SELECT 
  cscart_images_links.*, 
  cscart_images.image_path, 
  cscart_common_descriptions.description AS alt, 
  cscart_images.image_x, 
  cscart_images.image_y, 
  cscart_images.image_id as images_image_id 
FROM 
  cscart_images_links 
  LEFT JOIN cscart_images ON cscart_images_links.detailed_id = cscart_images.image_id 
  LEFT JOIN cscart_common_descriptions ON cscart_common_descriptions.object_id = cscart_images.image_id 
  AND cscart_common_descriptions.object_holder = 'images' 
  AND cscart_common_descriptions.lang_code = 'en' 
WHERE 
  cscart_images_links.object_type = 'product' 
  AND cscart_images_links.type = 'A' 
  AND cscart_images_links.object_id IN (
    65096, 64768, 64771, 64765, 64769, 64274, 
    65067, 64847, 65649, 65101, 65103, 
    65102
  ) 
ORDER BY 
  cscart_images_links.position, 
  cscart_images_links.pair_id

Query time 0.00195

JSON explain

{
  "query_block": {
    "select_id": 1,
    "read_sorted_file": {
      "filesort": {
        "sort_key": "cscart_images_links.position, cscart_images_links.pair_id",
        "table": {
          "table_name": "cscart_images_links",
          "access_type": "range",
          "possible_keys": ["object_id"],
          "key": "object_id",
          "key_length": "81",
          "used_key_parts": ["object_id", "object_type", "type"],
          "rows": 132,
          "filtered": 100,
          "index_condition": "cscart_images_links.object_type = 'product' and cscart_images_links.`type` = 'A' and cscart_images_links.object_id in (65096,64768,64771,64765,64769,64274,65067,64847,65649,65101,65103,65102)"
        }
      }
    },
    "table": {
      "table_name": "cscart_images",
      "access_type": "eq_ref",
      "possible_keys": ["PRIMARY"],
      "key": "PRIMARY",
      "key_length": "3",
      "used_key_parts": ["image_id"],
      "ref": ["cscart_migrate.cscart_images_links.detailed_id"],
      "rows": 1,
      "filtered": 100,
      "attached_condition": "trigcond(cscart_images_links.detailed_id = cscart_images.image_id)"
    },
    "table": {
      "table_name": "cscart_common_descriptions",
      "access_type": "eq_ref",
      "possible_keys": ["PRIMARY"],
      "key": "PRIMARY",
      "key_length": "107",
      "used_key_parts": ["object_id", "lang_code", "object_holder"],
      "ref": ["cscart_migrate.cscart_images.image_id", "const", "const"],
      "rows": 1,
      "filtered": 100,
      "attached_condition": "trigcond(cscart_common_descriptions.object_id = cscart_images.image_id and cscart_common_descriptions.object_holder = 'images' and cscart_common_descriptions.lang_code = 'en' and trigcond(cscart_images.image_id is not null))"
    }
  }
}

Result

pair_id object_id object_type image_id detailed_id type position image_type show_gallery gallery_category_id image_path alt image_x image_y images_image_id
38639 64765 product 0 50872 A 0 D 0 0 Sinclair-Gooseneck-10in-307-emerald-green-G26.jpg 10" Sinclair, 307-Emerald Green, G26 Gooseneck Arm, Nostalgic Edison-Style 1910 Era 40 Watt Light Bulb 1000 1000 50872
38719 64768 product 0 50952 A 0 D 0 0 sinclair-stem-14in-400-barn-red.jpg 14" Sinclair, 400-Barn Red, Nostalgic Edison-Style Victorian 40 Watt Light Bulb 1000 1000 50952
41719 64847 product 0 53952 A 0 D 0 0 sinclair-stem-loop-14in-400-barn-red-nickel-knob-switch-WC-wire-cage-975-galvanized.jpg 14" Sinclair Stem & Loop, 400-Barn Red, Wire Cage, 975-Galvanized, NK-Nickel with Knob Switch, TBK-Black Cotton Twist Cord 1000 1000 53952
51770 65067 product 0 64003 A 0 D 0 0 sinclair-industrial-pendant-12in-997-raw-brass-knob-switch-CSGW.jpg 12" Sinclair Industrial Pendant, 997-Natural Raw Brass, Brass Socket with Knob Switch, CSGW-Gold & White Cloth Cord, Nostalgic Edison-Style 1910 Era 60 Watt Light Bulb 1000 1000 64003
62209 65101 product 0 74442 A 0 D 0 0 sinclair-28in-490-magenta-CSB-studio-cable-alt2.jpg 28" Sinclair, 490-Magenta, CSB-Black Cloth Cord 1000 1000 74442
62210 65101 product 0 74443 A 0 D 0 0 sinclair-28in-975-galvanized-CSGW-studio-cable-full-build-alt2.jpg 28" Sinclair, 975-Galvanized, CSGW-Gold & White Cloth Cord 1000 1000 74443
62211 65101 product 0 74444 A 0 D 0 0 sinclair-28in-100-black-CSB-studio-cable-alt2.jpg 28" Sinclair, 100-Black, CSB-Black Cloth Cord 1000 1000 74444
62212 65101 product 0 74445 A 0 D 0 0 sinclair-28in-715-delphite-CSW-studio-cable-alt2.jpg 28" Sinclair, 715-Delphite, CSW-White Cloth Cord 1000 1000 74445
