Result
| pair_id |
object_id |
object_type |
image_id |
detailed_id |
type |
position |
image_type |
show_gallery |
gallery_category_id |
image_path |
alt |
image_x |
image_y |
images_image_id |
| 46914 |
64903 |
product |
0 |
59147 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-acorn-flush-opaque-stripe-PB5-dark-green.jpg |
Acorn Flush Mount, 300-Dark Green, Opaque Glass, Three Painted Band, 300-Dark Green |
1000 |
1000 |
59147 |
| 47798 |
64898 |
product |
0 |
60031 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-acorn-chain-clear-stripe-PB6-brass-raw-black-chain-galvanized-cord-cloth-black-white-bulb-chrome.jpg |
Acorn Chain Hung, 997-Natural Raw Brass, Clear Glass, Five Painted Band, 100-Black, Mounting in 975-Galvanized, CSBW-Black & White Cloth Cord, Shown with G40 Bulb |
1000 |
1000 |
60031 |
| 47806 |
64901 |
product |
0 |
60039 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-acorn-cord-opaque-stripe-PB4-white-emerald-green-CSW-cord-cloth-white.jpg |
Acorn Pendant, 200-White, Opaque Glass, Three Painted Band, 307-Emerald Green, CSW-White Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
60039 |
| 47807 |
64901 |
product |
0 |
60040 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-acorn-cord-clear-stripe-none-galvanized-TRW-cord-twist-red-white-bulb-G30.jpg |
Acorn Pendant, 975-Galvanized, Clear Glass, No Stripe, TRW-Red & White Twist Cord, Shown with G30 Bulb |
1000 |
1000 |
60040 |
| 47808 |
64901 |
product |
0 |
60041 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-acorn-cord-opaque-stripe-PB6-CSR-red-cord-cloth-red.jpg |
Acorn Pendant, 400-Barn Red, Opaque Glass, Five Painted Band, 400-Barn Red, CSR-Red Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
60041 |
| 47809 |
64901 |
product |
0 |
60042 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-acorn-cord-opaque-stripe-none-brass-raw-cord-CSBW-cloth-black-white.jpg |
Acorn Pendant, 997-Natural Raw Brass, Opaque Glass, No Stripe, CSBW-Black & White Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
60042 |
| 47810 |
64901 |
product |
0 |
60043 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-acorn-cord-clear-stripe-PB5-delphite-cord-cloth-CSUW-blue-white-bulb-1890.jpg |
Acorn Pendant, 715-Delphite Blue, Clear Glass, Three Painted Band, CSUW-Blue & White Cloth Cord, Shown with 1890 Edison Bulb |
1000 |
1000 |
60043 |
| 47821 |
64900 |
product |
0 |
60054 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-acorn-stem-opaque-stripe-none-copper-raw.jpg |
Acorn Stem Mount, 995-Natural Raw Brass, Opaque Glass, No Stripe |
1000 |
1000 |
60054 |
| 48115 |
64899 |
product |
0 |
60348 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-acorn-gooseneck-clear-stripe-PB6-G12-galvanized-delphite-bulb-1890.jpg |
Acorn Gooseneck, 975-Galvanized, Clear Glass, Five Painted Band, 715-Delphite, G12 Gooseneck Arm, 975-Galvanized, Shown with 1890 Edison Bulb |
1000 |
1000 |
60348 |
| 48358 |
64941 |
product |
0 |
60591 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
acorn-glass-opaque.jpg |
Acorn Schoolhouse Glass, Opaque |
1000 |
1000 |
60591 |
| 59421 |
65497 |
product |
0 |
71654 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
acorn-schoolhouse-sconce-Chartreuse.jpg |
Acorn Schoolhouse Glass, 380-Chartreause, Five Painted Band, 100-Black |
1000 |
1000 |
71654 |
| 60884 |
