SELECT 
  cscart_images_links.*, 
  cscart_images.image_path, 
  cscart_common_descriptions.description AS alt, 
  cscart_images.image_x, 
  cscart_images.image_y, 
  cscart_images.image_id as images_image_id 
FROM 
  cscart_images_links 
  LEFT JOIN cscart_images ON cscart_images_links.detailed_id = cscart_images.image_id 
  LEFT JOIN cscart_common_descriptions ON cscart_common_descriptions.object_id = cscart_images.image_id 
  AND cscart_common_descriptions.object_holder = 'images' 
  AND cscart_common_descriptions.lang_code = 'en' 
WHERE 
  cscart_images_links.object_type = 'product' 
  AND cscart_images_links.type = 'A' 
  AND cscart_images_links.object_id IN (65548, 64371, 64863, 64975) 
ORDER BY 
  cscart_images_links.position, 
  cscart_images_links.pair_id

Query time 0.00093

JSON explain

{
  "query_block": {
    "select_id": 1,
    "read_sorted_file": {
      "filesort": {
        "sort_key": "cscart_images_links.position, cscart_images_links.pair_id",
        "table": {
          "table_name": "cscart_images_links",
          "access_type": "range",
          "possible_keys": ["object_id"],
          "key": "object_id",
          "key_length": "81",
          "used_key_parts": ["object_id", "object_type", "type"],
          "rows": 43,
          "filtered": 100,
          "index_condition": "cscart_images_links.object_type = 'product' and cscart_images_links.`type` = 'A' and cscart_images_links.object_id in (65548,64371,64863,64975)"
        }
      }
    },
    "table": {
      "table_name": "cscart_images",
      "access_type": "eq_ref",
      "possible_keys": ["PRIMARY"],
      "key": "PRIMARY",
      "key_length": "3",
      "used_key_parts": ["image_id"],
      "ref": ["cscart_migrate.cscart_images_links.detailed_id"],
      "rows": 1,
      "filtered": 100,
      "attached_condition": "trigcond(cscart_images_links.detailed_id = cscart_images.image_id)"
    },
    "table": {
      "table_name": "cscart_common_descriptions",
      "access_type": "eq_ref",
      "possible_keys": ["PRIMARY"],
      "key": "PRIMARY",
      "key_length": "107",
      "used_key_parts": ["object_id", "lang_code", "object_holder"],
      "ref": ["cscart_migrate.cscart_images.image_id", "const", "const"],
      "rows": 1,
      "filtered": 100,
      "attached_condition": "trigcond(cscart_common_descriptions.object_id = cscart_images.image_id and cscart_common_descriptions.object_holder = 'images' and cscart_common_descriptions.lang_code = 'en' and trigcond(cscart_images.image_id is not null))"
    }
  }
}

Result

pair_id object_id object_type image_id detailed_id type position image_type show_gallery gallery_category_id image_path alt image_x image_y images_image_id
30705 64371 product 0 42937 A 0 D 0 0 venice-cord-large-chartreuse-staggered-slot_6hko-5a.jpg Venice LED Pendant, 380-Chartreuse, CSBW-Black & White Cloth Cord, Staggered Slot, RIB-Ribbed Glass 1000 1000 42937