62213 65101 product 0 74446 A 0 D 0 0 sinclair-28in-400-barn-red-CSR-studio-cable-alt2.jpg 28" Sinclair, 400-Barn Red, CSR-Red Cloth Cord 1000 1000 74446
62216 65103 product 0 74449 A 0 D 0 0 Sinclair-28-Inch-Chain-Hung-Oil-Rubbed-Bronze-Galvanized-Chain-Brown-Black-Cord2-alt.jpg 28" Sinclair Chain Hung, 615-Oil-Rubbed Bronze, Mounting in 975-Galvanized, CSBB-Black & Brown Chevron Cord 1000 1000 74449
62223 65102 product 0 74456 A 0 D 0 0 sinclair-28in-400-barn-red-stem-alt.jpg 28" Sinclair Stem Mount, 400-Barn Red 1000 1000 74456
65010 64769 product 0 77243 A 0 D 0 0 sinclair-chain-14in-400-barn-red-CSRW.jpg 14" Sinclair, 400-Barn Red, CSRW-Red & White Cloth Cord, Nostalgic Edison-Style 1910 Era 60 Watt Light Bulb 1000 1000 77243
65020 64771 product 0 77253 A 0 D 0 0 sinclair-cord-10in-400-barn-red-CSB.jpg 10" Sinclair, 400-Barn Red, CSB-Black Cloth Cord, Nostalgic Edison-Style Victorian 40 Watt Light Bulb 1000 1000 77253
65518 65649 product 0 77751 A 0 D 0 0 Sinclair-flush-mount-16in-765-delphite.jpg 16" Sinclair, 765-Porcelain Delphite, Shown with Nostalgic Edison-Style Victorian 40 Watt Light Bulb 1000 1000 77751
68776 65101 product 0 81009 A 0 D 0 0 sinclair-28in-200-white-CSW-studio-cable-alt2.jpg 28" Sinclair, 200-White, CSW-White Cloth Cord, Shown with Voronoi I LED Tala Lamp 1000 1000 81009
68777 65101 product 0 81010 A 0 D 0 0 sinclair-28in-705-navy-CSGW-studio-cable-alt2_5c2t-hm.jpg 28" Sinclair, 705-Navy, CSGW-Gold & White Cloth Cord 1000 1000 81010
68975 65101 product 0 81208 A 0 D 0 0 sinclair-28in-615-orb-CSBB-studio-cable-alt2_fqdd-1i.jpg 28" Sinclair, 615-Oil-Rubbed Bronze, CSBB-Black & Brown Cloth Cord 1000 1000 81208
69571 64274 product 0 81804 A 0 D 0 0 Sinclair-swing-arm-10in-plug-in-nickel-socket-100-black-307-emerald-green-blue-white-cloth-cord.jpg Sinclair Swing Arm Sconce, 307-Emerald Green, Nickel Socket with Knob Switch, Arm in 100-Black, CSUW-Blue & White Cloth Cord, Nostalgic Edison-Style 40W Victorian Bulb 1000 1000 81804
71117 65096 product 0 83350 A 0 D 0 0 sinclair-spoke-top-cord-12in-995-raw-copper-100-black-arms-key.jpg 12" Sinclair Spoke Top Pendant, 995-Natural Raw Copper, Cup in 100-Black, With Arms, Key Switch, CSBB-Black & Brown Chevron Cloth Cord, Nostalgic Edison-Style 1910 Era 60 Watt Light Bulb 1000 1000 83350
29358 64274 product 0 41578 A 1 D 0 0 Sinclair-swing-arm-10in-plug-in-black-socket-975-galvanized-standard-black-cord.jpg Sinclair Swing Arm Sconce, 975-Galvanized, Black Socket with Knob Switch, Arm in 975-Galvanized, SBK-Standard Black Cord, Nostalgic Edison-Style 40W Victorian Bulb 1000 1000 41578
38642 64765 product 0 50875 A 1 D 0 0 Sinclair-Gooseneck-12in-995-raw-copper-G14.jpg 12" Sinclair, 995-Natural Raw Copper, G14 Straight Arm 1000 1000 50875
38717 64768 product 0 50950 A 1 D 0 0 sinclair-stem-12in-997-raw-brass.jpg 12" Sinclair, 997-Natural Raw Brass, Nostalgic Edison-Style Victorian 40 Watt Light Bulb 1000 1000 50950
52634 65096 product 0 64867 A 1 D 0 0 sinclair-spoke-top-cord-16in-480-blush-pink-975-galvanized-key-CSGW.jpg 16" Sinclair Spoke Top Pendant, 480-Blush Pink, Cup in 975-Galvanized, Turn Key Switch, CSGW-Gold & White Cloth Cord, Nostalgic Edison-Style Victorian 40 Watt Light Bulb 1000 1000 64867
62220 65102 product 0 74453 A 1 D 0 0 sinclair-28in-615-oil-rubbed-bronze-stem-alt.jpg 28" Sinclair Stem Mount, 615-Oil-Rubbed Bronze 1000 1000 74453
65012 64769 product 0 77245 A 1 D 0 0 sinclair-chain-full-build-16in-250-white-100-black-csb.jpg 16" Sinclair, 250-Porcelain White, Mounting in 100-Black, CSB-Black Cloth Cord 1000 1000 77245
65515 65649 product 0 77748 A 1 D 0 0 Sinclair-flush-mount-12in-997-raw-brass-200-white.jpg 12" Sinclair, 997-Natural Raw Brass, Mounting in 200-White, Shown with Nostalgic Edison-Style Victorian 40 Watt Light Bulb 1000 1000 77748
68769 65103 product 0 81002 A 1 D 0 0 Sinclair-28in-490-magenta-975-galvanized-CSGW-chain-alt.jpg 28" Sinclair Chain Hung, 490-Magenta, CSGW-Gold & White Cloth Cord 1000 1000 81002
29357 64274 product 0 41577 A 2 D 0 0 Sinclair-swing-arm-10in-plug-in-black-socket-100-black-red-white-chevron-cord.jpg Sinclair Swing Arm Sconce, 100-Black, Black Socket with Knob Switch, Arm in 100-Black, CRZ-Red Chevron Cord, Nostalgic Edison-Style 40W Victorian Bulb 1000 1000 41577