64941 |
product |
0 |
73117 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-acorn-stem-clear-stripe-none-copper-oil-rubbed-bulb-G30.jpg |
Acorn Schoolhouse Stem Mount Light, Clear Glass with No Painted Band |
1000 |
1000 |
73117 |
| 60885 |
64941 |
product |
0 |
73118 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-acorn-flush-opaque-stripe-PB5-dark-green.jpg |
Acorn Schoolhouse Flush Mount, Opaque Glass with Three Painted Band in 300-Dark Green |
1000 |
1000 |
73118 |
| 60886 |
64941 |
product |
0 |
73119 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-acorn-flush-semi-clear-stripe-PB4-copper-raw-black-bulb-G30.jpg |
Acorn Schoolhouse Semi-Flush Mount, Clear Glass with Three Painted Band in 100-Black |
1000 |
1000 |
73119 |
| 60887 |
64941 |
product |
0 |
73120 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-acorn-cord-opaque-clear-stripe-PB6-red-cord-twist-red-white.jpg |
Acorn Schoolhouse Pendant, Opaque Glass with Five Painted Band in 400-Barn Red |
1000 |
1000 |
73120 |
| 61191 |
64901 |
product |
0 |
73424 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-acorn-cord-opaque-stripe-PB5-buttery-yellow-stripe-CSB-standard-black.jpg |
Acorn Pendant, 500-Buttery Yellow, Opaque Glass, Three Painted Band, CSB-Black Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
73424 |
| 63329 |
65531 |
product |
0 |
75562 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Schoolhouse-Acorn-Kao-Flush-975-galvanized-PB4-700-royal-blue_9z6f-nq.jpg |
Kao Acorn Schoolhouse Flush Mount, 975-Galvanized, Opaque Glass, Three Painted Band, 700-Royal Blue |
1000 |
1000 |
75562 |
| 64556 |
65534 |
product |
0 |
76789 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-acorn-kao-cord-400-barn-red.jpg |
Kao Acorn Schoolhouse Pendant Light, 400-Barn Red, Clear Glass, CRZ-Red Chevron Cord, Shown with G40 Bulb |
1000 |
1000 |
76789 |
| 46915 |
64903 |
product |
0 |
59148 |
A |
1 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-acorn-flush-opaque-stripe-PB6-barn-red.jpg |
Acorn Flush Mount, 400-Barn Red, Opaque Glass, Five Painted Band, 400-Barn Red |
1000 |
1000 |
59148 |
| 47799 |
64898 |
product |
0 |
60032 |
A |
1 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-acorn-chain-clear-stripe-PB5-white-delphite-cord-cloth-white-bulb-1890.jpg |
Acorn Chain Hung, 715-Delphite Blue, Clear Glass, Three Painted Band, 715-Delphite, Mounting in 200-White, SWH-Standard White Cord, Shown with 1890 Edison-Style Bulb |
1000 |
1000 |
60032 |
| 47814 |
64902 |
product |
0 |
60047 |
A |
1 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-acorn-flush-semi-opaque-stripe-PB5-charcoal-granite-jadite.jpg |
Acorn Semi-Flush, 805-Charcoal Granite, Opaque Glass, Three Painted Band, 311-Jadite |
1000 |
1000 |
60047 |
| 47822 |
64900 |
product |
0 |
60055 |
A |
1 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-acorn-stem-opaque-stripe-PB5-chartreuse-black.jpg |
Acorn Stem Mount, 380-Chartreuse, Opaque Glass, Three Painted Band, 100-Black |
1000 |
1000 |
60055 |
| 48116 |
64899 |
product |
0 |
60349 |
A |
1 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-acorn-gooseneck-clear-stripe-PB4-G24-brass-raw-black-bulb-G30.jpg |
Acorn Gooseneck, 997-Natural Raw Brass, Clear Glass, Three Painted Band, 100-Black, G24 Gooseneck Arm, 997-Natural Raw Brass, Decorative Backing Plate & Hex Cover, Shown with G30 Bulb |
