SELECT 
  cscart_images_links.*, 
  cscart_images.image_path, 
  cscart_common_descriptions.description AS alt, 
  cscart_images.image_x, 
  cscart_images.image_y, 
  cscart_images.image_id as images_image_id 
FROM 
  cscart_images_links 
  LEFT JOIN cscart_images ON cscart_images_links.detailed_id = cscart_images.image_id 
  LEFT JOIN cscart_common_descriptions ON cscart_common_descriptions.object_id = cscart_images.image_id 
  AND cscart_common_descriptions.object_holder = 'images' 
  AND cscart_common_descriptions.lang_code = 'en' 
WHERE 
  cscart_images_links.object_type = 'product' 
  AND cscart_images_links.type = 'A' 
  AND cscart_images_links.object_id = 65548 
ORDER BY 
  cscart_images_links.position, 
  cscart_images_links.pair_id

Query time 0.00076

JSON explain

{
  "query_block": {
    "select_id": 1,
    "read_sorted_file": {
      "filesort": {
        "sort_key": "cscart_images_links.position, cscart_images_links.pair_id",
        "table": {
          "table_name": "cscart_images_links",
          "access_type": "ref",
          "possible_keys": ["object_id"],
          "key": "object_id",
          "key_length": "81",
          "used_key_parts": ["object_id", "object_type", "type"],
          "ref": ["const", "const", "const"],
          "rows": 19,
          "filtered": 100,
          "index_condition": "cscart_images_links.object_type = 'product' and cscart_images_links.`type` = 'A'",
          "attached_condition": "cscart_images_links.object_id <=> 65548 and cscart_images_links.object_type <=> 'product' and cscart_images_links.`type` <=> 'A'"
        }
      }
    },
    "table": {
      "table_name": "cscart_images",
      "access_type": "eq_ref",
      "possible_keys": ["PRIMARY"],
      "key": "PRIMARY",
      "key_length": "3",
      "used_key_parts": ["image_id"],
      "ref": ["cscart_migrate.cscart_images_links.detailed_id"],
      "rows": 1,
      "filtered": 100,
      "attached_condition": "trigcond(cscart_images_links.detailed_id = cscart_images.image_id)"
    },
    "table": {
      "table_name": "cscart_common_descriptions",
      "access_type": "eq_ref",
      "possible_keys": ["PRIMARY"],
      "key": "PRIMARY",
      "key_length": "107",
      "used_key_parts": ["object_id", "lang_code", "object_holder"],
      "ref": ["cscart_migrate.cscart_images.image_id", "const", "const"],
      "rows": 1,
      "filtered": 100,
      "attached_condition": "trigcond(cscart_common_descriptions.object_id = cscart_images.image_id and cscart_common_descriptions.object_holder = 'images' and cscart_common_descriptions.lang_code = 'en' and trigcond(cscart_images.image_id is not null))"
    }
  }
}

