SELECT 
  cscart_images_links.*, 
  cscart_images.image_path, 
  cscart_common_descriptions.description AS alt, 
  cscart_images.image_x, 
  cscart_images.image_y, 
  cscart_images.image_id as images_image_id 
FROM 
  cscart_images_links 
  LEFT JOIN cscart_images ON cscart_images_links.detailed_id = cscart_images.image_id 
  LEFT JOIN cscart_common_descriptions ON cscart_common_descriptions.object_id = cscart_images.image_id 
  AND cscart_common_descriptions.object_holder = 'images' 
  AND cscart_common_descriptions.lang_code = 'en' 
WHERE 
  cscart_images_links.object_type = 'product' 
  AND cscart_images_links.type = 'A' 
  AND cscart_images_links.object_id IN (
    64875, 64874, 64871, 64876, 64872, 65499, 
    64870, 64942, 65533, 65536
  ) 
ORDER BY 
  cscart_images_links.position, 
  cscart_images_links.pair_id

Query time 0.00114

JSON explain

{
  "query_block": {
    "select_id": 1,
    "read_sorted_file": {
      "filesort": {
        "sort_key": "cscart_images_links.position, cscart_images_links.pair_id",
        "table": {
          "table_name": "cscart_images_links",
          "access_type": "range",
          "possible_keys": ["object_id"],
          "key": "object_id",
          "key_length": "81",
          "used_key_parts": ["object_id", "object_type", "type"],
          "rows": 68,
          "filtered": 100,
          "index_condition": "cscart_images_links.object_type = 'product' and cscart_images_links.`type` = 'A' and cscart_images_links.object_id in (64875,64874,64871,64876,64872,65499,64870,64942,65533,65536)"
        }
      }
    },
    "table": {
      "table_name": "cscart_images",
      "access_type": "eq_ref",
      "possible_keys": ["PRIMARY"],
      "key": "PRIMARY",
      "key_length": "3",
      "used_key_parts": ["image_id"],
      "ref": ["cscart_migrate.cscart_images_links.detailed_id"],
      "rows": 1,
      "filtered": 100,
      "attached_condition": "trigcond(cscart_images_links.detailed_id = cscart_images.image_id)"
    },
    "table": {
      "table_name": "cscart_common_descriptions",
      "access_type": "eq_ref",
      "possible_keys": ["PRIMARY"],
      "key": "PRIMARY",
      "key_length": "107",
      "used_key_parts": ["object_id", "lang_code", "object_holder"],
      "ref": ["cscart_migrate.cscart_images.image_id", "const", "const"],
      "rows": 1,
      "filtered": 100,
      "attached_condition": "trigcond(cscart_common_descriptions.object_id = cscart_images.image_id and cscart_common_descriptions.object_holder = 'images' and cscart_common_descriptions.lang_code = 'en' and trigcond(cscart_images.image_id is not null))"
    }
  }
}

Result

pair_id object_id object_type image_id detailed_id type position image_type show_gallery gallery_category_id image_path alt image_x image_y images_image_id
46921 64876 product 0 59154 A 0 D 0 0 schoolhouse-globe-flush-opaque-stripe-PB12-oil-rubbed-bronze-chocolate.jpg Round Flush Mount, 615-Oil-Rubbed Bronze, Four Painted Band, 600-Bronze 1000 1000 59154
