Result
| pair_id |
object_id |
object_type |
image_id |
detailed_id |
type |
position |
image_type |
show_gallery |
gallery_category_id |
image_path |
alt |
image_x |
image_y |
images_image_id |
| 15965 |
61400 |
product |
0 |
27483 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
_original-cord-28in-galvanized-975-red-white-chevron-CRZ.jpg |
28" Original™ LED Warehouse Pendant, 975-Galvanized, CRZ-Red Chevron Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
27483 |
| 23202 |
62859 |
product |
0 |
35117 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-primary-LED-cord-pendant-small-opaque-glass-997-raw-brass-hex-cover-SBK-standard-black-cord.jpg |
Primary LED Schoolhouse Pendant Light, 997-Natural Raw Brass, Small Opaque Glass, SBK-Standard Black Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
35117 |
| 23212 |
62861 |
product |
0 |
35127 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-primary-LED-stem-pendant-small-opaque-glass-307-emerald-green-double-painted-band.jpg |
Primary LED Schoolhouse Stem Mount, 307-Emerald Green, Small Opaque Glass, Double Painted Band |
1000 |
1000 |
35127 |
| 23231 |
62863 |
product |
0 |
35146 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-primary-LED-chain-pendant-small-clear-glass-400-barn-red-triple-painted-band-CSR-red-cloth-cord.jpg |
Primary LED Schoolhouse Chain Hung Pendant, 400-Barn Red, Small Clear Glass, Triple Painted Band, CSR-Red Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
35146 |
| 23232 |
62863 |
product |
0 |
35147 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-primary-LED-chain-pendant-large-opaque-glass-975-galvanized-311-jadite-triple-painted-band-CMG-grey-cloth-cord.jpg |
Primary LED Schoolhouse Chain Hung Pendant, 975-Galvanized, Large Opaque Glass, Triple Painted Band, 311-Jadite, CMG-Grey Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
35147 |
| 30535 |
64356 |
product |
0 |
42767 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
bullet-sign-light_chartreuse.jpg |
Bullet Dual LED Sign Light, 380-Chartreuse |
1000 |
1000 |
42767 |
| 30542 |
64359 |
product |
0 |
42774 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
bullet-chain-hung-galvanized-white-gold-cord.jpg |
Bullet Chain Hung LED Pendant, 975-Galvanized, CSGW-Gold & White Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
42774 |
| 30543 |
64359 |
product |
0 |
42775 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
bullet-chain-hung-delphite-white-cord.jpg |
Bullet Chain Hung LED Pendant, 715-Delphite PTMP, SWH-Standard White Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
42775 |
| 30544 |
64359 |
product |
0 |
42776 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
bullet-chain-hung-black-pink-black-cord.jpg |
Bullet Chain Hung LED Pendant, 100-Black, CSBP-Black & Pink Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
42776 |
| 30545 |
64359 |
product |
0 |
42777 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
bullet-chain-hung-white-white-blue-cord.jpg |
Bullet Chain Hung LED Pendant, 200-White, CSUW-Blue & White Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
42777 |
| 30547 |
64360 |
product |
0 |
42779 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
bullet-cord-hung-galvanized-black-white-cord.jpg |
Bullet Cord Hung LED Pendant, 975-Galvanized, CSBW-Black & White Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
42779 |
| 30548 |
64360 |
product |
0 |
42780 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
bullet-cord-hung-black-gold-black-cord.jpg |
Bullet Cord Hung LED Pendant, 100-Black, CSBG-Black & Gold Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
42780 |
| 30549 |
64360 |
product |
0 |
42781 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
bullet-cord-hung-red-red-white-cord.jpg |
