SELECT 
  cscart_images_links.*, 
  cscart_images.image_path, 
  cscart_common_descriptions.description AS alt, 
  cscart_images.image_x, 
  cscart_images.image_y, 
  cscart_images.image_id as images_image_id 
FROM 
  cscart_images_links 
  LEFT JOIN cscart_images ON cscart_images_links.detailed_id = cscart_images.image_id 
  LEFT JOIN cscart_common_descriptions ON cscart_common_descriptions.object_id = cscart_images.image_id 
  AND cscart_common_descriptions.object_holder = 'images' 
  AND cscart_common_descriptions.lang_code = 'en' 
WHERE 
  cscart_images_links.object_type = 'product' 
  AND cscart_images_links.type = 'A' 
  AND cscart_images_links.object_id IN (
    65103, 65454, 65102, 65596, 65597, 65683, 
    65608, 65612, 65602, 65610, 65611, 
    65598, 65873, 65965
  ) 
ORDER BY 
  cscart_images_links.position, 
  cscart_images_links.pair_id

Query time 0.00146

JSON explain

{
  "query_block": {
    "select_id": 1,
    "read_sorted_file": {
      "filesort": {
        "sort_key": "cscart_images_links.position, cscart_images_links.pair_id",
        "table": {
          "table_name": "cscart_images_links",
          "access_type": "range",
          "possible_keys": ["object_id"],
          "key": "object_id",
          "key_length": "81",
          "used_key_parts": ["object_id", "object_type", "type"],
          "rows": 56,
          "filtered": 100,
          "index_condition": "cscart_images_links.object_type = 'product' and cscart_images_links.`type` = 'A' and cscart_images_links.object_id in (65103,65454,65102,65596,65597,65683,65608,65612,65602,65610,65611,65598,65873,65965)"
        }
      }
    },
    "table": {
      "table_name": "cscart_images",
      "access_type": "eq_ref",
      "possible_keys": ["PRIMARY"],
      "key": "PRIMARY",
      "key_length": "3",
      "used_key_parts": ["image_id"],
      "ref": ["cscart_migrate.cscart_images_links.detailed_id"],
      "rows": 1,
      "filtered": 100,
      "attached_condition": "trigcond(cscart_images_links.detailed_id = cscart_images.image_id)"
    },
    "table": {
      "table_name": "cscart_common_descriptions",
      "access_type": "eq_ref",
      "possible_keys": ["PRIMARY"],
      "key": "PRIMARY",
      "key_length": "107",
      "used_key_parts": ["object_id", "lang_code", "object_holder"],
      "ref": ["cscart_migrate.cscart_images.image_id", "const", "const"],
      "rows": 1,
      "filtered": 100,
      "attached_condition": "trigcond(cscart_common_descriptions.object_id = cscart_images.image_id and cscart_common_descriptions.object_holder = 'images' and cscart_common_descriptions.lang_code = 'en' and trigcond(cscart_images.image_id is not null))"
    }
  }
}

Result

pair_id object_id object_type image_id detailed_id type position image_type show_gallery gallery_category_id image_path alt image_x image_y images_image_id
62216 65103 product 0 74449 A 0 D 0 0 Sinclair-28-Inch-Chain-Hung-Oil-Rubbed-Bronze-Galvanized-Chain-Brown-Black-Cord2-alt.jpg 28" Sinclair Chain Hung, 615-Oil-Rubbed Bronze, Mounting in 975-Galvanized, CSBB-Black & Brown Chevron Cord 1000 1000 74449
