Result
| pair_id |
object_id |
object_type |
image_id |
detailed_id |
type |
position |
image_type |
show_gallery |
gallery_category_id |
image_path |
alt |
image_x |
image_y |
images_image_id |
| 30705 |
64371 |
product |
0 |
42937 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
venice-cord-large-chartreuse-staggered-slot_6hko-5a.jpg |
Venice LED Pendant, 380-Chartreuse, CSBW-Black & White Cloth Cord, Staggered Slot, RIB-Ribbed Glass |
1000 |
1000 |
42937 |
| 48982 |
64863 |
product |
0 |
61215 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Timber-Ore-Downtown-Minimalist-Cord-Pendant-Walnut-Red-White-Chevron-Cord-A21-Chrome-Edison-Bulb.jpg |
Downtown Minimalist Wooden Socket Pendant, Walnut Wood, CRZ-Red & White Chevron Cord, Shown with A21 Half-Chrome Bulb |
1000 |
1000 |
61215 |
| 50259 |
64975 |
product |
0 |
62492 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Timber-Ore-Lafayette-Walnut-Blush-Pink-Black-Pink-Cloth-Cord_5lms-p0.jpg |
Lafayette SoHo, Walnut Wood, 380-Blush Pink, CSBP-Black & Pink Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
62492 |
| 69110 |
65548 |
product |
0 |
81343 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
alto-cord-9in-390-chartreuse-walnut-CMG.jpg |
9" Alto, 390-Chartreuse, Walnut Wood, CMG-Grey Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
81343 |
| 30749 |
64371 |
product |
0 |
42981 |
A |
1 |
D |
0 |
0 |
led-venice-cord-large-red-1-slot.jpg |
Venice LED Pendant, 400-Barn Red, CSRW-Red & White Cloth Cord, Standard Single Slot, RIB-Ribbed Glass |
1000 |
1000 |
42981 |
| 48983 |
64863 |
product |
0 |
61216 |
A |
1 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Timber-Ore-Downtown-Minimalist-Cord-Pendant-Ash-Black-Cord-LED-T10-Edison-Bulb.jpg |
Downtown Minimalist Wooden Socket Pendant, Ash Wood, CSB-Black Cotton Cord, Shown with T10 LED Edison Bulb |
1000 |
1000 |
61216 |
| 49981 |
64975 |
product |
0 |
62214 |
A |
1 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Timber-Ore-Lafayette-Maple-White-Standard-White-Cord-Nostalgic-Edison-40w-Light-Bulb.jpg |
Lafayette SoHo, Maple Wood, 200-White, CSW-Standard White Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
62214 |
| 62390 |
65548 |
product |
0 |
74623 |
A |
1 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Alto-100-Black-Ash-Wood-CSB_0z2a-f4.jpg |
27" Alto Wooden Cylinder Pendant, Ash Wood, Cup in 100-Black, CSB-Black Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
74623 |
| 30748 |
64371 |
product |
0 |
42980 |
A |
2 |
D |
0 |
0 |
led-venice-cord-large-galvanized-4-slot.jpg |
Venice LED Pendant, 975-Galvanized, Four Standard Slots, CSBW-Black & White Cloth Cord, HCR-Honey Crackle Glass |
1000 |
1000 |
42980 |
| 48985 |
64863 |
product |
0 |
61218 |
A |
2 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Timber-Ore-Downtown-Minimalist-Cord-Pendant-Walnut-Brown-Twist-Cord-Voronoi-II-Tala-Bulb.jpg |
Downtown Minimalist Wooden Socket Pendant, Walnut Wood, TBR-Brown Twist Cord, Shown with Voronoi II Tala Lamp |
1000 |
1000 |
61218 |
| 49982 |
64975 |
product |
0 |
62215 |
A |
2 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Timber-Ore-Lafayette-Walnut-Galvanized-Standard-Black-Cord-Nostalgic-Edison-Style-Victorian-40w-Bulb.jpg |
Lafayette SoHo, Walnut Wood, 975-Galvanized, SBK-Standard Black Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
62215 |
| 66033 |
65548 |
product |
0 |
78266 |
A |
2 |
D |
0 |
0 |
alto-walnut-490-magenta-wood-canopy-CSBP.jpg |
27" Alto Wooden Cylinder Pendant, Walnut Wood, Cup in 490-Magenta, CSBP-Black & Pink Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
78266 |
| 30706 |
64371 |
product |
0 |
42938 |
A |
3 |
D |
0 |
0 |
venice-cord-large-dark-green-oval-slot_dbgw-17.jpg |
Venice LED Pendant, 300-Dark Green, CSGW-Gold & White Cloth Cord, Oval Slots |
1000 |
1000 |
42938 |
| 49273 |
64863 |
product |
0 |
61506 |
A |
3 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Timber-Ore-Downtown-Minimalist-Cord-Pendant-Walnut-Red-White-Chevron-Cord-A21-Chrome-Edison-Bulb-Walnut-Canopy.jpg |
Downtown Minimalist Wooden Socket Pendant, Walnut Wood, CRZ-Red & White Chevron Cord, Walnut Wood Canopy Cover, Shown with A21 Half-Chrome Bulb |
1000 |
1000 |
61506 |
| 69107 |
65548 |
product |
0 |
