SELECT 
  cscart_images_links.*, 
  cscart_images.image_path, 
  cscart_common_descriptions.description AS alt, 
  cscart_images.image_x, 
  cscart_images.image_y, 
  cscart_images.image_id as images_image_id 
FROM 
  cscart_images_links 
  LEFT JOIN cscart_images ON cscart_images_links.detailed_id = cscart_images.image_id 
  LEFT JOIN cscart_common_descriptions ON cscart_common_descriptions.object_id = cscart_images.image_id 
  AND cscart_common_descriptions.object_holder = 'images' 
  AND cscart_common_descriptions.lang_code = 'en' 
WHERE 
  cscart_images_links.object_type = 'product' 
  AND cscart_images_links.type = 'A' 
  AND cscart_images_links.object_id IN (
    62862, 61400, 62859, 64467, 61401, 62861, 
    64363, 62863, 64356, 64360, 64362, 
    64359
  ) 
ORDER BY 
  cscart_images_links.position, 
  cscart_images_links.pair_id

Query time 0.00123

JSON explain

{
  "query_block": {
    "select_id": 1,
    "read_sorted_file": {
      "filesort": {
        "sort_key": "cscart_images_links.position, cscart_images_links.pair_id",
        "table": {
          "table_name": "cscart_images_links",
          "access_type": "range",
          "possible_keys": ["object_id"],
          "key": "object_id",
          "key_length": "81",
          "used_key_parts": ["object_id", "object_type", "type"],
          "rows": 85,
          "filtered": 100,
          "index_condition": "cscart_images_links.object_type = 'product' and cscart_images_links.`type` = 'A' and cscart_images_links.object_id in (62862,61400,62859,64467,61401,62861,64363,62863,64356,64360,64362,64359)"
        }
      }
    },
    "table": {
      "table_name": "cscart_images",
      "access_type": "eq_ref",
      "possible_keys": ["PRIMARY"],
      "key": "PRIMARY",
      "key_length": "3",
      "used_key_parts": ["image_id"],
      "ref": ["cscart_migrate.cscart_images_links.detailed_id"],
      "rows": 1,
      "filtered": 100,
      "attached_condition": "trigcond(cscart_images_links.detailed_id = cscart_images.image_id)"
    },
    "table": {
      "table_name": "cscart_common_descriptions",
      "access_type": "eq_ref",
      "possible_keys": ["PRIMARY"],
      "key": "PRIMARY",
      "key_length": "107",
      "used_key_parts": ["object_id", "lang_code", "object_holder"],
      "ref": ["cscart_migrate.cscart_images.image_id", "const", "const"],
      "rows": 1,
      "filtered": 100,
      "attached_condition": "trigcond(cscart_common_descriptions.object_id = cscart_images.image_id and cscart_common_descriptions.object_holder = 'images' and cscart_common_descriptions.lang_code = 'en' and trigcond(cscart_images.image_id is not null))"
    }
  }
}

Result

pair_id object_id object_type image_id detailed_id type position image_type show_gallery gallery_category_id image_path alt image_x image_y images_image_id
15965 61400 product 0 27483 A 0 D 0 0 _original-cord-28in-galvanized-975-red-white-chevron-CRZ.jpg 28" Original™ LED Warehouse Pendant, 975-Galvanized, CRZ-Red Chevron Cord 1000 1000 27483