62223 65102 product 0 74456 A 0 D 0 0 sinclair-28in-400-barn-red-stem-alt.jpg 28" Sinclair Stem Mount, 400-Barn Red 1000 1000 74456
64560 65598 product 0 76793 A 0 D 0 0 f5c12847-eb50-4d9b-99e9-7dabce853542.jpg 20" Fontana Stem Mount Pendant Light 1000 1000 76793
64577 65602 product 0 76810 A 0 D 0 0 c9399328-ffdd-4bb4-94a7-d57fbc5694de.jpg 6-Light Trevino Chandelier, Modern Bronze and Aged Brass 1000 1000 76810
64578 65602 product 0 76811 A 0 D 0 0 86d5251f-9ba0-428a-84a5-7ec2d9449b30.jpg 8-Light Trevino Chandelier, Carbide Black with Satin Nickel Accents 1000 1000 76811
64579 65602 product 0 76812 A 0 D 0 0 9386617c-0197-4042-9fc0-4d78b6e3c736.jpg 8-Light Trevino Chandelier, Modern Bronze and Aged Brass 1500 1500 76812
64628 65610 product 0 76861 A 0 D 0 0 2935de61-93f6-461d-983d-566f6cb69d03.jpg Russo Stem Mount Pendant Light, Soft White and Polished Brass 1000 1000 76861
64630 65611 product 0 76863 A 0 D 0 0 04a2df60-e08a-452c-a486-30970ddf90d2.jpg 18" Briggs Chain Hung Pendant Light 1000 1000 76863
64632 65611 product 0 76865 A 0 D 0 0 061f98be-985c-4695-9d14-83aa71967801.jpg 26" Briggs Chain Hung Pendant 1000 1000 76865
64633 65612 product 0 76866 A 0 D 0 0 FS-F30735PN-lt.jpg Callaway Chandelier, Polished Nickel 1000 1000 76866
64660 65454 product 0 76893 A 0 D 0 0 chateau-flush-mount-380-chartreuse.jpg Chateau Flush Mount, 380-Chartreuse 1000 1000 76893
70288 65873 product 0 82521 A 0 D 0 0 Duo-Loma-stem-pendant-8in-200-white-ash-wood-ring-Green-Creative-G40-double-layer-bulbs.jpg 10" Duo, 200-White, Walnut Wood Ring, Shown with LED Double Layer G40 250 Lumen Bulb 1000 1000 82521
74232 65965 product 0 86465 A 0 D 0 0 isos-studio-pendant-32in-100-black-standard-black-cord-maple-wood_mgjr-av.jpg 32" Isos Cone Studio Pendant Light, 100-Black, Optional Wood Top, Maple Wood, Standard Black Cord 1000 1000 86465
62220 65102 product 0 74453 A 1 D 0 0 sinclair-28in-615-oil-rubbed-bronze-stem-alt.jpg 28" Sinclair Stem Mount, 615-Oil-Rubbed Bronze 1000 1000 74453
64538 65597 product 0 76771 A 1 D 0 0 261c8695-905c-4ba6-9a60-54fa3f6d7310.jpg 12" Copeland, OB-Old Bronze 800 800 76771
64658 65454 product 0 76891 A 1 D 0 0 chateau-flush-mount-100-black.jpg Chateau Flush Mount, 100-Black 1000 1000 76891
68769 65103 product 0 81002 A 1 D 0 0 Sinclair-28in-490-magenta-975-galvanized-CSGW-chain-alt.jpg 28" Sinclair Chain Hung, 490-Magenta, CSGW-Gold & White Cloth Cord 1000 1000 81002
72025 65873 product 0 84258 A 1 D 0 0 Duo-Loma-stem-pendant-14in-995-raw-copper-630-Beige.jpg 14" Duo, Top in 995-Natural Raw Copper, Bottom in 630-Beige, Bottom Interior in 995-Natural Raw Copper, Mounting in 630-Beige 1000 1000 84258
74236 65965 product 0 86469 A 1 D 0 0 isos-studio-pendant-24in-320-fern-green-fern-green-cloth-cord_hzbi-65_i4qg-dm.jpg 24" Isos Cone Studio Pendant Light, 320-Fern Green, Fern Green Chevron Cloth Cord 1000 1000 86469
62215 65103 product 0 74448 A 2 D 0 0 Sinclair-28-Inch-Chain-Hung-Jadite-Brown-Black-Chevron-Cord-alt.jpg 28" Sinclair Chain Hung, 311-Jadite, CSBB-Black & Brown Cloth Cord 1000 1000 74448
