SELECT 
  cscart_images_links.*, 
  cscart_images.image_path, 
  cscart_common_descriptions.description AS alt, 
  cscart_images.image_x, 
  cscart_images.image_y, 
  cscart_images.image_id as images_image_id 
FROM 
  cscart_images_links 
  LEFT JOIN cscart_images ON cscart_images_links.detailed_id = cscart_images.image_id 
  LEFT JOIN cscart_common_descriptions ON cscart_common_descriptions.object_id = cscart_images.image_id 
  AND cscart_common_descriptions.object_holder = 'images' 
  AND cscart_common_descriptions.lang_code = 'en' 
WHERE 
  cscart_images_links.object_type = 'product' 
  AND cscart_images_links.type = 'A' 
  AND cscart_images_links.object_id IN (
    64821, 64822, 64823, 64861, 64857, 64858, 
    65558, 65616, 65697
  ) 
ORDER BY 
  cscart_images_links.position, 
  cscart_images_links.pair_id

Query time 0.00170

JSON explain

{
  "query_block": {
    "select_id": 1,
    "read_sorted_file": {
      "filesort": {
        "sort_key": "cscart_images_links.position, cscart_images_links.pair_id",
        "table": {
          "table_name": "cscart_images_links",
          "access_type": "range",
          "possible_keys": ["object_id"],
          "key": "object_id",
          "key_length": "81",
          "used_key_parts": ["object_id", "object_type", "type"],
          "rows": 131,
          "filtered": 100,
          "index_condition": "cscart_images_links.object_type = 'product' and cscart_images_links.`type` = 'A' and cscart_images_links.object_id in (64821,64822,64823,64861,64857,64858,65558,65616,65697)"
        }
      }
    },
    "table": {
      "table_name": "cscart_images",
      "access_type": "eq_ref",
      "possible_keys": ["PRIMARY"],
      "key": "PRIMARY",
      "key_length": "3",
      "used_key_parts": ["image_id"],
      "ref": ["cscart_migrate.cscart_images_links.detailed_id"],
      "rows": 1,
      "filtered": 100,
      "attached_condition": "trigcond(cscart_images_links.detailed_id = cscart_images.image_id)"
    },
    "table": {
      "table_name": "cscart_common_descriptions",
      "access_type": "eq_ref",
      "possible_keys": ["PRIMARY"],
      "key": "PRIMARY",
      "key_length": "107",
      "used_key_parts": ["object_id", "lang_code", "object_holder"],
      "ref": ["cscart_migrate.cscart_images.image_id", "const", "const"],
      "rows": 1,
      "filtered": 100,
      "attached_condition": "trigcond(cscart_common_descriptions.object_id = cscart_images.image_id and cscart_common_descriptions.object_holder = 'images' and cscart_common_descriptions.lang_code = 'en' and trigcond(cscart_images.image_id is not null))"
    }
  }
}

Result

pair_id object_id object_type image_id detailed_id type position image_type show_gallery gallery_category_id image_path alt image_x image_y images_image_id
40790 64822 product 0 53023 A 0 D 0 0 loma-stem-small-magenta-black.jpg 12" Loma, Exterior in 490-Magenta, Interior in 100-Black, Stem in 100-Black | Shown with Edison-Style Bulb 1000 1000 53023
40806 64823 product 0 53039 A 0 D 0 0 loma-chain-hung-small-weathered-brass-galvanized-chain-gold-black-cord.jpg 12" Loma, 998-Natural Weathered Brass, Chain in 975-Galvanized with CSBG-Black & Gold Cloth Cord 1000 1000 53039
46519 64857 product 0 58752 A 0 D 0 0 Loma-28-Inch-Stem-Galvanized-Teal.jpg 28" Loma, Exterior in 975-Galvanized, Interior in 390-Teal, Mounting in 390-Teal 1000 1000 58752
46527 64861 product 0 58760 A 0 D 0 0 Loma-36-Inch-Studio-Cable-Royal-Blue-Galvanized-Black-Cord.jpg 36" Loma, 700-Royal Blue, Interior in 975-Galvanized, SBK-Standard Black Cord 1000 1000 58760
46535 64858 product 0 58768 A 0 D 0 0 Loma-36-Inch-Chain-Hung-Barn-Red-Red-White-Cloth-Cord.jpg 36" Loma, Exterior in 400-Barn Red, Interior in 200-White, Mounting in 400-Barn Red, CSRW-Red & White Cloth Cord 1000 1000 58768
63659 65558 product 0 75892 A 0 D 0 0 Loma-Sconce-307-Emerald-Green-307-emerald-green.jpg Loma Adjustable Wall Sconce, 307-Emerald Green 1000 1000 75892