38640 64765 product 0 50873 A 2 D 0 0 Sinclair-Gooseneck-10in-705-navy-G22-980-brushed-aluminum.jpg 10" Sinclair, 705-Navy, G22 Gooseneck Arm, 980-Brushed Aluminum, Nostalgic Edison-Style Victorian 40 Watt Light Bulb 1000 1000 50873
51771 65067 product 0 64004 A 2 D 0 0 sinclair-industrial-pendant-12in-480-blush-pink-nickel-socket-knob-switch-CSBP.jpg 12" Sinclair Industrial Pendant, 480-Blush Pink, Nickel Socket with Knob Switch, CSBP-Black & Pink Cloth Cord, Nostalgic Edison-Style 1910 Era 60 Watt Light Bulb 1000 1000 64004
52639 65096 product 0 64872 A 2 D 0 0 sinclair-spoke-top-cord-10in-navy-975-galvanized-paddle-TRW.jpg 10" Sinclair Spoke Top Pendant, 705-Navy, Cup in 975-Galvanized, With Arms, Paddle Switch, TRD-Red Cotton Twist Cord, Nostalgic Edison-Style Victorian 40 Watt Light Bulb 1000 1000 64872
62215 65103 product 0 74448 A 2 D 0 0 Sinclair-28-Inch-Chain-Hung-Jadite-Brown-Black-Chevron-Cord-alt.jpg 28" Sinclair Chain Hung, 311-Jadite, CSBB-Black & Brown Cloth Cord 1000 1000 74448
62221 65102 product 0 74454 A 2 D 0 0 sinclair-28in-975-galvanized-stem-alt.jpg 28" Sinclair Stem Mount, 975-Galvanized, Shown with Noma LED Tala Lamp 1000 1000 74454
65024 64771 product 0 77257 A 2 D 0 0 sinclair-cord-14in-307-emerald-green-CSBB.jpg 14" Sinclair, 307-Emerald Green, Wire Cage, 975-Galvanized, CSBB-Black & Brown Cloth Cord 1000 1000 77257
65512 65649 product 0 77745 A 2 D 0 0 Sinclair-flush-mount-10in-307-emerald.jpg 10" Sinclair, 307-Emerald Green, Shown with Nostalgic Edison-Style Victorian 40 Watt Light Bulb 1000 1000 77745
72704 64768 product 0 84937 A 2 D 0 0 sinclair-28in-490-magenta-100-black-stem-alt.jpg 28" Sinclair, 490-Magenta, Mounting in 100-Black 1000 1000 84937
72706 64769 product 0 84939 A 2 D 0 0 Sinclair-28in-490-magenta-975-galvanized-CSGW-chain-alt.jpg 28" Sinclair, 490-Magenta, Mounting in 975-Galvanized, CSGW-Gold & White Cloth Cord 1000 1000 84939
30212 64274 product 0 42435 A 3 D 0 0 Sinclair-swing-arm-10in-plug-in-black-socket-490-magenta-100-black-standard-white-cord.jpg Sinclair Swing Arm Sconce, 490-Magenta, Black Socket with Knob Switch, Arm in 100-Black, SWH-Standard White Cord, Nostalgic Edison-Style 40W Victorian Bulb 1000 1000 42435
38643 64765 product 0 50876 A 3 D 0 0 Sinclair-Gooseneck-14in-975-galvanized-G19.jpg 14" Sinclair, 975-Galvanized, G19 Gooseneck Arm, Nostalgic Edison-Style 1910 Era 60 Watt Light Bulb 1000 1000 50876
38718 64768 product 0 50951 A 3 D 0 0 sinclair-stem-14in-307-emerald-green-WC-galvanized.jpg 14" Sinclair, 307-Emerald Green, Wire Cage, 975-Galvanized 1000 1000 50951
41708 64847 product 0 53941 A 3 D 0 0 sinclair-stem-loop-10in-705-navy-brass-knob-switch.jpg 10" Sinclair Stem & Loop, 705-Navy, BK-Brass with Knob Switch, TPT-Putty Cotton Twist Cord, Nostalgic Edison-Style Victorian 40 Watt Light Bulb 1000 1000 53941
51790 65067 product 0 64023 A 3 D 0 0 sinclair-industrial-pendant-14in-100-black-brass-paddle-switch-CSBG.jpg 14" Sinclair Industrial Pendant, 100-Black, Black Socket with Paddle Switch, CSBG-Black & Gold Cloth Cord, Nostalgic Edison-Style 1910 Era 60 Watt Light Bulb 1000 1000 64023
52631 65096 product 0 64864 A 3 D 0 0 sinclair-spoke-top-cord-14in-975-galvanized-400-barn-red-no-arms-CSB.jpg 14" Sinclair Spoke Top Pendant, 975-Galvanized, Cup in 400-Barn Red, CSB-Black Cloth Cord, Nostalgic Edison-Style 1910 Era 60 Watt Light Bulb 1000 1000 64864
62218 65103 product 0 74451 A 3 D 0 0 Sinclair-28-Inch-Chain-Hung-Black-White-Black-Cord-1910-Era-40W-alt.jpg 28" Sinclair Chain Hung, 100-Black, CSBW-Black & White Cloth Cord, Shown with Nostalgic Edison 1910 Era 40W Bulb 1000 1000 74451
65007 64769 product 0 77240 A 3 D 0 0 sinclair-chain-10in-705-navy-CRZ.jpg 10" Sinclair, 705-Navy, CRZ-Red Chevron Cord, Nostalgic Edison-Style 1910 Era 60 Watt Light Bulb 1000 1000 77240
65023 64771 product 0 77256 A 3 D 0 0 sinclair-cord-14in-100-black-TRD.jpg 14" Sinclair, 100-Black, TRD-Red Cotton Twist Cord, Nostalgic Edison-Style Victorian 40 Watt Light Bulb 1000 1000 77256
65516 65649 product 0 77749 A 3 D 0 0 Sinclair-flush-mount-14in-975-galvanized.jpg 14" Sinclair, 975-Galvanized, Nostalgic Edison-Style Victorian 40 Watt Light Bulb 1000 1000 77749
68775 65102 product 0 81008 A 3 D 0 0 sinclair-28in-995-raw-copper-100-black-stem-alt.jpg 28" Sinclair Stem Mount, 995-Natural Raw Copper, Mounting in 100-Black, Shown with Voronoi I LED Tala Lamp 1000 1000 81008