81340 |
A |
3 |
D |
0 |
0 |
alto-cord-21in-480-blush-pink-ash-CSBP.jpg |
21" Alto, 480-Blush Pink, Ash Wood, CSBP-Black & Pink Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
81340 |
| 30750 |
64371 |
product |
0 |
42982 |
A |
4 |
D |
0 |
0 |
led-venice-cord-large-white-stacked-slot.jpg |
Venice LED Pendant, 200-White, CSUW-Blue & White Cloth Cord, Stacked Slots, SMK-Smoke Crackle Glass |
1000 |
1000 |
42982 |
| 48984 |
64863 |
product |
0 |
61217 |
A |
4 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Timber-Ore-Downtown-Minimalist-Cord-Pendant-Oak-Black-White-Cord-G40-Clear-Edison-Bulb.jpg |
Downtown Minimalist Wooden Socket Pendant, Oak Wood, CSBW-Black & White Cloth Cord, Shown with G40 Clear Bulb |
1000 |
1000 |
61217 |
| 49984 |
64975 |
product |
0 |
62217 |
A |
4 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Timber-Ore-Lafayette-Ash-Galvanized-Gold-White-Cloth-Cord.jpg |
Lafayette SoHo, Ash Wood, 975-Galvanized, CSGW-Gold & White Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
62217 |
| 62146 |
65548 |
product |
0 |
74379 |
A |
4 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Alto-311-Jadite-Walnut-Wood-CSW_44gp-2m.jpg |
27" Alto Wooden Cylinder Pendant, Walnut Wood, Cup in 311-Jadite, CSW-White Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
74379 |
| 48986 |
64863 |
product |
0 |
61219 |
A |
5 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Timber-Ore-Downtown-Minimalist-Cord-Pendant-Oak-Black-Twist-Cord-Oval-Tala-Bulb.jpg |
Downtown Minimalist Wooden Socket Pendant, Oak Wood, TBK-Black Twist Cord, Shown with Oval Tala Lamp |
1000 |
1000 |
61219 |
| 49986 |
64975 |
product |
0 |
62219 |
A |
5 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Timber-Ore-Lafayette-Walnut-Delphite-Black-White-Cloth-Cord.jpg |
Lafayette SoHo, Walnut Wood, 715-Delphite Blue, CSBW-Black & White Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
62219 |
| 66032 |
65548 |
product |
0 |
78265 |
A |
5 |
D |
0 |
0 |
alto-ash-500-buttery-yellow-SWH.jpg |
27" Alto Wooden Cylinder Pendant, Ash Wood, Cup in 500-Buttery Yellow, SWH-Standard White Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
78265 |
| 49278 |
64863 |
product |
0 |
61511 |
A |
6 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Timber-Ore-Downtown-Minimalist-Cord-Pendant-Oak-White-Cord-Oval-Tala-Bulb-Jadite-Canopy.jpg |
Downtown Minimalist Wooden Socket Pendant, Oak Wood, SWH-Standard White Cord, Canopy in 311-Jadite, Shown with Oval Tala Lamp |
1000 |
1000 |
61511 |
| 49987 |
64975 |
product |
0 |
62220 |
A |
6 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Timber-Ore-Lafayette-Maple-Oil-Rubbed-Bronze-Brown-Black-Chevron-Cord.jpg |
Lafayette SoHo, Maple Wood, 615-Oil-Rubbed Bronze, CSBB-Black & Brown Chevron Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
62220 |
| 62371 |
65548 |
product |
0 |
74604 |
A |
6 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Alto-200-white-Walnut-wood-CSW.jpg |
27" Alto Wooden Cylinder Pendant, Walnut Wood, Cup in 200-White, CSW-White Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
74604 |
| 66328 |
64975 |
product |
0 |
78561 |
A |
6 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Barnlights_3-residential-interior-lighting-on-bathroom-vanity-bedroom-Lafayette-SoHo-Woodent-Shade-Pendant-976-Machine-Age-Walnut-SBK-Loma-Stem-Mount-16in-705-Navy-6in-stem-100-Black.JPG |
Lafayette SoHo, 976- Machine Age, Walnut, Standard White Cord | Customer Submission |
2758 |
3194 |
78561 |
| 48988 |
64863 |
product |
0 |
61221 |
A |
7 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Timber-Ore-Downtown-Minimalist-Cord-Pendant-Maple-Red-Twist-Cord-LED-ST19-Edison-Bulb.jpg |
Downtown Minimalist Wooden Socket Pendant, Maple Wood, TRW-Red & White Twist Cord, Shown with ST19 LED Edison Bulb |
1000 |
1000 |
61221 |
| 62373 |
65548 |
product |
0 |
74606 |
A |
7 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Alto-400-Barn-Red-Ash-Wood-CSW.jpg |
27" Alto Wooden Cylinder Pendant, Ash Wood, Cup in 400-Barn Red, CSW-White Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
74606 |
| 48987 |
64863 |
product |
0 |
61220 |
A |
8 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Timber-Ore-Downtown-Minimalist-Cord-Pendant-Maple-Gold-White-Cord-Voronoi-I-Tala-Bulb.jpg |