1000 |
1000 |
60349 |
| 59414 |
65497 |
product |
0 |
71647 |
A |
1 |
D |
0 |
0 |
acorn-schoolhouse-sconce-Lavender-clear.jpg |
Acorn Schoolhouse Sconce, 790-Lavender, Opaque Glass |
1000 |
1000 |
71647 |
| 63330 |
65531 |
product |
0 |
75563 |
A |
1 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Schoolhouse-Acorn-Kao-Flush-311-Jadite-PB5.jpg |
Kao Acorn Schoolhouse Flush Mount, 311-Jadite, Opaque Glass, Three Painted Band |
1000 |
1000 |
75563 |
| 46916 |
64903 |
product |
0 |
59149 |
A |
2 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-acorn-flush-clear-stripe-none-oil-rubbed-bronze-bulb-G30.jpg |
Acorn Flush Mount, 615-Oil-Rubbed Bronze, Clear Glass, No Painted Band, Shown with G30 Bulb |
1000 |
1000 |
59149 |
| 47800 |
64898 |
product |
0 |
60033 |
A |
2 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-acorn-chain-clear-stripe-none-teal-cord-cloth-gold-white-bulb-round.jpg |
Acorn Chain Hung, 390-Teal, Clear Glass, No Stripe, Mounting in 390-Teal, CSGW-Gold & White Cloth Cord, Shown with G40 Bulb |
1000 |
1000 |
60033 |
| 47815 |
64902 |
product |
0 |
60048 |
A |
2 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-acorn-flush-semi-opaque-stripe-PB4-royal-blue.jpg |
Acorn Semi-Flush, 700-Royal Blue, Three Painted Band, 700-Royal Blue |
1000 |
1000 |
60048 |
| 47823 |
64900 |
product |
0 |
60056 |
A |
2 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-acorn-stem-opaque-stripe-PB5-galvanized-royal-blue.jpg |
Acorn Stem Mount, 975-Galvanized, Opaque Glass, Three Painted Band, 700-Royal Blue |
1000 |
1000 |
60056 |
| 48119 |
64899 |
product |
0 |
60352 |
A |
2 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-acorn-gooseneck-clear-stripe-none-G15-barn-red-bulb-round.jpg |
Acorn Gooseneck, 400-Barn Red, Clear Glass, No Painted Band, G15 Gooseneck Arm, 400-Barn Red, G40 Gooseneck Arm |
1000 |
1000 |
60352 |
| 59415 |
65497 |
product |
0 |
71648 |
A |
2 |
D |
0 |
0 |
acorn-schoolhouse-sconce-Emerald-Green-Clear.jpg |
Acorn Schoolhouse Sconce, 307-Emerald Green, Clear Glass |
1000 |
1000 |
71648 |
| 63332 |
65531 |
product |
0 |
75565 |
A |
2 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Schoolhouse-Acorn-Kao-Flush-400-Barn-red-PB6.jpg |
Kao Acorn Schoolhouse Flush Mount, 400-Barn Red, Opaque Glass, Five Painted Band |
1000 |
1000 |
75565 |
| 46917 |
64903 |
product |
0 |
59150 |
A |
3 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-acorn-flush-opaque-stripe-PB5-delphite.jpg |
Acorn Flush Mount, 715-Delphite Blue, Opaque Glass, Three Painted Band, 715-Delphite Blue |
1000 |
1000 |
59150 |
| 47801 |
64898 |
product |
0 |
60034 |
A |
3 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-acorn-chain-opaque-stripe-PB6-barn-red-cord-chevron-red-white.jpg |
Acorn Chain Hung, 400-Barn Red, Opaque Glass, Five Painted Band, 400-Barn Red, Mounting in 400-Barn Red, CRZ-Red Chevron Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
60034 |
| 47816 |
64902 |
product |
0 |
60049 |
A |
3 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-acorn-flush-semi-opaque-stripe-none-oil-rubbed-bronze.jpg |
Acorn Semi-Flush, 615-Oil-Rubbed Bronze, Opaque Glass, No Painted Band |
1000 |
1000 |
60049 |
| 47828 |
64900 |
product |
0 |
60061 |
A |
3 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-acorn-stem-clear-stripe-none-copper-oil-rubbed-bulb-G30.jpg |
