Result
| pair_id |
object_id |
object_type |
image_id |
detailed_id |
type |
position |
image_type |
show_gallery |
gallery_category_id |
image_path |
alt |
image_x |
image_y |
images_image_id |
| 69110 |
65548 |
product |
0 |
81343 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
alto-cord-9in-390-chartreuse-walnut-CMG.jpg |
9" Alto, 390-Chartreuse, Walnut Wood, CMG-Grey Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
81343 |
| 62390 |
65548 |
product |
0 |
74623 |
A |
1 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Alto-100-Black-Ash-Wood-CSB_0z2a-f4.jpg |
27" Alto Wooden Cylinder Pendant, Ash Wood, Cup in 100-Black, CSB-Black Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
74623 |
| 66033 |
65548 |
product |
0 |
78266 |
A |
2 |
D |
0 |
0 |
alto-walnut-490-magenta-wood-canopy-CSBP.jpg |
27" Alto Wooden Cylinder Pendant, Walnut Wood, Cup in 490-Magenta, CSBP-Black & Pink Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
78266 |
| 69107 |
65548 |
product |
0 |
81340 |
A |
3 |
D |
0 |
0 |
alto-cord-21in-480-blush-pink-ash-CSBP.jpg |
21" Alto, 480-Blush Pink, Ash Wood, CSBP-Black & Pink Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
81340 |
| 62146 |
65548 |
product |
0 |
74379 |
A |
4 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Alto-311-Jadite-Walnut-Wood-CSW_44gp-2m.jpg |
27" Alto Wooden Cylinder Pendant, Walnut Wood, Cup in 311-Jadite, CSW-White Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
74379 |
| 66032 |
65548 |
product |
0 |
78265 |
A |
5 |
D |
0 |
0 |
alto-ash-500-buttery-yellow-SWH.jpg |
27" Alto Wooden Cylinder Pendant, Ash Wood, Cup in 500-Buttery Yellow, SWH-Standard White Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
78265 |
| 62371 |
65548 |
product |
0 |
74604 |
A |
6 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Alto-200-white-Walnut-wood-CSW.jpg |
27" Alto Wooden Cylinder Pendant, Walnut Wood, Cup in 200-White, CSW-White Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
74604 |
| 62373 |
65548 |
product |
0 |
74606 |
A |
7 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Alto-400-Barn-Red-Ash-Wood-CSW.jpg |
27" Alto Wooden Cylinder Pendant, Ash Wood, Cup in 400-Barn Red, CSW-White Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
74606 |
| 69109 |
65548 |
product |
0 |
81342 |
A |
8 |
D |
0 |
0 |
alto-cord-15in-615-oil-rubbed-bronze-walnut-CSBB.jpg |
15" Alto, 615-Oil-Rubbed Bronze, Walnut Wood, CSBB-Black & Brown Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
81342 |
| 62375 |
65548 |
product |
0 |
74608 |
A |
9 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Alto-700-Royal-Blue-Ash-Wood-CSB.jpg |
27" Alto Wooden Cylinder Pendant, Ash Wood, Cup in 700-Royal Blue, CSB-Black Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
74608 |
| 62372 |
65548 |
product |
0 |
74605 |
A |
10 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Alto-300-Dark-Green-Walnut-Wood-CSB.jpg |
27" Alto Wooden Cylinder Pendant, Walnut Wood, Cup in 300-Dark Green, CSB-Black Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
74605 |
| 69108 |
65548 |
product |
0 |
81341 |
A |
11 |
D |
0 |
0 |
alto-cord-21in-311-jadite-ash-CSW.jpg |
21" Alto, 311-Jadite, Ash Wood, CSW-White Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
81341 |
| 62374 |
65548 |
product |
0 |
74607 |
A |
12 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Alto-615-Oil-Rubbed-Bronze-Walnut-Wood-CSB.jpg |
27" Alto Wooden Cylinder Pendant, Walnut Wood, Cup in 615-Oil-Rubbed Bronze, CSB-Black Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
74607 |
| 62376 |
65548 |
product |
0 |
74609 |
A |
13 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Alto-715-Delphite-Ash-Wood-CSW.jpg |
27" Alto Wooden Cylinder Pendant, Ash Wood, Cup in 715-Delphite, CSW-White Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
74609 |
| 68765 |
65548 |
product |
0 |
80998 |
A |
14 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Small-BarnLight-©MikeKelley-14.jpg |
Alto Wooden Cylinder Pendant, 370-Mint, Ash Wood, Standard Black Cord, Black Canopy, No Cover | Photography Courtesy of Mike Kelley |
2000 |
1546 |
80998 |
| 68766 |
65548 |
product |
0 |
80999 |
A |
15 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Small-BarnLight-©MikeKelley-20.jpg |
Alto Wooden Cylinder Pendant, 370-Mint, Ash Wood, Standard Black Cord, Black Canopy, No Cover | Photography Courtesy of Mike Kelley |
1923 |
2000 |
80999 |
| 68767 |
65548 |
product |
0 |
81000 |
A |
16 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Small-BarnLight-©MikeKelley-23.jpg |
Alto Wooden Cylinder Pendant, 370-Mint, Ash Wood, Standard Black Cord, Black Canopy, No Cover | Photography Courtesy of Mike Kelley |
1758 |
2000 |
81000 |
| 62343 |
65548 |
product |
0 |
74576 |
A |
17 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Commercial-Interior-Cafe-California-ALTO-400-barn-red-sbk-black-cord.jpg |
Alto Wooden Cylinder Pendant, Ash Wood, Cup in 400-Barn Red, SBK-Standard Black Cord |
1500 |
2250 |
74576 |
| 62342 |
65548 |
product |
0 |
74575 |
A |
18 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Commercial-Interior-Hotel-Lobby-Reception-ALTO-100-black-walnut-wood-cord-sbk-standard-canopy-alt.jpg |
Alto Wooden Cylinder Pendant, Walnut Wood, Cup in 100-Black, SBK-Standard Black Cord |
1500 |
1000 |
74575 |