Result
| pair_id |
object_id |
object_type |
image_id |
detailed_id |
type |
position |
image_type |
show_gallery |
gallery_category_id |
image_path |
alt |
image_x |
image_y |
images_image_id |
| 46921 |
64876 |
product |
0 |
59154 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-globe-flush-opaque-stripe-PB12-oil-rubbed-bronze-chocolate.jpg |
Round Flush Mount, 615-Oil-Rubbed Bronze, Four Painted Band, 600-Bronze |
1000 |
1000 |
59154 |
| 47911 |
64872 |
product |
0 |
60144 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-globe-chain-opaque-stripe-PB11-brass-raw-black-galvanized-cord-coth-gold-white.jpg |
Round Chain Hung, 997-Natural Raw Brass, Opaque Glass, Three Painted Band, 100-Black, Mounting in 975-Galvanized, CSGW-Gold & White Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
60144 |
| 47919 |
64874 |
product |
0 |
60152 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-globe-cord-opaque-stripe-PB10-delphite-CMG-cloth-cord-grey.jpg |
Round Schoolhouse Pendant, 715-Delphite Blue, Opaque Glass, Two Painted Band, 715-Delphite, CMG-Grey Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
60152 |
| 47920 |
64874 |
product |
0 |
60153 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-globe-cord-clear-stripe-none-copper-weathered-cord-twist-TBB-brown-beige-bulb-G30.jpg |
Round Schoolhouse Pendant, 998-Natural Weathered Copper, Clear Glass, No Painted Band, TBB-Brown & Beige Twist Cord, Shown with G30 Bulb |
1000 |
1000 |
60153 |
| 47921 |
64874 |
product |
0 |
60154 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-globe-cord-opaque-stripe-PB11-brass-raw-black-CSGW-cord-cloth-gold-white.jpg |
Round Schoolhouse Pendant, 997-Natural Raw Brass, Opaque Glass, Three Painted Band, 100-Black, CSGW-Gold & White Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
60154 |
| 47922 |
64874 |
product |
0 |
60155 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-globe-cord-opaque-stripe-none-copper-oil-rubbed-CSGW-cord-cloth-black-gold.jpg |
Round Schoolhouse Pendant, 999-Natural Oil-Rubbed Copper, Opaque Glass, No Painted Band, CSBG-Black & Gold Cloth Cord, Decorative Hex Cover |
1000 |
1000 |
60155 |
| 47924 |
64874 |
product |
0 |
60157 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-globe-cord-clear-stripe-PB10-galvanized-jadite-CSB-cord-cloth-black-bulb-round.jpg |
Round Schoolhouse Pendant, 975-Galvanized, Clear Glass, Two Painted Band, 311-Jadite, CSB-Black Cloth Cord, Shown with G40 Bulb |
1000 |
1000 |
60157 |
| 47925 |
64874 |
product |
0 |
60158 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-globe-cord-clear-stripe-PB11-textured-black-CSBW-cord-cloth-black-white-bulb-chrome.jpg |
Round Schoolhouse Pendant, 100-Black, Triple Painted Band, CSBW-Black & White Cloth Cord, Shown with G40 Half-Chrome Bulb |
1000 |
1000 |
60158 |
| 47927 |
64875 |
product |
0 |
60160 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-globe-flush-semi-opaque-stripe-none-copper-weathered.jpg |
Round Semi-Flush, 996-Natural Weathered Copper, Opaque Glass, No Painted Band |
1000 |
1000 |
60160 |
| 47945 |
64871 |
product |
0 |
60178 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-globe-stem-clear-stripe-none-copper-weathered-bulb-G30.jpg |
Round Stem Mount, 996-Natural Weathered Copper, Clear Globe, No Painted Band, Mounting in 996-Natural Weathered Bulb, Shown with G30 Bulb |
1000 |
1000 |
60178 |
| 48136 |
64870 |
product |
0 |