48982 64863 product 0 61215 A 0 D 0 0 Timber-Ore-Downtown-Minimalist-Cord-Pendant-Walnut-Red-White-Chevron-Cord-A21-Chrome-Edison-Bulb.jpg Downtown Minimalist Wooden Socket Pendant, Walnut Wood, CRZ-Red & White Chevron Cord, Shown with A21 Half-Chrome Bulb 1000 1000 61215
50259 64975 product 0 62492 A 0 D 0 0 Timber-Ore-Lafayette-Walnut-Blush-Pink-Black-Pink-Cloth-Cord_5lms-p0.jpg Lafayette SoHo, Walnut Wood, 380-Blush Pink, CSBP-Black & Pink Cloth Cord 1000 1000 62492
69110 65548 product 0 81343 A 0 D 0 0 alto-cord-9in-390-chartreuse-walnut-CMG.jpg 9" Alto, 390-Chartreuse, Walnut Wood, CMG-Grey Cloth Cord 1000 1000 81343
30749 64371 product 0 42981 A 1 D 0 0 led-venice-cord-large-red-1-slot.jpg Venice LED Pendant, 400-Barn Red, CSRW-Red & White Cloth Cord, Standard Single Slot, RIB-Ribbed Glass 1000 1000 42981
48983 64863 product 0 61216 A 1 D 0 0 Timber-Ore-Downtown-Minimalist-Cord-Pendant-Ash-Black-Cord-LED-T10-Edison-Bulb.jpg Downtown Minimalist Wooden Socket Pendant, Ash Wood, CSB-Black Cotton Cord, Shown with T10 LED Edison Bulb 1000 1000 61216
49981 64975 product 0 62214 A 1 D 0 0 Timber-Ore-Lafayette-Maple-White-Standard-White-Cord-Nostalgic-Edison-40w-Light-Bulb.jpg Lafayette SoHo, Maple Wood, 200-White, CSW-Standard White Cord 1000 1000 62214
62390 65548 product 0 74623 A 1 D 0 0 Alto-100-Black-Ash-Wood-CSB_0z2a-f4.jpg 27" Alto Wooden Cylinder Pendant, Ash Wood, Cup in 100-Black, CSB-Black Cloth Cord 1000 1000 74623
30748 64371 product 0 42980 A 2 D 0 0 led-venice-cord-large-galvanized-4-slot.jpg Venice LED Pendant, 975-Galvanized, Four Standard Slots, CSBW-Black & White Cloth Cord, HCR-Honey Crackle Glass 1000 1000 42980
48985 64863 product 0 61218 A 2 D 0 0 Timber-Ore-Downtown-Minimalist-Cord-Pendant-Walnut-Brown-Twist-Cord-Voronoi-II-Tala-Bulb.jpg Downtown Minimalist Wooden Socket Pendant, Walnut Wood, TBR-Brown Twist Cord, Shown with Voronoi II Tala Lamp 1000 1000 61218
49982 64975 product 0 62215 A 2 D 0 0 Timber-Ore-Lafayette-Walnut-Galvanized-Standard-Black-Cord-Nostalgic-Edison-Style-Victorian-40w-Bulb.jpg Lafayette SoHo, Walnut Wood, 975-Galvanized, SBK-Standard Black Cord 1000 1000 62215
66033 65548 product 0 78266 A 2 D 0 0 alto-walnut-490-magenta-wood-canopy-CSBP.jpg 27" Alto Wooden Cylinder Pendant, Walnut Wood, Cup in 490-Magenta, CSBP-Black & Pink Cloth Cord 1000 1000 78266
30706 64371 product 0 42938 A 3 D 0 0 venice-cord-large-dark-green-oval-slot_dbgw-17.jpg Venice LED Pendant, 300-Dark Green, CSGW-Gold & White Cloth Cord, Oval Slots 1000 1000 42938
49273 64863 product 0 61506 A 3 D 0 0 Timber-Ore-Downtown-Minimalist-Cord-Pendant-Walnut-Red-White-Chevron-Cord-A21-Chrome-Edison-Bulb-Walnut-Canopy.jpg Downtown Minimalist Wooden Socket Pendant, Walnut Wood, CRZ-Red & White Chevron Cord, Walnut Wood Canopy Cover, Shown with A21 Half-Chrome Bulb 1000 1000 61506
69107 65548 product 0 81340 A 3 D 0 0 alto-cord-21in-480-blush-pink-ash-CSBP.jpg 21" Alto, 480-Blush Pink, Ash Wood, CSBP-Black & Pink Cloth Cord 1000 1000 81340
30750 64371 product 0 42982 A 4 D 0 0 led-venice-cord-large-white-stacked-slot.jpg Venice LED Pendant, 200-White, CSUW-Blue & White Cloth Cord, Stacked Slots, SMK-Smoke Crackle Glass 1000 1000 42982