Bullet Cord Hung LED Pendant, 400-Barn Red, CSRW-Red & White Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
42781 |
| 30550 |
64360 |
product |
0 |
42782 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
bullet-cord-hung-white-black-pink.jpg |
Bullet Cord Hung LED Pendant, 200-White, CSBP-Black & Pink Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
42782 |
| 30656 |
64362 |
product |
0 |
42888 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
bullet-stem-red1.jpg |
Bullet Stem Mount LED Sign Light, 400-Barn Red, 6" Stem |
1000 |
1000 |
42888 |
| 30756 |
64363 |
product |
0 |
42988 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
bullet-flush-red.jpg |
Bullet Flush Mount LED Sign Light, 400-Barn Red |
1000 |
1000 |
42988 |
| 31198 |
64467 |
product |
0 |
43431 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Small-Barn-Red-High-Lumen-Schoolhouse-Red-White-Cloth-Cord-Hung-Barn-Red-Triple-Stripe-alt.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse LED, 400-Barn Red, Small Glass, Triple Painted Band, 400-Barn Red, CSR-Red Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
43431 |
| 31682 |
62863 |
product |
0 |
43915 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-primary-LED-chain-pendant-small-opaque-glass-100-black-double-painted-band-CSBG-black-gold-cloth-cord.jpg |
Primary LED Schoolhouse Chain Hung Pendant, 100-Black, Double Painted Band, CSBG-Black & Gold Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
43915 |
| 31683 |
62863 |
product |
0 |
43916 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-primary-LED-chain-pendant-small-clear-glass-200-white-705-navy-single-painted-band-CSGW-gold-white-cloth-cord.jpg |
Primary LED Schoolhouse Chain Hung Pendant, 200-White, Small Clear Glass, Single Painted Band, 705-Navy, CSGW-Gold & White Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
43916 |
| 31684 |
62863 |
product |
0 |
43917 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-primary-LED-chain-pendant-large-opaque-glass-615-oil-rubbed-bronze-600-bronze-single-painted-band-CSBB-black-brown-chevron-cloth.jpg |
Primary LED Schoolhouse Chain Hung Pendant, 615-Oil-Rubbed Bronze, Large Opaque Glass, Single Painted Band, 600-Bronze, CSBB-Black & Brown Chevron Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
43917 |
| 31723 |
62862 |
product |
0 |
43956 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-primary-LED-semi-flush-pendant-large-clear-glass-996-weathered-copper.jpg |
Primary LED Schoolhouse Semi-Flush Mount Light, 996-Natural Weathered Copper, Large Clear Glass |
1000 |
1000 |
43956 |
| 68653 |
61401 |
product |
0 |
80886 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
led-original-stem-28in-311-jadite.jpg |
28" The Original™ LED, 311-Jadite |
1000 |
1000 |
80886 |
| 23213 |
62861 |
product |
0 |
35128 |
A |
1 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-primary-LED-stem-pendant-large-opaque-glass-805-charcoal-granite-500-buttery-yellow-triple-painted-band.jpg |
Primary LED Schoolhouse Stem Mount, 805-Charcoal Granite, Large Opaque Glass, Triple Painted Band, 500-Buttery Yellow |
1000 |
1000 |
35128 |
| 30536 |
64356 |
product |
0 |
42768 |
A |
1 |
D |
0 |
0 |
bullet-sign-light-galvanized.jpg |
Bullet Dual LED Sign Light, 975-Galvanized |
1000 |
1000 |
42768 |
| 30657 |
64362 |
product |
0 |
42889 |
A |
1 |
D |
0 |
0 |
bullet-stem-white1.jpg |
Bullet Stem Mount LED Sign Light, 200-White, 6" Stem |
1000 |
1000 |
42889 |
| 31199 |
64467 |
product |
0 |
43432 |
A |
1 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Large-Galvanized-High-Lumen-Schoolhouse-Black-White-Cloth-Cord-Hung-Black-Double-Stripe-alt.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse LED, 975-Galvanized, Double Painted Band, 100-Black, CMG-Grey Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