60369 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-globe-gooseneck-clear-stripe-PB12-G8-black-bulb-G30.jpg |
Round Gooseneck, 100-Black, Clear Glass, Four Painted Band, 100-Black, G8 Gooseneck Arm, 100-Black, Shown with G30 Bulb |
1000 |
1000 |
60369 |
| 48361 |
64942 |
product |
0 |
60594 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
globe-glass-clear.jpg |
Round Schoolhouse Glass, Clear |
1000 |
1000 |
60594 |
| 59471 |
65499 |
product |
0 |
71704 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
0-Globe-schoolhouse-sconce-Oil-Rubbed-alt.jpg |
Round Schoolhouse Sconce, 615-Oil-Rubbed Bronze, Opaque Glass |
1000 |
1000 |
71704 |
| 59472 |
65499 |
product |
0 |
71705 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
0-Globe-schoolhouse-sconce-Buttery-Yellow-alt.jpg |
Round Schoolhouse Sconce, 500-Buttery Yellow, Clear Glass, Two Painted Band, 100-Black |
1000 |
1000 |
71705 |
| 59475 |
65499 |
product |
0 |
71708 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
0-Globe-schoolhouse-sconce-Delphite-alt.jpg |
Round Schoolhouse Sconce, 715-Delphite Blue, Opaque Glass |
1000 |
1000 |
71708 |
| 59476 |
65499 |
product |
0 |
71709 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
0-Globe-schoolhouse-sconce-Barn-Red-alt.jpg |
Round Schoolhouse Sconce, 400-Barn Red, Opaque Glass, Four Painted Band |
1000 |
1000 |
71709 |
| 59477 |
65499 |
product |
0 |
71710 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
0-Globe-schoolhouse-sconce-Royal-Blue-alt.jpg |
Round Schoolhouse Sconce, 700-Royal Blue, Clear Glass, Three Painted Band |
1000 |
1000 |
71710 |
| 59478 |
65499 |
product |
0 |
71711 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
0-Globe-schoolhouse-sconce-Black-alt.jpg |
Round Schoolhouse Sconce, 100-Black, Opaque Glass, Three Painted Band |
1000 |
1000 |
71711 |
| 59479 |
65499 |
product |
0 |
71712 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
0-Globe-schoolhouse-sconce-Galvanized-alt.jpg |
Round Schoolhouse Sconce, 975-Galvanized, Clear Glass |
1000 |
1000 |
71712 |
| 60060 |
65499 |
product |
0 |
72293 |
A |
0 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Round_Schoolhouse_Sconce_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Restaurant_Lighting.jpg |
Round Schoolhouse Sconce, 500-Buttery Yellow Fitter, Opaque Glass, Two Painted Bands in 390-Teal |
4000 |
6000 |
72293 |
| 63345 |
65533 |
product |
0 |
75578 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Schoolhouse-Globe-Kao-FLush-200-white-PB11-715-delphite.jpg |
Kao Round Schoolhouse Flush Mount, 200-White, Clear Glass, Three Painted Band, 715-Delphite |
1000 |
1000 |
75578 |
| 63718 |
64874 |
product |
0 |
75951 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-globe-cord-clear-stripe-PB12-white-magenta-SWH-cord-cloth-white-bulb-1890.jpg |
Round Schoolhouse Pendant, 200-White, Clear Glass, Four Painted Band, 490-Magenta, SWH-Standard White Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
75951 |
| 64555 |
65536 |
product |
0 |
76788 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-round-kao-cord-106-textured-black-4-stripe-CSBG.jpg |
Kao Round Schoolhouse Pendant, 105-Textured Black, Clear Glass, Four Painted Band, CSBG-Black & Gold Cloth Cord, Shown with 1890 Era Edison Style Bulb |
1000 |
1000 |
76788 |
| 46922 |
64876 |
product |
0 |
59155 |
A |
1 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-globe-flush-clear-stripe-PB11-galvanized-delphite-bulb-chrome.jpg |
