Result
| pair_id |
object_id |
object_type |
image_id |
detailed_id |
type |
position |
image_type |
show_gallery |
gallery_category_id |
image_path |
alt |
image_x |
image_y |
images_image_id |
| 40790 |
64822 |
product |
0 |
53023 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
loma-stem-small-magenta-black.jpg |
12" Loma, Exterior in 490-Magenta, Interior in 100-Black, Stem in 100-Black | Shown with Edison-Style Bulb |
1000 |
1000 |
53023 |
| 40806 |
64823 |
product |
0 |
53039 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
loma-chain-hung-small-weathered-brass-galvanized-chain-gold-black-cord.jpg |
12" Loma, 998-Natural Weathered Brass, Chain in 975-Galvanized with CSBG-Black & Gold Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
53039 |
| 46519 |
64857 |
product |
0 |
58752 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Loma-28-Inch-Stem-Galvanized-Teal.jpg |
28" Loma, Exterior in 975-Galvanized, Interior in 390-Teal, Mounting in 390-Teal |
1000 |
1000 |
58752 |
| 46527 |
64861 |
product |
0 |
58760 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Loma-36-Inch-Studio-Cable-Royal-Blue-Galvanized-Black-Cord.jpg |
36" Loma, 700-Royal Blue, Interior in 975-Galvanized, SBK-Standard Black Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
58760 |
| 46535 |
64858 |
product |
0 |
58768 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Loma-36-Inch-Chain-Hung-Barn-Red-Red-White-Cloth-Cord.jpg |
36" Loma, Exterior in 400-Barn Red, Interior in 200-White, Mounting in 400-Barn Red, CSRW-Red & White Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
58768 |
| 63659 |
65558 |
product |
0 |
75892 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Loma-Sconce-307-Emerald-Green-307-emerald-green.jpg |
Loma Adjustable Wall Sconce, 307-Emerald Green |
1000 |
1000 |
75892 |
| 63967 |
64821 |
product |
0 |
76200 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Loma-Cord-16in-480-blush-pink-490-magenta-CSW.jpg |
16" Loma, Exterior in 480-Blush Pink, Interior in 490-Magenta, CSW-White Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
76200 |
| 64902 |
65616 |
product |
0 |
77135 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Loma-Lamp-100-black-995-copper-CSBW.jpg |
Loma Retro Desk Lamp, 100-Black with 995-Natural Raw Copper Interior, CSBW-Black & White Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
77135 |
| 64904 |
65616 |
product |
0 |
77137 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Loma-Lamp-206-matte-white-997-raw-brass-CSW_91le-46.jpg |
Loma Retro Desk Lamp, 200-White with 997-Natural Raw Brass Interior, SWH-Standard White Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
77137 |
| 64908 |
65616 |
product |
0 |
77141 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Loma-Lamp-715-delphite-715-delphite-CMG_abxh-5f.jpg |
Loma Retro Desk Lamp, 715-Delphite Blue, CMG-Grey Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
77141 |
| 64909 |
65616 |
product |
0 |
77142 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Loma-Lamp-400-barn-red-100-black_vwhp-4k_dgnm-xo.jpg |
Loma Retro Desk Lamp, 400-Barn Red with 100-Black Interior, CSBW-Black & White Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
77142 |
| 67066 |
65697 |
product |
0 |
79299 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Loma-basic-12in-605-rust-SBK.jpg |
12" Loma, 605-Rust, SBK-Standard Black Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
79299 |
| 40757 |
64821 |
product |
0 |
52990 |
A |
1 |
D |
0 |
0 |
loma-cord-medium-copper-hex-sbk.jpg |
16" Loma, 995-Natural Raw Copper, SBK-Standard Black Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
52990 |
| 40782 |
64822 |
product |
0 |
53015 |
A |
1 |
D |
0 |
0 |
loma-stem-large-white-black-interior-black-stem.jpg |
20" Loma, Exterior in 200-White, Interior in 100-Black, Stem in 100-Black |
1000 |
1000 |
53015 |
| 40808 |
64823 |
product |
0 |
53041 |
A |
1 |
D |
0 |
0 |
loma-chain-hung-small-red-white-interior-red-chain-red-white-cord.jpg |
12" Loma, Exterior in 400-Barn Red, Interior in 200-White, Chain in 400-Barn Red with CSRW-Red & White Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
53041 |
| 46520 |
64857 |
product |
0 |
58753 |
A |
1 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Loma-28-Inch-Stem-Blush-Pink-Painted-Brass.jpg |
28" Loma, Exterior in 480-Blush Pink, Interior in 930-Painted Aged Brass, Mounting in 480-Blush Pink |
1000 |
1000 |
58753 |
| 46528 |
64861 |
product |
0 |
58761 |
A |
1 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Loma-28-Inch-Studio-Cable-White-Blue-White-Cloth-Cord.jpg |
28" Loma, 200-White, CSUW-Blue & White Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