23202 62859 product 0 35117 A 0 D 0 0 schoolhouse-primary-LED-cord-pendant-small-opaque-glass-997-raw-brass-hex-cover-SBK-standard-black-cord.jpg Primary LED Schoolhouse Pendant Light, 997-Natural Raw Brass, Small Opaque Glass, SBK-Standard Black Cord 1000 1000 35117
23212 62861 product 0 35127 A 0 D 0 0 schoolhouse-primary-LED-stem-pendant-small-opaque-glass-307-emerald-green-double-painted-band.jpg Primary LED Schoolhouse Stem Mount, 307-Emerald Green, Small Opaque Glass, Double Painted Band 1000 1000 35127
23231 62863 product 0 35146 A 0 D 0 0 schoolhouse-primary-LED-chain-pendant-small-clear-glass-400-barn-red-triple-painted-band-CSR-red-cloth-cord.jpg Primary LED Schoolhouse Chain Hung Pendant, 400-Barn Red, Small Clear Glass, Triple Painted Band, CSR-Red Cloth Cord 1000 1000 35146
23232 62863 product 0 35147 A 0 D 0 0 schoolhouse-primary-LED-chain-pendant-large-opaque-glass-975-galvanized-311-jadite-triple-painted-band-CMG-grey-cloth-cord.jpg Primary LED Schoolhouse Chain Hung Pendant, 975-Galvanized, Large Opaque Glass, Triple Painted Band, 311-Jadite, CMG-Grey Cloth Cord 1000 1000 35147
30535 64356 product 0 42767 A 0 D 0 0 bullet-sign-light_chartreuse.jpg Bullet Dual LED Sign Light, 380-Chartreuse 1000 1000 42767
30542 64359 product 0 42774 A 0 D 0 0 bullet-chain-hung-galvanized-white-gold-cord.jpg Bullet Chain Hung LED Pendant, 975-Galvanized, CSGW-Gold & White Cloth Cord 1000 1000 42774
30543 64359 product 0 42775 A 0 D 0 0 bullet-chain-hung-delphite-white-cord.jpg Bullet Chain Hung LED Pendant, 715-Delphite PTMP, SWH-Standard White Cord 1000 1000 42775
30544 64359 product 0 42776 A 0 D 0 0 bullet-chain-hung-black-pink-black-cord.jpg Bullet Chain Hung LED Pendant, 100-Black, CSBP-Black & Pink Cloth Cord 1000 1000 42776
30545 64359 product 0 42777 A 0 D 0 0 bullet-chain-hung-white-white-blue-cord.jpg Bullet Chain Hung LED Pendant, 200-White, CSUW-Blue & White Cloth Cord 1000 1000 42777
30547 64360 product 0 42779 A 0 D 0 0 bullet-cord-hung-galvanized-black-white-cord.jpg Bullet Cord Hung LED Pendant, 975-Galvanized, CSBW-Black & White Cloth Cord 1000 1000 42779
30548 64360 product 0 42780 A 0 D 0 0 bullet-cord-hung-black-gold-black-cord.jpg Bullet Cord Hung LED Pendant, 100-Black, CSBG-Black & Gold Cloth Cord 1000 1000 42780
30549 64360 product 0 42781 A 0 D 0 0 bullet-cord-hung-red-red-white-cord.jpg Bullet Cord Hung LED Pendant, 400-Barn Red, CSRW-Red & White Cloth Cord 1000 1000 42781
30550 64360 product 0 42782 A 0 D 0 0 bullet-cord-hung-white-black-pink.jpg Bullet Cord Hung LED Pendant, 200-White, CSBP-Black & Pink Cloth Cord 1000 1000 42782
30656 64362 product 0 42888 A 0 D 0 0 bullet-stem-red1.jpg Bullet Stem Mount LED Sign Light, 400-Barn Red, 6" Stem 1000 1000 42888
30756 64363 product 0 42988 A 0 D 0 0 bullet-flush-red.jpg Bullet Flush Mount LED Sign Light, 400-Barn Red 1000 1000 42988