Round Flush Mount, 975-Galvanized, Three Painted Band, 715-Delphite Blue, Shown with G40 Half-Chrome Bulb |
1000 |
1000 |
59155 |
| 47912 |
64872 |
product |
0 |
60145 |
A |
1 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-globe-chain-opaque-stripe-PB10-delphite-cord-cloth-blue-white.jpg |
Round Chain Hung, 715-Delphite Blue, Opaque Glass, Two Painted Band, 715-Delphite Blue, Mounting in 715-Delphite Blue, CSUW-Blue & White Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
60145 |
| 47929 |
64875 |
product |
0 |
60162 |
A |
1 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-globe-flush-semi-opaque-stripe-PB10-emerald-green.jpg |
Round Semi-Flush, 307-Emerald Green, Opaque Glass, Two Painted Band, 307-Emerald Green |
1000 |
1000 |
60162 |
| 48140 |
64870 |
product |
0 |
60373 |
A |
1 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-globe-gooseneck-opaque-stripe-PB11-G26-barn-red.jpg |
Round Gooseneck, 400-Barn Red, Opaque Glass, Three Painted Band, 400-Barn Red, G26 Gooseneck Arm, 400-Barn Red |
1000 |
1000 |
60373 |
| 60876 |
64942 |
product |
0 |
73109 |
A |
1 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-globe-flush-opaque-stripe-none-chartreuse.jpg |
Round Schoolhouse Flush Mount, Opaque Glass with No Painted Band |
1000 |
1000 |
73109 |
| 63346 |
65533 |
product |
0 |
75579 |
A |
1 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Schoolhouse-Globe-Kao-FLush-400-barn-red-PB12.jpg |
Kao Round Schoolhouse Flush Mount, 400-Barn Red, Four Painted Band |
1000 |
1000 |
75579 |
| 46923 |
64876 |
product |
0 |
59156 |
A |
2 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-globe-flush-opaque-stripe-none-chartreuse.jpg |
Round Flush Mount, 380-Chartreuse, Opaque Glass, No Painted Band |
1000 |
1000 |
59156 |
| 47930 |
64875 |
product |
0 |
60163 |
A |
2 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-globe-flush-semi-opaque-stripe-PB12-brass-raw-black.jpg |
Round Semi-Flush, 997-Natural Raw Brass, Opaque Glass, Four Painted Band, 100-Black |
1000 |
1000 |
60163 |
| 47947 |
64871 |
product |
0 |
60180 |
A |
2 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-globe-stem-opaque-stripe-PB11-navy-delphite.jpg |
Round Stem Mount, 705-Navy, Opaque Glass, Three Painted Band, 715-Delphite Blue, Mounting in 705-Navy |
1000 |
1000 |
60180 |
| 60877 |
64942 |
product |
0 |
73110 |
A |
2 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-globe-cord-clear-stripe-PB10-galvanized-jadite-cord-cloth-black-bulb-round.jpg |
Round Schoolhouse Pendant, Clear Glass with Two Painted Band in 311-Jadite |
1000 |
1000 |
73110 |
| 63351 |
65533 |
product |
0 |
75584 |
A |
2 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Schoolhouse-Globe-Kao-FLush-975-galvanized.jpg |
Kao Round Schoolhouse Flush Mount, 975-Galvanized, Opaque Glass |
1000 |
1000 |
75584 |
| 64103 |
64872 |
product |
0 |
76336 |
A |
2 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-globe-chain-opaque-stripe-PB12-dark-green-bronze-cord-cloth-white.jpg |
Round Chain Hung, 300-Dark Green, Opaque Glass, Four Painted Band, 600-Bronze, CSW-White Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
76336 |
| 46924 |
64876 |
product |
0 |
59157 |
A |
3 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-globe-flush-opaque-stripe-PB10-navy.jpg |
Round Flush Mount, 705-Navy, Opaque Glass, Two Painted Band, 705-Navy |
1000 |
1000 |
59157 |
| 47914 |
64872 |
product |
0 |
60147 |