63967 64821 product 0 76200 A 0 D 0 0 Loma-Cord-16in-480-blush-pink-490-magenta-CSW.jpg 16" Loma, Exterior in 480-Blush Pink, Interior in 490-Magenta, CSW-White Cloth Cord 1000 1000 76200
64902 65616 product 0 77135 A 0 D 0 0 Loma-Lamp-100-black-995-copper-CSBW.jpg Loma Retro Desk Lamp, 100-Black with 995-Natural Raw Copper Interior, CSBW-Black & White Cloth Cord 1000 1000 77135
64904 65616 product 0 77137 A 0 D 0 0 Loma-Lamp-206-matte-white-997-raw-brass-CSW_91le-46.jpg Loma Retro Desk Lamp, 200-White with 997-Natural Raw Brass Interior, SWH-Standard White Cord 1000 1000 77137
64908 65616 product 0 77141 A 0 D 0 0 Loma-Lamp-715-delphite-715-delphite-CMG_abxh-5f.jpg Loma Retro Desk Lamp, 715-Delphite Blue, CMG-Grey Cloth Cord 1000 1000 77141
64909 65616 product 0 77142 A 0 D 0 0 Loma-Lamp-400-barn-red-100-black_vwhp-4k_dgnm-xo.jpg Loma Retro Desk Lamp, 400-Barn Red with 100-Black Interior, CSBW-Black & White Cloth Cord 1000 1000 77142
67066 65697 product 0 79299 A 0 D 0 0 Loma-basic-12in-605-rust-SBK.jpg 12" Loma, 605-Rust, SBK-Standard Black Cord 1000 1000 79299
40757 64821 product 0 52990 A 1 D 0 0 loma-cord-medium-copper-hex-sbk.jpg 16" Loma, 995-Natural Raw Copper, SBK-Standard Black Cord 1000 1000 52990
40782 64822 product 0 53015 A 1 D 0 0 loma-stem-large-white-black-interior-black-stem.jpg 20" Loma, Exterior in 200-White, Interior in 100-Black, Stem in 100-Black 1000 1000 53015
40808 64823 product 0 53041 A 1 D 0 0 loma-chain-hung-small-red-white-interior-red-chain-red-white-cord.jpg 12" Loma, Exterior in 400-Barn Red, Interior in 200-White, Chain in 400-Barn Red with CSRW-Red & White Cloth Cord 1000 1000 53041
46520 64857 product 0 58753 A 1 D 0 0 Loma-28-Inch-Stem-Blush-Pink-Painted-Brass.jpg 28" Loma, Exterior in 480-Blush Pink, Interior in 930-Painted Aged Brass, Mounting in 480-Blush Pink 1000 1000 58753
46528 64861 product 0 58761 A 1 D 0 0 Loma-28-Inch-Studio-Cable-White-Blue-White-Cloth-Cord.jpg 28" Loma, 200-White, CSUW-Blue & White Cloth Cord 1000 1000 58761
46536 64858 product 0 58769 A 1 D 0 0 Loma-28-Inch-Chain-Hung-Mint-White-Cord.jpg 28" Loma, Exterior in 370-Mint, Interior in 200-White, Mounting in 370-Mint, SWH-Standard White Cord 1000 1000 58769
67070 65697 product 0 79303 A 1 D 0 0 Loma-basic-full-build-12in-300-dark-green.jpg 12" Loma, 300-Dark Green, SBK-Standard Black Cord 1000 1000 79303
71083 65558 product 0 83316 A 1 D 0 0 Loma-Sconce-630-Beige.jpg Loma Adjustable Wall Sconce, 630-Beige, Shown with Oval LED Tala Lamp 1000 1000 83316
40753 64821 product 0 52986 A 2 D 0 0 Loma-Cord-20in-200-white-100-black-CSBW.jpg 20" Loma, 200-White, Interior in 100-Black, CSBW-Black & White Cloth Cord 1000 1000 52986
40785 64822 product 0 53018 A 2 D 0 0 loma-stem-small-galvanized.jpg 12" Loma, 975-Galvanized | Shown with Edison-Style Bulb 1000 1000 53018
40819 64823 product 0 53052 A 2 D 0 0 Locke-Delphite-Chain-Hung-White-Cord.jpg 20" Loma, 765-Porcelain Delphite, Chain in 765-Delphite with SWH-Standard White Cord 1000 1000 53052
46521 64857 product 0 58754 A 2 D 0 0 Loma-36-Inch-Stem-Royal-Blue.jpg 36" Loma, Exterior in 700-Royal Blue, Interior in 975-Galvanized, Mounting in 700-Royal Blue 1000 1000 58754
46529 64861 product 0 58762 A 2 D 0 0 Loma-36-Inch-Studio-Cable-Barn-Red-Sunflower-Red-White-Cord.jpg 36" Loma, Exterior in 400-Barn Red, Interior in 570-Sunflower, CSRW-Red & White Cloth Cord 1000 1000 58762
46537 64858 product 0 58770 A 2 D 0 0 Loma-36-Inch-Chain-Hung-Royal-Blue-Galvanized-Black-Cloth-Cord.jpg 36" Loma, Exterior in 700-Royal Blue, Interior in 975-Galvanized, Mounting in 700-Royal Blue, SBK-Standard Black Cord 1000 1000 58770
63662 65558 product 0 75895 A 2 D 0 0 Loma-Sconce-500-buttery-yellow-500-buttery-yellow.jpg Loma Adjustable Wall Sconce, 500-Buttery Yellow 1000 1000 75895