31198 64467 product 0 43431 A 0 D 0 0 Small-Barn-Red-High-Lumen-Schoolhouse-Red-White-Cloth-Cord-Hung-Barn-Red-Triple-Stripe-alt.jpg Primary Schoolhouse LED, 400-Barn Red, Small Glass, Triple Painted Band, 400-Barn Red, CSR-Red Cloth Cord 1000 1000 43431
31682 62863 product 0 43915 A 0 D 0 0 schoolhouse-primary-LED-chain-pendant-small-opaque-glass-100-black-double-painted-band-CSBG-black-gold-cloth-cord.jpg Primary LED Schoolhouse Chain Hung Pendant, 100-Black, Double Painted Band, CSBG-Black & Gold Cloth Cord 1000 1000 43915
31683 62863 product 0 43916 A 0 D 0 0 schoolhouse-primary-LED-chain-pendant-small-clear-glass-200-white-705-navy-single-painted-band-CSGW-gold-white-cloth-cord.jpg Primary LED Schoolhouse Chain Hung Pendant, 200-White, Small Clear Glass, Single Painted Band, 705-Navy, CSGW-Gold & White Cloth Cord 1000 1000 43916
31684 62863 product 0 43917 A 0 D 0 0 schoolhouse-primary-LED-chain-pendant-large-opaque-glass-615-oil-rubbed-bronze-600-bronze-single-painted-band-CSBB-black-brown-chevron-cloth.jpg Primary LED Schoolhouse Chain Hung Pendant, 615-Oil-Rubbed Bronze, Large Opaque Glass, Single Painted Band, 600-Bronze, CSBB-Black & Brown Chevron Cord 1000 1000 43917
31723 62862 product 0 43956 A 0 D 0 0 schoolhouse-primary-LED-semi-flush-pendant-large-clear-glass-996-weathered-copper.jpg Primary LED Schoolhouse Semi-Flush Mount Light, 996-Natural Weathered Copper, Large Clear Glass 1000 1000 43956
68653 61401 product 0 80886 A 0 D 0 0 led-original-stem-28in-311-jadite.jpg 28" The Original™ LED, 311-Jadite 1000 1000 80886
23213 62861 product 0 35128 A 1 D 0 0 schoolhouse-primary-LED-stem-pendant-large-opaque-glass-805-charcoal-granite-500-buttery-yellow-triple-painted-band.jpg Primary LED Schoolhouse Stem Mount, 805-Charcoal Granite, Large Opaque Glass, Triple Painted Band, 500-Buttery Yellow 1000 1000 35128
30536 64356 product 0 42768 A 1 D 0 0 bullet-sign-light-galvanized.jpg Bullet Dual LED Sign Light, 975-Galvanized 1000 1000 42768
30657 64362 product 0 42889 A 1 D 0 0 bullet-stem-white1.jpg Bullet Stem Mount LED Sign Light, 200-White, 6" Stem 1000 1000 42889
31199 64467 product 0 43432 A 1 D 0 0 Large-Galvanized-High-Lumen-Schoolhouse-Black-White-Cloth-Cord-Hung-Black-Double-Stripe-alt.jpg Primary Schoolhouse LED, 975-Galvanized, Double Painted Band, 100-Black, CMG-Grey Cloth Cord 1000 1000 43432
31724 62862 product 0 43957 A 1 D 0 0 schoolhouse-primary-LED-semi-flush-pendant-small-clear-glass-805-charcoal-granite-480-blush-pink-triple-painted-band.jpg Primary LED Schoolhouse Semi-Flush Mount Light, 805-Charcoal Granite, Small Clear Glass, Triple Painted Band, 480-Blush Pink 1000 1000 43957
58523 64363 product 0 70756 A 1 D 0 0 bullet-flush-galvanized-high-lumen.jpg Bullet Flush Mount LED Sign Light, 975-Galvanized, High Lumen Canopy (For Lumens 2000-4000) 1000 1000 70756
61424 61400 product 0 73657 A 1 D 0 0 The_Original™_Warehouse_Pendant_Light_-_28in_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Royal_Blue_2z4m-og.jpg 28” The Original™ LED, 700-Royal Blue, CSUW-Blue & White Cotton Cord 1000 1000 73657
