Result
| pair_id |
object_id |
object_type |
image_id |
detailed_id |
type |
position |
image_type |
show_gallery |
gallery_category_id |
image_path |
alt |
image_x |
image_y |
images_image_id |
| 30445 |
64352 |
product |
0 |
42677 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
bubble-stem-mount-pendant-clear-mint.jpg |
Bubble Stem Mount Pendant, 370-Mint, Clear Globe |
1000 |
1000 |
42677 |
| 47919 |
64874 |
product |
0 |
60152 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-globe-cord-opaque-stripe-PB10-delphite-CMG-cloth-cord-grey.jpg |
Round Schoolhouse Pendant, 715-Delphite Blue, Opaque Glass, Two Painted Band, 715-Delphite, CMG-Grey Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
60152 |
| 47920 |
64874 |
product |
0 |
60153 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-globe-cord-clear-stripe-none-copper-weathered-cord-twist-TBB-brown-beige-bulb-G30.jpg |
Round Schoolhouse Pendant, 998-Natural Weathered Copper, Clear Glass, No Painted Band, TBB-Brown & Beige Twist Cord, Shown with G30 Bulb |
1000 |
1000 |
60153 |
| 47921 |
64874 |
product |
0 |
60154 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-globe-cord-opaque-stripe-PB11-brass-raw-black-CSGW-cord-cloth-gold-white.jpg |
Round Schoolhouse Pendant, 997-Natural Raw Brass, Opaque Glass, Three Painted Band, 100-Black, CSGW-Gold & White Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
60154 |
| 47922 |
64874 |
product |
0 |
60155 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-globe-cord-opaque-stripe-none-copper-oil-rubbed-CSGW-cord-cloth-black-gold.jpg |
Round Schoolhouse Pendant, 999-Natural Oil-Rubbed Copper, Opaque Glass, No Painted Band, CSBG-Black & Gold Cloth Cord, Decorative Hex Cover |
1000 |
1000 |
60155 |
| 47924 |
64874 |
product |
0 |
60157 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-globe-cord-clear-stripe-PB10-galvanized-jadite-CSB-cord-cloth-black-bulb-round.jpg |
Round Schoolhouse Pendant, 975-Galvanized, Clear Glass, Two Painted Band, 311-Jadite, CSB-Black Cloth Cord, Shown with G40 Bulb |
1000 |
1000 |
60157 |
| 47925 |
64874 |
product |
0 |
60158 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-globe-cord-clear-stripe-PB11-textured-black-CSBW-cord-cloth-black-white-bulb-chrome.jpg |
Round Schoolhouse Pendant, 100-Black, Triple Painted Band, CSBW-Black & White Cloth Cord, Shown with G40 Half-Chrome Bulb |
1000 |
1000 |
60158 |
| 53519 |
64964 |
product |
0 |
65752 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Glass-Ball-Pendant-Cord-Hung-16inch-Black-Clear-Glass-Black-Cord-25W-G40-Bulb.jpg |
16" Glass Ball Pendant, Clear Glass, 100-Black, SBK-Standard Black Cord, 25W G40 Bulb |
1000 |
1000 |
65752 |
| 63345 |
65533 |
product |
0 |
75578 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Schoolhouse-Globe-Kao-FLush-200-white-PB11-715-delphite.jpg |
Kao Round Schoolhouse Flush Mount, 200-White, Clear Glass, Three Painted Band, 715-Delphite |
1000 |
1000 |
75578 |
| 63718 |
64874 |
product |
0 |
75951 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-globe-cord-clear-stripe-PB12-white-magenta-SWH-cord-cloth-white-bulb-1890.jpg |
Round Schoolhouse Pendant, 200-White, Clear Glass, Four Painted Band, 490-Magenta, SWH-Standard White Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
75951 |
| 30449 |
64352 |
product |
0 |
42681 |
A |
1 |
D |
0 |
0 |
bubble-stem-mount-pendant-clear-galvanized.jpg |
Bubble Stem Mount Pendant, 975-Galvanized, Clear Globe |
1000 |
1000 |
42681 |
| 53517 |
64964 |
product |
0 |
65750 |
A |
1 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Glass-Ball-Pendant-Cord-Hung-8inch-Barn-Red-Clear-Glass-Blaclk-Cord-120V-40W-Bulb.jpg |
8" Glass Ball Pendant, Clear Glass, 400-Barn Red, SBK-Standard Black Cord, 40W 1910 Edison Bulb |