62221 65102 product 0 74454 A 2 D 0 0 sinclair-28in-975-galvanized-stem-alt.jpg 28" Sinclair Stem Mount, 975-Galvanized, Shown with Noma LED Tala Lamp 1000 1000 74454
64530 65597 product 0 76763 A 2 D 0 0 31b6954c-2dc5-471b-8faa-f2945d8865f8.jpg 12" Copeland, SN-Satin Nickel 800 800 76763
64662 65454 product 0 76895 A 2 D 0 0 chateau-flush-mount-480-blush-pink.jpg Chateau Flush Mount, 480-Blush Pink, Mounting in 975-Galvanized 1000 1000 76895
72000 65873 product 0 84233 A 2 D 0 0 Duo-Loma-stem-pendant-8in-630-beige-705-navy.jpg 10" Duo, Top in 630-Beige, Bottom in 705-Navy, Bottom Interior in 630-Beige, Mounting in 630-Beige 1000 1000 84233
74229 65965 product 0 86462 A 2 D 0 0 isos-studio-pendant-12in-206-matte-white-standard-white-cord-ash-wood_rjkh-6g_27ec-mj.jpg 12" Isos Cone Studio Pendant Light, 206-Matte White, Optional Wood Top, Ash Wood, Standard White Cord 1000 1000 86462
62218 65103 product 0 74451 A 3 D 0 0 Sinclair-28-Inch-Chain-Hung-Black-White-Black-Cord-1910-Era-40W-alt.jpg 28" Sinclair Chain Hung, 100-Black, CSBW-Black & White Cloth Cord, Shown with Nostalgic Edison 1910 Era 40W Bulb 1000 1000 74451
64531 65597 product 0 76764 A 3 D 0 0 1cc96c26-8970-4695-a6a3-ca30bcb72e3f.jpg 12" Copeland, AGB-Aged Brass 800 800 76764
64659 65454 product 0 76892 A 3 D 0 0 chateau-flush-mount-200-white.jpg Chateau Flush Mount, 200-White 1000 1000 76892
68775 65102 product 0 81008 A 3 D 0 0 sinclair-28in-995-raw-copper-100-black-stem-alt.jpg 28" Sinclair Stem Mount, 995-Natural Raw Copper, Mounting in 100-Black, Shown with Voronoi I LED Tala Lamp 1000 1000 81008
72003 65873 product 0 84236 A 3 D 0 0 Duo-Loma-stem-pendant-14in-975-galvanized-Tala-bulb-voroni-I.jpg 14" Duo, 975-Galvanized, Ash Wood Ring, Shown with Voronoi I Tala Lamp 1000 1000 84236
74230 65965 product 0 86463 A 3 D 0 0 isos-studio-pendant-32in-605-textured-rust-rust-cloth-cord_oeus-7r_un88-qv.jpg 32" Isos Cone Studio Pendant Light, 605-Textured Rust, Rust Cloth Cord 1000 1000 86463
62217 65103 product 0 74450 A 4 D 0 0 Sinclair-28-Inch-Chain-Hung-Delphite-White-Cord-Oval-LED-Tala-Bulb-alt.jpg 28" Sinclair Chain Hung, 715-Delphite, Mounting in 975-Galvanized, SWH-Standard White Cord 1000 1000 74450
62222 65102 product 0 74455 A 4 D 0 0 sinclair-28in-100-black-stem-alt.jpg 28" Sinclair Stem Mount, 100-Black 1000 1000 74455
64663 65454 product 0 76896 A 4 D 0 0 chateau-flush-mount-705-navy.jpg Chateau Flush Mount, 705-Navy 1000 1000 76896
70290 65873 product 0 82523 A 4 D 0 0 Duo-Loma-stem-pendant-8in-997-raw-brass-300-dark-green-Tala-oval-bulb.jpg 10" Duo, Top in 997-Natural Raw Brass, Bottom in 300-Dark Green, Bottom Interior in 997-Natural Raw Brass, Mounting in 300-Dark Green, Shown with Oval LED Tala Lamp 1000 1000 82523
74231 65965 product 0 86464 A 4 D 0 0 isos-studio-pendant-24in-390-teal-standard-black-cord-walnut_t0zw-jh_amvh-xy.jpg 24" Isos Cone Studio Pendant Light, 390-Teal, Optional Wood Top, Walnut Wood, Standard Black Cord 1000 1000 86464
64664 65454 product 0 76897 A 5 D 0 0 chateau-flush-mount-975-galvanized.jpg Chateau Flush Mount, 975-Galvanized 1000 1000 76897