43432 |
| 31724 |
62862 |
product |
0 |
43957 |
A |
1 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-primary-LED-semi-flush-pendant-small-clear-glass-805-charcoal-granite-480-blush-pink-triple-painted-band.jpg |
Primary LED Schoolhouse Semi-Flush Mount Light, 805-Charcoal Granite, Small Clear Glass, Triple Painted Band, 480-Blush Pink |
1000 |
1000 |
43957 |
| 58523 |
64363 |
product |
0 |
70756 |
A |
1 |
D |
0 |
0 |
bullet-flush-galvanized-high-lumen.jpg |
Bullet Flush Mount LED Sign Light, 975-Galvanized, High Lumen Canopy (For Lumens 2000-4000) |
1000 |
1000 |
70756 |
| 61424 |
61400 |
product |
0 |
73657 |
A |
1 |
D |
0 |
0 |
The_Original™_Warehouse_Pendant_Light_-_28in_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Royal_Blue_2z4m-og.jpg |
28” The Original™ LED, 700-Royal Blue, CSUW-Blue & White Cotton Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
73657 |
| 63717 |
62859 |
product |
0 |
75950 |
A |
1 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-primary-LED-cord-pendant-large-clear-glass-996-weathered-copper-hex-cover-705-navy-double-painted-band-rust-cloth-cord.jpg |
Primary LED Schoolhouse Pendant Light, 996-Natural Weathered Copper, Large Clear Glass, Double Painted Band, 705-Navy, Rust Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
75950 |
| 68652 |
61401 |
product |
0 |
80885 |
A |
1 |
D |
0 |
0 |
led-original-stem-24in-400-barn-red.jpg |
24" The Original™ LED, 400-Barn Red |
1000 |
1000 |
80885 |
| 23214 |
62861 |
product |
0 |
35129 |
A |
2 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-primary-LED-stem-pendant-small-clear-glass-996-weathered-copper-hex-cover-100-black-triple-painted-band.jpg |
Primary LED Schoolhouse Stem Mount, 996-Natural Weathered Copper, Small Clear Glass, Triple Painted Band, 100-Black |
1000 |
1000 |
35129 |
| 23225 |
62862 |
product |
0 |
35140 |
A |
2 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-primary-LED-semi-flush-pendant-large-opaque-glass-997-raw-brass-307-emerald-green-double-painted-band.jpg |
Primary LED Schoolhouse Semi-Flush Mount Light, 997-Natural Raw Brass, Large Opaque Glass, Double Painted Band, 307-Emerald Green |
1000 |
1000 |
35140 |
| 30658 |
64362 |
product |
0 |
42890 |
A |
2 |
D |
0 |
0 |
bullet-stem-delphite1.jpg |
Bullet Stem Mount LED Sign Light, 715-Delphite PTMP, 6" Stem |
1000 |
1000 |
42890 |
| 30757 |
64363 |
product |
0 |
42989 |
A |
2 |
D |
0 |
0 |
bullet-flush-delphite.jpg |
Bullet Flush Mount LED Sign Light, 715-Delphite PTMP |
1000 |
1000 |
42989 |
| 30945 |
64356 |
product |
0 |
43177 |
A |
2 |
D |
0 |
0 |
bullet-sign-light_black.jpg |
Bullet Dual LED Sign Light, 100-Black |
1000 |
1000 |
43177 |
| 31200 |
64467 |
product |
0 |
43433 |
A |
2 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Small-Black-High-Lumen-Schoolhouse-Pink-Black-Cloth-Cord-Hung-Black-Solid-Stripe-alt.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse LED, 100-Black, Small Glass, Single Painted Band, 100-Black, SBK-Standard Black Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
43433 |
| 31727 |
62859 |
product |
0 |
43960 |
A |
2 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-primary-LED-cord-pendant-small-clear-glass-200-white-triple-painted-band-CSW-white-cloth-cord.jpg |
Primary LED Schoolhouse Pendant Light, 200-White, Small Clear Glass, Triple Painted Band, Standard White Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
43960 |
| 61425 |
61400 |
product |
0 |
73658 |
A |
2 |
D |
0 |
0 |
The_Original™_Warehouse_Pendant_Light_-_28in_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Mint_f4w4-u7.jpg |
28” The Original™, 370-Mint, CSW-White Cotton Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
73658 |
| 68654 |
61401 |
product |
0 |
80887 |
A |
2 |
D |
0 |
0 |