1000 |
1000 |
65750 |
| 63346 |
65533 |
product |
0 |
75579 |
A |
1 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Schoolhouse-Globe-Kao-FLush-400-barn-red-PB12.jpg |
Kao Round Schoolhouse Flush Mount, 400-Barn Red, Four Painted Band |
1000 |
1000 |
75579 |
| 30446 |
64352 |
product |
0 |
42678 |
A |
2 |
D |
0 |
0 |
bubble-stem-mount-pendant-opaque-sunflower.jpg |
Bubble Stem Mount Pendant, 570-Sunflower, White Globe |
1000 |
1000 |
42678 |
| 53518 |
64964 |
product |
0 |
65751 |
A |
2 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Glass-Ball-Pendant-Cord-Hung-12inch-Delphite-Opaque-Glass-Blue-White-Cord.jpg |
12" Glass Ball Pendant, Opaque Glass, 715-Delphite Blue, CSUW-Blue & White Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
65751 |
| 63351 |
65533 |
product |
0 |
75584 |
A |
2 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Schoolhouse-Globe-Kao-FLush-975-galvanized.jpg |
Kao Round Schoolhouse Flush Mount, 975-Galvanized, Opaque Glass |
1000 |
1000 |
75584 |
| 30447 |
64352 |
product |
0 |
42679 |
A |
3 |
D |
0 |
0 |
bubble-stem-mount-pendant-opaque-royal-blue.jpg |
Bubble Stem Mount, 700-Royal Blue, White Globe |
1000 |
1000 |
42679 |
| 53674 |
64964 |
product |
0 |
65907 |
A |
3 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Glass-Ball-Pendant-Cord-Hung-12inch-Navy-Clear-Glass-Black-White-Cord-120V-40W-Bulb.jpg |
12" Glass Ball Pendant, Clear Glass, 705-Navy, CSBW-Black & White Cloth Cord, 40W 1910 Era Edison Bulb |
1000 |
1000 |
65907 |
| 63348 |
65533 |
product |
0 |
75581 |
A |
3 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Schoolhouse-Globe-Kao-FLush-500-buttery-yellow-PB11-715.jpg |
Kao Round Schoolhouse Flush Mount, 500-Buttery Yellow, Three Painted Band |
1000 |
1000 |
75581 |
| 30448 |
64352 |
product |
0 |
42680 |
A |
4 |
D |
0 |
0 |
bubble-stem-mount-pendant-clear-black.jpg |
Bubble Stem Mount Pendant, 100-Black, Clear Globe |
1000 |
1000 |
42680 |
| 53520 |
64964 |
product |
0 |
65753 |
A |
4 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Glass-Ball-Pendant-Cord-Hung-8inch-Galvanized-Opaque-Glass-Black-White-Cord.jpg |
8" Glass Ball Pendant, Opaque Glass, 975-Galvanized, CSBW-Black & White Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
65753 |
| 63347 |
65533 |
product |
0 |
75580 |
A |
4 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Schoolhouse-Globe-Kao-FLush-480-blush-pink.jpg |
Kao Round Schoolhouse Flush Mount, 480-Blush Pink, Clear Glass |
1000 |
1000 |
75580 |
| 63349 |
65533 |
product |
0 |
75582 |
A |
5 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Schoolhouse-Globe-Kao-FLush-615-oil-rubbed-bronze-PB12-100-black.jpg |
Kao Round Schoolhouse Flush Mount, 615-Oil-Rubbed Bronze, Four Painted Band, 100-Black |
1000 |
1000 |
75582 |
| 63839 |
64964 |
product |
0 |
76072 |
A |
5 |
C |
0 |
0 |
residential-interior-lighting-dining-table-Glass-Ball-Pendant-12in-Opaque-Glass-975-Galvanized-Standard-Black-Cord.jpg |
12" Glass Ball Pendant, Opaque Glass, 975-Galvanized, SBK-Standard Black Cord | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner |
1500 |
960 |
76072 |
| 65417 |
64352 |
product |
0 |
77650 |
A |
5 |
C |
0 |
0 |
DSCF3075-commercial-interior-shop-ice-cream-parlour-bubble-stem-pendant-opaque-glass-370-mint-on.jpg |
Bubble Stem Mount Pendant Light, Opaque Glass, 370-Mint | Photography Courtesy of Haley Hill Photography |
3980 |
5970 |
77650 |
| 63350 |
65533 |
product |
0 |
75583 |
A |
6 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Schoolhouse-Globe-Kao-FLush-700-royal-PB10.jpg |
Kao Round Schoolhouse Flush Mount, 700-Royal Blue, Two Painted Band |
1000 |
1000 |
75583 |
| 63353 |
65533 |
product |
0 |
75586 |
A |