58761 |
| 46536 |
64858 |
product |
0 |
58769 |
A |
1 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Loma-28-Inch-Chain-Hung-Mint-White-Cord.jpg |
28" Loma, Exterior in 370-Mint, Interior in 200-White, Mounting in 370-Mint, SWH-Standard White Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
58769 |
| 67070 |
65697 |
product |
0 |
79303 |
A |
1 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Loma-basic-full-build-12in-300-dark-green.jpg |
12" Loma, 300-Dark Green, SBK-Standard Black Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
79303 |
| 71083 |
65558 |
product |
0 |
83316 |
A |
1 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Loma-Sconce-630-Beige.jpg |
Loma Adjustable Wall Sconce, 630-Beige, Shown with Oval LED Tala Lamp |
1000 |
1000 |
83316 |
| 40753 |
64821 |
product |
0 |
52986 |
A |
2 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Loma-Cord-20in-200-white-100-black-CSBW.jpg |
20" Loma, 200-White, Interior in 100-Black, CSBW-Black & White Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
52986 |
| 40785 |
64822 |
product |
0 |
53018 |
A |
2 |
D |
0 |
0 |
loma-stem-small-galvanized.jpg |
12" Loma, 975-Galvanized | Shown with Edison-Style Bulb |
1000 |
1000 |
53018 |
| 40819 |
64823 |
product |
0 |
53052 |
A |
2 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Locke-Delphite-Chain-Hung-White-Cord.jpg |
20" Loma, 765-Porcelain Delphite, Chain in 765-Delphite with SWH-Standard White Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
53052 |
| 46521 |
64857 |
product |
0 |
58754 |
A |
2 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Loma-36-Inch-Stem-Royal-Blue.jpg |
36" Loma, Exterior in 700-Royal Blue, Interior in 975-Galvanized, Mounting in 700-Royal Blue |
1000 |
1000 |
58754 |
| 46529 |
64861 |
product |
0 |
58762 |
A |
2 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Loma-36-Inch-Studio-Cable-Barn-Red-Sunflower-Red-White-Cord.jpg |
36" Loma, Exterior in 400-Barn Red, Interior in 570-Sunflower, CSRW-Red & White Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
58762 |
| 46537 |
64858 |
product |
0 |
58770 |
A |
2 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Loma-36-Inch-Chain-Hung-Royal-Blue-Galvanized-Black-Cloth-Cord.jpg |
36" Loma, Exterior in 700-Royal Blue, Interior in 975-Galvanized, Mounting in 700-Royal Blue, SBK-Standard Black Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
58770 |
| 63662 |
65558 |
product |
0 |
75895 |
A |
2 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Loma-Sconce-500-buttery-yellow-500-buttery-yellow.jpg |
Loma Adjustable Wall Sconce, 500-Buttery Yellow |
1000 |
1000 |
75895 |
| 64905 |
65616 |
product |
0 |
77138 |
A |
2 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Loma-Lamp-700-royal-200-white_4we6-47.jpg |
Loma Retro Desk Lamp, 400-Barn Red with100-Black Interior, CSBW-Black & White Cloth CordLoma Retro Desk Lamp, 700-Royal Blue, CSBW-Black & White Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
77138 |
| 67069 |
65697 |
product |
0 |
79302 |
A |
2 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Loma-basic-20in-200-white-SWH.jpg |
20" Loma, 200-White, SWH-Standard White Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
79302 |
| 40758 |
64821 |
product |
0 |
52991 |
A |
3 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Loma-Cord-12in-100-black-400-red-CRD.jpg |
12" Loma, Exterior in 100-Black, Interior in 400-Barn Red, CRD-Red Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
52991 |
| 40791 |
64822 |
product |
0 |
53024 |
A |
3 |
D |
0 |
0 |
loma-stem-medium-chartreuse-black.jpg |
16" Loma, Exterior in 380-Chartreuse, Interior in 100-Black, Stem in 380-Chartreuse |
1000 |
1000 |
53024 |
| 40820 |
64823 |
product |
0 |
53053 |
A |
3 |
D |
0 |
0 |
locke-chain-hung-small-yellow-black-chain-black-cord_ibfp-fj.jpg |
12" Loma, 550-Porcelain Yellow, Black Chain & SBK-Standard Black Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
53053 |
| 46522 |
64857 |
product |
0 |
58755 |
A |
3 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Loma-28-Inch-Stem-White.jpg |
28" Loma, 200-White |
1000 |
1000 |
58755 |
| 46530 |
64861 |
product |
0 |
58763 |
A |
3 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Loma-28-Inch-Studio-Cable-Mint-White-Cloth-Cord.jpg |
28" Loma, Exterior in 370-Mint, Interior in 200-White, CSW-White Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
58763 |
| 46538 |
64858 |
product |
0 |
58771 |
A |
3 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Loma-28-Inch-Chain-Hung-Blush-Pink-Painted-Brass-White-Gold-Cord.jpg |
28" Loma, Exterior in 480-Blush Pink, Interior in 930-Painted Aged Brass, CSGW-Gold & White Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