Downtown Minimalist Wooden Socket Pendant, Maple Wood, CSGW-Gold & White Cloth Cord, Shown with Voronoi I Tala Lamp |
1000 |
1000 |
61220 |
| 69109 |
65548 |
product |
0 |
81342 |
A |
8 |
D |
0 |
0 |
alto-cord-15in-615-oil-rubbed-bronze-walnut-CSBB.jpg |
15" Alto, 615-Oil-Rubbed Bronze, Walnut Wood, CSBB-Black & Brown Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
81342 |
| 55436 |
64863 |
product |
0 |
67669 |
A |
9 |
C |
0 |
0 |
RR-Early_Avery_Rafterhouse_bathroom.jpg |
Downtown Minimalist Wooden Socket Pendant, Oak Wood, CSB-Black Cloth Cord | Photo Courtesy of Early Avery - Rafterhouse and Roehner+Ryan |
1500 |
2000 |
67669 |
| 62375 |
65548 |
product |
0 |
74608 |
A |
9 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Alto-700-Royal-Blue-Ash-Wood-CSB.jpg |
27" Alto Wooden Cylinder Pendant, Ash Wood, Cup in 700-Royal Blue, CSB-Black Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
74608 |
| 61844 |
64863 |
product |
0 |
74077 |
A |
10 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Downtown_Minimalist_Wooden_Socket_Pendant_Light_-_Ash_Wood_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Restaurant_Lighting.jpg |
Downtown Minimalist Wooden Socket Pendant, Oak Wood, SBK-Standard Black Cord (Also pictured: Wilcox Deep Bowl Pendant Light) | Photo Courtesy of Lauren Griffith Interiors |
1500 |
1002 |
74077 |
| 62372 |
65548 |
product |
0 |
74605 |
A |
10 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Alto-300-Dark-Green-Walnut-Wood-CSB.jpg |
27" Alto Wooden Cylinder Pendant, Walnut Wood, Cup in 300-Dark Green, CSB-Black Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
74605 |
| 62133 |
64863 |
product |
0 |
74366 |
A |
11 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Downtown_Minimalist_Wooden_Socket_Pendant_Ash_CSB_Canopy_200-White.jpeg |
Downtown Minimalist Wooden Socket Pendant, Ash Wood, 200-White, CSB-Black Cloth Cord | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner |
1503 |
1540 |
74366 |
| 69108 |
65548 |
product |
0 |
81341 |
A |
11 |
D |
0 |
0 |
alto-cord-21in-311-jadite-ash-CSW.jpg |
21" Alto, 311-Jadite, Ash Wood, CSW-White Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
81341 |
| 62374 |
65548 |
product |
0 |
74607 |
A |
12 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Alto-615-Oil-Rubbed-Bronze-Walnut-Wood-CSB.jpg |
27" Alto Wooden Cylinder Pendant, Walnut Wood, Cup in 615-Oil-Rubbed Bronze, CSB-Black Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
74607 |
| 62376 |
65548 |
product |
0 |
74609 |
A |
13 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Alto-715-Delphite-Ash-Wood-CSW.jpg |
27" Alto Wooden Cylinder Pendant, Ash Wood, Cup in 715-Delphite, CSW-White Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
74609 |
| 68765 |
65548 |
product |
0 |
80998 |
A |
14 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Small-BarnLight-©MikeKelley-14.jpg |
Alto Wooden Cylinder Pendant, 370-Mint, Ash Wood, Standard Black Cord, Black Canopy, No Cover | Photography Courtesy of Mike Kelley |
2000 |
1546 |
80998 |
| 68766 |
65548 |
product |
0 |
80999 |
A |
15 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Small-BarnLight-©MikeKelley-20.jpg |
Alto Wooden Cylinder Pendant, 370-Mint, Ash Wood, Standard Black Cord, Black Canopy, No Cover | Photography Courtesy of Mike Kelley |
1923 |
2000 |
80999 |
| 68767 |
65548 |
product |
0 |
81000 |
A |
16 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Small-BarnLight-©MikeKelley-23.jpg |
Alto Wooden Cylinder Pendant, 370-Mint, Ash Wood, Standard Black Cord, Black Canopy, No Cover | Photography Courtesy of Mike Kelley |
1758 |
2000 |
81000 |
| 62343 |
65548 |
product |
0 |
74576 |
A |
17 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Commercial-Interior-Cafe-California-ALTO-400-barn-red-sbk-black-cord.jpg |
Alto Wooden Cylinder Pendant, Ash Wood, Cup in 400-Barn Red, SBK-Standard Black Cord |
1500 |
2250 |
74576 |
| 62342 |
65548 |
product |
0 |
74575 |
A |
18 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Commercial-Interior-Hotel-Lobby-Reception-ALTO-100-black-walnut-wood-cord-sbk-standard-canopy-alt.jpg |
Alto Wooden Cylinder Pendant, Walnut Wood, Cup in 100-Black, SBK-Standard Black Cord |
1500 |
1000 |
74575 |