led-original-stem-28in-495-sherbert-orange.jpg |
28" The Original™ LED, 495-Sherbet Orange, Mounting in 200-White |
1000 |
1000 |
80887 |
| 23227 |
62862 |
product |
0 |
35142 |
A |
3 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-primary-LED-semi-flush-pendant-large-clear-glass-400-barn-red-triple-painted-band.jpg |
Primary LED Schoolhouse Semi-Flush Mount Light, 400-Barn Red, Large Clear Glass, Triple Painted Band |
1000 |
1000 |
35142 |
| 30538 |
64356 |
product |
0 |
42770 |
A |
3 |
D |
0 |
0 |
bullet-sign-light_jadite.jpg |
Bullet Dual LED Sign Light, 311-Jadite PTMP |
1000 |
1000 |
42770 |
| 30659 |
64362 |
product |
0 |
42891 |
A |
3 |
D |
0 |
0 |
bullet-stem-sunflower1.jpg |
Bullet Stem Mount LED Sign Light, 570-Sunflower, 6" Stem |
1000 |
1000 |
42891 |
| 30758 |
64363 |
product |
0 |
42990 |
A |
3 |
D |
0 |
0 |
bullet-flush-white.jpg |
Bullet Flush Mount LED Sign Light, 200-White |
1000 |
1000 |
42990 |
| 31197 |
64467 |
product |
0 |
43430 |
A |
3 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Large-Navy-High-Lumen-Schoolhouse-Standard-White-Cord-Hung-Delphite-Triple-Stripe-alt.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse LED, 705-Navy, Large Glass, Triple Painted Band, 715-Delphite, CSUW-Blue & White Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
43430 |
| 31730 |
62861 |
product |
0 |
43963 |
A |
3 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-primary-LED-stem-pendant-large-clear-glass-200-white.jpg |
Primary LED Schoolhouse Stem Mount, 200-White, Large Clear Glass |
1000 |
1000 |
43963 |
| 31734 |
62859 |
product |
0 |
43967 |
A |
3 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-primary-LED-cord-pendant-large-opaque-glass-975-galvanized-100-black-single-painted-band-CSB-black-cloth-cord.jpg |
Primary LED Schoolhouse Pendant Light, 975-Galvanized, Large Opaque Glass, Single Painted Band, 100-Black, Standard Black Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
43967 |
| 31853 |
61400 |
product |
0 |
44086 |
A |
3 |
C |
0 |
0 |
led_barn_lighting_american_made-576x768.jpg |
28" Original™ LED Warehouse Pendants, 100-Black | Vans Campus, Costa Mesa, CA, Photo Courtesy of Rapt Studio |
576 |
768 |
44086 |
| 68651 |
61401 |
product |
0 |
80884 |
A |
3 |
D |
0 |
0 |
led-original-stem-24in-307-emerald-green.jpg |
24" The Original™ LED, 307-Emerald Green |
1000 |
1000 |
80884 |
| 23224 |
62862 |
product |
0 |
35139 |
A |
4 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-primary-LED-semi-flush-pendant-small-opaque-glass-999-oil-rubbed-copper.jpg |
Primary LED Schoolhouse Semi-Flush Mount Light, 999-Natural Oil-Rubbed Copper, Small Opaque Glass |
1000 |
1000 |
35139 |
| 30754 |
64362 |
product |
0 |
42986 |
A |
4 |
D |
0 |
0 |
bullet-stem-jadite1.jpg |
Bullet Stem Mount LED Sign Light, 355-Jadite, 6" Stem |
1000 |
1000 |
42986 |
| 30759 |
64363 |
product |
0 |
42991 |
A |
4 |
D |
0 |
0 |
bullet-flush-galvanized.jpg |
Bullet Flush Mount LED Sign Light, 975-Galvanized |
1000 |
1000 |
42991 |
| 31201 |
64467 |
product |
0 |
43434 |
A |
4 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Large-Galvanized-High-Lumen-Schoolhouse-Standard-White-Cord-Hung-Jadite-Solid-Stripe-alt.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse LED, 975-Galvanized, Single Painted Band, 311-Jadite, SWH-Standard White Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
43434 |
| 31726 |
62859 |
product |
0 |
43959 |
A |
4 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-primary-LED-cord-pendant-small-clear-glass-999-oil-rubbed-copper-hex-cover-311-jadite-single-painted-band-SBK.jpg |
Primary LED Schoolhouse Pendant Light, 999-Natural Oil-Rubbed Copper, Small Clear Glass, Single Painted Band, 311-Jadite, Standard Black Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
43959 |
| 31732 |