58771 |
| 63666 |
65558 |
product |
0 |
75899 |
A |
3 |
D |
0 |
0 |
loma-sconce-997-natural-raw-brass-white-interior-csgw.jpg |
Loma Adjustable Wall Sconce, 997-Natural Raw Brass, Interior in 200-White, Plug-in Option, CSGW-Gold & White Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
75899 |
| 64903 |
65616 |
product |
0 |
77136 |
A |
3 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Loma-Lamp-200-white-200-white.jpg |
Loma Retro Desk Lamp, 200-White, SWH-Standard White Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
77136 |
| 67068 |
65697 |
product |
0 |
79301 |
A |
3 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Loma-basic-20in-100-black-SBK.jpg |
20" Loma, 100-Black, SBK-Standard Black Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
79301 |
| 40756 |
64821 |
product |
0 |
52989 |
A |
4 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Loma-Cord-16in-975-galvanized-705-navy-cmg.jpg |
16" Loma, Exterior in 975-Galvanized, Interior in 705-Navy, CMG-Grey Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
52989 |
| 40795 |
64822 |
product |
0 |
53028 |
A |
4 |
D |
0 |
0 |
locke-stem-small-cherry-red_wdl2-ea.jpg |
12" Loma, 455-Porcelain Cherry Red |
1000 |
1000 |
53028 |
| 40809 |
64823 |
product |
0 |
53042 |
A |
4 |
D |
0 |
0 |
loma-chain-hung-small-galvanized-black-chain-pink-black-cord.jpg |
12" Loma, 975-Galvanized, Chain in 100-Black with CSBP-Black & Pink Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
53042 |
| 46523 |
64857 |
product |
0 |
58756 |
A |
4 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Loma-28-Inch-Stem-Mint.jpg |
28" Loma, Exterior in 370-Mint, Interior in 200-White, Mounting in 975-Galvanized |
1000 |
1000 |
58756 |
| 46531 |
64861 |
product |
0 |
58764 |
A |
4 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Loma-36-Inch-Studio-Cable-Textured-Black-Painted-Copper-Gold-Black-Cloth-Cord.jpg |
36" Loma, Exterior in 105-Textured Black, Interior in 940-Painted Aged Copper, CSBG-Black & Gold Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
58764 |
| 46539 |
64858 |
product |
0 |
58772 |
A |
4 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Loma-28-Inch-Chain-Hung-Textured-Black-Painted-Copper-Gold-Black-Cord.jpg |
28" Loma, Exterior in 105-Textured Black, Interior in 940-Painted Aged Copper, Mounting in 100-Black, CSBG-Black & Gold Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
58772 |
| 64907 |
65616 |
product |
0 |
77140 |
A |
4 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Loma-Lamp-500-buttery-yellow-200-white-CSBW.jpg |
Loma Retro Desk Lamp, 500-Buttery Yellow, CSBW-Black & White Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
77140 |
| 67067 |
65697 |
product |
0 |
79300 |
A |
4 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Loma-basic-16in-200-white-SWH.jpg |
16" Loma, 200-White, SWH-Standard White Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
79300 |
| 71082 |
65558 |
product |
0 |
83315 |
A |
4 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Loma-Sconce-705-navy-997-raw-brass.jpg |
Loma Adjustable Wall Sconce, 705-Navy, Interior in 997-Natural Raw Brass |
1000 |
1000 |
83315 |
| 40794 |
64822 |
product |
0 |
53027 |
A |
5 |
D |
0 |
0 |
loma-stem-small-black-brass-interior-brass-stem_hemk-6r.jpg |
12" Loma, Exterior in 100-Black, Interior in 997-Natural Raw Brass, Stem in 997-Raw Brass | Shown with Edison-Style Bulb |
1000 |
1000 |
53027 |
| 40811 |
64823 |
product |
0 |
53044 |
A |
5 |
D |
0 |
0 |
loma-chain-hung-small-black-brass-interior-black-chain-black-cord.jpg |
12" Loma, Exterior in 100-Black, Interior in 997-Raw Brass, Chain in 100-Black with SBK-Standard Black Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
53044 |
| 46532 |
64861 |
product |
0 |
58765 |
A |
5 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Loma-28-Inch-Studio-Cable-Galvanized-Teal-Black-Cord.jpg |
28" Loma, Exterior in 975-Galvanized, Interior in 390-Teal, SBK-Standard Black Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
58765 |
| 46540 |
64858 |
product |
0 |
58773 |
A |
5 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Loma-36-Inch-Chain-Hung-Galvanized-Black-Cord.jpg |
36" Loma, 975-Galvanized, SBK-Standard Black Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
58773 |
| 47271 |
64857 |
product |
0 |
59504 |
A |
5 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Loma-36-inch-Galvanized-White-3-Socket.jpg |
36" Loma, 975-Galvanized, Shown with Triple Socket |
5760 |
3840 |
59504 |
| 63663 |
65558 |
product |
0 |
75896 |
A |
5 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Loma-Sconce-615-oil-rubbed-bronze-200-white.jpg |
