SELECT 
  cscart_images_links.*, 
  cscart_images.image_path, 
  cscart_common_descriptions.description AS alt, 
  cscart_images.image_x, 
  cscart_images.image_y, 
  cscart_images.image_id as images_image_id 
FROM 
  cscart_images_links 
  LEFT JOIN cscart_images ON cscart_images_links.detailed_id = cscart_images.image_id 
  LEFT JOIN cscart_common_descriptions ON cscart_common_descriptions.object_id = cscart_images.image_id 
  AND cscart_common_descriptions.object_holder = 'images' 
  AND cscart_common_descriptions.lang_code = 'en' 
WHERE 
  cscart_images_links.object_type = 'product' 
  AND cscart_images_links.type = 'A' 
  AND cscart_images_links.object_id IN (64964, 65533, 64874, 64352) 
ORDER BY 
  cscart_images_links.position, 
  cscart_images_links.pair_id

Query time 0.00102

JSON explain

{
  "query_block": {
    "select_id": 1,
    "read_sorted_file": {
      "filesort": {
        "sort_key": "cscart_images_links.position, cscart_images_links.pair_id",
        "table": {
          "table_name": "cscart_images_links",
          "access_type": "range",
          "possible_keys": ["object_id"],
          "key": "object_id",
          "key_length": "81",
          "used_key_parts": ["object_id", "object_type", "type"],
          "rows": 37,
          "filtered": 100,
          "index_condition": "cscart_images_links.object_type = 'product' and cscart_images_links.`type` = 'A' and cscart_images_links.object_id in (64964,65533,64874,64352)"
        }
      }
    },
    "table": {
      "table_name": "cscart_images",
      "access_type": "eq_ref",
      "possible_keys": ["PRIMARY"],
      "key": "PRIMARY",
      "key_length": "3",
      "used_key_parts": ["image_id"],
      "ref": ["cscart_migrate.cscart_images_links.detailed_id"],
      "rows": 1,
      "filtered": 100,
      "attached_condition": "trigcond(cscart_images_links.detailed_id = cscart_images.image_id)"
    },
    "table": {
      "table_name": "cscart_common_descriptions",
      "access_type": "eq_ref",
      "possible_keys": ["PRIMARY"],
      "key": "PRIMARY",
      "key_length": "107",
      "used_key_parts": ["object_id", "lang_code", "object_holder"],
      "ref": ["cscart_migrate.cscart_images.image_id", "const", "const"],
      "rows": 1,
      "filtered": 100,
      "attached_condition": "trigcond(cscart_common_descriptions.object_id = cscart_images.image_id and cscart_common_descriptions.object_holder = 'images' and cscart_common_descriptions.lang_code = 'en' and trigcond(cscart_images.image_id is not null))"
    }
  }
}