A |
3 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-globe-chain-clear-stripe-PB10-barn-red-cord-chevron-red-white-bulb-round.jpg |
Round Chain Hung, 400-Barn Red, Clear Glass, Two Painted Band, 400-Barn Red, Mounting in 400-Barn Red, CSRW-Red & White Cloth Cord, Shown with G40 Bulb |
1000 |
1000 |
60147 |
| 47932 |
64875 |
product |
0 |
60165 |
A |
3 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-globe-flush-semi-clear-stripe-PB11-black-bulb-G30.jpg |
Round Semi-Flush, 100-Black, Clear Glass, Three Painted Band, 100-Black, Shown with G30 Bulb |
1000 |
1000 |
60165 |
| 47948 |
64871 |
product |
0 |
60181 |
A |
3 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-globe-stem-clear-stripe-PB12-brass-raw-black-bulb-chrome.jpg |
Round Stem Mount, 997-Natural Raw Brass, Four Painted Band, 100-Black, Mounting in 997-Natural Raw Brass, Shown with G40 Half-Chrome Bulb |
1000 |
1000 |
60181 |
| 48139 |
64870 |
product |
0 |
60372 |
A |
3 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-globe-gooseneck-clear-stripe-none-G4-brass-raw-bulb-round.jpg |
Round Gooseneck, 997-Natural Raw Brass, Clear Glass, No Painted Band, G4 Gooseneck Arm, 997-Natural Raw Brass, Shown with G40 Bulb |
1000 |
1000 |
60372 |
| 60879 |
64942 |
product |
0 |
73112 |
A |
3 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-globe-gooseneck-opaque-stripe-PB11-G26-barn-red.jpg |
Round Schoolhouse Gooseneck Light, Opaque Glass with Three Painted Band in 400-Barn Red |
1000 |
1000 |
73112 |
| 63348 |
65533 |
product |
0 |
75581 |
A |
3 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Schoolhouse-Globe-Kao-FLush-500-buttery-yellow-PB11-715.jpg |
Kao Round Schoolhouse Flush Mount, 500-Buttery Yellow, Three Painted Band |
1000 |
1000 |
75581 |
| 46925 |
64876 |
product |
0 |
59158 |
A |
4 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-globe-flush-clear-stripe-none-black.jpg |
Round Flush Mount, 100-Black, Clear Glass, No Painted Band |
1000 |
1000 |
59158 |
| 47916 |
64872 |
product |
0 |
60149 |
A |
4 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-globe-chain-opaque-stripe-none-copper-oil-rubbed-black-cord-chevron-brown-black.jpg |
Round Chain Hung, 999-Natural Oil-Rubbed Copper, Opaque Glass, No Painted Band, Mounting in 100-Black, CSBB-Black & Brown Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
60149 |
| 47933 |
64875 |
product |
0 |
60166 |
A |
4 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-globe-flush-semi-clear-stripe-none-galvanized-bulb-round.jpg |
Round Semi-Flush, 975-Galvanized, Clear Glass, No Painted Band, Shown with G40 Bulb |
1000 |
1000 |
60166 |
| 47949 |
64871 |
product |
0 |
60182 |
A |
4 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-globe-stem-opaque-stripe-PB10-galvanized-jadite.jpg |
Round Stem Mount, 975-Galvanized, Opaque Glass, Two Painted Band, 311-Jadite, Mounting in 975-Galvanized |
1000 |
1000 |
60182 |
| 48141 |
64870 |
product |
0 |
60374 |
A |
4 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-globe-gooseneck-clear-stripe-PB10-G26-navy-delphite-bulb-1890.jpg |
Round Gooseneck, 705-Navy, Clear Glass, Two Painted Band, 715-Delphite Blue, G26 Gooseneck Arm, 705-Navy, Shown with 1890 Edison Bulb |
1000 |
1000 |
60374 |
| 60878 |
64942 |
product |
0 |
73111 |
A |
4 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-globe-stem-clear-stripe-PB12-brass-raw-black-bulb-chrome.jpg |
Round Schoolhouse Stem Mount Pendant, Clear Glass with Four Painted Band in 100-Black |