48984 64863 product 0 61217 A 4 D 0 0 Timber-Ore-Downtown-Minimalist-Cord-Pendant-Oak-Black-White-Cord-G40-Clear-Edison-Bulb.jpg Downtown Minimalist Wooden Socket Pendant, Oak Wood, CSBW-Black & White Cloth Cord, Shown with G40 Clear Bulb 1000 1000 61217
49984 64975 product 0 62217 A 4 D 0 0 Timber-Ore-Lafayette-Ash-Galvanized-Gold-White-Cloth-Cord.jpg Lafayette SoHo, Ash Wood, 975-Galvanized, CSGW-Gold & White Cloth Cord 1000 1000 62217
62146 65548 product 0 74379 A 4 D 0 0 Alto-311-Jadite-Walnut-Wood-CSW_44gp-2m.jpg 27" Alto Wooden Cylinder Pendant, Walnut Wood, Cup in 311-Jadite, CSW-White Cloth Cord 1000 1000 74379
48986 64863 product 0 61219 A 5 D 0 0 Timber-Ore-Downtown-Minimalist-Cord-Pendant-Oak-Black-Twist-Cord-Oval-Tala-Bulb.jpg Downtown Minimalist Wooden Socket Pendant, Oak Wood, TBK-Black Twist Cord, Shown with Oval Tala Lamp 1000 1000 61219
49986 64975 product 0 62219 A 5 D 0 0 Timber-Ore-Lafayette-Walnut-Delphite-Black-White-Cloth-Cord.jpg Lafayette SoHo, Walnut Wood, 715-Delphite Blue, CSBW-Black & White Cloth Cord 1000 1000 62219
66032 65548 product 0 78265 A 5 D 0 0 alto-ash-500-buttery-yellow-SWH.jpg 27" Alto Wooden Cylinder Pendant, Ash Wood, Cup in 500-Buttery Yellow, SWH-Standard White Cord 1000 1000 78265
49278 64863 product 0 61511 A 6 D 0 0 Timber-Ore-Downtown-Minimalist-Cord-Pendant-Oak-White-Cord-Oval-Tala-Bulb-Jadite-Canopy.jpg Downtown Minimalist Wooden Socket Pendant, Oak Wood, SWH-Standard White Cord, Canopy in 311-Jadite, Shown with Oval Tala Lamp 1000 1000 61511
49987 64975 product 0 62220 A 6 D 0 0 Timber-Ore-Lafayette-Maple-Oil-Rubbed-Bronze-Brown-Black-Chevron-Cord.jpg Lafayette SoHo, Maple Wood, 615-Oil-Rubbed Bronze, CSBB-Black & Brown Chevron Cord 1000 1000 62220
62371 65548 product 0 74604 A 6 D 0 0 Alto-200-white-Walnut-wood-CSW.jpg 27" Alto Wooden Cylinder Pendant, Walnut Wood, Cup in 200-White, CSW-White Cloth Cord 1000 1000 74604
66328 64975 product 0 78561 A 6 C 0 0 Barnlights_3-residential-interior-lighting-on-bathroom-vanity-bedroom-Lafayette-SoHo-Woodent-Shade-Pendant-976-Machine-Age-Walnut-SBK-Loma-Stem-Mount-16in-705-Navy-6in-stem-100-Black.JPG Lafayette SoHo, 976- Machine Age, Walnut, Standard White Cord | Customer Submission 2758 3194 78561
48988 64863 product 0 61221 A 7 D 0 0 Timber-Ore-Downtown-Minimalist-Cord-Pendant-Maple-Red-Twist-Cord-LED-ST19-Edison-Bulb.jpg Downtown Minimalist Wooden Socket Pendant, Maple Wood, TRW-Red & White Twist Cord, Shown with ST19 LED Edison Bulb 1000 1000 61221
62373 65548 product 0 74606 A 7 D 0 0 Alto-400-Barn-Red-Ash-Wood-CSW.jpg 27" Alto Wooden Cylinder Pendant, Ash Wood, Cup in 400-Barn Red, CSW-White Cloth Cord 1000 1000 74606
48987 64863 product 0 61220 A 8 D 0 0 Timber-Ore-Downtown-Minimalist-Cord-Pendant-Maple-Gold-White-Cord-Voronoi-I-Tala-Bulb.jpg Downtown Minimalist Wooden Socket Pendant, Maple Wood, CSGW-Gold & White Cloth Cord, Shown with Voronoi I Tala Lamp 1000 1000 61220