Acorn Stem Mount, 615-Oil-Rubbed Bronze, Clear Glass, No Stripe, Shown with G30 Bulb |
1000 |
1000 |
60061 |
| 48120 |
64899 |
product |
0 |
60353 |
A |
3 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-acorn-gooseneck-opaque-stripe-PB6-G22-black.jpg |
Acorn Gooseneck, 100-Black, Opaque Glass, Five Painted Band, 100-Black, G22 Gooseneck Arm, 100-Black |
1000 |
1000 |
60353 |
| 59413 |
65497 |
product |
0 |
71646 |
A |
3 |
D |
0 |
0 |
acorn-schoolhouse-sconce-Buttery-Yellow-Black.jpg |
Acorn Schoolhouse Sconce, 500-Buttery Yellow, Opaque Glass, Three Painted Band, 100-Black |
1000 |
1000 |
71646 |
| 63331 |
65531 |
product |
0 |
75564 |
A |
3 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Schoolhouse-Acorn-Kao-Flush-200-white-PB6-390-teal.jpg |
Kao Acorn Schoolhouse Flush Mount, 200-White, Clear Glass, Five Painted Band, 390-Teal |
1000 |
1000 |
75564 |
| 46918 |
64903 |
product |
0 |
59151 |
A |
4 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-acorn-flush-clear-stripe-PB6-charcoal-granite-black.jpg |
Acorn Flush Mount, 805-Charcoal Granite, Clear Glass, Five Painted Band, 100-Black, Shown with G40 Bulb |
1000 |
1000 |
59151 |
| 47804 |
64898 |
product |
0 |
60037 |
A |
4 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-acorn-chain-opaque-stripe-none-navy-cord-cloth-blue-white.jpg |
Acorn Chain Hung, 705-Navy, Opaque Glass, No Stripe, Mounting in 705-Navy, CSUW-Blue & White Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
60037 |
| 47819 |
64902 |
product |
0 |
60052 |
A |
4 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-acorn-flush-semi-clear-stripe-PB4-copper-raw-black-bulb-G30.jpg |
Acorn Semi-Flush, 995-Natural Raw Brass, Clear Glass, Three Painted Band, 100-Black, Shown with G30 Bulb |
1000 |
1000 |
60052 |
| 47824 |
64900 |
product |
0 |
60057 |
A |
4 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-acorn-stem-opaque-stripe-PB6-red.jpg |
Acorn Stem Mount, 400-Barn Red, Opaque Glass, Five Painted Band, 400-Barn Red |
1000 |
1000 |
60057 |
| 48173 |
64899 |
product |
0 |
60406 |
A |
4 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-acorn-gooseneck-opaque-stripe-none-G15-copper-raw.jpg |
Acorn Gooseneck, 995-Natural Raw Copper, Opaque Glass, No Painted Band, G15 Gooseneck Arm, 995-Natural Raw Copper |
1000 |
1000 |
60406 |
| 59418 |
65497 |
product |
0 |
71651 |
A |
4 |
D |
0 |
0 |
acorn-schoolhouse-sconce-Barn-Red.jpg |
Acorn Schoolhouse Sconce, 400-Barn Red, Opaque Glass, Five Painted Band |
1000 |
1000 |
71651 |
| 63333 |
65531 |
product |
0 |
75566 |
A |
4 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Schoolhouse-Acorn-Kao-Flush-615-Oil-Rubbed-Bronze-PB5-100-black.jpg |
Kao Acorn Schoolhouse Flush Mount, 615-Oil-Rubbed Bronze, Clear Glass, Three Painted Band, 100-Black |
1000 |
1000 |
75566 |
| 47803 |
64898 |
product |
0 |
60036 |
A |
5 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-acorn-chain-opaque-stripe-PB4-black-cord-cloth-pink-black.jpg |
Acorn Chain Hung, 100-Black, Opaque Glass, Three Painted Band, 100-Black, Mounting in 100-Black, CSBP-Black & Pink Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
60036 |
| 47817 |
64902 |
product |
0 |
60050 |
A |
5 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-acorn-flush-semi-opaque-stripe-PB6-galvanized-delphite.jpg |