63717 62859 product 0 75950 A 1 D 0 0 schoolhouse-primary-LED-cord-pendant-large-clear-glass-996-weathered-copper-hex-cover-705-navy-double-painted-band-rust-cloth-cord.jpg Primary LED Schoolhouse Pendant Light, 996-Natural Weathered Copper, Large Clear Glass, Double Painted Band, 705-Navy, Rust Cloth Cord 1000 1000 75950
68652 61401 product 0 80885 A 1 D 0 0 led-original-stem-24in-400-barn-red.jpg 24" The Original™ LED, 400-Barn Red 1000 1000 80885
23214 62861 product 0 35129 A 2 D 0 0 schoolhouse-primary-LED-stem-pendant-small-clear-glass-996-weathered-copper-hex-cover-100-black-triple-painted-band.jpg Primary LED Schoolhouse Stem Mount, 996-Natural Weathered Copper, Small Clear Glass, Triple Painted Band, 100-Black 1000 1000 35129
23225 62862 product 0 35140 A 2 D 0 0 schoolhouse-primary-LED-semi-flush-pendant-large-opaque-glass-997-raw-brass-307-emerald-green-double-painted-band.jpg Primary LED Schoolhouse Semi-Flush Mount Light, 997-Natural Raw Brass, Large Opaque Glass, Double Painted Band, 307-Emerald Green 1000 1000 35140
30658 64362 product 0 42890 A 2 D 0 0 bullet-stem-delphite1.jpg Bullet Stem Mount LED Sign Light, 715-Delphite PTMP, 6" Stem 1000 1000 42890
30757 64363 product 0 42989 A 2 D 0 0 bullet-flush-delphite.jpg Bullet Flush Mount LED Sign Light, 715-Delphite PTMP 1000 1000 42989
30945 64356 product 0 43177 A 2 D 0 0 bullet-sign-light_black.jpg Bullet Dual LED Sign Light, 100-Black 1000 1000 43177
31200 64467 product 0 43433 A 2 D 0 0 Small-Black-High-Lumen-Schoolhouse-Pink-Black-Cloth-Cord-Hung-Black-Solid-Stripe-alt.jpg Primary Schoolhouse LED, 100-Black, Small Glass, Single Painted Band, 100-Black, SBK-Standard Black Cord 1000 1000 43433
31727 62859 product 0 43960 A 2 D 0 0 schoolhouse-primary-LED-cord-pendant-small-clear-glass-200-white-triple-painted-band-CSW-white-cloth-cord.jpg Primary LED Schoolhouse Pendant Light, 200-White, Small Clear Glass, Triple Painted Band, Standard White Cord 1000 1000 43960
61425 61400 product 0 73658 A 2 D 0 0 The_Original™_Warehouse_Pendant_Light_-_28in_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Mint_f4w4-u7.jpg 28” The Original™, 370-Mint, CSW-White Cotton Cord 1000 1000 73658
68654 61401 product 0 80887 A 2 D 0 0 led-original-stem-28in-495-sherbert-orange.jpg 28" The Original™ LED, 495-Sherbet Orange, Mounting in 200-White 1000 1000 80887
23227 62862 product 0 35142 A 3 D 0 0 schoolhouse-primary-LED-semi-flush-pendant-large-clear-glass-400-barn-red-triple-painted-band.jpg Primary LED Schoolhouse Semi-Flush Mount Light, 400-Barn Red, Large Clear Glass, Triple Painted Band 1000 1000 35142
30538 64356 product 0 42770 A 3 D 0 0 bullet-sign-light_jadite.jpg Bullet Dual LED Sign Light, 311-Jadite PTMP 1000 1000 42770
30659 64362 product 0 42891 A 3 D 0 0 bullet-stem-sunflower1.jpg Bullet Stem Mount LED Sign Light, 570-Sunflower, 6" Stem 1000 1000 42891