38641 64765 product 0 50874 A 4 D 0 0 Sinclair-Gooseneck-12in-500-buttery-yellow-G3.jpg 12" Sinclair, 500-Buttery Yellow, G3 Straight Arm, Nostalgic Edison-Style Victorian 40 Watt Light Bulb 1000 1000 50874
38725 64768 product 0 50958 A 4 D 0 0 sinclair-stem-16in-480-blush-pink-975-galvanized-HSC.jpg 16" Sinclair, 480-Blush Pink, Mounting in 975-Galvanized, Hang Straight Canopy, Nostalgic Edison-Style Victorian 40 Watt Light Bulb 1000 1000 50958
51789 65067 product 0 64022 A 4 D 0 0 sinclair-industrial-pendant-14in-975-galvanized-100-black-paddle-switch-TBW.jpg 14" Sinclair Industrial Pendant, 975-Galvanized, Black Socket with Paddle Switch, TBW-Black & White Cotton Twist Cord, Nostalgic Edison-Style Victorian 40 Watt Light Bulb 1000 1000 64022
52630 65096 product 0 64863 A 4 D 0 0 sinclair-spoke-top-cord-14in-307-emerald-TBB.jpg 14" Sinclair Spoke Top Pendant, 307-Emerald Green, With Arms, TBB-Brown & Beige Cotton Twist Cord, Nostalgic Edison-Style 1910 Era 60 Watt Light Bulb 1000 1000 64863
62217 65103 product 0 74450 A 4 D 0 0 Sinclair-28-Inch-Chain-Hung-Delphite-White-Cord-Oval-LED-Tala-Bulb-alt.jpg 28" Sinclair Chain Hung, 715-Delphite, Mounting in 975-Galvanized, SWH-Standard White Cord 1000 1000 74450
62222 65102 product 0 74455 A 4 D 0 0 sinclair-28in-100-black-stem-alt.jpg 28" Sinclair Stem Mount, 100-Black 1000 1000 74455
65009 64769 product 0 77242 A 4 D 0 0 sinclair-chain-12in-997-raw-brass-100-black-CSBG.jpg 12" Sinclair, 997-Natural Raw Brass, Mounting in 100-Black, CSBG-Black & Gold Cloth Cord, Nostalgic Edison-Style 1910 Era 40 Watt Light Bulb 1000 1000 77242
65021 64771 product 0 77254 A 4 D 0 0 sinclair-cord-12in-480-blush-pink-CSGW.jpg 12" Sinclair, 480-Blush Pink, CSGW-Gold & White Cloth Cord, Nostalgic Edison-Style Victorian 40 Watt Light Bulb 1000 1000 77254
69569 64274 product 0 81802 A 4 D 0 0 Sinclair-swing-arm-10in-plug-in-brass-socket-300-dark-green-gold-white-cloth-cord.jpg Sinclair Swing Arm Sconce, 300-Dark Green, Brass Socket with Knob Switch, Arm in 300-Dark Green, CSGW-Gold & White Cloth Cord, Nostalgic Edison-Style 40W Victorian Bulb 1000 1000 81802
38645 64765 product 0 50878 A 5 D 0 0 Sinclair-Gooseneck-16in-250-white-G8-100-black.jpg 16" Sinclair, 250-Porcelain White, G8 Gooseneck Arm, 150-Black, Nostalgic Edison-Style Victorian 40 Watt Light Bulb 1000 1000 50878
38716 64768 product 0 50949 A 5 D 0 0 sinclair-stem-10in-705-navy.jpg 10" Sinclair, 705-Navy, Nostalgic Edison-Style 1910 Era 60 Watt Light Bulb 1000 1000 50949
38730 64769 product 0 50963 A 5 D 0 0 sinclair-chain-10in-307-emerald-green-CSGW.jpg 10" Sinclair, 307-Emerald Green, CSGW-Gold & White Cloth Cord, Nostalgic Edison-Style 1910 Era 60 Watt Light Bulb 1000 1000 50963
51788 65067 product 0 64021 A 5 D 0 0 sinclair-industrial-pendant-10in-307-emerald-brass-no-switch-TBB.jpg 10" Sinclair Industrial Pendant, 307-Emerald Green, Brass Socket with No Switch, TBB-Brown & Beige Cotton Twist Cord, Nostalgic Edison-Style Victorian 40 Watt Light Bulb 1000 1000 64021
52629 65096 product 0 64862 A 5 D 0 0 sinclair-spoke-top-cord-12in-500-buttery-yellow-200-white-paddle-TWH.jpg 12" Sinclair Spoke Top Pendant, 500-Buttery Yellow, Cup in 200-White, Turn Key Switch, TWH-White Cotton Twist Cord, Nostalgic Edison-Style 1910 Era 60 Watt Light Bulb 1000 1000 64862
65025 64771 product 0 77258 A 5 D 0 0 sinclair-cord-14in-975-galvanized-CBP.jpg 14" Sinclair, 975-Galvanized, CSBP-Black & Pink Cloth Cord, Nostalgic Edison-Style 1910 Era 40 Watt Light Bulb 1000 1000 77258
65513 65649 product 0 77746 A 5 D 0 0 Sinclair-flush-mount-10in-705-navy.jpg 10" Sinclair, 705-Navy, Shown with Nostalgic Edison-Style 1910 Era 40 Watt Light Bulb 1000 1000 77746
68774 65102 product 0 81007 A 5 D 0 0 sinclair-28in-490-magenta-100-black-stem-alt.jpg 28" Sinclair Stem Mount, 490-Magenta, Mounting in 100-Black 1000 1000 81007
69570 64274 product 0 81803 A 5 D 0 0 Sinclair-swing-arm-10in-plug-in-brass-socket-390-teal-standard-black-cord.jpg Sinclair Swing Arm Sconce, 390-Teal, Brass Socket with Knob Switch, Arm in 390-Teal, SBK-Standard Black Cord, Nostalgic Edison-Style 40W Victorian Bulb 1000 1000 81803
38647 64765 product 0 50880 A 6 D 0 0 Sinclair-Gooseneck-16in-480-blush-pink-G15.jpg 16" Sinclair, 480-Blush Pink, G15 Gooseneck Arm, Nostalgic Edison-Style 1910 Era 60 Watt Light Bulb 1000 1000 50880