Result

pair_id object_id object_type image_id detailed_id type position image_type show_gallery gallery_category_id image_path alt image_x image_y images_image_id
69110 65548 product 0 81343 A 0 D 0 0 alto-cord-9in-390-chartreuse-walnut-CMG.jpg 9" Alto, 390-Chartreuse, Walnut Wood, CMG-Grey Cloth Cord 1000 1000 81343
62390 65548 product 0 74623 A 1 D 0 0 Alto-100-Black-Ash-Wood-CSB_0z2a-f4.jpg 27" Alto Wooden Cylinder Pendant, Ash Wood, Cup in 100-Black, CSB-Black Cloth Cord 1000 1000 74623
66033 65548 product 0 78266 A 2 D 0 0 alto-walnut-490-magenta-wood-canopy-CSBP.jpg 27" Alto Wooden Cylinder Pendant, Walnut Wood, Cup in 490-Magenta, CSBP-Black & Pink Cloth Cord 1000 1000 78266
69107 65548 product 0 81340 A 3 D 0 0 alto-cord-21in-480-blush-pink-ash-CSBP.jpg 21" Alto, 480-Blush Pink, Ash Wood, CSBP-Black & Pink Cloth Cord 1000 1000 81340
62146 65548 product 0 74379 A 4 D 0 0 Alto-311-Jadite-Walnut-Wood-CSW_44gp-2m.jpg 27" Alto Wooden Cylinder Pendant, Walnut Wood, Cup in 311-Jadite, CSW-White Cloth Cord 1000 1000 74379
66032 65548 product 0 78265 A 5 D 0 0 alto-ash-500-buttery-yellow-SWH.jpg 27" Alto Wooden Cylinder Pendant, Ash Wood, Cup in 500-Buttery Yellow, SWH-Standard White Cord 1000 1000 78265
62371 65548 product 0 74604 A 6 D 0 0 Alto-200-white-Walnut-wood-CSW.jpg 27" Alto Wooden Cylinder Pendant, Walnut Wood, Cup in 200-White, CSW-White Cloth Cord 1000 1000 74604
62373 65548 product 0 74606 A 7 D 0 0 Alto-400-Barn-Red-Ash-Wood-CSW.jpg 27" Alto Wooden Cylinder Pendant, Ash Wood, Cup in 400-Barn Red, CSW-White Cloth Cord 1000 1000 74606
69109 65548 product 0 81342 A 8 D 0 0 alto-cord-15in-615-oil-rubbed-bronze-walnut-CSBB.jpg 15" Alto, 615-Oil-Rubbed Bronze, Walnut Wood, CSBB-Black & Brown Cloth Cord 1000 1000 81342
62375 65548 product 0 74608 A 9 D 0 0 Alto-700-Royal-Blue-Ash-Wood-CSB.jpg 27" Alto Wooden Cylinder Pendant, Ash Wood, Cup in 700-Royal Blue, CSB-Black Cloth Cord 1000 1000 74608
62372 65548 product 0 74605 A 10 D 0 0 Alto-300-Dark-Green-Walnut-Wood-CSB.jpg 27" Alto Wooden Cylinder Pendant, Walnut Wood, Cup in 300-Dark Green, CSB-Black Cloth Cord 1000 1000 74605
69108 65548 product 0 81341 A 11 D 0 0 alto-cord-21in-311-jadite-ash-CSW.jpg 21" Alto, 311-Jadite, Ash Wood, CSW-White Cloth Cord 1000 1000 81341
62374 65548 product 0 74607 A 12 D 0 0 Alto-615-Oil-Rubbed-Bronze-Walnut-Wood-CSB.jpg 27" Alto Wooden Cylinder Pendant, Walnut Wood, Cup in 615-Oil-Rubbed Bronze, CSB-Black Cloth Cord 1000 1000 74607
62376 65548 product 0 74609 A 13 D 0 0 Alto-715-Delphite-Ash-Wood-CSW.jpg 27" Alto Wooden Cylinder Pendant, Ash Wood, Cup in 715-Delphite, CSW-White Cloth Cord 1000 1000 74609
68765 65548 product 0 80998 A 14 C 0 0 Small-BarnLight-©MikeKelley-14.jpg Alto Wooden Cylinder Pendant, 370-Mint, Ash Wood, Standard Black Cord, Black Canopy, No Cover | Photography Courtesy of Mike Kelley 2000 1546 80998
68766 65548 product 0 80999 A 15 C 0 0 Small-BarnLight-©MikeKelley-20.jpg Alto Wooden Cylinder Pendant, 370-Mint, Ash Wood, Standard Black Cord, Black Canopy, No Cover | Photography Courtesy of Mike Kelley 1923 2000 80999
68767 65548 product 0 81000 A 16 C 0 0 Small-BarnLight-©MikeKelley-23.jpg Alto Wooden Cylinder Pendant, 370-Mint, Ash Wood, Standard Black Cord, Black Canopy, No Cover | Photography Courtesy of Mike Kelley 1758 2000 81000
62343 65548 product 0 74576 A 17 C 0 0 Commercial-Interior-Cafe-California-ALTO-400-barn-red-sbk-black-cord.jpg Alto Wooden Cylinder Pendant, Ash Wood, Cup in 400-Barn Red, SBK-Standard Black Cord 1500 2250 74576
62342 65548 product 0 74575 A 18 C 0 0 Commercial-Interior-Hotel-Lobby-Reception-ALTO-100-black-walnut-wood-cord-sbk-standard-canopy-alt.jpg Alto Wooden Cylinder Pendant, Walnut Wood, Cup in 100-Black, SBK-Standard Black Cord 1500 1000 74575