30758 64363 product 0 42990 A 3 D 0 0 bullet-flush-white.jpg Bullet Flush Mount LED Sign Light, 200-White 1000 1000 42990
31197 64467 product 0 43430 A 3 D 0 0 Large-Navy-High-Lumen-Schoolhouse-Standard-White-Cord-Hung-Delphite-Triple-Stripe-alt.jpg Primary Schoolhouse LED, 705-Navy, Large Glass, Triple Painted Band, 715-Delphite, CSUW-Blue & White Cloth Cord 1000 1000 43430
31730 62861 product 0 43963 A 3 D 0 0 schoolhouse-primary-LED-stem-pendant-large-clear-glass-200-white.jpg Primary LED Schoolhouse Stem Mount, 200-White, Large Clear Glass 1000 1000 43963
31734 62859 product 0 43967 A 3 D 0 0 schoolhouse-primary-LED-cord-pendant-large-opaque-glass-975-galvanized-100-black-single-painted-band-CSB-black-cloth-cord.jpg Primary LED Schoolhouse Pendant Light, 975-Galvanized, Large Opaque Glass, Single Painted Band, 100-Black, Standard Black Cord 1000 1000 43967
31853 61400 product 0 44086 A 3 C 0 0 led_barn_lighting_american_made-576x768.jpg 28" Original™ LED Warehouse Pendants, 100-Black | Vans Campus, Costa Mesa, CA, Photo Courtesy of Rapt Studio 576 768 44086
68651 61401 product 0 80884 A 3 D 0 0 led-original-stem-24in-307-emerald-green.jpg 24" The Original™ LED, 307-Emerald Green 1000 1000 80884
23224 62862 product 0 35139 A 4 D 0 0 schoolhouse-primary-LED-semi-flush-pendant-small-opaque-glass-999-oil-rubbed-copper.jpg Primary LED Schoolhouse Semi-Flush Mount Light, 999-Natural Oil-Rubbed Copper, Small Opaque Glass 1000 1000 35139
30754 64362 product 0 42986 A 4 D 0 0 bullet-stem-jadite1.jpg Bullet Stem Mount LED Sign Light, 355-Jadite, 6" Stem 1000 1000 42986
30759 64363 product 0 42991 A 4 D 0 0 bullet-flush-galvanized.jpg Bullet Flush Mount LED Sign Light, 975-Galvanized 1000 1000 42991
31201 64467 product 0 43434 A 4 D 0 0 Large-Galvanized-High-Lumen-Schoolhouse-Standard-White-Cord-Hung-Jadite-Solid-Stripe-alt.jpg Primary Schoolhouse LED, 975-Galvanized, Single Painted Band, 311-Jadite, SWH-Standard White Cord 1000 1000 43434
31726 62859 product 0 43959 A 4 D 0 0 schoolhouse-primary-LED-cord-pendant-small-clear-glass-999-oil-rubbed-copper-hex-cover-311-jadite-single-painted-band-SBK.jpg Primary LED Schoolhouse Pendant Light, 999-Natural Oil-Rubbed Copper, Small Clear Glass, Single Painted Band, 311-Jadite, Standard Black Cord 1000 1000 43959
31732 62861 product 0 43965 A 4 D 0 0 schoolhouse-primary-LED-stem-pendant-small-clear-glass-705-navy-single-painted-band.jpg Primary LED Schoolhouse Stem Mount, 705-Navy, Small Clear Glass, Single Painted Band 1000 1000 43965
31854 61400 product 0 44087 A 4 C 0 0 led_lights_commercial_lighting-576x768.jpg 28" Original™ LED Warehouse Pendants, 100-Black | Vans Campus, Costa Mesa, CA, Photo Courtesy of Rapt Studio 576 768 44087
63650 62863 product 0 75883 A 4 D 0 0 schoolhouse-primary-LED-chain-pendant-large-clear-glass-997-raw-brass-100-black-double-painted-band-CSB-black-cloth-cord.jpg Primary LED Schoolhouse Chain Hung Pendant, 997-Natural Raw Brass, Large Clear Glass, Double Painted Band, 100-Black, CSB-Black Cloth Cord 1000 1000 75883