62861 |
product |
0 |
43965 |
A |
4 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-primary-LED-stem-pendant-small-clear-glass-705-navy-single-painted-band.jpg |
Primary LED Schoolhouse Stem Mount, 705-Navy, Small Clear Glass, Single Painted Band |
1000 |
1000 |
43965 |
| 31854 |
61400 |
product |
0 |
44087 |
A |
4 |
C |
0 |
0 |
led_lights_commercial_lighting-576x768.jpg |
28" Original™ LED Warehouse Pendants, 100-Black | Vans Campus, Costa Mesa, CA, Photo Courtesy of Rapt Studio |
576 |
768 |
44087 |
| 63650 |
62863 |
product |
0 |
75883 |
A |
4 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-primary-LED-chain-pendant-large-clear-glass-997-raw-brass-100-black-double-painted-band-CSB-black-cloth-cord.jpg |
Primary LED Schoolhouse Chain Hung Pendant, 997-Natural Raw Brass, Large Clear Glass, Double Painted Band, 100-Black, CSB-Black Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
75883 |
| 64487 |
62863 |
product |
0 |
76720 |
A |
4 |
C |
0 |
0 |
IMG_0776-commercial-interior-airport-LED-schoolhouse-chain-pendant-800-industrial-grey-100-black-triple-painted-band-400-barn-red-large-opaque-glass-on-CSRW-red-white-cloth-cord.jpg |
Primary LED Schoolhouse Chain Hung Pendant, Triple Painted Band,400-Barn Red, Large Opaque Glass, CSRW-Red & White Cloth Cord | Located in Austin, TX Airport |
2595 |
3460 |
76720 |
| 67872 |
64363 |
product |
0 |
80105 |
A |
4 |
C |
0 |
0 |
IMG_3844-commercial-interior-lighting-on-hallway-Bullet-Flush-Mount-LED-Sign-Light-500-Buttery-Yellow-LED8-2700k-75-Degree-Wide-Flood-Clear-Glass.jpg |
Bullet Flush Mount LED Sign Light, 500-Buttery Yellow, LED8, 2700k, 75 Degree Wide Flood, Clear Glass | Customer Submission |
3024 |
3245 |
80105 |
| 67873 |
64363 |
product |
0 |
80106 |
A |
4 |
C |
0 |
0 |
IMG_3849-commercial-interior-lighting-on-hallway-guitar-Bullet-Flush-Mount-LED-Sign-Light-500-Buttery-Yellow-LED8-2700k-75-Degree-Wide-Flood-Clear-Glass.jpg |
Bullet Flush Mount LED Sign Light, 500-Buttery Yellow, LED8, 2700k, 75 Degree Wide Flood, Clear Glass | Customer Submission |
3006 |
3673 |
80106 |
| 23226 |
62862 |
product |
0 |
35141 |
A |
5 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-primary-LED-semi-flush-pendant-small-clear-glass-200-white-single-painted-band.jpg |
Primary LED Schoolhouse Semi-Flush Mount Light, 200-White, Single Painted Band |
1000 |
1000 |
35141 |
| 30540 |
64356 |
product |
0 |
42772 |
A |
5 |
D |
0 |
0 |
bullet-sign-light_delphite.jpg |
Bullet Dual LED Sign Light, 715-Delphite Blue PTMP |
1000 |
1000 |
42772 |
| 31202 |
64467 |
product |
0 |
43435 |
A |
5 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Large-Black-High-Lumen-Schoolhouse-Standard-Black-Cord-Hung-alt.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse LED, 100-Black, Large Glass, No Painted Band, SBK-Standard Black Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
43435 |
| 31731 |
62861 |
product |
0 |
43964 |
A |
5 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-primary-LED-stem-pendant-large-opaque-glass-999-oil-rubbed-copper-hex-cover-311-jadite-single-painted-band.jpg |
Primary LED Schoolhouse Stem Mount, 999-Natural Oil-Rubbed Copper, Large Opaque Glass, Single Painted Band, 311-Jadite |
1000 |
1000 |
43964 |
| 60307 |
61400 |
product |
0 |
72540 |
A |
5 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Original™_LED_Warehouse_Pendant_Lights_-_100_Black_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Corporate_Office_Lobby_Interior_LED_Lighting.jpg |
24" Original™ LED Warehouse Pendant, 705-Navy, SBK-Standard Black Cord, 1250 Lumens, 3500K Color Temp, Domed Lens | Photo Courtesy of Wade Griffith, Chicago Lightworks, LightSpek, and Capgemini Offices in Dallas |
1500 |
1000 |
72540 |
| 63995 |
62859 |
product |
0 |
76228 |
A |