47911 64872 product 0 60144 A 0 D 0 0 schoolhouse-globe-chain-opaque-stripe-PB11-brass-raw-black-galvanized-cord-coth-gold-white.jpg Round Chain Hung, 997-Natural Raw Brass, Opaque Glass, Three Painted Band, 100-Black, Mounting in 975-Galvanized, CSGW-Gold & White Cloth Cord 1000 1000 60144
47919 64874 product 0 60152 A 0 D 0 0 schoolhouse-globe-cord-opaque-stripe-PB10-delphite-CMG-cloth-cord-grey.jpg Round Schoolhouse Pendant, 715-Delphite Blue, Opaque Glass, Two Painted Band, 715-Delphite, CMG-Grey Cloth Cord 1000 1000 60152
47920 64874 product 0 60153 A 0 D 0 0 schoolhouse-globe-cord-clear-stripe-none-copper-weathered-cord-twist-TBB-brown-beige-bulb-G30.jpg Round Schoolhouse Pendant, 998-Natural Weathered Copper, Clear Glass, No Painted Band, TBB-Brown & Beige Twist Cord, Shown with G30 Bulb 1000 1000 60153
47921 64874 product 0 60154 A 0 D 0 0 schoolhouse-globe-cord-opaque-stripe-PB11-brass-raw-black-CSGW-cord-cloth-gold-white.jpg Round Schoolhouse Pendant, 997-Natural Raw Brass, Opaque Glass, Three Painted Band, 100-Black, CSGW-Gold & White Cloth Cord 1000 1000 60154
47922 64874 product 0 60155 A 0 D 0 0 schoolhouse-globe-cord-opaque-stripe-none-copper-oil-rubbed-CSGW-cord-cloth-black-gold.jpg Round Schoolhouse Pendant, 999-Natural Oil-Rubbed Copper, Opaque Glass, No Painted Band, CSBG-Black & Gold Cloth Cord, Decorative Hex Cover 1000 1000 60155
47924 64874 product 0 60157 A 0 D 0 0 schoolhouse-globe-cord-clear-stripe-PB10-galvanized-jadite-CSB-cord-cloth-black-bulb-round.jpg Round Schoolhouse Pendant, 975-Galvanized, Clear Glass, Two Painted Band, 311-Jadite, CSB-Black Cloth Cord, Shown with G40 Bulb 1000 1000 60157
47925 64874 product 0 60158 A 0 D 0 0 schoolhouse-globe-cord-clear-stripe-PB11-textured-black-CSBW-cord-cloth-black-white-bulb-chrome.jpg Round Schoolhouse Pendant, 100-Black, Triple Painted Band, CSBW-Black & White Cloth Cord, Shown with G40 Half-Chrome Bulb 1000 1000 60158
47927 64875 product 0 60160 A 0 D 0 0 schoolhouse-globe-flush-semi-opaque-stripe-none-copper-weathered.jpg Round Semi-Flush, 996-Natural Weathered Copper, Opaque Glass, No Painted Band 1000 1000 60160
47945 64871 product 0 60178 A 0 D 0 0 schoolhouse-globe-stem-clear-stripe-none-copper-weathered-bulb-G30.jpg Round Stem Mount, 996-Natural Weathered Copper, Clear Globe, No Painted Band, Mounting in 996-Natural Weathered Bulb, Shown with G30 Bulb 1000 1000 60178
48136 64870 product 0 60369 A 0 D 0 0 schoolhouse-globe-gooseneck-clear-stripe-PB12-G8-black-bulb-G30.jpg Round Gooseneck, 100-Black, Clear Glass, Four Painted Band, 100-Black, G8 Gooseneck Arm, 100-Black, Shown with G30 Bulb 1000 1000 60369
48361 64942 product 0 60594 A 0 D 0 0 globe-glass-clear.jpg Round Schoolhouse Glass, Clear 1000 1000 60594
59471 65499 product 0 71704 A 0 D 0 0 0-Globe-schoolhouse-sconce-Oil-Rubbed-alt.jpg Round Schoolhouse Sconce, 615-Oil-Rubbed Bronze, Opaque Glass 1000 1000 71704