38720 64768 product 0 50953 A 6 D 0 0 sinclair-stem-14in-975-galvanized.jpg 14" Sinclair, 975-Galvanized, Nostalgic Edison-Style 1910 Era 60 Watt Light Bulb 1000 1000 50953
41709 64847 product 0 53942 A 6 D 0 0 sinclair-stem-loop-12in-480-blush-pink-nickel-knob-switch.jpg 12" Sinclair Stem & Loop, 480-Blush Pink, NK-Nickle with Knob Switch, TBK-Black Cotton Twist Cord, Nostalgic Edison-Style 1910 Era 40 Watt Light Bulb 1000 1000 53942
51795 65067 product 0 64028 A 6 C 0 0 skylark_industrial_pendant_16in_200_white_goldwhiteclothcord_brass_socket2.jpg 16" Sinclair Industrial Pendant, 200-White, CSGW-Gold and White Cloth Cord, BS-Brass Socket with No Switch | Photo Courtesy of Taylor Newton Photography 1500 1200 64028
52633 65096 product 0 64866 A 6 D 0 0 sinclair-spoke-top-cord-16in-250-white-100-black-arms-paddle-TBK.jpg 16" Sinclair Spoke Top Pendant, 250-Porcelain White, Cup in 100-Black, With Arms, Paddle Switch, TBK-Black Cotton Twist Cord, Nostalgic Edison-Style Victorian 40 Watt Light Bulb 1000 1000 64866
62224 65102 product 0 74457 A 6 D 0 0 sinclair-28in-705-navy-stem-alt.jpg 28" Sinclair Stem Mount, 705-Navy 1000 1000 74457
65011 64769 product 0 77244 A 6 D 0 0 sinclair-chain-14in-975-galvanized-CSBW.jpg 14" Sinclair, 975-Galvanized, CSBW-Black & White Cloth Cord, Nostalgic Edison-Style Victorian 40 Watt Light Bulb 1000 1000 77244
65022 64771 product 0 77255 A 6 D 0 0 sinclair-cord-12in-500-buttery-yellow-TWH.jpg 12" Sinclair, 500-Buttery Yellow, TWH-White Cotton Twist Cord, Nostalgic Edison-Style 1910 Era 40 Watt Light Bulb 1000 1000 77255
65517 65649 product 0 77750 A 6 D 0 0 Sinclair-flush-mount-16in-250-white-100-black.jpg 16" Sinclair, 250-Porcelain White, Mounting in 150-Black, Shown with Nostalgic Edison-Style 1910 Era 40 Watt Light Bulb 1000 1000 77750
69572 64274 product 0 81805 A 6 D 0 0 Sinclair-swing-arm-10in-plug-in-nickel-socket-705-navy-standard-white-cord.jpg Sinclair Swing Arm Sconce, 705-Navy, Nickel Socket with Knob Switch, Arm in 705-Navy, SWH-Standard White Cord, Nostalgic Edison-Style 40W Victorian Bulb 1000 1000 81805
52650 65096 product 0 64883 A 7 D 0 0 sinclair-spoke-top-cord-10in-400-barn-red-paddle-TRD.jpg 10" Sinclair Spoke Top Pendant, 400-Barn Red, Paddle Switch, TRD-Red Cotton Twist Cord, Nostalgic Edison-Style Victorian 40 Watt Light Bulb 1000 1000 64883
65008 64769 product 0 77241 A 7 D 0 0 sinclair-chain-12in-500-buttery-yellow-975-galvanized-CSW.jpg 12" Sinclair, 500-Buttery Yellow, Mounting in 975-Galvanized, CSW-White Cloth Cord, Nostalgic Edison-Style Victorian 40 Watt Light Bulb 1000 1000 77241
65026 64771 product 0 77259 A 7 D 0 0 sinclair-cord-16in-765-delphite-CMG.jpg 16" Sinclair, 765-Porcelain Delphite, CMG-Grey Cloth Cord, Nostalgic Edison-Style Victorian 40 Watt Light Bulb 1000 1000 77259
67611 64765 product 0 79844 A 7 C 0 0 DSC00278-commercial-exterior-lighting-Sinclair-Gooseneck-Light-16in-570-Sunflower-G36arm.jpg 16" Sinclair Gooseneck, 570-Sunflower, G36 Arm | Rabbit Hole Bakery 2048 1365 79844
68020 64847 product 0 80253 A 7 C 0 0 IMG_029-residential-interior-lighting-kitchen-island-Sinclair-Stem-Loop-Pendant-14in-250-White-Putty-Cotton-Twist-24in-Stem-Nickel-No-Switch.jpg 14" Sinclair Stem & Loop, 250-White Putty, Cotton Twist, 24" Stem, Nickel, No Switch | Photo Courtesy of Ron DiMauro Architecture 4468 4027 80253
68764 64274 product 0 80997 A 7 C 0 0 Small-BarnLight-©MikeKelley-9.jpg Sinclair Swing Arm Sconce, 370-Mint, Blue & White Cloth Cord, Black Socket, Paddle | Photography Courtesy of Mike Kelley 1528 2000 80997
40798 64765 product 0 53031 A 8 C 0 0 sinclair_shallow_bowl_gooseneck_14in_black_G11arm2.jpg 14" Sinclair Gooseneck Light, 100-Black, G11 Gooseneck Arm in a 100-Black Finish | Photo Courtesy of Ashley with Under the Sycamore Blog and Ashley Ann Photography 1500 2250 53031
49855 64769 product 0 62088 A 8 C 0 0 JAGR_Projects___jagrprojects_.png (3) 14” Sinclair, 355-Jadite, 210-White Chain & SWH-Standard White Cord | Photo Courtesy of JAGR Projects @jagrprojects 561 408 62088
52641 65096 product 0 64874 A 8 C 0 0 Barn_Light_Benjamin_Industrial_Pendant_995_Natural_Raw_Copper_Ben_Carmichael.jpg (3) 10" Sinclair Spoke Top Pendant Light, 995-Natural Raw Copper, Cup in 100-Black, No Arms, TBK-Black Cotton Twist Cord | Photo Courtesy of Ben Carmichael Photography 1500 1000 64874