Result

pair_id object_id object_type image_id detailed_id type position image_type show_gallery gallery_category_id image_path alt image_x image_y images_image_id
30445 64352 product 0 42677 A 0 D 0 0 bubble-stem-mount-pendant-clear-mint.jpg Bubble Stem Mount Pendant, 370-Mint, Clear Globe 1000 1000 42677
47919 64874 product 0 60152 A 0 D 0 0 schoolhouse-globe-cord-opaque-stripe-PB10-delphite-CMG-cloth-cord-grey.jpg Round Schoolhouse Pendant, 715-Delphite Blue, Opaque Glass, Two Painted Band, 715-Delphite, CMG-Grey Cloth Cord 1000 1000 60152
47920 64874 product 0 60153 A 0 D 0 0 schoolhouse-globe-cord-clear-stripe-none-copper-weathered-cord-twist-TBB-brown-beige-bulb-G30.jpg Round Schoolhouse Pendant, 998-Natural Weathered Copper, Clear Glass, No Painted Band, TBB-Brown & Beige Twist Cord, Shown with G30 Bulb 1000 1000 60153
47921 64874 product 0 60154 A 0 D 0 0 schoolhouse-globe-cord-opaque-stripe-PB11-brass-raw-black-CSGW-cord-cloth-gold-white.jpg Round Schoolhouse Pendant, 997-Natural Raw Brass, Opaque Glass, Three Painted Band, 100-Black, CSGW-Gold & White Cloth Cord 1000 1000 60154
47922 64874 product 0 60155 A 0 D 0 0 schoolhouse-globe-cord-opaque-stripe-none-copper-oil-rubbed-CSGW-cord-cloth-black-gold.jpg Round Schoolhouse Pendant, 999-Natural Oil-Rubbed Copper, Opaque Glass, No Painted Band, CSBG-Black & Gold Cloth Cord, Decorative Hex Cover 1000 1000 60155
47924 64874 product 0 60157 A 0 D 0 0 schoolhouse-globe-cord-clear-stripe-PB10-galvanized-jadite-CSB-cord-cloth-black-bulb-round.jpg Round Schoolhouse Pendant, 975-Galvanized, Clear Glass, Two Painted Band, 311-Jadite, CSB-Black Cloth Cord, Shown with G40 Bulb 1000 1000 60157
47925 64874 product 0 60158 A 0 D 0 0 schoolhouse-globe-cord-clear-stripe-PB11-textured-black-CSBW-cord-cloth-black-white-bulb-chrome.jpg Round Schoolhouse Pendant, 100-Black, Triple Painted Band, CSBW-Black & White Cloth Cord, Shown with G40 Half-Chrome Bulb 1000 1000 60158
53519 64964 product 0 65752 A 0 D 0 0 Glass-Ball-Pendant-Cord-Hung-16inch-Black-Clear-Glass-Black-Cord-25W-G40-Bulb.jpg 16" Glass Ball Pendant, Clear Glass, 100-Black, SBK-Standard Black Cord, 25W G40 Bulb 1000 1000 65752
63345 65533 product 0 75578 A 0 D 0 0 Schoolhouse-Globe-Kao-FLush-200-white-PB11-715-delphite.jpg Kao Round Schoolhouse Flush Mount, 200-White, Clear Glass, Three Painted Band, 715-Delphite 1000 1000 75578
63718 64874 product 0 75951 A 0 D 0 0 schoolhouse-globe-cord-clear-stripe-PB12-white-magenta-SWH-cord-cloth-white-bulb-1890.jpg Round Schoolhouse Pendant, 200-White, Clear Glass, Four Painted Band, 490-Magenta, SWH-Standard White Cord 1000 1000 75951
30449 64352 product 0 42681 A 1 D 0 0 bubble-stem-mount-pendant-clear-galvanized.jpg Bubble Stem Mount Pendant, 975-Galvanized, Clear Globe 1000 1000 42681
53517 64964 product 0 65750 A 1 D 0 0 Glass-Ball-Pendant-Cord-Hung-8inch-Barn-Red-Clear-Glass-Blaclk-Cord-120V-40W-Bulb.jpg 8" Glass Ball Pendant, Clear Glass, 400-Barn Red, SBK-Standard Black Cord, 40W 1910 Edison Bulb 1000 1000 65750
63346 65533 product 0 75579 A 1 D 0 0 Schoolhouse-Globe-Kao-FLush-400-barn-red-PB12.jpg Kao Round Schoolhouse Flush Mount, 400-Barn Red, Four Painted Band 1000 1000 75579
30446 64352 product 0 42678 A 2 D 0 0 bubble-stem-mount-pendant-opaque-sunflower.jpg Bubble Stem Mount Pendant, 570-Sunflower, White Globe 1000 1000 42678
53518 64964 product 0 65751 A 2 D 0 0 Glass-Ball-Pendant-Cord-Hung-12inch-Delphite-Opaque-Glass-Blue-White-Cord.jpg 12" Glass Ball Pendant, Opaque Glass, 715-Delphite Blue, CSUW-Blue & White Cloth Cord 1000 1000 65751
63351 65533 product 0 75584 A 2 D 0 0 Schoolhouse-Globe-Kao-FLush-975-galvanized.jpg Kao Round Schoolhouse Flush Mount, 975-Galvanized, Opaque Glass 1000 1000 75584
30447 64352 product 0 42679 A 3 D 0 0 bubble-stem-mount-pendant-opaque-royal-blue.jpg Bubble Stem Mount, 700-Royal Blue, White Globe 1000 1000 42679
53674 64964 product 0 65907 A 3 D 0 0 Glass-Ball-Pendant-Cord-Hung-12inch-Navy-Clear-Glass-Black-White-Cord-120V-40W-Bulb.jpg 12" Glass Ball Pendant, Clear Glass, 705-Navy, CSBW-Black & White Cloth Cord, 40W 1910 Era Edison Bulb 1000 1000 65907
63348 65533 product 0 75581 A 3 D 0 0 Schoolhouse-Globe-Kao-FLush-500-buttery-yellow-PB11-715.jpg Kao Round Schoolhouse Flush Mount, 500-Buttery Yellow, Three Painted Band 1000 1000 75581
30448 64352 product 0 42680 A 4 D 0 0 bubble-stem-mount-pendant-clear-black.jpg Bubble Stem Mount Pendant, 100-Black, Clear Globe 1000 1000 42680