64905 65616 product 0 77138 A 2 D 0 0 Loma-Lamp-700-royal-200-white_4we6-47.jpg Loma Retro Desk Lamp, 400-Barn Red with100-Black Interior, CSBW-Black & White Cloth CordLoma Retro Desk Lamp, 700-Royal Blue, CSBW-Black & White Cloth Cord 1000 1000 77138
67069 65697 product 0 79302 A 2 D 0 0 Loma-basic-20in-200-white-SWH.jpg 20" Loma, 200-White, SWH-Standard White Cord 1000 1000 79302
40758 64821 product 0 52991 A 3 D 0 0 Loma-Cord-12in-100-black-400-red-CRD.jpg 12" Loma, Exterior in 100-Black, Interior in 400-Barn Red, CRD-Red Cloth Cord 1000 1000 52991
40791 64822 product 0 53024 A 3 D 0 0 loma-stem-medium-chartreuse-black.jpg 16" Loma, Exterior in 380-Chartreuse, Interior in 100-Black, Stem in 380-Chartreuse 1000 1000 53024
40820 64823 product 0 53053 A 3 D 0 0 locke-chain-hung-small-yellow-black-chain-black-cord_ibfp-fj.jpg 12" Loma, 550-Porcelain Yellow, Black Chain & SBK-Standard Black Cord 1000 1000 53053
46522 64857 product 0 58755 A 3 D 0 0 Loma-28-Inch-Stem-White.jpg 28" Loma, 200-White 1000 1000 58755
46530 64861 product 0 58763 A 3 D 0 0 Loma-28-Inch-Studio-Cable-Mint-White-Cloth-Cord.jpg 28" Loma, Exterior in 370-Mint, Interior in 200-White, CSW-White Cloth Cord 1000 1000 58763
46538 64858 product 0 58771 A 3 D 0 0 Loma-28-Inch-Chain-Hung-Blush-Pink-Painted-Brass-White-Gold-Cord.jpg 28" Loma, Exterior in 480-Blush Pink, Interior in 930-Painted Aged Brass, CSGW-Gold & White Cloth Cord 1000 1000 58771
63666 65558 product 0 75899 A 3 D 0 0 loma-sconce-997-natural-raw-brass-white-interior-csgw.jpg Loma Adjustable Wall Sconce, 997-Natural Raw Brass, Interior in 200-White, Plug-in Option, CSGW-Gold & White Cloth Cord 1000 1000 75899
64903 65616 product 0 77136 A 3 D 0 0 Loma-Lamp-200-white-200-white.jpg Loma Retro Desk Lamp, 200-White, SWH-Standard White Cord 1000 1000 77136
67068 65697 product 0 79301 A 3 D 0 0 Loma-basic-20in-100-black-SBK.jpg 20" Loma, 100-Black, SBK-Standard Black Cord 1000 1000 79301
40756 64821 product 0 52989 A 4 D 0 0 Loma-Cord-16in-975-galvanized-705-navy-cmg.jpg 16" Loma, Exterior in 975-Galvanized, Interior in 705-Navy, CMG-Grey Cloth Cord 1000 1000 52989
40795 64822 product 0 53028 A 4 D 0 0 locke-stem-small-cherry-red_wdl2-ea.jpg 12" Loma, 455-Porcelain Cherry Red 1000 1000 53028
40809 64823 product 0 53042 A 4 D 0 0 loma-chain-hung-small-galvanized-black-chain-pink-black-cord.jpg 12" Loma, 975-Galvanized, Chain in 100-Black with CSBP-Black & Pink Cloth Cord 1000 1000 53042
46523 64857 product 0 58756 A 4 D 0 0 Loma-28-Inch-Stem-Mint.jpg 28" Loma, Exterior in 370-Mint, Interior in 200-White, Mounting in 975-Galvanized 1000 1000 58756
46531 64861 product 0 58764 A 4 D 0 0 Loma-36-Inch-Studio-Cable-Textured-Black-Painted-Copper-Gold-Black-Cloth-Cord.jpg 36" Loma, Exterior in 105-Textured Black, Interior in 940-Painted Aged Copper, CSBG-Black & Gold Cloth Cord 1000 1000 58764
46539 64858 product 0 58772 A 4 D 0 0 Loma-28-Inch-Chain-Hung-Textured-Black-Painted-Copper-Gold-Black-Cord.jpg 28" Loma, Exterior in 105-Textured Black, Interior in 940-Painted Aged Copper, Mounting in 100-Black, CSBG-Black & Gold Cloth Cord 1000 1000 58772
64907 65616 product 0 77140 A 4 D 0 0 Loma-Lamp-500-buttery-yellow-200-white-CSBW.jpg Loma Retro Desk Lamp, 500-Buttery Yellow, CSBW-Black & White Cloth Cord 1000 1000 77140
67067 65697 product 0 79300 A 4 D 0 0 Loma-basic-16in-200-white-SWH.jpg 16" Loma, 200-White, SWH-Standard White Cord 1000 1000 79300
71082 65558 product 0 83315 A 4 D 0 0 Loma-Sconce-705-navy-997-raw-brass.jpg Loma Adjustable Wall Sconce, 705-Navy, Interior in 997-Natural Raw Brass 1000 1000 83315
40794 64822 product 0 53027 A 5 D 0 0 loma-stem-small-black-brass-interior-brass-stem_hemk-6r.jpg 12" Loma, Exterior in 100-Black, Interior in 997-Natural Raw Brass, Stem in 997-Raw Brass | Shown with Edison-Style Bulb 1000 1000 53027
40811 64823 product 0 53044 A 5 D 0 0 loma-chain-hung-small-black-brass-interior-black-chain-black-cord.jpg 12" Loma, Exterior in 100-Black, Interior in 997-Raw Brass, Chain in 100-Black with SBK-Standard Black Cord 1000 1000 53044