64487 62863 product 0 76720 A 4 C 0 0 IMG_0776-commercial-interior-airport-LED-schoolhouse-chain-pendant-800-industrial-grey-100-black-triple-painted-band-400-barn-red-large-opaque-glass-on-CSRW-red-white-cloth-cord.jpg Primary LED Schoolhouse Chain Hung Pendant, Triple Painted Band,400-Barn Red, Large Opaque Glass, CSRW-Red & White Cloth Cord | Located in Austin, TX Airport 2595 3460 76720
67872 64363 product 0 80105 A 4 C 0 0 IMG_3844-commercial-interior-lighting-on-hallway-Bullet-Flush-Mount-LED-Sign-Light-500-Buttery-Yellow-LED8-2700k-75-Degree-Wide-Flood-Clear-Glass.jpg Bullet Flush Mount LED Sign Light, 500-Buttery Yellow, LED8, 2700k, 75 Degree Wide Flood, Clear Glass | Customer Submission 3024 3245 80105
67873 64363 product 0 80106 A 4 C 0 0 IMG_3849-commercial-interior-lighting-on-hallway-guitar-Bullet-Flush-Mount-LED-Sign-Light-500-Buttery-Yellow-LED8-2700k-75-Degree-Wide-Flood-Clear-Glass.jpg Bullet Flush Mount LED Sign Light, 500-Buttery Yellow, LED8, 2700k, 75 Degree Wide Flood, Clear Glass | Customer Submission 3006 3673 80106
23226 62862 product 0 35141 A 5 D 0 0 schoolhouse-primary-LED-semi-flush-pendant-small-clear-glass-200-white-single-painted-band.jpg Primary LED Schoolhouse Semi-Flush Mount Light, 200-White, Single Painted Band 1000 1000 35141
30540 64356 product 0 42772 A 5 D 0 0 bullet-sign-light_delphite.jpg Bullet Dual LED Sign Light, 715-Delphite Blue PTMP 1000 1000 42772
31202 64467 product 0 43435 A 5 D 0 0 Large-Black-High-Lumen-Schoolhouse-Standard-Black-Cord-Hung-alt.jpg Primary Schoolhouse LED, 100-Black, Large Glass, No Painted Band, SBK-Standard Black Cord 1000 1000 43435
31731 62861 product 0 43964 A 5 D 0 0 schoolhouse-primary-LED-stem-pendant-large-opaque-glass-999-oil-rubbed-copper-hex-cover-311-jadite-single-painted-band.jpg Primary LED Schoolhouse Stem Mount, 999-Natural Oil-Rubbed Copper, Large Opaque Glass, Single Painted Band, 311-Jadite 1000 1000 43964
60307 61400 product 0 72540 A 5 C 0 0 Original™_LED_Warehouse_Pendant_Lights_-_100_Black_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Corporate_Office_Lobby_Interior_LED_Lighting.jpg 24" Original™ LED Warehouse Pendant, 705-Navy, SBK-Standard Black Cord, 1250 Lumens, 3500K Color Temp, Domed Lens | Photo Courtesy of Wade Griffith, Chicago Lightworks, LightSpek, and Capgemini Offices in Dallas 1500 1000 72540
63995 62859 product 0 76228 A 5 D 0 0 schoolhouse-primary-LED-cord-pendant-small-opaque-glass-100-black-double-painted-band-SBK.jpg Primary LED Schoolhouse, 100-Black, Small Opaque Glass, Double Painted Band, Standard Black Cord 1000 1000 76228
68122 64362 product 0 80355 A 5 C 0 0 DSC05417-commercial-exterior-lighting-warehouse-garage-Bullet-Gooseneck-LED-Sign-Light-105-Textured-Black-G13arm-Clear-Glass.jpg Bullet Stem Mount LED Sign Light, 105-Textured Black, G13 Arm, Clear Glass | Customer Submission 2624 3936 80355