Loma Adjustable Wall Sconce, 615-Oil-Rubbed Bronze, Interior in 200-White |
1000 |
1000 |
75896 |
| 64866 |
64821 |
product |
0 |
77099 |
A |
5 |
D |
0 |
0 |
loma-12in-930-aged-brass-exterior-615-oil-rubbed-bronze-interior-csb.jpg |
12" Loma, Exterior in 930-Painted Aged Brass, Interior in 615-Oil-Rubbed Bronze, CSB-Black Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
77099 |
| 67065 |
65697 |
product |
0 |
79298 |
A |
5 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Loma-basic-12in-100-black-SBK.jpg |
12" Loma, 100-Black, SBK-Standard Black Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
79298 |
| 67247 |
65697 |
product |
0 |
79480 |
A |
5 |
C |
0 |
0 |
loma_cord_hung_-commercial-interior-bar-bookstore.jpg |
12" Loma, 100-Black, SBK-Standard Black Cord |
1500 |
2250 |
79480 |
| 40807 |
64823 |
product |
0 |
53040 |
A |
6 |
D |
0 |
0 |
loma-chain-hung-medium-mint-galvanized-interior-mint-chain-white-cord.jpg |
16" Loma, Exterior in 370-Mint Interior in 975-Galvanized, Chain in 370-Mint with SWH-Standard White Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
53040 |
| 46524 |
64857 |
product |
0 |
58757 |
A |
6 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Loma-36-Inch-Stem-Barn-Red-Sunflower.jpg |
26" Loma, Exterior in 400-Barn Red, Interior in 570-Sunflower, Mounting in 400-Barn Red |
1000 |
1000 |
58757 |
| 46533 |
64861 |
product |
0 |
58766 |
A |
6 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Loma-36-Inch-Studio-Cable-White-Painted-Brass-Gold-White-Cloth-Cord.jpg |
36" Loma, Exterior in 200-White, Interior in 930-Painted Aged Brass, CSGW-Gold & White Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
58766 |
| 46541 |
64858 |
product |
0 |
58774 |
A |
6 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Loma-36-Inch-Chain-Hung-Delphite-White-Cord.jpg |
36" Loma, Exterior in 715-Delphite Blue, Mounting in 200-White, SWH-Standard White Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
58774 |
| 63665 |
65558 |
product |
0 |
75898 |
A |
6 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Loma-Sconce-975-galvanized-200-white.jpg |
Loma Adjustable Wall Sconce, 975-Galvanized, Interior in 200-White |
1000 |
1000 |
75898 |
| 71051 |
64821 |
product |
0 |
83284 |
A |
6 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Loma-Cord-12in-390-teal-CSGW.jpg |
12" Loma, 390-Teal, CSGW-Gold & White Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
83284 |
| 72682 |
64822 |
product |
0 |
84915 |
A |
6 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Loma-28-Inch-Stem-Delphite.jpg |
28" Loma, Exterior in 715-Delphite Blue, Interior in 200-White |
1000 |
1000 |
84915 |
| 40812 |
64823 |
product |
0 |
53045 |
A |
7 |
D |
0 |
0 |
loma-chain-hung-medium-copper-galvanized-chain-black-cord.jpg |
16" Loma, 995-Natural Raw Copper, Chain in 975-Galvanized with SBK-Standard Black Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
53045 |
| 46525 |
64857 |
product |
0 |
58758 |
A |
7 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Loma-28-Inch-Stem-Delphite.jpg |
28" Loma, Exterior in 715-Delphite Blue, Interior in 200-White |
1000 |
1000 |
58758 |
| 46534 |
64861 |
product |
0 |
58767 |
A |
7 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Loma-28-Inch-Studio-Cable-Delphite-Black-White-Cloth-Cord.jpg |
28" Loma, Exterior in 715-Delphite Blue, Interior in 200-White, CSBW-Black & White Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
58767 |
| 47273 |
64858 |
product |
0 |
59506 |
A |
7 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Loma-36-Inch-Galvanized-Barn-Red-3-Socket_jq0m-8o.jpg |
Triple Socket Option |
1500 |
1000 |
59506 |
| 63660 |
65558 |
product |
0 |
75893 |
A |
7 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Loma-Sconce-400-barn-red-200-white-swivel.jpg |
Loma Adjustable Wall Sconce, 400-Barn Red, Interior in 200-White |
1000 |
1000 |
75893 |
| 63966 |
64821 |
product |
0 |
76199 |
A |
7 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Loma-Cord-12in-700-royal-997-raw-brass-CSUW.jpg |
12" Loma, Exterior in 700-Royal Blue, Interior in 997-Natural Raw Brass, CSUW-Blue & White Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
76199 |
| 64910 |
65616 |
product |
0 |
77143 |
A |
7 |
C |
0 |
0 |
residential-interior-bedroom-loma-task-lamp-206-matte-white-997-raw-brass.jpg |
Loma Retro Desk Lamp, 206-Matte White with 997-Natural Raw Brass Interior |
1500 |
2250 |
77143 |
| 72683 |
64822 |
product |
0 |
84916 |
A |
7 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Loma-36-Inch-Stem-Royal-Blue.jpg |
36" Loma, Exterior in 700-Royal Blue, Interior in 975-Galvanized, Mounting in 700-Royal Blue |
1000 |
1000 |
84916 |
| 40788 |
64822 |
product |
0 |
53021 |