46532 64861 product 0 58765 A 5 D 0 0 Loma-28-Inch-Studio-Cable-Galvanized-Teal-Black-Cord.jpg 28" Loma, Exterior in 975-Galvanized, Interior in 390-Teal, SBK-Standard Black Cord 1000 1000 58765
46540 64858 product 0 58773 A 5 D 0 0 Loma-36-Inch-Chain-Hung-Galvanized-Black-Cord.jpg 36" Loma, 975-Galvanized, SBK-Standard Black Cord 1000 1000 58773
47271 64857 product 0 59504 A 5 D 0 0 Loma-36-inch-Galvanized-White-3-Socket.jpg 36" Loma, 975-Galvanized, Shown with Triple Socket 5760 3840 59504
63663 65558 product 0 75896 A 5 D 0 0 Loma-Sconce-615-oil-rubbed-bronze-200-white.jpg Loma Adjustable Wall Sconce, 615-Oil-Rubbed Bronze, Interior in 200-White 1000 1000 75896
64866 64821 product 0 77099 A 5 D 0 0 loma-12in-930-aged-brass-exterior-615-oil-rubbed-bronze-interior-csb.jpg 12" Loma, Exterior in 930-Painted Aged Brass, Interior in 615-Oil-Rubbed Bronze, CSB-Black Cloth Cord 1000 1000 77099
67065 65697 product 0 79298 A 5 D 0 0 Loma-basic-12in-100-black-SBK.jpg 12" Loma, 100-Black, SBK-Standard Black Cord 1000 1000 79298
67247 65697 product 0 79480 A 5 C 0 0 loma_cord_hung_-commercial-interior-bar-bookstore.jpg 12" Loma, 100-Black, SBK-Standard Black Cord 1500 2250 79480
40807 64823 product 0 53040 A 6 D 0 0 loma-chain-hung-medium-mint-galvanized-interior-mint-chain-white-cord.jpg 16" Loma, Exterior in 370-Mint Interior in 975-Galvanized, Chain in 370-Mint with SWH-Standard White Cord 1000 1000 53040
46524 64857 product 0 58757 A 6 D 0 0 Loma-36-Inch-Stem-Barn-Red-Sunflower.jpg 26" Loma, Exterior in 400-Barn Red, Interior in 570-Sunflower, Mounting in 400-Barn Red 1000 1000 58757
46533 64861 product 0 58766 A 6 D 0 0 Loma-36-Inch-Studio-Cable-White-Painted-Brass-Gold-White-Cloth-Cord.jpg 36" Loma, Exterior in 200-White, Interior in 930-Painted Aged Brass, CSGW-Gold & White Cloth Cord 1000 1000 58766
46541 64858 product 0 58774 A 6 D 0 0 Loma-36-Inch-Chain-Hung-Delphite-White-Cord.jpg 36" Loma, Exterior in 715-Delphite Blue, Mounting in 200-White, SWH-Standard White Cord 1000 1000 58774
63665 65558 product 0 75898 A 6 D 0 0 Loma-Sconce-975-galvanized-200-white.jpg Loma Adjustable Wall Sconce, 975-Galvanized, Interior in 200-White 1000 1000 75898
71051 64821 product 0 83284 A 6 D 0 0 Loma-Cord-12in-390-teal-CSGW.jpg 12" Loma, 390-Teal, CSGW-Gold & White Cloth Cord 1000 1000 83284
72682 64822 product 0 84915 A 6 D 0 0 Loma-28-Inch-Stem-Delphite.jpg 28" Loma, Exterior in 715-Delphite Blue, Interior in 200-White 1000 1000 84915
40812 64823 product 0 53045 A 7 D 0 0 loma-chain-hung-medium-copper-galvanized-chain-black-cord.jpg 16" Loma, 995-Natural Raw Copper, Chain in 975-Galvanized with SBK-Standard Black Cord 1000 1000 53045
46525 64857 product 0 58758 A 7 D 0 0 Loma-28-Inch-Stem-Delphite.jpg 28" Loma, Exterior in 715-Delphite Blue, Interior in 200-White 1000 1000 58758
46534 64861 product 0 58767 A 7 D 0 0 Loma-28-Inch-Studio-Cable-Delphite-Black-White-Cloth-Cord.jpg 28" Loma, Exterior in 715-Delphite Blue, Interior in 200-White, CSBW-Black & White Cloth Cord 1000 1000 58767
47273 64858 product 0 59506 A 7 D 0 0 Loma-36-Inch-Galvanized-Barn-Red-3-Socket_jq0m-8o.jpg Triple Socket Option 1500 1000 59506
63660 65558 product 0 75893 A 7 D 0 0 Loma-Sconce-400-barn-red-200-white-swivel.jpg Loma Adjustable Wall Sconce, 400-Barn Red, Interior in 200-White 1000 1000 75893
63966 64821 product 0 76199 A 7 D 0 0 Loma-Cord-12in-700-royal-997-raw-brass-CSUW.jpg 12" Loma, Exterior in 700-Royal Blue, Interior in 997-Natural Raw Brass, CSUW-Blue & White Cloth Cord 1000 1000 76199
64910 65616 product 0 77143 A 7 C 0 0 residential-interior-bedroom-loma-task-lamp-206-matte-white-997-raw-brass.jpg Loma Retro Desk Lamp, 206-Matte White with 997-Natural Raw Brass Interior 1500 2250 77143
72683 64822 product 0 84916 A 7 D 0 0 Loma-36-Inch-Stem-Royal-Blue.jpg 36" Loma, Exterior in 700-Royal Blue, Interior in 975-Galvanized, Mounting in 700-Royal Blue 1000 1000 84916