6 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Commercial-Interior-Office-Desk-Kao-Schoolhouse-Flush-Round-365-Jadite-triple-band-2V3A3175.jpg |
Kao Round Schoolhouse Flush Mount, 311-Jadite, Opaque Glass, Three Painted Band |
1500 |
2250 |
75586 |
| 63840 |
64964 |
product |
0 |
76073 |
A |
6 |
C |
0 |
0 |
residential-interior-lighting-gameroom-basement-Glass-Ball-Pendant-12in-Opaque-Glass-975-Galvanized-Elliptical-Sign-Light-9in-105-Textured-Black-G11arm-975-Galvanized-Swivel-Knuckle.jpg |
12" Glass Ball Pendant, Opaque Glass, 975-Galvanized, SBK-Standard Black Cord | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner |
1500 |
1125 |
76073 |
| 65418 |
64352 |
product |
0 |
77651 |
A |
6 |
C |
0 |
0 |
IMG_3715-commercial-interior-shop-ice-cream-parlour-bubble-stem-pendant-opaque-glass-370-mint-on.jpg |
Bubble Stem Mount Pendant Light, Opaque Glass, 370-Mint | Photography Courtesy of Haley Hill Photography |
6232 |
4155 |
77651 |
| 53618 |
64964 |
product |
0 |
65851 |
A |
7 |
C |
0 |
0 |
residential-interior-bathroom-vanity-glass-ball-cord-pendant-medium-clear-glass-galvanized.jpg |
12" Glass Ball Pendant, Clear Glass, 975-Galvanized, SBK-Standard Black Cord |
1200 |
1152 |
65851 |
| 60920 |
64352 |
product |
0 |
73153 |
A |
7 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Forme-Jan-20-JonAdrian-39-office-headquarters-front-desk-bubble-stem-pendant-clear-glass-on-100-black-web.jpg |
Bubble Stem Mount Pendant, 100-Black, CLR-Clear Glass | Photo Courtesy of Forme Interior Design Inc. and Jon Adrian Photography |
1500 |
1000 |
73153 |
| 56919 |
64352 |
product |
0 |
69152 |
A |
8 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Bubble_Stem_Mount_Pendant_Light_-_Mint_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Hotel_Lobby_Lighting.jpg |
Bubble Stem Mount Pendant, 370-Mint, WHT-White Glass, 12in Stem (Also Pictured: Downtown Minimalist 5-Light Chandelier in Watermelon) | Photo Courtesy of Beachside Hotel & Suites |
1500 |
1000 |
69152 |
| 61233 |
64964 |
product |
0 |
73466 |
A |
8 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Glass_Ball_Pendant_Light_-_997_Raw_Brass_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Kitchen_Lighting.jpg |
12” Glass Ball Pendant, Opaque Glass, 997-Raw Brass Top & Canopy, SBK-Standard Black Cord | Photo Courtesy of Jesse Bray (@jessbrayy) |
1500 |
2244 |
73466 |
| 53619 |
64964 |
product |
0 |
65852 |
A |
9 |
C |
0 |
0 |
commercial-restaurant-interior-bar-glass-ball-cord-pendant-large-opaque-black.jpg |
16" Glass Ball Pendant, Opaque Glass, 100-Black, SBK-Standard Black Cord |
1200 |
1600 |
65852 |
| 56920 |
64352 |
product |
0 |
69153 |
A |
9 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Bubble_Stem_Mount_Pendant_Light_-_Mint_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Hotel_Lighting.jpg |
Bubble Stem Mount Pendant, 370-Mint, WHT-White Glass, 12in Stem (Also Pictured: Downtown Minimalist 5-Light Chandelier in Watermelon) | Photo Courtesy of Beachside Hotel & Suites |
1500 |
1095 |
69153 |
| 56918 |
64352 |
product |
0 |
69151 |
A |
10 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Bubble_Stem_Mount_Pendant_Light_-_Mint_-_Opaque_Glass_Hotel_Lobby_Modern_Lighting_-_Barn_Light_Electric.jpg |
Bubble Stem Mount Pendant, 370-Mint, WHT-White Glass, 12in Stem (Also Pictured: Downtown Minimalist 5-Light Chandelier in Watermelon) | Photo Courtesy of Beachside Hotel & Suites |
1500 |
889 |
69151 |
| 61232 |
64964 |
product |
0 |
73465 |
A |
10 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Glass_Ball_Pendant_Light_-_Raw_Brass_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Kitchen_Island_Lighting.jpg |
12” Glass Ball Pendant, Opaque Glass, 997-Raw Brass Top & Canopy, SBK-Standard Black Cord | Photo Courtesy of Jesse Bray (@jessbrayy) |
1500 |
2399 |
73465 |