1000 |
1000 |
73111 |
| 63347 |
65533 |
product |
0 |
75580 |
A |
4 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Schoolhouse-Globe-Kao-FLush-480-blush-pink.jpg |
Kao Round Schoolhouse Flush Mount, 480-Blush Pink, Clear Glass |
1000 |
1000 |
75580 |
| 47915 |
64872 |
product |
0 |
60148 |
A |
5 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-globe-chain-clear-stripe-none-jadite-cord-standard-black-bulb-G30.jpg |
Round Chain Hung, 311-Jadite, Clear Glass, No Painted Band, Mounting in 311-Jadite, SBK-Standard Black Cord, Shown with G30 Bulb |
1000 |
1000 |
60148 |
| 47931 |
64875 |
product |
0 |
60164 |
A |
5 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-globe-flush-semi-clear-stripe-PB10-delphite-bulb-1890.jpg |
Round Semi-Flush, 715-Delphite Blue, Clear Glass, Two Painted Band, 715-Delphite Blue, Shown with 1890 Edison Bulb |
1000 |
1000 |
60164 |
| 47951 |
64871 |
product |
0 |
60184 |
A |
5 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-globe-stem-opaque-stripe-none-buttery-yellow.jpg |
Round Stem Mount, 500-Buttery Yellow, Opaque Glass, No Painted Band, Mounting in 500-Buttery Yellow |
1000 |
1000 |
60184 |
| 48138 |
64870 |
product |
0 |
60371 |
A |
5 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-globe-gooseneck-opaque-stripe-PB10-G12-galvanized-delphite.jpg |
Round Gooseneck, 975-Galvanized, Opaque Glass, Two Painted Band, 311-Jadite, G12 Gooseneck Arm, 975-Galvanized |
1000 |
1000 |
60371 |
| 63349 |
65533 |
product |
0 |
75582 |
A |
5 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Schoolhouse-Globe-Kao-FLush-615-oil-rubbed-bronze-PB12-100-black.jpg |
Kao Round Schoolhouse Flush Mount, 615-Oil-Rubbed Bronze, Four Painted Band, 100-Black |
1000 |
1000 |
75582 |
| 67473 |
64870 |
product |
0 |
79706 |
A |
5 |
C |
0 |
0 |
2ndBathCloseup-residential-interior-lighting-bathroom-vanity-Round-Schoolhouse-Gooseneck-Clear-997-Raw-Brass-G15arm-Four-Painted-Band-100-Black-Brass-BP-Hex-Cover.jpg |
Round Gooseneck, Clear Glass, 997-Raw Brass, G15 Arm, Four Painted Band, 100-Black, Brass Backing Plate, Hex Cover | Photo Courtesy of Southbound Stays |
4016 |
6016 |
79706 |
| 67474 |
64870 |
product |
0 |
79707 |
A |
5 |
C |
0 |
0 |
2ndBath-residential-interior-lighting-bathroom-vanity-Round-Schoolhouse-Gooseneck-Clear-997-Raw-Brass-G15arm-Four-Painted-Band-100-Black-Brass-BP-Hex-Cover.jpg |
Round Gooseneck, Clear Glass, 997-Raw Brass, G15 Arm, Four Painted Band, 100-Black, Brass Backing Plate, Hex Cover | Photo Courtesy of Southbound Stays |
4022 |
6024 |
79707 |
| 67656 |
64872 |
product |
0 |
79889 |
A |
5 |
C |
0 |
0 |
20230302_093637-commercial-interior-lighting-Round-Schoolhouse-Chain-Hung-Pendant-Clear-Glass-996-Weathered-Copper-Chain-Canopy-100-Black-SBK.jpg |
Round Chain Hung, Clear Glass, 996-Weathered Copper, Chain Canopy, 100-Black, Standard Black Cord | Customer Submission |
1816 |
4032 |
79889 |
| 67657 |
64872 |
product |
0 |
79890 |
A |
5 |
C |
0 |
0 |
20230302_093621-commercial-interior-lighting-Round-Schoolhouse-Chain-Hung-Pendant-Clear-Glass-996-Weathered-Copper-Chain-Canopy-100-Black-SBK.jpg |
Round Chain Hung, Clear Glass, 996-Weathered Copper, Chain Canopy, 100-Black, Standard Black Cord | Customer Submission |
4032 |
1816 |
79890 |
| 68544 |
64876 |
product |
0 |
80777 |
A |
5 |
C |
0 |
0 |
204PearlAve_03-residential-interior-lighting-hallway-mudroom-dog-Round-Schoolhouse-Flush-Mount-Opaque-705-Navy-PB10-2-Painted-Band-705-Navy.jpg |