40788 64822 product 0 53021 A 8 D 0 0 loma-stem-medium-mint-galvanized-interior-galvanized-stem.jpg 16" Loma, Exterior in 370-Mint, Interior in 975-Galvanized, Stem in 975-Galvanized 1000 1000 53021
40813 64823 product 0 53046 A 8 D 0 0 loma-chain-hung-medium-black-watermelon.jpg 16" Loma, Exterior in 100-Black, Interior in 470-Watermelon, Chain in 100-Black with CSBP-Black & Pink Cloth Cord 1000 1000 53046
46518 64858 product 0 58751 A 8 C 0 0 3KmWk2WC_Z0-unsplash-commercial-loma-chain-28-royal-blue.jpg 28" Loma, 700-Royal Blue, Chain in 700-Royal Blue with SWH-Standard White Cord 1300 867 58751
46526 64857 product 0 58759 A 8 D 0 0 Loma-36-Inch-Stem-Galvanized.jpg 36" Loma, 975-Galvanized 1000 1000 58759
47272 64861 product 0 59505 A 8 D 0 0 Loma-36-Inch-Galvanized-Barn-Red-3-Socket-alt.jpg Triple Socket Option 1500 1000 59505
62451 65558 product 0 74684 A 8 D 0 0 Loma-Sconce-100-black-400-barn-red.jpg Loma Adjustable Wall Sconce, 100-Black, Interior in 400-Barn Red 1000 1000 74684
63968 64821 product 0 76201 A 8 D 0 0 Loma-Cord-20in-500-buttery-yellow-100-black-CSBG.jpg 20" Loma, Exterior in 500-Buttery Yellow, Interior in 100-Black, CSBG-Black & Gold Cloth Cord 1000 1000 76201
64911 65616 product 0 77144 A 8 C 0 0 residential-interior-living-room-loma-task-lamp-206-matte-white-997-raw-brass.jpg Loma Retro Desk Lamp, 206-Matte White with 997-Natural Raw Brass Interior 1500 2250 77144
40792 64822 product 0 53025 A 9 D 0 0 loma-stem-medium-black-watermelon.jpg 16" Loma, Exterior in 100-Black, Interior in 470-Watermelon, Stem in 100-Black 1000 1000 53025
46517 64858 product 0 58750 A 9 C 0 0 qPZWOXjUPtI-unsplash-residential-kitchen-loma-chain-26-black.jpg 28" Loma, 100-Black, Chain in 100-Black with SWH-Standard White Cord 1000 1500 58750
63661 65558 product 0 75894 A 9 D 0 0 Loma-Sconce-480-blush-pink-490-magenta.jpg Loma Adjustable Wall Sconce, 480-Blush Pink, Interior in 490-Magenta 1000 1000 75894
64913 65616 product 0 77146 A 9 C 0 0 residential-interior-living-room-loma-task-lamp-206-matte-white-997-raw-brass_tatj-t6.jpg Loma Retro Desk Lamp, 206-Matte White with 997-Natural Raw Brass Interior 3499 5248 77146
67560 64861 product 0 79793 A 9 C 0 0 IMG_3012-residential-interior-lighting-dining-room-Loma-28in-Pendant-206-Matte-White-940-Painted-Aged-Copper-10ft-cable-cord-SWH.JPG 28" Loma, 206-Matte White, 940-Painted Aged Copper, 10ft' Cable Cord, Standard White Cord | Customer Submission 1094 1461 79793
67704 64821 product 0 79937 A 9 C 0 0 IMG-1994-residential-interior-lighting-kitchen-island-Loma-Pendant-20in-106-Matte-Black-200-White-SBK-Wilcox-Gooseneck-10in-106-Matte-Black-G17arm.jpg 20" Loma Pendant, 106-Matte Black, 200-White, Standard Black Cord | 10" Wilcox Gooseneck 106-Matte Black, G17 Arm | Photo Courtesy of The Maine Spruce 4032 3024 79937
69186 64857 product 0 81419 A 9 C 0 0 Bonsai_Mirai-6-commercial-exterior-lighting-garden-Loma-Stem-Mount-28in-106-Matte-Black-200-White-36in-Stem.jpg 28" Loma, Exterior in 106-Matte Black with 200-White Interior, 36" Stem | Photo Courtesy of Bonsai Mirai 1080 1080 81419
72684 64823 product 0 84917 A 9 D 0 0 Loma-28-Inch-Chain-Hung-Blush-Pink-Painted-Brass-White-Gold-Cord.jpg 28" Loma, Exterior in 480-Blush Pink, Interior in 930-Painted Aged Brass, CSGW-Gold & White Cloth Cord 1000 1000 84917
40796 64822 product 0 53029 A 10 D 0 0 locke-stem-small-yellow-black-stem_ncya-8g.jpg 12" Loma, 550-Porcelain Yellow, Stem in 150-Black 1000 1000 53029
40814 64823 product 0 53047 A 10 D 0 0 loma-chain-hung-medium-chartreuse-black.jpg 16" Loma, Exterior in 380-Chartreuse, Interior in 100-Black, Chain in 100-Black with SBK-Standard Black Cord 1000 1000 53047
46516 64857 product 0 58749 A 10 C 0 0 chairs-2181980-2b-commercial-office-loma-stem-36-navy.jpg 36" Loma, Exterior and Mounting in 705-Navy 1242 829 58749