A |
8 |
D |
0 |
0 |
loma-stem-medium-mint-galvanized-interior-galvanized-stem.jpg |
16" Loma, Exterior in 370-Mint, Interior in 975-Galvanized, Stem in 975-Galvanized |
1000 |
1000 |
53021 |
| 40813 |
64823 |
product |
0 |
53046 |
A |
8 |
D |
0 |
0 |
loma-chain-hung-medium-black-watermelon.jpg |
16" Loma, Exterior in 100-Black, Interior in 470-Watermelon, Chain in 100-Black with CSBP-Black & Pink Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
53046 |
| 46518 |
64858 |
product |
0 |
58751 |
A |
8 |
C |
0 |
0 |
3KmWk2WC_Z0-unsplash-commercial-loma-chain-28-royal-blue.jpg |
28" Loma, 700-Royal Blue, Chain in 700-Royal Blue with SWH-Standard White Cord |
1300 |
867 |
58751 |
| 46526 |
64857 |
product |
0 |
58759 |
A |
8 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Loma-36-Inch-Stem-Galvanized.jpg |
36" Loma, 975-Galvanized |
1000 |
1000 |
58759 |
| 47272 |
64861 |
product |
0 |
59505 |
A |
8 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Loma-36-Inch-Galvanized-Barn-Red-3-Socket-alt.jpg |
Triple Socket Option |
1500 |
1000 |
59505 |
| 62451 |
65558 |
product |
0 |
74684 |
A |
8 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Loma-Sconce-100-black-400-barn-red.jpg |
Loma Adjustable Wall Sconce, 100-Black, Interior in 400-Barn Red |
1000 |
1000 |
74684 |
| 63968 |
64821 |
product |
0 |
76201 |
A |
8 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Loma-Cord-20in-500-buttery-yellow-100-black-CSBG.jpg |
20" Loma, Exterior in 500-Buttery Yellow, Interior in 100-Black, CSBG-Black & Gold Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
76201 |
| 64911 |
65616 |
product |
0 |
77144 |
A |
8 |
C |
0 |
0 |
residential-interior-living-room-loma-task-lamp-206-matte-white-997-raw-brass.jpg |
Loma Retro Desk Lamp, 206-Matte White with 997-Natural Raw Brass Interior |
1500 |
2250 |
77144 |
| 40792 |
64822 |
product |
0 |
53025 |
A |
9 |
D |
0 |
0 |
loma-stem-medium-black-watermelon.jpg |
16" Loma, Exterior in 100-Black, Interior in 470-Watermelon, Stem in 100-Black |
1000 |
1000 |
53025 |
| 46517 |
64858 |
product |
0 |
58750 |
A |
9 |
C |
0 |
0 |
qPZWOXjUPtI-unsplash-residential-kitchen-loma-chain-26-black.jpg |
28" Loma, 100-Black, Chain in 100-Black with SWH-Standard White Cord |
1000 |
1500 |
58750 |
| 63661 |
65558 |
product |
0 |
75894 |
A |
9 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Loma-Sconce-480-blush-pink-490-magenta.jpg |
Loma Adjustable Wall Sconce, 480-Blush Pink, Interior in 490-Magenta |
1000 |
1000 |
75894 |
| 64913 |
65616 |
product |
0 |
77146 |
A |
9 |
C |
0 |
0 |
residential-interior-living-room-loma-task-lamp-206-matte-white-997-raw-brass_tatj-t6.jpg |
Loma Retro Desk Lamp, 206-Matte White with 997-Natural Raw Brass Interior |
3499 |
5248 |
77146 |
| 67560 |
64861 |
product |
0 |
79793 |
A |
9 |
C |
0 |
0 |
IMG_3012-residential-interior-lighting-dining-room-Loma-28in-Pendant-206-Matte-White-940-Painted-Aged-Copper-10ft-cable-cord-SWH.JPG |
28" Loma, 206-Matte White, 940-Painted Aged Copper, 10ft' Cable Cord, Standard White Cord | Customer Submission |
1094 |
1461 |
79793 |
| 67704 |
64821 |
product |
0 |
79937 |
A |
9 |
C |
0 |
0 |
IMG-1994-residential-interior-lighting-kitchen-island-Loma-Pendant-20in-106-Matte-Black-200-White-SBK-Wilcox-Gooseneck-10in-106-Matte-Black-G17arm.jpg |
20" Loma Pendant, 106-Matte Black, 200-White, Standard Black Cord | 10" Wilcox Gooseneck 106-Matte Black, G17 Arm | Photo Courtesy of The Maine Spruce |
4032 |
3024 |
79937 |
| 69186 |
64857 |
product |
0 |
81419 |
A |
9 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Bonsai_Mirai-6-commercial-exterior-lighting-garden-Loma-Stem-Mount-28in-106-Matte-Black-200-White-36in-Stem.jpg |
28" Loma, Exterior in 106-Matte Black with 200-White Interior, 36" Stem | Photo Courtesy of Bonsai Mirai |
1080 |
1080 |
81419 |
| 72684 |
64823 |
product |
0 |
84917 |
A |
9 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Loma-28-Inch-Chain-Hung-Blush-Pink-Painted-Brass-White-Gold-Cord.jpg |
28" Loma, Exterior in 480-Blush Pink, Interior in 930-Painted Aged Brass, CSGW-Gold & White Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
84917 |
| 40796 |
64822 |
product |
0 |
53029 |
A |
10 |
D |
0 |
0 |
locke-stem-small-yellow-black-stem_ncya-8g.jpg |
12" Loma, 550-Porcelain Yellow, Stem in 150-Black |
1000 |
1000 |
53029 |
| 40814 |
64823 |
product |
0 |
53047 |
A |
10 |
D |
0 |
0 |
loma-chain-hung-medium-chartreuse-black.jpg |
16" Loma, Exterior in 380-Chartreuse, Interior in 100-Black, Chain in 100-Black with SBK-Standard Black Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
53047 |
| 46516 |
64857 |
product |
0 |
58749 |
A |
10 |
C |
0 |
0 |
chairs-2181980-2b-commercial-office-loma-stem-36-navy.jpg |