5 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-primary-LED-cord-pendant-small-opaque-glass-100-black-double-painted-band-SBK.jpg |
Primary LED Schoolhouse, 100-Black, Small Opaque Glass, Double Painted Band, Standard Black Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
76228 |
| 68122 |
64362 |
product |
0 |
80355 |
A |
5 |
C |
0 |
0 |
DSC05417-commercial-exterior-lighting-warehouse-garage-Bullet-Gooseneck-LED-Sign-Light-105-Textured-Black-G13arm-Clear-Glass.jpg |
Bullet Stem Mount LED Sign Light, 105-Textured Black, G13 Arm, Clear Glass | Customer Submission |
2624 |
3936 |
80355 |
| 18519 |
61400 |
product |
0 |
30187 |
A |
6 |
C |
0 |
0 |
original_warehouse_pendant_buttery_yellow-501x768.jpg |
24" Original™ LED Warehouse Pendant, 500-Buttery Yellow | Photo Courtesy of Karen Kimmel |
501 |
768 |
30187 |
| 31725 |
62862 |
product |
0 |
43958 |
A |
6 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-primary-LED-semi-flush-pendant-large-opaque-glass-975-galvanized-100-black-single-painted-band.jpg |
Primary LED Schoolhouse Semi-Flush Mount Light, 975-Galvanized, Large Opaque Glass, Single Painted Band, 100-Black |
1000 |
1000 |
43958 |
| 31733 |
62861 |
product |
0 |
43966 |
A |
6 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-primary-LED-stem-pendant-large-clear-glass-997-raw-brass-hex-cover-100-black-double-painted-band.jpg |
Primary LED Schoolhouse Stem Mount, 997-Natural Raw Brass, Large Clear Glass, Double Painted Band, 100-Black |
1000 |
1000 |
43966 |
| 59068 |
64362 |
product |
0 |
71301 |
A |
6 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Bullet_Stem_Mount_LED_Sign_Light_-_100-Black_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Interior_Home_Lighting.jpg |
Bullet Stem Mount LED Sign Light, 600-Bronze, 12” Stem | Photo Courtesy of Annie Parr Island Interiors, LLC |
1500 |
2064 |
71301 |
| 63996 |
62859 |
product |
0 |
76229 |
A |
6 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-primary-LED-cord-pendant-large-clear-glass-300-dark-green-fern-green-chevron-cord.jpg |
Primary LED Schoolhouse, 300-Dark Green, Large Clear Glass, Fern Green Chevron Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
76229 |
| 66836 |
62862 |
product |
0 |
79069 |
A |
6 |
C |
0 |
0 |
studio-residential-interior-lighting-craft-room-Primary-LED-Schoolhouse-Semi-Flush-Mount-Large-Opaque-975-Galvanized-PB3-Triple-Painted-Bands-200-White.jpeg |
Primary LED Schoolhouse Semi Flush Mount, Large Opaque, 975- Galvanized, Triple Painted Bands, 200-White | Customer Submission |
3308 |
2983 |
79069 |
| 59070 |
64362 |
product |
0 |
71303 |
A |
7 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Bullet_Stem_Mount_LED_Sign_Light_-_Black_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Living_Room_Lighting.jpg |
Bullet Stem Mount LED Sign Light, 600-Bronze, 12” Stem | Photo Courtesy of Annie Parr Island Interiors, LLC |
1500 |
991 |
71303 |
| 59187 |
62861 |
product |
0 |
71420 |
A |
7 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Primary_Schoolhouse_Wall_Sconce_and_Stem_Mount_Pendant_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Modern_Farmhouse_Kitchen_Lighting_1qb1-mh.jpg |
Primary LED Schoolhouse Stem Mount Light, 700-Royal Blue, Large Opaque Glass, 12” Stem, Double Painted Band in 700-Royal Blue, 1250 Lumen LED, 4000K Color Temperature (Also pictured: Primary Schoolhouse Wall Sconce) | Photo Courtesy Patty and Jim Berchem |
1512 |
2016 |
71420 |
| 60306 |
61400 |
product |
0 |
72539 |
A |
7 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Original™_LED_Warehouse_Pendant_Lights_-_200_White_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Commercial_Corporate_Office_Interior_Lighting.jpg |
24" Original™ LED Warehouse Pendant, 200-White, SWH-Standard White Cord, 1250 Lumens, 3500K Color Temp, Flat Lens | Photo Courtesy of Wade Griffith, Chicago Lightworks, LightSpek, and Capgemini Offices in Dallas, TX |