Round Schoolhouse Flush Mount, 705-Navy, Opaque Glass, Two Painted Band, 705-Navy | Photo Courtesy of Shelley Starr Interior Design |
1500 |
2249 |
80777 |
| 47950 |
64871 |
product |
0 |
60183 |
A |
6 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-globe-stem-opaque-stripe-PB12-copper-oil-rubbed-chocolate.jpg |
Round Stem Mount, 999-Natural Oil-Rubbed Copper, Opaque Glass, Four Painted Band, 601-Chocolate, Mounting in 999-Natural Oil-Rubbed Copper |
1000 |
1000 |
60183 |
| 60053 |
64875 |
product |
0 |
72286 |
A |
6 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Round_Schoolhouse_Semi-Flush_Mount_Pendant_-_300_Dark_Green_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Vintage_Kitchen_Lighting.jpg |
Round Semi-Flush, 307-Emerald Green Fitter, Opaque Glass, Four Painted Band in 307-Emerald Green | Photo Courtesy of Chris Rune |
1500 |
2559 |
72286 |
| 61441 |
64876 |
product |
0 |
73674 |
A |
6 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Round_Schoolhouse_Flush_Mount_Light_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Interior_Lighting.jpg |
Round Schoolhouse Flush Mount, 300-Dark Green, Opaque Glass, Double Painted Bands in 307-Emerald Green | Photo Courtesy of Avice Meehan |
1317 |
1760 |
73674 |
| 63350 |
65533 |
product |
0 |
75583 |
A |
6 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Schoolhouse-Globe-Kao-FLush-700-royal-PB10.jpg |
Kao Round Schoolhouse Flush Mount, 700-Royal Blue, Two Painted Band |
1000 |
1000 |
75583 |
| 63353 |
65533 |
product |
0 |
75586 |
A |
6 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Commercial-Interior-Office-Desk-Kao-Schoolhouse-Flush-Round-365-Jadite-triple-band-2V3A3175.jpg |
Kao Round Schoolhouse Flush Mount, 311-Jadite, Opaque Glass, Three Painted Band |
1500 |
2250 |
75586 |
| 60054 |
64875 |
product |
0 |
72287 |
A |
7 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Round_Schoolhouse_Semi_Flush_Mount_Pendant_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Kitchen_Lighting.jpg |
Round Semi-Flush, 307-Emerald Green Fitter, Opaque Glass, Four Painted Band in 307-Emerald Green | Photo Courtesy of Chris Rune |
1500 |
2667 |
72287 |
| 61442 |
64876 |
product |
0 |
73675 |
A |
7 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Round_Schoolhouse_Flush_Mount_Light_-_300_Dark_Green_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Entryway_Lighting.jpg |
Round Schoolhouse Flush Mount, 300-Dark Green, Opaque Glass, Double Painted Bands in 307-Emerald Green (Also pictured: Union Chain Hung Pendant Light) | Photo Courtesy of Avice Meehan |
1500 |
2000 |
73675 |
| 60055 |
64875 |
product |
0 |
72288 |
A |
8 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Round_Schoolhouse_Semi_Flush_Mount_Pendant_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Vintage_Inspired_Kitchen_Lighting.jpg |
Round Semi-Flush, 307-Emerald Green Fitter, Opaque Glass, Four Painted Band in 307-Emerald Green | Photo Courtesy of Chris Rune |
1500 |
2481 |
72288 |
| 61443 |
64876 |
product |
0 |
73676 |
A |
8 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Round_Schoolhouse_Flush_Mount_Light_-_300_Dark_Green_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Entryway_Lighting_44iv-cm.jpg |
Round Schoolhouse Flush Mount, 300-Dark Green, Opaque Glass, Double Painted Bands in 307-Emerald Green | Photo Courtesy of Avice Meehan |
1500 |
1757 |
73676 |