36" Loma, Exterior and Mounting in 705-Navy |
1242 |
829 |
58749 |
| 63674 |
65558 |
product |
0 |
75907 |
A |
10 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Commercial-Interior-Office-Conference-room-Loma-Sconce-715-delphite.jpg |
Loma Adjustable Wall Sconce, 715-Delphite |
1500 |
2250 |
75907 |
| 64912 |
65616 |
product |
0 |
77145 |
A |
10 |
C |
0 |
0 |
residential-interior-kids-room-loma-task-lamp-206-matte-white-997-raw-brass.jpg |
Loma Retro Desk Lamp, 206-Matte White with 997-Natural Raw Brass Interior |
1500 |
1000 |
77145 |
| 66038 |
64858 |
product |
0 |
78271 |
A |
10 |
C |
0 |
0 |
residential-interior-lighting-home-gym-basketball-Loma-Chain-Hung-Pendant-36in-106-Matte-Black-930-Painted-Aged-Brass-SBK.jpg |
36" Loma Chain Hung Pendant, 106-Matte Black, 930-Painted Aged Brass, Standard Black Cord | Photo Courtesy of Paul Dyer Photography |
7998 |
6000 |
78271 |
| 67561 |
64861 |
product |
0 |
79794 |
A |
10 |
C |
0 |
0 |
IMG_3016-residential-interior-lighting-dining-room-Loma-28in-Pendant-206-Matte-White-940-Painted-Aged-Copper-10ft-cable-cord-SWH.JPG |
28" Loma, 206-Matte White, 940-Painted Aged Copper, 10ft' Cable Cord, Standard White Cord | Customer Submission |
1125 |
844 |
79794 |
| 67705 |
64821 |
product |
0 |
79938 |
A |
10 |
C |
0 |
0 |
IMG-2034-residential-interior-lighting-kitchen-island-Loma-Pendant-20in-106-Matte-Black-200-White-SBK-Wilcox-Gooseneck-10in-106-Matte-Black-G17arm.jpg |
20" Loma Pendant, 106-Matte Black, 200-White, Standard Black Cord | Photo Courtesy of The Maine Spruce |
2688 |
3583 |
79938 |
| 40815 |
64823 |
product |
0 |
53048 |
A |
11 |
D |
0 |
0 |
loma-chain-hung-small-magenta-black.jpg |
12" Loma, Exterior in 490-Magenta, Interior in 100-Black, Chain in 100-Black with SBK-Standard Black Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
53048 |
| 51868 |
64821 |
product |
0 |
64101 |
A |
11 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Barn_Light_Electric_Loma_Pendant_Light_100-Black_Exterior_and_940-Painted_Aged_Copper_Interior.jpg |
20” Shade, 100-Black Exterior Finish, 940-Painted Aged Interior Finish, SBK-Standard Black Cord |
1500 |
1500 |
64101 |
| 62045 |
64858 |
product |
0 |
74278 |
A |
11 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Loma_Chain_Hung_Pendant_28in_100-Black_940-PaintedAgedCopper_SBK.jpeg |
28" Loma, Exterior in 100-Black, Interior in 940-Painted Aged Copper, Mounting in 100-Black, SBK-Standard Black Cord | Courtesy of Chelsey Keeley |
1500 |
1125 |
74278 |
| 63675 |
65558 |
product |
0 |
75908 |
A |
11 |
C |
0 |
0 |
residential-interior-bedroom-loma-sconce-997-raw-brass-200-white-cord-CSGW-White-Gold.jpg |
Loma Adjustable Wall Sconce, 997-Natural Raw Brass, Interior in 200-White, Plug-in Option, CSGW-Gold & White Cloth Cord |
1500 |
1324 |
75908 |
| 63802 |
64822 |
product |
0 |
76035 |
A |
11 |
C |
0 |
0 |
residential-exterior-lighting-porch-Loma-Stem_Mount_Pendant-20in-705-Navy-940-Painted-Aged-Copper-6in-stem.jpg |
20" Loma, 705-Navy Exterior, 6" stem, 940-Painted Aged Copper Interior | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner |
1500 |
1125 |
76035 |
| 66992 |
64861 |
product |
0 |
79225 |
A |
11 |
C |
0 |
0 |
BarnLight_commercial-interior-_lighting-restaurant-Loma-28in-36in-Pendant-Light-28in-106-Matte-Black-940-Painted-Aged-Copper-SBK-42in-Cable-Cord.jpg |
28" Loma, 106-Matte Black, 940- Painted Aged Copper, Standard Black Cord, 42" Cable Cord |
1500 |
1223 |
79225 |
| 60745 |
64822 |
product |
0 |
72978 |
A |
12 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Loma_Stem_Mount_Pendant_-_705_Navy_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Elegant_Modern_Kitchen_Island_Pendant_Lighting2.jpg |
12" Loma, 705-Navy, Stem in 200-White, 18” Stem, 200-White Mounting Finish | Photo Courtesy of Daniele Thompson |
1500 |
1125 |
72978 |
| 60889 |
64821 |
product |
0 |
73122 |
A |
12 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Loma_Pendant_Light_-_100_Black_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Kitchen_Island_Lighting.jpg |
12” Shade, 930-Painted Aged Brass Interior & 100-Black Exterior, SBK-Standard Black Cord (Also pictured: Canal Gooseneck Light) | Photo Courtesy of Ashley Brochu (@themainesprucehouse) |
1500 |
2000 |
73122 |
| 62046 |
64858 |
product |
0 |
74279 |
A |
12 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Loma_Chain_Hung_Pendant_28in_100-Black_940-PaintedAgedCopper_SBK2.jpeg |
28" Loma, Exterior in 100-Black, Interior in 940-Painted Aged Copper, Mounting in 100-Black, SBK-Standard Black Cord | Courtesy of Chelsey Keeley |
1500 |
2000 |
74279 |
| 64490 |
64861 |
product |
0 |
76723 |
A |
12 |
C |
0 |
0 |