1500 |
993 |
72539 |
| 59188 |
62861 |
product |
0 |
71421 |
A |
8 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Primary_Schoolhouse_Wall_Sconce_and_Stem_Mount_Pendant_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Modern_Kitchen_Lighting_4fp0-k1.jpg |
Primary LED Schoolhouse Stem Mount Light, 700-Royal Blue, Large Opaque Glass, 12” Stem, Double Painted Band in 700-Royal Blue, 1250 Lumen LED, 4000K Color Temperature (Also pictured: Primary Schoolhouse Wall Sconce) | Photo Courtesy Patty and Jim Berchem |
1512 |
2016 |
71421 |
| 67203 |
62859 |
product |
0 |
79436 |
A |
8 |
C |
0 |
0 |
residential-interior-lighting-on-Primary-Schoolhouse-LED-Pendant-Small-Opaque-106-Matte-Black-Black-and-White-Cloth-Cord-PB3-Triple-Painted-Band-100-Black.jpg |
Primary LED Schoolhouse Pendant, Small Opaque, 106-Matte Black, Black and White Cloth Cord, Triple Painted Band, 100-Black | Customer Submission |
1500 |
2000 |
79436 |
| 59047 |
62861 |
product |
0 |
71280 |
A |
9 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Primary_LED_Schoolhouse_Stem_Mount_Pendant_Light_-_Barn_Light_Electric_Restaurant_Bar_Lighting.jpg |
Primary LED Schoolhouse Stem Mount Light, 105-Textured Black, Large Opaque Glass, 24” Stem, Double Painted Band in 100-Black, 1250 Lumen LED, 2700K Color Temperature | Photo Courtesy of Ampersand Ice Cream |
1500 |
1018 |
71280 |
| 67862 |
64356 |
product |
0 |
80095 |
A |
9 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Residential-Exterior-Lighting-Bullet-Dual-LED-Sign-Light-200-White-30in-Width-14in-Projection-Bullet-Gooseneck-LED-Sign-Light-200-White-G8arm-Frosted-Lens.jpg |
Bullet Dual LED Sign Light, 200-White, G8 Arm, Frosted Lens | Customer Submission |
3965 |
3280 |
80095 |
| 54131 |
64356 |
product |
0 |
66364 |
A |
10 |
C |
0 |
0 |
bullet_gooseneck_sign_light.jpeg |
Bullet Dual LED Sign Light, 400-Barn Red |
2760 |
1840 |
66364 |
| 59045 |
62861 |
product |
0 |
71278 |
A |
10 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Primary_LED_Schoolhouse_Stem_Mount_Pendant_-_Barn_Light_Electric_Commercial_Restaurant_Lighting.jpg |
Primary LED Schoolhouse Stem Mount Light, 105-Textured Black, Large Opaque Glass, 24” Stem, Double Painted Band in 100-Black, 1250 Lumen LED, 2700K Color Temperature | Photo Courtesy of Ampersand Ice Cream |
1500 |
1125 |
71278 |
| 59044 |
62861 |
product |
0 |
71277 |
A |
11 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Primary_LED_Schoolhouse_Stem_Mount_Pendant_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Commercial_Lighting.jpg |
Primary LED Schoolhouse Stem Mount Light, 105-Textured Black, Large Opaque Glass, 24” Stem, Double Painted Band in 100-Black, 1250 Lumen LED, 2700K Color Temperature | Photo Courtesy of Ampersand Ice Cream |
2886 |
2704 |
71277 |
| 59046 |
62861 |
product |
0 |
71279 |
A |
12 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Primary_LED_Schoolhouse_Stem_Mount_Pendant_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Restaurant_Lighting.jpg |
Primary LED Schoolhouse Stem Mount Light, 105-Textured Black, Large Opaque Glass, 24” Stem, Double Painted Band in 100-Black, 1250 Lumen LED, 2700K Color Temperature | Photo Courtesy of Ampersand Ice Cream |
3355 |
2983 |
71279 |
| 59048 |
62861 |
product |
0 |
71281 |
A |
13 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Primary_LED_Schoolhouse_Stem_Mount_Pendant_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Dining_Room_Lighting.jpeg |
Primary LED Schoolhouse Stem Mount Light, 400-Barn Red, Large Opaque Glass, 24” Stem, Double Painted Band in 400-Barn Red, 1250 Lumen LED, 3500k Color Temperature | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner |
454 |
474 |
71281 |