61482 64768 product 0 73715 A 8 C 0 0 Sinclair_Stem_Mount_Pendant_Light_-_705_Navy_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Interior_Lighting.jpg 16" Sinclair, 705-Navy, 24” Stem in 980-Brushed Aluminum, Hang Straight Canopy | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner 1500 2000 73715
63843 64847 product 0 76076 A 8 C 0 0 IMG_5730-residential-interior-lighting-kitchen-island-Sinclair-Stem-and-Loop-Pendant-12in-106-Matte-Black-Black-Cotton-Twist-Brass-Socket-24in-stem.jpg Sinclair Stem & Loop Pendant, 12" Shade, 24" Stem, 106-Matte Black, Black Cotton Twist, BS-Brass Knob with No Switch | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner 2951 3933 76076
64225 64274 product 0 76458 A 8 C 0 0 IMG_9925-residential-interior-craft-room-lighting-Sinclair-Swing-Arm-Sconce-100-Black-Red-Chevron-Cord-Black-Paddle-Switch__2_.jpg Sinclair Swing Arm Sconce, 100-Black, Red Cheveron Cord, Black Paddle Switch | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner 1690 1589 76458
66993 64771 product 0 79226 A 8 C 0 0 BarnLight_DGHV1095-commercial-interior-lighting-restaurant-Sinclair-Draftsman-Pendant-10in-SBK-110-PTM-Porcelain-Black.jpg 10" Sinclair, Standard Black Cord, 110 Paint to Match Porcelain Black 7360 4912 79226
56279 64274 product 0 68512 A 9 C 0 0 Sinclair_Swing_Arm_Sconce_-_Laundry_Room_Lighting_-_Barn_Light_Electric.jpeg (2) Sinclair Swing Arm Sconce, 200-White Shade & Arm Finish, CSGW-Gold & White Cloth Cord, BK-Brass Socket with Knob Switch, Hard Wired | Design by Kipling House Interiors and Photo by Jessie Preza 1531 2048 68512
61361 64771 product 0 73594 A 9 C 0 0 Sinclair_Draftsman_Pendant_Light_-_250_Porcelain_White_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Interior_Pendant_Lighting.jpg 14" shade, 250-White, CSBW-Black & White Cloth Cord | Photo Courtesy of Proper Wit Design 1500 1000 73594
61484 64765 product 0 73717 A 9 C 0 0 Sinclair_Gooseneck_Light_-_705_Navy_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Porch_Lighting.jpg 12” Sinclair, 705-Navy, G26 Gooseneck Arm in 980-Brushed Aluminum | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner 1500 1125 73717
63844 64847 product 0 76077 A 9 C 0 0 IMG_5727-residential-interior-lighting-kitchen-island-Sinclair-Stem-and-Loop-Pendant-12in-106-Matte-Black-Black-Cotton-Twist-Brass-Socket-24in-stem.jpg Sinclair Stem & Loop Pendant, 12" Shade, 24" Stem, 106-Matte Black, Black Cotton Twist, BS-Brass Knob with No Switch | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner 2117 3381 76077
72563 65096 product 0 84796 A 9 C 0 0 439247864-commercial-interior-retail-clothing-store-sinclair-cord-pendant-320-fern-green.jpg 10" Sinclair Spoke Top, 320-Fern Green, SBK-Standard Black Cord 4200 3065 84796
38762 64771 product 0 50995 A 10 C 0 0 skylark_shallow_bowl_pendant_raw_copper_10in_TBW_whitemount3.jpg (4) 10" Sinclair, 995-Natural Raw Copper, TBW-Black & White Chevron Twist Cord, 200-White Canopy Finish | Photo Courtesy of Harper & Hicks 1500 1058 50995
61418 64274 product 0 73651 A 10 C 0 0 Sinclair_Swing_Arm_Sconce_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Apartment_Lobby_Lighting.png Sinclair Swing Arm Sconce, 200-White Shade & Arm Finish, CSBW-Black Cloth Cord, UK-Black Socket with Knob Switch | Photo Courtesy of CID Design Group, (@cid_designgroup), Alta Purl and Laura Sumrak (@laurasumrak) 1400 2100 73651
61485 64765 product 0 73718 A 10 C 0 0 Sinclair_Gooseneck_Light_-_705_Navy_Barn_Light_Electric.jpg 12” Sinclair, 705-Navy, G26 Gooseneck Arm in 980-Brushed Aluminum | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner 1500 1125 73718
62358 65096 product 0 74591 A 10 C 0 0 Sinclair_Spoke_Top_Pendant_10in_100-Black_SBK_Arms_No_Switch_100-Black.jpg 10" Sinclair Spoke Top Pendant Light, 100-Black, Black Socket with No Switch, SBK-Standard Black Cord | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner 1500 1376 74591
32330 64274 product 0 44563 A 11 C 0 0 Skylark_Swing_Arm_Sconce_100-Black_CSR-Red_Cloth_Cord,_UK-Black_Socket_with_Knob_Switch,_1910_Era_60W_Edison_Light_Bulb.jpg Sinclair Swing Arm Sconce, 100-Black Shade & Arm Finish, CSR-Red Cloth Cord, UK-Black Socket with Knob Switch, 1910 Era 60W Edison Bulb | Photo Courtesy of Old Try (www.theoldtry.com) 3734 2489 44563
38763 64771 product 0 50996 A 11 C 0 0 skylark_shallow_bowl_pendant_raw_copper_10in_TBW_whitemount4.jpg (4) 10" Sinclair, 995-Natural Raw Copper, TBW-Black & White Chevron Twist Cord, 200-White Canopy Finish | Photo Courtesy of Harper & Hicks 1500 1087 50996