Acorn Semi-Flush, 975-Galvanized, Opaque Glass, Five Painted Band, 715-Delphite |
1000 |
1000 |
60050 |
| 48117 |
64899 |
product |
0 |
60350 |
A |
5 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-acorn-gooseneck-clear-stripe-PB5-G26-delphite-bulb-G30.jpg |
Acorn Gooseneck, 311-Jadite, Clear Glass, Three Painted Band, 311-Jadite, G26 Gooseneck Arm, 311-Jadite, Shown with G40 Half-Chrome Bulb |
1000 |
1000 |
60350 |
| 59416 |
65497 |
product |
0 |
71649 |
A |
5 |
D |
0 |
0 |
acorn-schoolhouse-sconce-Galvanized.jpg |
Acorn Schoolhouse Sconce, 975-Galvanized, Clear Glass, Three Painted Band, 715-Delphite Blue |
1000 |
1000 |
71649 |
| 61196 |
64903 |
product |
0 |
73429 |
A |
5 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-acorn-flush-clear-stripe-PB5-blush-pink-white-bulb-1890.jpg |
Acorn Flush Mount, 380-Blush Pink, Clear Glass, Three Painted Band, 200-White, Shown with Edison 1890 Era Bulb |
1000 |
1000 |
73429 |
| 61198 |
64902 |
product |
0 |
73431 |
A |
5 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-acorn-flush-semi-clear-stripe-PB6-lavender-white-bulb-1890.jpg |
Acorn Semi-Flush, 790-Lavender, Clear Glass, Five Painted Band, 200-White, Shown with Edison 1890 Era Bulb |
1000 |
1000 |
73431 |
| 61199 |
64902 |
product |
0 |
73432 |
A |
5 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-acorn-flush-semi-clear-stripe-PB5-dark-green-black-bulb-round.jpg |
Acorn Semi-Flush, 300-Dark Green, Clear Glass, Three Painted Band, 100-Black, Shown with G40 Bulb |
1000 |
1000 |
73432 |
| 63334 |
65531 |
product |
0 |
75567 |
A |
5 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Schoolhouse-Acorn-Kao-Flush-705-navy.jpg |
Kao Acorn Schoolhouse Flush Mount, 705-Navy, Opaque Glass |
1000 |
1000 |
75567 |
| 47825 |
64900 |
product |
0 |
60058 |
A |
6 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-acorn-stem-clear-stripe-PB6-brass-weathered-black-bulb-chrome.jpg |
Acorn Stem Mount, 998-Natural Weathered Brass, Clear Glass, Five Painted Band, 100-Black, Shown with G40 Half-Chrome Bulb |
1000 |
1000 |
60058 |
| 48121 |
64899 |
product |
0 |
60354 |
A |
6 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-acorn-gooseneck-opaque-stripe-PB5-G15-oil-rubbed-bronze-chocolate.jpg |
Acorn Gooseneck, 615-Oil-Rubbed Bronze, Opaque Glass, Three Painted Band, 600-Bronze, G15 Gooseneck Arm, 615-Oil-Rubbed Bronze |
1000 |
1000 |
60354 |
| 59420 |
65497 |
product |
0 |
71653 |
A |
6 |
D |
0 |
0 |
acorn-schoolhouse-sconce-Blush-Pink.jpg |
Acorn Schoolhouse Sconce, 480-Blush Pink, Clear Glass |
1000 |
1000 |
71653 |
| 61194 |
64898 |
product |
0 |
73427 |
A |
6 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-acorn-chain-clear-stripe-PB4-galvanized-white-cord-cloth-grey-bulb-G30.jpg |
Acorn Chain Hung, 975-Galvanized, Clear Glass, Three Painted Band, 200-White, CMG-Grey Cloth Cord, Shown with G30 Bulb |
1000 |
1000 |
73427 |
| 61195 |
64903 |
product |
0 |
73428 |
A |
6 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-acorn-flush-opaque-stripe-PB5-dark-green-jadite.jpg |
Acorn Flush Mount, 300-Dark Green, Opaque Glass, Three Painted Band, 311-Jadite |
1000 |
1000 |
73428 |
| 63335 |
65531 |
product |
0 |
75568 |
A |
6 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Schoolhouse-Acorn-Kao-Flush-715-Delphite-PB4.jpg |
Kao Acorn Schoolhouse Flush Mount, 715-Delphite, Clear Glass, Three Painted Band |