68774 65102 product 0 81007 A 5 D 0 0 sinclair-28in-490-magenta-100-black-stem-alt.jpg 28" Sinclair Stem Mount, 490-Magenta, Mounting in 100-Black 1000 1000 81007
72002 65873 product 0 84235 A 5 D 0 0 Duo-Loma-stem-pendant-14in-320-fern-green-997-raw-brass.jpg 14" Duo, 320-Fern Green, Bottom Interior in 997-Natural Raw Brass, Mounting in 997-Natural Raw Brass 1000 1000 84235
74233 65965 product 0 86466 A 5 D 0 0 isos-studio-pendant-32in-300-dark-green-emerald-green-cloth-cord_aw5w-2p_gnh3-jf.jpg 32" Isos Cone Studio Pendant Light, 300-Dark Green, Emerald Green Cloth Cord 1000 1000 86466
62224 65102 product 0 74457 A 6 D 0 0 sinclair-28in-705-navy-stem-alt.jpg 28" Sinclair Stem Mount, 705-Navy 1000 1000 74457
64661 65454 product 0 76894 A 6 D 0 0 chateau-flush-mount-400-barn-red.jpg Chateau Flush Mount, 400-Barn Red 1000 1000 76894
72001 65873 product 0 84234 A 6 D 0 0 Duo-Loma-stem-pendant-8in-815-light-grey-607-taupe-walnut-wood-ring.jpg 10" Duo, Top in 815-Light Grey, Bottom in 607-Taupe, Walnut Wood Ring, Mounting in 607-Taupe 1000 1000 84234
74235 65965 product 0 86468 A 6 D 0 0 isos-studio-pendant-12in-975-galvanized-standard-black-cord_yr4u-u7_itn3-bj.jpg 12" Isos Cone Studio Pendant Light, 975-Galvanized, Standard Black Cord 1000 1000 86468
72177 65873 product 0 84410 A 7 C 0 0 Duo-Loma-14in-stem-pendant-residential-kitchen-100-black-ash-wood-ring-noma-tala-lamp.jpg 14" Duo, 100-Black, Ash Wood Ring, Shown with the Noma LED Tala Lamp 2000 1333 84410
74234 65965 product 0 86467 A 7 D 0 0 isos-studio-pendant-24in-615-oil-rubbed-bronze-rust-cloth-cord-maple-wood_hyco-so_kdon-tx.jpg 24" Isos Cone Studio Pendant Light, 615-Oil-Rubbed Bronze, Optional Wood Top, Maple Wood, Rust Cloth Cord 1000 1000 86467
72179 65873 product 0 84412 A 8 C 0 0 Duo-Loma-ymVuAO_oJMs-14in-430-Soft-Clay-200-White-Porcelain-II-Tala-Bulb.jpg 14" Duo, Top in 430-Soft Clay, Bottom in 200-White, Mounting in 200-White, Shown with Porcelain III Tala Lamp 2000 1333 84412
74237 65965 product 0 86470 A 8 D 0 0 adjustable_y0cs-zk.jpg 1000 1000 86470
74238 65965 product 0 86471 A 9 D 0 0 FSC-stustainable-hardwoods_th56-dt_tbh1-7w.jpg 1000 1000 86471
74239 65965 product 0 86472 A 10 C 0 0 5izEn-YcRbI-commercial-interior-restaurant-isos-studio-pendant-100-black-32in-12in-crop_lu27-nv.jpg 12" and 32" Isos, 100-Black, Standard Black Cord 1000 1000 86472
74240 65965 product 0 86473 A 11 C 0 0 2181919-commercial-interior-classroom-isos-studio-pendant-24in-705-navy-standard-white-cord-crop_i4qt-k7.jpg 24" Isos, 705-Navy, Standard White Cord 1000 1000 86473
74241 65965 product 0 86474 A 12 C 0 0 904099468-residential-interior-dining-room-table-isos-32in-100-black-maple-wood-studio-pendant-standard-black-cord-crop_y9tj-ek_2zze-1d.jpg 32" Isos, 100-Black, Optional Wood Top, Maple Wood, Standard Black Cord 1000 1000 86474
74242 65965 product 0 86475 A 13 C 0 0 1007074880-residential-interior-bedroom-isos-studio-pendant-12in-crop_xh6p-94.jpg 12" Isos, 605-Textured Rust, Standard Black Cord 1000 1000 86475