63674 65558 product 0 75907 A 10 C 0 0 Commercial-Interior-Office-Conference-room-Loma-Sconce-715-delphite.jpg Loma Adjustable Wall Sconce, 715-Delphite 1500 2250 75907
64912 65616 product 0 77145 A 10 C 0 0 residential-interior-kids-room-loma-task-lamp-206-matte-white-997-raw-brass.jpg Loma Retro Desk Lamp, 206-Matte White with 997-Natural Raw Brass Interior 1500 1000 77145
66038 64858 product 0 78271 A 10 C 0 0 residential-interior-lighting-home-gym-basketball-Loma-Chain-Hung-Pendant-36in-106-Matte-Black-930-Painted-Aged-Brass-SBK.jpg 36" Loma Chain Hung Pendant, 106-Matte Black, 930-Painted Aged Brass, Standard Black Cord | Photo Courtesy of Paul Dyer Photography 7998 6000 78271
67561 64861 product 0 79794 A 10 C 0 0 IMG_3016-residential-interior-lighting-dining-room-Loma-28in-Pendant-206-Matte-White-940-Painted-Aged-Copper-10ft-cable-cord-SWH.JPG 28" Loma, 206-Matte White, 940-Painted Aged Copper, 10ft' Cable Cord, Standard White Cord | Customer Submission 1125 844 79794
67705 64821 product 0 79938 A 10 C 0 0 IMG-2034-residential-interior-lighting-kitchen-island-Loma-Pendant-20in-106-Matte-Black-200-White-SBK-Wilcox-Gooseneck-10in-106-Matte-Black-G17arm.jpg 20" Loma Pendant, 106-Matte Black, 200-White, Standard Black Cord | Photo Courtesy of The Maine Spruce 2688 3583 79938
40815 64823 product 0 53048 A 11 D 0 0 loma-chain-hung-small-magenta-black.jpg 12" Loma, Exterior in 490-Magenta, Interior in 100-Black, Chain in 100-Black with SBK-Standard Black Cord 1000 1000 53048
51868 64821 product 0 64101 A 11 C 0 0 Barn_Light_Electric_Loma_Pendant_Light_100-Black_Exterior_and_940-Painted_Aged_Copper_Interior.jpg 20” Shade, 100-Black Exterior Finish, 940-Painted Aged Interior Finish, SBK-Standard Black Cord 1500 1500 64101
62045 64858 product 0 74278 A 11 C 0 0 Loma_Chain_Hung_Pendant_28in_100-Black_940-PaintedAgedCopper_SBK.jpeg 28" Loma, Exterior in 100-Black, Interior in 940-Painted Aged Copper, Mounting in 100-Black, SBK-Standard Black Cord | Courtesy of Chelsey Keeley 1500 1125 74278
63675 65558 product 0 75908 A 11 C 0 0 residential-interior-bedroom-loma-sconce-997-raw-brass-200-white-cord-CSGW-White-Gold.jpg Loma Adjustable Wall Sconce, 997-Natural Raw Brass, Interior in 200-White, Plug-in Option, CSGW-Gold & White Cloth Cord 1500 1324 75908
63802 64822 product 0 76035 A 11 C 0 0 residential-exterior-lighting-porch-Loma-Stem_Mount_Pendant-20in-705-Navy-940-Painted-Aged-Copper-6in-stem.jpg 20" Loma, 705-Navy Exterior, 6" stem, 940-Painted Aged Copper Interior | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner 1500 1125 76035
66992 64861 product 0 79225 A 11 C 0 0 BarnLight_commercial-interior-_lighting-restaurant-Loma-28in-36in-Pendant-Light-28in-106-Matte-Black-940-Painted-Aged-Copper-SBK-42in-Cable-Cord.jpg 28" Loma, 106-Matte Black, 940- Painted Aged Copper, Standard Black Cord, 42" Cable Cord 1500 1223 79225
60745 64822 product 0 72978 A 12 C 0 0 Loma_Stem_Mount_Pendant_-_705_Navy_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Elegant_Modern_Kitchen_Island_Pendant_Lighting2.jpg 12" Loma, 705-Navy, Stem in 200-White, 18” Stem, 200-White Mounting Finish | Photo Courtesy of Daniele Thompson 1500 1125 72978
60889 64821 product 0 73122 A 12 C 0 0 Loma_Pendant_Light_-_100_Black_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Kitchen_Island_Lighting.jpg 12” Shade, 930-Painted Aged Brass Interior & 100-Black Exterior, SBK-Standard Black Cord (Also pictured: Canal Gooseneck Light) | Photo Courtesy of Ashley Brochu (@themainesprucehouse) 1500 2000 73122
62046 64858 product 0 74279 A 12 C 0 0 Loma_Chain_Hung_Pendant_28in_100-Black_940-PaintedAgedCopper_SBK2.jpeg 28" Loma, Exterior in 100-Black, Interior in 940-Painted Aged Copper, Mounting in 100-Black, SBK-Standard Black Cord | Courtesy of Chelsey Keeley 1500 2000 74279