59472 65499 product 0 71705 A 0 D 0 0 0-Globe-schoolhouse-sconce-Buttery-Yellow-alt.jpg Round Schoolhouse Sconce, 500-Buttery Yellow, Clear Glass, Two Painted Band, 100-Black 1000 1000 71705
59475 65499 product 0 71708 A 0 D 0 0 0-Globe-schoolhouse-sconce-Delphite-alt.jpg Round Schoolhouse Sconce, 715-Delphite Blue, Opaque Glass 1000 1000 71708
59476 65499 product 0 71709 A 0 D 0 0 0-Globe-schoolhouse-sconce-Barn-Red-alt.jpg Round Schoolhouse Sconce, 400-Barn Red, Opaque Glass, Four Painted Band 1000 1000 71709
59477 65499 product 0 71710 A 0 D 0 0 0-Globe-schoolhouse-sconce-Royal-Blue-alt.jpg Round Schoolhouse Sconce, 700-Royal Blue, Clear Glass, Three Painted Band 1000 1000 71710
59478 65499 product 0 71711 A 0 D 0 0 0-Globe-schoolhouse-sconce-Black-alt.jpg Round Schoolhouse Sconce, 100-Black, Opaque Glass, Three Painted Band 1000 1000 71711
59479 65499 product 0 71712 A 0 D 0 0 0-Globe-schoolhouse-sconce-Galvanized-alt.jpg Round Schoolhouse Sconce, 975-Galvanized, Clear Glass 1000 1000 71712
60060 65499 product 0 72293 A 0 C 0 0 Round_Schoolhouse_Sconce_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Restaurant_Lighting.jpg Round Schoolhouse Sconce, 500-Buttery Yellow Fitter, Opaque Glass, Two Painted Bands in 390-Teal 4000 6000 72293
63345 65533 product 0 75578 A 0 D 0 0 Schoolhouse-Globe-Kao-FLush-200-white-PB11-715-delphite.jpg Kao Round Schoolhouse Flush Mount, 200-White, Clear Glass, Three Painted Band, 715-Delphite 1000 1000 75578
63718 64874 product 0 75951 A 0 D 0 0 schoolhouse-globe-cord-clear-stripe-PB12-white-magenta-SWH-cord-cloth-white-bulb-1890.jpg Round Schoolhouse Pendant, 200-White, Clear Glass, Four Painted Band, 490-Magenta, SWH-Standard White Cord 1000 1000 75951
64555 65536 product 0 76788 A 0 D 0 0 schoolhouse-round-kao-cord-106-textured-black-4-stripe-CSBG.jpg Kao Round Schoolhouse Pendant, 105-Textured Black, Clear Glass, Four Painted Band, CSBG-Black & Gold Cloth Cord, Shown with 1890 Era Edison Style Bulb 1000 1000 76788
46922 64876 product 0 59155 A 1 D 0 0 schoolhouse-globe-flush-clear-stripe-PB11-galvanized-delphite-bulb-chrome.jpg Round Flush Mount, 975-Galvanized, Three Painted Band, 715-Delphite Blue, Shown with G40 Half-Chrome Bulb 1000 1000 59155
47912 64872 product 0 60145 A 1 D 0 0 schoolhouse-globe-chain-opaque-stripe-PB10-delphite-cord-cloth-blue-white.jpg Round Chain Hung, 715-Delphite Blue, Opaque Glass, Two Painted Band, 715-Delphite Blue, Mounting in 715-Delphite Blue, CSUW-Blue & White Cloth Cord 1000 1000 60145
47929 64875 product 0 60162 A 1 D 0 0 schoolhouse-globe-flush-semi-opaque-stripe-PB10-emerald-green.jpg Round Semi-Flush, 307-Emerald Green, Opaque Glass, Two Painted Band, 307-Emerald Green 1000 1000 60162
48140 64870 product 0 60373 A 1 D 0 0 schoolhouse-globe-gooseneck-opaque-stripe-PB11-G26-barn-red.jpg Round Gooseneck, 400-Barn Red, Opaque Glass, Three Painted Band, 400-Barn Red, G26 Gooseneck Arm, 400-Barn Red 1000 1000 60373