residential-interior-dining-kitchen-lighting-Loma-Pendant-28in-490-Magenta-420-Orange-390-Teal-570-Sunflower-shade-interior-grey-cloth-cord-alt.jpg |
28" Loma, Exterior in 490-Magenta, 420-Orange, 390-Teal, Interior in 570-Sunflower, Grey Cloth Cord | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner |
1500 |
1004 |
76723 |
| 72685 |
64823 |
product |
0 |
84918 |
A |
12 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Loma-36-Inch-Chain-Hung-Barn-Red-Red-White-Cloth-Cord.jpg |
36" Loma, Exterior in 400-Barn Red, Interior in 200-White, Mounting in 400-Barn Red, CSRW-Red & White Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
84918 |
| 40816 |
64823 |
product |
0 |
53049 |
A |
13 |
D |
0 |
0 |
loma-chain-hung-small-teal-copper-white-cord.jpg |
12" Loma, Exterior in 390-Teal, Interior in 995-Natural Raw Copper, Chain in 390-Teal with SWH-Standard White Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
53049 |
| 44904 |
64821 |
product |
0 |
57137 |
A |
13 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Loma_Pendant_-_200_White_Barn_Light_Electric.jpg |
16” Shade, 200-White Exterior Finish, 997-Raw Brass Interior Finish, CSGW-Gold & White Cloth Cord |
1500 |
2000 |
57137 |
| 60747 |
64822 |
product |
0 |
72980 |
A |
13 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Loma_Stem_Mount_Pendant_-_705_Navy_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Elegant_Modern_Kitchen_Island_Pendant_Lighting3.jpg |
12" Loma, 705-Navy, Stem in 200-White, 18” Stem, 200-White Mounting Finish | Photo Courtesy of Daniele Thompson |
1500 |
1125 |
72980 |
| 64449 |
64858 |
product |
0 |
76682 |
A |
13 |
C |
0 |
0 |
DSC00004-residential-interior-dining-kitchen-lighting-Loma-Pendant-28in-490-Magenta-420-Orange-390-Teal-570-Sunflower-shade-interior-grey-cloth-cord-edit.jpg |
28" Loma (3), Exterior in 420-Orange, 390-Teal, 490-Magenta, Interior in 570-Sunflower, Grey Cloth Cord | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner |
1903 |
2592 |
76682 |
| 64489 |
64861 |
product |
0 |
76722 |
A |
13 |
C |
0 |
0 |
residential-interior-dining-kitchen-lighting-Loma-Pendant-28in-490-Magenta-420-Orange-390-Teal-570-Sunflower-shade-interior-grey-cloth-cord-edit_fxn7-80.jpg |
28" Loma, Exterior in 490-Magenta, 420-Orange, 390-Teal, Interior in 570-Sunflower, Grey Cloth Cord | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner |
1500 |
2043 |
76722 |
| 40817 |
64823 |
product |
0 |
53050 |
A |
14 |
D |
0 |
0 |
loma-chain-hung-medium-oil-rubbed-copper-black-chain-black-cord_j3pa-t1.jpg |
16" Loma, 999-Natural Oil-Rubbed Copper, Chain in 100-Black with SBK-Standard Black Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
53050 |
| 60018 |
64821 |
product |
0 |
72251 |
A |
14 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Loma_Pendant_Light_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Modern_Deep_Bowl_Lighting.JPG |
16” Shade, 200-White Exterior Finish, 997-Raw Brass Interior Finish, CSGW-Gold & White Cloth Cord | Photo Courtesy of Lighting Environments |
1242 |
1512 |
72251 |
| 60746 |
64822 |
product |
0 |
72979 |
A |
14 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Loma_Stem_Mount_Pendant_-_705_Navy_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Elegant_Modern_Kitchen_Island_Pendant_Lighting7.jpg |
12" Loma, 705-Navy, Stem in 200-White, 18” Stem, 200-White Mounting Finish | Photo Courtesy of Daniele Thompson |
1500 |
1125 |
72979 |
| 67262 |
64861 |
product |
0 |
79495 |
A |
14 |
C |
0 |
0 |
residential-interior-lighting-home-gym-Loma-Pendant-Light-28in-105-Textured-Black-930-Painted-Aged-Brass-Black-Cloth-Cord-10ft-Cable-MOD_ih28-1z.jpg |
28" Loma, Exterior in 105-Textured Black, Interior in 930-Painted Aged Brass, Black Cloth Cord, 10ft Cable, Customer Modification | Photo Courtesy of Customer |
1500 |
2000 |
79495 |
| 40821 |
64823 |
product |
0 |
53054 |
A |
15 |
D |
0 |
0 |
locke-chain-hung-medium-jadite-galvanized-chain-gold-white-cord_0d0j-04.jpg |
16" Loma, 355-Porcelain Jadite, Galvanize Chain & Gold & White Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
53054 |
| 60270 |
64821 |
product |
0 |
72503 |
A |
15 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Loma_Pendant_Light_-_200_White_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Laundry_Room_Lighting.jpg |
16” Shade, 200-White Exterior & 930-Painted Aged Brass Interior, TBK-Black Cotton Twist | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner, Melissa McCabe |
1500 |
2173 |
72503 |
| 60748 |
64822 |
product |
0 |
72981 |
A |
15 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Loma_Stem_Mount_Pendant_-_705_Navy_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Elegant_Modern_Kitchen_Island_Pendant_Lighting17.jpg |