64490 64861 product 0 76723 A 12 C 0 0 residential-interior-dining-kitchen-lighting-Loma-Pendant-28in-490-Magenta-420-Orange-390-Teal-570-Sunflower-shade-interior-grey-cloth-cord-alt.jpg 28" Loma, Exterior in 490-Magenta, 420-Orange, 390-Teal, Interior in 570-Sunflower, Grey Cloth Cord | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner 1500 1004 76723
72685 64823 product 0 84918 A 12 D 0 0 Loma-36-Inch-Chain-Hung-Barn-Red-Red-White-Cloth-Cord.jpg 36" Loma, Exterior in 400-Barn Red, Interior in 200-White, Mounting in 400-Barn Red, CSRW-Red & White Cloth Cord 1000 1000 84918
40816 64823 product 0 53049 A 13 D 0 0 loma-chain-hung-small-teal-copper-white-cord.jpg 12" Loma, Exterior in 390-Teal, Interior in 995-Natural Raw Copper, Chain in 390-Teal with SWH-Standard White Cord 1000 1000 53049
44904 64821 product 0 57137 A 13 C 0 0 Loma_Pendant_-_200_White_Barn_Light_Electric.jpg 16” Shade, 200-White Exterior Finish, 997-Raw Brass Interior Finish, CSGW-Gold & White Cloth Cord 1500 2000 57137
60747 64822 product 0 72980 A 13 C 0 0 Loma_Stem_Mount_Pendant_-_705_Navy_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Elegant_Modern_Kitchen_Island_Pendant_Lighting3.jpg 12" Loma, 705-Navy, Stem in 200-White, 18” Stem, 200-White Mounting Finish | Photo Courtesy of Daniele Thompson 1500 1125 72980
64449 64858 product 0 76682 A 13 C 0 0 DSC00004-residential-interior-dining-kitchen-lighting-Loma-Pendant-28in-490-Magenta-420-Orange-390-Teal-570-Sunflower-shade-interior-grey-cloth-cord-edit.jpg 28" Loma (3), Exterior in 420-Orange, 390-Teal, 490-Magenta, Interior in 570-Sunflower, Grey Cloth Cord | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner 1903 2592 76682
64489 64861 product 0 76722 A 13 C 0 0 residential-interior-dining-kitchen-lighting-Loma-Pendant-28in-490-Magenta-420-Orange-390-Teal-570-Sunflower-shade-interior-grey-cloth-cord-edit_fxn7-80.jpg 28" Loma, Exterior in 490-Magenta, 420-Orange, 390-Teal, Interior in 570-Sunflower, Grey Cloth Cord | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner 1500 2043 76722
40817 64823 product 0 53050 A 14 D 0 0 loma-chain-hung-medium-oil-rubbed-copper-black-chain-black-cord_j3pa-t1.jpg 16" Loma, 999-Natural Oil-Rubbed Copper, Chain in 100-Black with SBK-Standard Black Cord 1000 1000 53050
60018 64821 product 0 72251 A 14 C 0 0 Loma_Pendant_Light_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Modern_Deep_Bowl_Lighting.JPG 16” Shade, 200-White Exterior Finish, 997-Raw Brass Interior Finish, CSGW-Gold & White Cloth Cord | Photo Courtesy of Lighting Environments 1242 1512 72251
60746 64822 product 0 72979 A 14 C 0 0 Loma_Stem_Mount_Pendant_-_705_Navy_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Elegant_Modern_Kitchen_Island_Pendant_Lighting7.jpg 12" Loma, 705-Navy, Stem in 200-White, 18” Stem, 200-White Mounting Finish | Photo Courtesy of Daniele Thompson 1500 1125 72979
67262 64861 product 0 79495 A 14 C 0 0 residential-interior-lighting-home-gym-Loma-Pendant-Light-28in-105-Textured-Black-930-Painted-Aged-Brass-Black-Cloth-Cord-10ft-Cable-MOD_ih28-1z.jpg 28" Loma, Exterior in 105-Textured Black, Interior in 930-Painted Aged Brass, Black Cloth Cord, 10ft Cable, Customer Modification | Photo Courtesy of Customer 1500 2000 79495
40821 64823 product 0 53054 A 15 D 0 0 locke-chain-hung-medium-jadite-galvanized-chain-gold-white-cord_0d0j-04.jpg 16" Loma, 355-Porcelain Jadite, Galvanize Chain & Gold & White Cloth Cord 1000 1000 53054
60270 64821 product 0 72503 A 15 C 0 0 Loma_Pendant_Light_-_200_White_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Laundry_Room_Lighting.jpg 16” Shade, 200-White Exterior & 930-Painted Aged Brass Interior, TBK-Black Cotton Twist | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner, Melissa McCabe 1500 2173 72503
60748 64822 product 0 72981 A 15 C 0 0 Loma_Stem_Mount_Pendant_-_705_Navy_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Elegant_Modern_Kitchen_Island_Pendant_Lighting17.jpg 12" Loma, 705-Navy, Stem in 200-White, 18” Stem, 200-White Mounting Finish | Photo Courtesy of Daniele Thompson 1500 2000 72981