18519 61400 product 0 30187 A 6 C 0 0 original_warehouse_pendant_buttery_yellow-501x768.jpg 24" Original™ LED Warehouse Pendant, 500-Buttery Yellow | Photo Courtesy of Karen Kimmel 501 768 30187
31725 62862 product 0 43958 A 6 D 0 0 schoolhouse-primary-LED-semi-flush-pendant-large-opaque-glass-975-galvanized-100-black-single-painted-band.jpg Primary LED Schoolhouse Semi-Flush Mount Light, 975-Galvanized, Large Opaque Glass, Single Painted Band, 100-Black 1000 1000 43958
31733 62861 product 0 43966 A 6 D 0 0 schoolhouse-primary-LED-stem-pendant-large-clear-glass-997-raw-brass-hex-cover-100-black-double-painted-band.jpg Primary LED Schoolhouse Stem Mount, 997-Natural Raw Brass, Large Clear Glass, Double Painted Band, 100-Black 1000 1000 43966
59068 64362 product 0 71301 A 6 C 0 0 Bullet_Stem_Mount_LED_Sign_Light_-_100-Black_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Interior_Home_Lighting.jpg Bullet Stem Mount LED Sign Light, 600-Bronze, 12” Stem | Photo Courtesy of Annie Parr Island Interiors, LLC 1500 2064 71301
63996 62859 product 0 76229 A 6 D 0 0 schoolhouse-primary-LED-cord-pendant-large-clear-glass-300-dark-green-fern-green-chevron-cord.jpg Primary LED Schoolhouse, 300-Dark Green, Large Clear Glass, Fern Green Chevron Cloth Cord 1000 1000 76229
66836 62862 product 0 79069 A 6 C 0 0 studio-residential-interior-lighting-craft-room-Primary-LED-Schoolhouse-Semi-Flush-Mount-Large-Opaque-975-Galvanized-PB3-Triple-Painted-Bands-200-White.jpeg Primary LED Schoolhouse Semi Flush Mount, Large Opaque, 975- Galvanized, Triple Painted Bands, 200-White | Customer Submission 3308 2983 79069
59070 64362 product 0 71303 A 7 C 0 0 Bullet_Stem_Mount_LED_Sign_Light_-_Black_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Living_Room_Lighting.jpg Bullet Stem Mount LED Sign Light, 600-Bronze, 12” Stem | Photo Courtesy of Annie Parr Island Interiors, LLC 1500 991 71303
59187 62861 product 0 71420 A 7 C 0 0 Primary_Schoolhouse_Wall_Sconce_and_Stem_Mount_Pendant_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Modern_Farmhouse_Kitchen_Lighting_1qb1-mh.jpg Primary LED Schoolhouse Stem Mount Light, 700-Royal Blue, Large Opaque Glass, 12” Stem, Double Painted Band in 700-Royal Blue, 1250 Lumen LED, 4000K Color Temperature (Also pictured: Primary Schoolhouse Wall Sconce) | Photo Courtesy Patty and Jim Berchem 1512 2016 71420
60306 61400 product 0 72539 A 7 C 0 0 Original™_LED_Warehouse_Pendant_Lights_-_200_White_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Commercial_Corporate_Office_Interior_Lighting.jpg 24" Original™ LED Warehouse Pendant, 200-White, SWH-Standard White Cord, 1250 Lumens, 3500K Color Temp, Flat Lens | Photo Courtesy of Wade Griffith, Chicago Lightworks, LightSpek, and Capgemini Offices in Dallas, TX 1500 993 72539