69109 65548 product 0 81342 A 8 D 0 0 alto-cord-15in-615-oil-rubbed-bronze-walnut-CSBB.jpg 15" Alto, 615-Oil-Rubbed Bronze, Walnut Wood, CSBB-Black & Brown Cloth Cord 1000 1000 81342
55436 64863 product 0 67669 A 9 C 0 0 RR-Early_Avery_Rafterhouse_bathroom.jpg Downtown Minimalist Wooden Socket Pendant, Oak Wood, CSB-Black Cloth Cord | Photo Courtesy of Early Avery - Rafterhouse and Roehner+Ryan 1500 2000 67669
62375 65548 product 0 74608 A 9 D 0 0 Alto-700-Royal-Blue-Ash-Wood-CSB.jpg 27" Alto Wooden Cylinder Pendant, Ash Wood, Cup in 700-Royal Blue, CSB-Black Cloth Cord 1000 1000 74608
61844 64863 product 0 74077 A 10 C 0 0 Downtown_Minimalist_Wooden_Socket_Pendant_Light_-_Ash_Wood_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Restaurant_Lighting.jpg Downtown Minimalist Wooden Socket Pendant, Oak Wood, SBK-Standard Black Cord (Also pictured: Wilcox Deep Bowl Pendant Light) | Photo Courtesy of Lauren Griffith Interiors 1500 1002 74077
62372 65548 product 0 74605 A 10 D 0 0 Alto-300-Dark-Green-Walnut-Wood-CSB.jpg 27" Alto Wooden Cylinder Pendant, Walnut Wood, Cup in 300-Dark Green, CSB-Black Cloth Cord 1000 1000 74605
62133 64863 product 0 74366 A 11 C 0 0 Downtown_Minimalist_Wooden_Socket_Pendant_Ash_CSB_Canopy_200-White.jpeg Downtown Minimalist Wooden Socket Pendant, Ash Wood, 200-White, CSB-Black Cloth Cord | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner 1503 1540 74366
69108 65548 product 0 81341 A 11 D 0 0 alto-cord-21in-311-jadite-ash-CSW.jpg 21" Alto, 311-Jadite, Ash Wood, CSW-White Cloth Cord 1000 1000 81341
62374 65548 product 0 74607 A 12 D 0 0 Alto-615-Oil-Rubbed-Bronze-Walnut-Wood-CSB.jpg 27" Alto Wooden Cylinder Pendant, Walnut Wood, Cup in 615-Oil-Rubbed Bronze, CSB-Black Cloth Cord 1000 1000 74607
62376 65548 product 0 74609 A 13 D 0 0 Alto-715-Delphite-Ash-Wood-CSW.jpg 27" Alto Wooden Cylinder Pendant, Ash Wood, Cup in 715-Delphite, CSW-White Cloth Cord 1000 1000 74609
68765 65548 product 0 80998 A 14 C 0 0 Small-BarnLight-©MikeKelley-14.jpg Alto Wooden Cylinder Pendant, 370-Mint, Ash Wood, Standard Black Cord, Black Canopy, No Cover | Photography Courtesy of Mike Kelley 2000 1546 80998
68766 65548 product 0 80999 A 15 C 0 0 Small-BarnLight-©MikeKelley-20.jpg Alto Wooden Cylinder Pendant, 370-Mint, Ash Wood, Standard Black Cord, Black Canopy, No Cover | Photography Courtesy of Mike Kelley 1923 2000 80999
68767 65548 product 0 81000 A 16 C 0 0 Small-BarnLight-©MikeKelley-23.jpg Alto Wooden Cylinder Pendant, 370-Mint, Ash Wood, Standard Black Cord, Black Canopy, No Cover | Photography Courtesy of Mike Kelley 1758 2000 81000
62343 65548 product 0 74576 A 17 C 0 0 Commercial-Interior-Cafe-California-ALTO-400-barn-red-sbk-black-cord.jpg Alto Wooden Cylinder Pendant, Ash Wood, Cup in 400-Barn Red, SBK-Standard Black Cord 1500 2250 74576
62342 65548 product 0 74575 A 18 C 0 0 Commercial-Interior-Hotel-Lobby-Reception-ALTO-100-black-walnut-wood-cord-sbk-standard-canopy-alt.jpg Alto Wooden Cylinder Pendant, Walnut Wood, Cup in 100-Black, SBK-Standard Black Cord 1500 1000 74575