67263 64861 product 0 79496 A 15 C 0 0 residential-interior-lighting-home-gym-Loma-Pendant-Light-28in-105-Textured-Black-930-Painted-Aged-Brass-Black-Cloth-Cord-10ft-Cable-MOD.jpg 28" Loma, Exterior in 105-Textured Black, Interior in 930-Painted Aged Brass, Black Cloth Cord, 10ft Cable, Customer Modification | Photo Courtesy of Customer 1500 2000 79496
40766 64821 product 0 52999 A 16 C 0 0 loma_cord_hung_navy_white_SBK2.jpg 12" Loma, Exterior in 705-Navy, Interior in 200-White, SBK-Standard Black Cord | Courtesy of Cream & Amber 900 1350 52999
62156 64823 product 0 74389 A 16 C 0 0 chain_hung_pendant_lighting.JPG 16" Loma, Exterior in 470-Watermelon, Interior in 480-Blush Pink, SWH-Standard White Cord | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner 1224 1632 74389
59379 64821 product 0 71612 A 17 C 0 0 Loma_Pendant_Light_-_Delphite_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Modern_Dining_Room_Statement_Lighting.jpg 20” Shade, 765-Delphite Blue, SWH-Standard White Cord (Also pictured: Union Pendants, Seaside Goosenecks and Seaside Stem Mounts) | Photo Courtesy of The Maine Sprucehouse 1500 1500 71612
62157 64823 product 0 74390 A 17 C 0 0 chain_hung_light.JPG 16" Loma, Exterior in 470-Watermelon, Interior in 480-Blush Pink, SWH-Standard White Cord | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner 1632 1224 74390
59515 64821 product 0 71748 A 18 C 0 0 Loma_Pendant_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Deep_Bowl_Modern_Kitchen_Island_Lighting.JPG 16” Shade, 995-Raw Copper Interior & Exterior, CSBW-Black & White Cloth Cord (Also pictured: Gladstone Wall Sconce) | Photo Courtesy of Building Company Number 7 (@buildingcompanynumber.7) 1206 1179 71748
66327 64821 product 0 78560 A 19 C 0 0 Barnlights2-residential-interior-lighting-living-room-Loma-Pendant-16in-200-White-940-Painted-Aged-Copper-SWH.JPG 16" Loma Pendant, 200-White, 940-Painted Aged Copper, Standard White Cord | Customer Submission 4032 3024 78560
61987 64821 product 0 74220 A 20 C 0 0 Loma_Pendant_Light_-_Blush_Pink_Brass_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Closet_Lighting.jpg 16” Shade, 480-Blush Exterior, 930-Painted Aged Brass Interior, SWH-Standard White Cord | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner 1500 2000 74220
60019 64821 product 0 72252 A 21 C 0 0 Loma_Pendant_Light_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Deep_Bowl_Lighting_Living_Room.JPG 16” Shade, 200-White Exterior Finish, 997-Raw Brass Interior Finish, CSGW-Gold & White Cloth Cord | Photo Courtesy of Lighting Environments 1242 1516 72252
62134 64821 product 0 74367 A 22 C 0 0 Loma_Pendant_Light_12in_200-White_997-RawBrass_SBK4.jpeg 12" Loma Pendant Light, 200-White, Interior in 997-Natural Raw Brass, SBK-Standard Black Cord | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner 1158 1390 74367
59516 64821 product 0 71749 A 23 C 0 0 Loma_Cord_Pendant_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Modern_Cord_Hung_Pendant_Kitchen_Island_Lighting.JPG 16” Shade, 995-Raw Copper Interior & Exterior, CSBW-Black & White Cloth Cord (Also pictured: Gladstone Wall Sconce) | Photo Courtesy of Building Company Number 7 (@buildingcompanynumber.7) 1225 1204 71749
58951 64821 product 0 71184 A 24 C 0 0 Loma_Cord_Pendants_-_975-Galvanized_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Restaurant_Lighting.jpg 20” Shade, 975-Galvanized Interior & Exterior, SBK-Standard Black Cord | Photo Courtesy of Health Nut LA 1500 1553 71184
64587 64821 product 0 76820 A 25 C 0 0 image0-residential-interior-dining-lighting-on-Loma-Pendant-20in-206-Matte-White-495-Sherbet-Orange-SWH.jpeg 20" Shade, Exterior in 206-Matte White, Interior in 495-Sherbet Orange, SWH-Standard White Cord | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner 1377 1836 76820