59188 62861 product 0 71421 A 8 C 0 0 Primary_Schoolhouse_Wall_Sconce_and_Stem_Mount_Pendant_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Modern_Kitchen_Lighting_4fp0-k1.jpg Primary LED Schoolhouse Stem Mount Light, 700-Royal Blue, Large Opaque Glass, 12” Stem, Double Painted Band in 700-Royal Blue, 1250 Lumen LED, 4000K Color Temperature (Also pictured: Primary Schoolhouse Wall Sconce) | Photo Courtesy Patty and Jim Berchem 1512 2016 71421
67203 62859 product 0 79436 A 8 C 0 0 residential-interior-lighting-on-Primary-Schoolhouse-LED-Pendant-Small-Opaque-106-Matte-Black-Black-and-White-Cloth-Cord-PB3-Triple-Painted-Band-100-Black.jpg Primary LED Schoolhouse Pendant, Small Opaque, 106-Matte Black, Black and White Cloth Cord, Triple Painted Band, 100-Black | Customer Submission 1500 2000 79436
59047 62861 product 0 71280 A 9 C 0 0 Primary_LED_Schoolhouse_Stem_Mount_Pendant_Light_-_Barn_Light_Electric_Restaurant_Bar_Lighting.jpg Primary LED Schoolhouse Stem Mount Light, 105-Textured Black, Large Opaque Glass, 24” Stem, Double Painted Band in 100-Black, 1250 Lumen LED, 2700K Color Temperature | Photo Courtesy of Ampersand Ice Cream 1500 1018 71280
67862 64356 product 0 80095 A 9 C 0 0 Residential-Exterior-Lighting-Bullet-Dual-LED-Sign-Light-200-White-30in-Width-14in-Projection-Bullet-Gooseneck-LED-Sign-Light-200-White-G8arm-Frosted-Lens.jpg Bullet Dual LED Sign Light, 200-White, G8 Arm, Frosted Lens | Customer Submission 3965 3280 80095
54131 64356 product 0 66364 A 10 C 0 0 bullet_gooseneck_sign_light.jpeg Bullet Dual LED Sign Light, 400-Barn Red 2760 1840 66364
59045 62861 product 0 71278 A 10 C 0 0 Primary_LED_Schoolhouse_Stem_Mount_Pendant_-_Barn_Light_Electric_Commercial_Restaurant_Lighting.jpg Primary LED Schoolhouse Stem Mount Light, 105-Textured Black, Large Opaque Glass, 24” Stem, Double Painted Band in 100-Black, 1250 Lumen LED, 2700K Color Temperature | Photo Courtesy of Ampersand Ice Cream 1500 1125 71278
59044 62861 product 0 71277 A 11 C 0 0 Primary_LED_Schoolhouse_Stem_Mount_Pendant_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Commercial_Lighting.jpg Primary LED Schoolhouse Stem Mount Light, 105-Textured Black, Large Opaque Glass, 24” Stem, Double Painted Band in 100-Black, 1250 Lumen LED, 2700K Color Temperature | Photo Courtesy of Ampersand Ice Cream 2886 2704 71277
59046 62861 product 0 71279 A 12 C 0 0 Primary_LED_Schoolhouse_Stem_Mount_Pendant_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Restaurant_Lighting.jpg Primary LED Schoolhouse Stem Mount Light, 105-Textured Black, Large Opaque Glass, 24” Stem, Double Painted Band in 100-Black, 1250 Lumen LED, 2700K Color Temperature | Photo Courtesy of Ampersand Ice Cream 3355 2983 71279
59048 62861 product 0 71281 A 13 C 0 0 Primary_LED_Schoolhouse_Stem_Mount_Pendant_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Dining_Room_Lighting.jpeg Primary LED Schoolhouse Stem Mount Light, 400-Barn Red, Large Opaque Glass, 24” Stem, Double Painted Band in 400-Barn Red, 1250 Lumen LED, 3500k Color Temperature | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner 454 474 71281