53520 64964 product 0 65753 A 4 D 0 0 Glass-Ball-Pendant-Cord-Hung-8inch-Galvanized-Opaque-Glass-Black-White-Cord.jpg 8" Glass Ball Pendant, Opaque Glass, 975-Galvanized, CSBW-Black & White Cloth Cord 1000 1000 65753
63347 65533 product 0 75580 A 4 D 0 0 Schoolhouse-Globe-Kao-FLush-480-blush-pink.jpg Kao Round Schoolhouse Flush Mount, 480-Blush Pink, Clear Glass 1000 1000 75580
63349 65533 product 0 75582 A 5 D 0 0 Schoolhouse-Globe-Kao-FLush-615-oil-rubbed-bronze-PB12-100-black.jpg Kao Round Schoolhouse Flush Mount, 615-Oil-Rubbed Bronze, Four Painted Band, 100-Black 1000 1000 75582
63839 64964 product 0 76072 A 5 C 0 0 residential-interior-lighting-dining-table-Glass-Ball-Pendant-12in-Opaque-Glass-975-Galvanized-Standard-Black-Cord.jpg 12" Glass Ball Pendant, Opaque Glass, 975-Galvanized, SBK-Standard Black Cord | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner 1500 960 76072
65417 64352 product 0 77650 A 5 C 0 0 DSCF3075-commercial-interior-shop-ice-cream-parlour-bubble-stem-pendant-opaque-glass-370-mint-on.jpg Bubble Stem Mount Pendant Light, Opaque Glass, 370-Mint | Photography Courtesy of Haley Hill Photography 3980 5970 77650
63350 65533 product 0 75583 A 6 D 0 0 Schoolhouse-Globe-Kao-FLush-700-royal-PB10.jpg Kao Round Schoolhouse Flush Mount, 700-Royal Blue, Two Painted Band 1000 1000 75583
63353 65533 product 0 75586 A 6 C 0 0 Commercial-Interior-Office-Desk-Kao-Schoolhouse-Flush-Round-365-Jadite-triple-band-2V3A3175.jpg Kao Round Schoolhouse Flush Mount, 311-Jadite, Opaque Glass, Three Painted Band 1500 2250 75586
63840 64964 product 0 76073 A 6 C 0 0 residential-interior-lighting-gameroom-basement-Glass-Ball-Pendant-12in-Opaque-Glass-975-Galvanized-Elliptical-Sign-Light-9in-105-Textured-Black-G11arm-975-Galvanized-Swivel-Knuckle.jpg 12" Glass Ball Pendant, Opaque Glass, 975-Galvanized, SBK-Standard Black Cord | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner 1500 1125 76073
65418 64352 product 0 77651 A 6 C 0 0 IMG_3715-commercial-interior-shop-ice-cream-parlour-bubble-stem-pendant-opaque-glass-370-mint-on.jpg Bubble Stem Mount Pendant Light, Opaque Glass, 370-Mint | Photography Courtesy of Haley Hill Photography 6232 4155 77651
53618 64964 product 0 65851 A 7 C 0 0 residential-interior-bathroom-vanity-glass-ball-cord-pendant-medium-clear-glass-galvanized.jpg 12" Glass Ball Pendant, Clear Glass, 975-Galvanized, SBK-Standard Black Cord 1200 1152 65851
60920 64352 product 0 73153 A 7 C 0 0 Forme-Jan-20-JonAdrian-39-office-headquarters-front-desk-bubble-stem-pendant-clear-glass-on-100-black-web.jpg Bubble Stem Mount Pendant, 100-Black, CLR-Clear Glass | Photo Courtesy of Forme Interior Design Inc. and Jon Adrian Photography 1500 1000 73153
56919 64352 product 0 69152 A 8 C 0 0 Bubble_Stem_Mount_Pendant_Light_-_Mint_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Hotel_Lobby_Lighting.jpg Bubble Stem Mount Pendant, 370-Mint, WHT-White Glass, 12in Stem (Also Pictured: Downtown Minimalist 5-Light Chandelier in Watermelon) | Photo Courtesy of Beachside Hotel & Suites 1500 1000 69152
61233 64964 product 0 73466 A 8 C 0 0 Glass_Ball_Pendant_Light_-_997_Raw_Brass_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Kitchen_Lighting.jpg 12” Glass Ball Pendant, Opaque Glass, 997-Raw Brass Top & Canopy, SBK-Standard Black Cord | Photo Courtesy of Jesse Bray (@jessbrayy) 1500 2244 73466
53619 64964 product 0 65852 A 9 C 0 0 commercial-restaurant-interior-bar-glass-ball-cord-pendant-large-opaque-black.jpg 16" Glass Ball Pendant, Opaque Glass, 100-Black, SBK-Standard Black Cord 1200 1600 65852
56920 64352 product 0 69153 A 9 C 0 0 Bubble_Stem_Mount_Pendant_Light_-_Mint_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Hotel_Lighting.jpg Bubble Stem Mount Pendant, 370-Mint, WHT-White Glass, 12in Stem (Also Pictured: Downtown Minimalist 5-Light Chandelier in Watermelon) | Photo Courtesy of Beachside Hotel & Suites 1500 1095 69153
56918 64352 product 0 69151 A 10 C 0 0 Bubble_Stem_Mount_Pendant_Light_-_Mint_-_Opaque_Glass_Hotel_Lobby_Modern_Lighting_-_Barn_Light_Electric.jpg Bubble Stem Mount Pendant, 370-Mint, WHT-White Glass, 12in Stem (Also Pictured: Downtown Minimalist 5-Light Chandelier in Watermelon) | Photo Courtesy of Beachside Hotel & Suites 1500 889 69151
61232 64964 product 0 73465 A 10 C 0 0 Glass_Ball_Pendant_Light_-_Raw_Brass_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Kitchen_Island_Lighting.jpg 12” Glass Ball Pendant, Opaque Glass, 997-Raw Brass Top & Canopy, SBK-Standard Black Cord | Photo Courtesy of Jesse Bray (@jessbrayy) 1500 2399 73465