1000 |
1000 |
75568 |
| 63352 |
65531 |
product |
0 |
75585 |
A |
6 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Residential-Interior-Kitchen-Sink-White-Tile-Kao-Schoolhouse-Flush-Acorn-615-oil-rubbed-bronze-clear-glass-3-painted-band-black-creatv-eight-z3QZ6gjGRt4-unsplash.jpg |
Kao Acorn Schoolhouse Flush Mount, 615-Oil-Rubbed Bronze, Clear Glass, Three Painted Band, 100-Black |
1500 |
1973 |
75585 |
| 65272 |
64903 |
product |
0 |
77505 |
A |
6 |
C |
0 |
0 |
IMG_1568-residential-interior-lighting-kitchen-sink-Acorn-Schoolhouse-Flush-Mount-Opaque-500-Buttery-Yellow-PB4-Three-Painted-Band.jpg |
Acorn Flush Mount, Opaque Glass, 500-Buttery Yellow, PB4-Three Painted Band |
3005 |
3658 |
77505 |
| 65273 |
64903 |
product |
0 |
77506 |
A |
6 |
C |
0 |
0 |
IMG_1578-residential-interior-lighting-kitchen-sink-Acorn-Schoolhouse-Flush-Mount-Opaque-500-Buttery-Yellow-PB4-Three-Painted-Band.jpg |
Acorn Flush Mount, Opaque Glass, 500-Buttery Yellow, PB4-Three Painted Band |
3024 |
4032 |
77506 |
| 65336 |
64903 |
product |
0 |
77569 |
A |
6 |
C |
0 |
0 |
IMG_1669-residential-interior-lighting-kitchen-sink-Acorn-Schoolhouse-Flush-Mount-Opaque-500-Buttery-Yellow-PB4-Three-Painted-Band.jpg |
Acorn Flush Mount, Opaque Glass, 500-Buttery Yellow, Three Painted Band | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner |
2768 |
2366 |
77569 |
| 68668 |
64899 |
product |
0 |
80901 |
A |
6 |
C |
0 |
0 |
IMG_1643-residential-exterior-lighting-on-screen-porch-Acorn-Schoolhouse-Gooseneck-Opaque-615-Oil-Rubbed-Bronze-G3arm.jpg |
Acorn Gooseneck, 615-Oil-Rubbed Bronze, Opaque Glass, G3 Straight Arm | Photo Courtesy of Customer |
1500 |
1125 |
80901 |
| 47826 |
64900 |
product |
0 |
60059 |
A |
7 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-acorn-stem-clear-stripe-PB5-delphite-bulb-1890.jpg |
Acorn Stem Mount, 715-Delphite Blue, Clear Glass, Three Painted Band, 715-Delphite Blue, Shown with 1890 Edison Bulb |
1000 |
1000 |
60059 |
| 59419 |
65497 |
product |
0 |
71652 |
A |
7 |
D |
0 |
0 |
acorn-schoolhouse-sconce-Black-Clear.jpg |
Acorn Schoolhouse Sconce, 100-Black, Clear Glass, Five Painted Band |
1000 |
1000 |
71652 |
| 61197 |
64900 |
product |
0 |
73430 |
A |
7 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-acorn-stem-clear-stripe-PB4-dark-green-jadite-bulb-round.jpg |
Acorn Stem Mount, 300-Dark Green, Clear Glass, Three Painted Band, 311-Jadite, Shown with G40 Bulb |
1000 |
1000 |
73430 |
| 67765 |
64900 |
product |
0 |
79998 |
A |
7 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Acorn_Schoolhouse_Sconce_Opaque_705-Navy_PB4_705-Navy_Acorn_Schoolhouse_Stem_Mount_Pendant_Opaque_705-Navy_PB4_3instem_StandardBeehive.jpg |
Acorn Stem Mount, Opaque, 705-Navy, Four Painted Bands, 3" Stem, Standard Beehive | Customer Submission |
1162 |
1829 |
79998 |
| 67766 |
64900 |
product |
0 |
79999 |
A |
7 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Acorn_Schoolhouse_Sconce_Opaque_705-Navy_PB4_705-Navy_Acorn_Schoolhouse_Stem_Mount_Pendant_Opaque_705-Navy_PB4_3instem_StandardBeehive4.jpg |
Acorn Stem Mount, Opaque, 705-Navy, Four Painted Bands, 3" Stem, Standard Beehive | Customer Submission |
1170 |
2080 |
79999 |
| 67767 |
64900 |
product |
0 |
80000 |
A |
7 |
C |
0 |
0 |
20230315_124825-residential-interior-lighting-on-Acorn-Schoolhouse-Stem-Mount-Pendant-Opaque-400-Barn-Red-6in-Stem-Five-Painted-Band-PB6-400-Barn-Red-crop.jpg |