40799 64765 product 0 53032 A 11 C 0 0 skylark_gooseneck_10in_200_white_G34arm_brass_backing_platehex2__1_.jpg 10" Sinclair Gooseneck Light, 200-White, G34 Gooseneck Arm in a 200-White Finish, Brass Backing Plate & Hex Cover | Photo Courtesy of Taylor Newton Photography 1500 1000 53032
52642 65096 product 0 64875 A 11 C 0 0 Barn_Light_Benjamin_Industrial_Pendant_995-Raw-Copper.jpg (3) 10" Sinclair Spoke Top Pendant Light, 995-Natural Raw Copper, Cup in 100-Black, No Arms, TBK-Black Cotton Twist Cord | Photo Courtesy of Ben Carmichael Photography 1500 965 64875
30961 64274 product 0 43194 A 12 C 0 0 pic_five.jpg Sinclair Swing Arm Sconce, 390-Teal, Brass Socket with Knob Switch, Arm in 390-Teal, CSGW-Gold and White Cloth Cord | Customer Submission 3024 4032 43194
54137 65096 product 0 66370 A 12 C 0 0 residential-exterior-porch-swing-sinclair-cord-pendant-250-porcelain-white-high-res.jpg 10” Sinclair Spoke Top Pendant Light, 250-Porcelain White, SBK-Standard Black Cord, No Arms, No Switch | Photo Courtesy of Mary and Randy Coleman 1500 2250 66370
61362 64771 product 0 73595 A 12 C 0 0 Sinclair_Draftsman_Pendant_Light_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Retail_Lighting.jpg 14" shade, 250-White, CSBW-Black & White Cloth Cord | Photo Courtesy of Proper Wit Design 1005 1005 73595
61483 64765 product 0 73716 A 12 C 0 0 Sinclair_Gooseneck_Light_-_705_Navy_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Exterior_Lighting.jpg 12” Sinclair, 705-Navy, G26 Gooseneck Arm in 980-Brushed Aluminum | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner 1500 1125 73716
65381 64847 product 0 77614 A 12 C 0 0 image__8_-residential-interior-lighting-kitchen-island-Sinclair-Stem-Loop-Pendant-14in-250-White-Putty-Cotton-Twist-12in-stem-Nickel-Knob-Switch.jpg 14" Sinclair Stem & Loop Pendant, 250-White, Putty Cotton Twist, 12" Stem, Nickel Knob Switch | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner 2016 1512 77614
31646 64274 product 0 43879 A 13 C 0 0 swing-arm-wall-sconce-teal.png Sinclair Swing Arm Sconce, 390-Teal, Brass Socket with Knob Switch, Arm in 390-Teal, CSBW-Black and White Cloth Cord 1280 972 43879
38766 64771 product 0 50999 A 13 C 0 0 coco-and-kelly-sinclair-draftsmans.jpg 10" Sinclair, 250-Porcelain White | Featured on Coco + Kelly blog, photo courtesy of Belathée 600 850 50999
48877 64765 product 0 61110 A 13 C 0 0 goodrich_sinclair_porcelain_gooseneck_light.jpg 10” Sinclair, 355-Porcelain Jadite, Modified G8 Gooseneck Arm | Photo Courtesy Amy Johnson - She Wears Many Hats 600 376 61110
52643 65096 product 0 64876 A 13 C 0 0 industrial_pendant_lighting-768x512__1_.jpg 16" Sinclair Spoke Top Pendant Light, 100-Black, SWH-Standard White Cord 768 512 64876
65382 64847 product 0 77615 A 13 C 0 0 image__9_-residential-interior-lighting-kitchen-island-Sinclair-Stem-Loop-Pendant-14in-250-White-Putty-Cotton-Twist-12in-stem-Nickel-Knob-Switch.jpg 14" Sinclair Stem & Loop Pendant, 250-White, Putty Cotton Twist, 12" Stem, Nickel Knob Switch | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner 1512 2016 77615
35930 64274 product 0 48163 A 14 C 0 0 Skylark_Swing_Arm_Sconce_100_Black_CSR-Red_Cloth_Cord,_UK-Black_Socket_with_Knob_Switch,_1910_Era_60W_Edison_Light_Bulb_2.jpg Sinclair Swing Arm Sconce, 100-Black Shade & Arm Finish, CSR-Red Cloth Cord, UK-Black Socket with Knob Switch, 1910 Era 60W Edison Bulb | Photo Courtesy of Old Try (www.theoldtry.com) 1500 2250 48163
40797 64765 product 0 53030 A 14 C 0 0 sinclair_shallow_bowl_gooseneck_14in_black_G11arm6.jpg 14" Sinclair Gooseneck Light, 100-Black Finish, G11 Gooseneck Arm in a 100-Black Finish | Photo Courtesy of Ashley with Under the Sycamore Blog and Ashley Ann Photography 1500 2250 53030
48371 64771 product 0 60604 A 14 C 0 0 ceiling_pendant_lighting__1024x1024_.jpg 14" shade, 400-Barn Red, TRW-Red & White Twist Cord | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner 1024 1024 60604
52632 65096 product 0 64865 A 14 C 0 0 sinclair-spoke-top-pendant-705-navy.jpg 10" Sinclair Spoke Top Pendant Light, 705-Navy, Cup with Arms, SWH-Standard White Cord 1000 700 64865
65383 64847 product 0 77616 A 14 C 0 0 image__3_-residential-interior-lighting-kitchen-island-Sinclair-Stem-Loop-Pendant-14in-250-White-Putty-Cotton-Twist-12in-stem-Nickel-Knob-Switch.jpg 14" Sinclair Stem & Loop Pendant, 250-White, Putty Cotton Twist, 12" Stem, Nickel Knob Switch | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner 1512 2016 77616