12" Loma, 705-Navy, Stem in 200-White, 18” Stem, 200-White Mounting Finish | Photo Courtesy of Daniele Thompson |
1500 |
2000 |
72981 |
| 67263 |
64861 |
product |
0 |
79496 |
A |
15 |
C |
0 |
0 |
residential-interior-lighting-home-gym-Loma-Pendant-Light-28in-105-Textured-Black-930-Painted-Aged-Brass-Black-Cloth-Cord-10ft-Cable-MOD.jpg |
28" Loma, Exterior in 105-Textured Black, Interior in 930-Painted Aged Brass, Black Cloth Cord, 10ft Cable, Customer Modification | Photo Courtesy of Customer |
1500 |
2000 |
79496 |
| 40766 |
64821 |
product |
0 |
52999 |
A |
16 |
C |
0 |
0 |
loma_cord_hung_navy_white_SBK2.jpg |
12" Loma, Exterior in 705-Navy, Interior in 200-White, SBK-Standard Black Cord | Courtesy of Cream & Amber |
900 |
1350 |
52999 |
| 62156 |
64823 |
product |
0 |
74389 |
A |
16 |
C |
0 |
0 |
chain_hung_pendant_lighting.JPG |
16" Loma, Exterior in 470-Watermelon, Interior in 480-Blush Pink, SWH-Standard White Cord | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner |
1224 |
1632 |
74389 |
| 59379 |
64821 |
product |
0 |
71612 |
A |
17 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Loma_Pendant_Light_-_Delphite_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Modern_Dining_Room_Statement_Lighting.jpg |
20” Shade, 765-Delphite Blue, SWH-Standard White Cord (Also pictured: Union Pendants, Seaside Goosenecks and Seaside Stem Mounts) | Photo Courtesy of The Maine Sprucehouse |
1500 |
1500 |
71612 |
| 62157 |
64823 |
product |
0 |
74390 |
A |
17 |
C |
0 |
0 |
chain_hung_light.JPG |
16" Loma, Exterior in 470-Watermelon, Interior in 480-Blush Pink, SWH-Standard White Cord | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner |
1632 |
1224 |
74390 |
| 59515 |
64821 |
product |
0 |
71748 |
A |
18 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Loma_Pendant_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Deep_Bowl_Modern_Kitchen_Island_Lighting.JPG |
16” Shade, 995-Raw Copper Interior & Exterior, CSBW-Black & White Cloth Cord (Also pictured: Gladstone Wall Sconce) | Photo Courtesy of Building Company Number 7 (@buildingcompanynumber.7) |
1206 |
1179 |
71748 |
| 66327 |
64821 |
product |
0 |
78560 |
A |
19 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Barnlights2-residential-interior-lighting-living-room-Loma-Pendant-16in-200-White-940-Painted-Aged-Copper-SWH.JPG |
16" Loma Pendant, 200-White, 940-Painted Aged Copper, Standard White Cord | Customer Submission |
4032 |
3024 |
78560 |
| 61987 |
64821 |
product |
0 |
74220 |
A |
20 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Loma_Pendant_Light_-_Blush_Pink_Brass_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Closet_Lighting.jpg |
16” Shade, 480-Blush Exterior, 930-Painted Aged Brass Interior, SWH-Standard White Cord | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner |
1500 |
2000 |
74220 |
| 60019 |
64821 |
product |
0 |
72252 |
A |
21 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Loma_Pendant_Light_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Deep_Bowl_Lighting_Living_Room.JPG |
16” Shade, 200-White Exterior Finish, 997-Raw Brass Interior Finish, CSGW-Gold & White Cloth Cord | Photo Courtesy of Lighting Environments |
1242 |
1516 |
72252 |
| 62134 |
64821 |
product |
0 |
74367 |
A |
22 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Loma_Pendant_Light_12in_200-White_997-RawBrass_SBK4.jpeg |
12" Loma Pendant Light, 200-White, Interior in 997-Natural Raw Brass, SBK-Standard Black Cord | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner |
1158 |
1390 |
74367 |
| 59516 |
64821 |
product |
0 |
71749 |
A |
23 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Loma_Cord_Pendant_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Modern_Cord_Hung_Pendant_Kitchen_Island_Lighting.JPG |
16” Shade, 995-Raw Copper Interior & Exterior, CSBW-Black & White Cloth Cord (Also pictured: Gladstone Wall Sconce) | Photo Courtesy of Building Company Number 7 (@buildingcompanynumber.7) |
1225 |
1204 |
71749 |
| 58951 |
64821 |
product |
0 |
71184 |
A |
24 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Loma_Cord_Pendants_-_975-Galvanized_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Restaurant_Lighting.jpg |
20” Shade, 975-Galvanized Interior & Exterior, SBK-Standard Black Cord | Photo Courtesy of Health Nut LA |
1500 |
1553 |
71184 |
| 64587 |
64821 |
product |
0 |
76820 |
A |
25 |
C |
0 |
0 |
image0-residential-interior-dining-lighting-on-Loma-Pendant-20in-206-Matte-White-495-Sherbet-Orange-SWH.jpeg |
20" Shade, Exterior in 206-Matte White, Interior in 495-Sherbet Orange, SWH-Standard White Cord | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner |
1377 |
1836 |
76820 |