Acorn Stem Mount, Opaque, 400-Barn Red, 6" Stem, Five Painted Band | Customer Submission |
1639 |
2044 |
80000 |
| 69123 |
64898 |
product |
0 |
81356 |
A |
7 |
C |
0 |
0 |
IMG_6483-residential-interior-lighting-stairway-Acorn-Schoolhouse-Chain-Hung-Pendant-Opaque-400-Barn-Red-SWH-PB4-Three-Painted-Bands-400-Barn-Red.jpeg |
Acorn Chain Hung, Opaque Glass, 400-Barn Red, Three Painted Band, 400-Barn Red, SWH-Standard White Cord | Photo Courtesy of Customer |
2955 |
3941 |
81356 |
| 59422 |
65497 |
product |
0 |
71655 |
A |
8 |
D |
0 |
0 |
acorn-schoolhouse-sconce-Delphite-Clear.jpg |
Acorn Schoolhouse Sconce, 715-Delphite Blue, Five Painted Band |
1000 |
1000 |
71655 |
| 67768 |
64898 |
product |
0 |
80001 |
A |
8 |
C |
0 |
0 |
IMG_2106-residential-interior-lighting-kitchen-sink-Acorn-Schoolhouse-Chain-Hung-Pendant-Opaque-615-Oil-Rubbed-Bronze-CSBB-Black-Brown-Chevron-Cloth-Cord.JPG |
Acorn Chain Hung, Opaque, 615-Oil Rubbed Bronze, Black & Brown Chevron Cloth Cord | Customer Submission |
3273 |
2377 |
80001 |
| 59417 |
65497 |
product |
0 |
71650 |
A |
9 |
D |
0 |
0 |
0-acorn-schoolhouse-sconce-oil-Rubbed.jpg |
Acorn Schoolhouse Sconce, 615-Oil-Rubbed Bronze, Opaque Glass |
1000 |
1000 |
71650 |
| 67769 |
64898 |
product |
0 |
80002 |
A |
9 |
C |
0 |
0 |
IMG_2104-residential-interior-lighting-kitchen-sink-Acorn-Schoolhouse-Chain-Hung-Pendant-Opaque-615-Oil-Rubbed-Bronze-CSBB-Black-Brown-Chevron-Cloth-Cord.JPG |
Acorn Chain Hung, Opaque, 615-Oil Rubbed Bronze, Black & Brown Chevron Cloth Cord | Customer Submission |
3273 |
4547 |
80002 |
| 59424 |
65497 |
product |
0 |
71657 |
A |
10 |
D |
0 |
0 |
acorn-schoolhouse-sconce-Navy-Clear.jpg |
Acorn Schoolhouse Sconce, 705-Navy, Clear Glass, Three Painted Band |
1000 |
1000 |
71657 |
| 59423 |
65497 |
product |
0 |
71656 |
A |
11 |
D |
0 |
0 |
acorn-schoolhouse-sconce-Jadite.jpg |
Acorn Schoolhouse Sconce, 370-Mint, Opaque Glass, Five Painted Band |
1000 |
1000 |
71656 |
| 59425 |
65497 |
product |
0 |
71658 |
A |
12 |
D |
0 |
0 |
acorn-schoolhouse-sconce-Royal-Blue.jpg |
Acorn Schoolhouse Sconce, 700-Royal Blue, Clear Glass, Three Painted Band |
1000 |
1000 |
71658 |
| 60059 |
65497 |
product |
0 |
72292 |
A |
12 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Acorn_Schoolhouse_Glass_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Hallway_Lighting.jpg |
Acorn Schoolhouse Sconce, 705-Navy Blue, Opaque Glass, No Painted Band |
5509 |
3671 |
72292 |
| 65043 |
65497 |
product |
0 |
77276 |
A |
12 |
C |
0 |
0 |
IMG_3258-residential-interior-entryway-lighting-acorn-led-schoolhouse-sconce-opaque-390-teal.JPG |
Acorn Schoolhouse Sconce, Opaque, 390-Teal | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner |
4032 |
3024 |
77276 |
| 65045 |
65497 |
product |
0 |
77278 |
A |
12 |
C |
0 |
0 |
IMG_3260-residential-interior-entryway-lighting-acorn-led-schoolhouse-sconce-opaque-390-teal.JPG |
Acorn Schoolhouse Sconce, Opaque, 390-Teal | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner |
4032 |
3024 |
77278 |
| 65534 |
65497 |
product |
0 |
77767 |
A |
12 |
C |
0 |
0 |
acorn-schoolhouse-sconce-teal.jpg |
Acorn Schoolhouse Sconce, Opaque Glass, 390-Teal, Four Painted Bands | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner |
3024 |
4032 |
77767 |