33330 64274 product 0 45563 A 15 C 0 0 swing_arm_wall_sconce-768x576.jpg Sinclair Swing Arm Sconce, 390-Teal, Brass Socket with Knob Switch, Arm in 390-Teal, CSGW-Gold and White Cloth Cord | Customer Submission 768 576 45563
46717 64765 product 0 58950 A 15 C 0 0 Sinclair_porcelain_gooseneck_16in_355_jadite_g22arm4__1_.jpg 16” Sinclair, 355-Porcelain Jadite, G22 Gooseneck Arm | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner 1500 2000 58950
52644 65096 product 0 64877 A 15 C 0 0 Benjamin_Industrial_Pendant_Kassandra_Dekoning_Insetting.jpg 10” Sinclair Spoke Top Pendant Light, 100-Black, SBK-Standard Back Cord | Photo Courtesy of Kassandra Dekoning @kassandradekoning 777 960 64877
67571 64847 product 0 79804 A 15 C 0 0 0154-residential-interior-lighting-laundry-room-on-Sinclair-Stem-and-Loop-Pendant-10in-150-Black-24in-stem-Nickel-Socket-Knob-Switch-Black-Cotton-Twist-Cord.jpg 10" Sinclair Stem & Loop Pendant, 150-Black, 24" Stem, Nickel Socket Knob Switch, Black Cotton Twist Cord | Photo Courtesy of Alison Kandler Designs 3797 5132 79804
40800 64765 product 0 53033 A 16 C 0 0 sinclair_shallow_bowl_gooseneck_14in_black_G11arm7.jpg 14" Sinclair Gooseneck Light, 100-Black, G11 Gooseneck Arm in a 100-Black Finish | Photo Courtesy of Ashley with Under the Sycamore Blog and Ashley Ann Photography 1500 1000 53033
52645 65096 product 0 64878 A 16 C 0 0 K_L_H___klhcustomhomes_.png 16” Sinclair Spoke Top Pendant Light, 100-Black, Cup with Arms, SBK-Black Cord Hung | Photo Courtesy of KLH Home Design 452 601 64878
56280 64274 product 0 68513 A 16 C 1 1781 Sinclair_Swing_Arm_Sconce_-_Laundry_Room_Lighting_Sconce_-_Barn_Light_Electric.jpg (2) Sinclair Swing Arm Sconce, 200-White Shade & Arm Finish, CSGW-Gold & White Cloth Cord, BK-Brass Socket with Knob Switch, Hard Wired | Design by Kipling House Interiors and Photo by Jessie Preza 6415 4430 68513
52653 65096 product 0 64886 A 17 C 0 0 kitchen_pendant_lighting-576x768.jpg 14" Sinclair Spoke Top Pendant Light, 250-Porcelain White, TPT-Putty Cotton Twist Cord | Photo Courtesy of Homeowners 576 768 64886
61487 64765 product 0 73720 A 17 C 0 0 Sinclair_Gooseneck_Light_-_705_Navy_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Gooseneck_Lighting.jpg 12” Sinclair, 705-Navy, G26 Gooseneck Arm in 980-Brushed Aluminum | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner 1500 1125 73720
46718 64765 product 0 58951 A 18 C 0 0 Sinclair_porcelain_gooseneck_16in_355_jadite_g22arm6.jpg 16” Sinclair, 355-Porcelain Jadite, G22 Gooseneck Arm | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner 1500 2000 58951
65002 65096 product 0 77235 A 18 C 0 0 image_6483441__2_-residential-exterior-lighting-porch-dog-Sinclair-Spoke-Top-Pendant-12in-100-Black-SBK-No-Arms.JPG 12" Sinclair Spoke Top Pendant Light, 100-Black, Standard Black Cord, No Arm | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner 2461 3558 77235
61486 64765 product 0 73719 A 19 C 0 0 Sinclair_Gooseneck_Light_-_705_Navy_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Front_Porch_Lighting.jpg 12” Sinclair, 705-Navy, G26 Gooseneck Arm in 980-Brushed Aluminum | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner 1500 1125 73719
65274 65096 product 0 77507 A 19 C 0 0 IMG_4466-residential-interior-lighting-kitchen-sink-counter-Sinclair-Spoke-Top-Pendant-10in-765-Delphite-Blue-TBW-Cup-Switch-975-Galvanized.jpg 10" Sinclair Spoke Top Pendant, 765-Delphite Blue, TBW-Cup Switch, 975-Galvanized | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner 1879 2332 77507
65275 65096 product 0 77508 A 20 C 0 0 IMG_4463-residential-interior-lighting-kitchen-sink-counter-Sinclair-Spoke-Top-Pendant-10in-765-Delphite-Blue-TBW-Cup-Switch-975-Galvanized.jpg 10" Sinclair Spoke Top Pendant, 765-Delphite Blue, TBW-Cup Switch, 975-Galvanized | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner 4013 2553 77508
65703 65096 product 0 77936 A 21 D 0 0 image0-residential-interior-lighting-kitchen-island-Sinclair-Spoke-Top-Pendant-10in-790-Lavender-Grey-Cloth-No-Arms-No-Switch-Cup-975-Galvanized.jpeg 10" Sinclair Spoke Top Pendant Light, 790-Lavendar, Grey Cloth, No Arms, No Switch Cup, 975-Galvanized | Customer Submission 3005 3652 77936