60876 64942 product 0 73109 A 1 D 0 0 schoolhouse-globe-flush-opaque-stripe-none-chartreuse.jpg Round Schoolhouse Flush Mount, Opaque Glass with No Painted Band 1000 1000 73109
63346 65533 product 0 75579 A 1 D 0 0 Schoolhouse-Globe-Kao-FLush-400-barn-red-PB12.jpg Kao Round Schoolhouse Flush Mount, 400-Barn Red, Four Painted Band 1000 1000 75579
46923 64876 product 0 59156 A 2 D 0 0 schoolhouse-globe-flush-opaque-stripe-none-chartreuse.jpg Round Flush Mount, 380-Chartreuse, Opaque Glass, No Painted Band 1000 1000 59156
47930 64875 product 0 60163 A 2 D 0 0 schoolhouse-globe-flush-semi-opaque-stripe-PB12-brass-raw-black.jpg Round Semi-Flush, 997-Natural Raw Brass, Opaque Glass, Four Painted Band, 100-Black 1000 1000 60163
47947 64871 product 0 60180 A 2 D 0 0 schoolhouse-globe-stem-opaque-stripe-PB11-navy-delphite.jpg Round Stem Mount, 705-Navy, Opaque Glass, Three Painted Band, 715-Delphite Blue, Mounting in 705-Navy 1000 1000 60180
60877 64942 product 0 73110 A 2 D 0 0 schoolhouse-globe-cord-clear-stripe-PB10-galvanized-jadite-cord-cloth-black-bulb-round.jpg Round Schoolhouse Pendant, Clear Glass with Two Painted Band in 311-Jadite 1000 1000 73110
63351 65533 product 0 75584 A 2 D 0 0 Schoolhouse-Globe-Kao-FLush-975-galvanized.jpg Kao Round Schoolhouse Flush Mount, 975-Galvanized, Opaque Glass 1000 1000 75584
64103 64872 product 0 76336 A 2 D 0 0 schoolhouse-globe-chain-opaque-stripe-PB12-dark-green-bronze-cord-cloth-white.jpg Round Chain Hung, 300-Dark Green, Opaque Glass, Four Painted Band, 600-Bronze, CSW-White Cloth Cord 1000 1000 76336
46924 64876 product 0 59157 A 3 D 0 0 schoolhouse-globe-flush-opaque-stripe-PB10-navy.jpg Round Flush Mount, 705-Navy, Opaque Glass, Two Painted Band, 705-Navy 1000 1000 59157
47914 64872 product 0 60147 A 3 D 0 0 schoolhouse-globe-chain-clear-stripe-PB10-barn-red-cord-chevron-red-white-bulb-round.jpg Round Chain Hung, 400-Barn Red, Clear Glass, Two Painted Band, 400-Barn Red, Mounting in 400-Barn Red, CSRW-Red & White Cloth Cord, Shown with G40 Bulb 1000 1000 60147
47932 64875 product 0 60165 A 3 D 0 0 schoolhouse-globe-flush-semi-clear-stripe-PB11-black-bulb-G30.jpg Round Semi-Flush, 100-Black, Clear Glass, Three Painted Band, 100-Black, Shown with G30 Bulb 1000 1000 60165
47948 64871 product 0 60181 A 3 D 0 0 schoolhouse-globe-stem-clear-stripe-PB12-brass-raw-black-bulb-chrome.jpg Round Stem Mount, 997-Natural Raw Brass, Four Painted Band, 100-Black, Mounting in 997-Natural Raw Brass, Shown with G40 Half-Chrome Bulb 1000 1000 60181
48139 64870 product 0 60372 A 3 D 0 0 schoolhouse-globe-gooseneck-clear-stripe-none-G4-brass-raw-bulb-round.jpg Round Gooseneck, 997-Natural Raw Brass, Clear Glass, No Painted Band, G4 Gooseneck Arm, 997-Natural Raw Brass, Shown with G40 Bulb 1000 1000 60372
60879 64942 product 0 73112 A 3 D 0 0 schoolhouse-globe-gooseneck-opaque-stripe-PB11-G26-barn-red.jpg Round Schoolhouse Gooseneck Light, Opaque Glass with Three Painted Band in 400-Barn Red 1000 1000 73112
63348 65533 product 0 75581 A 3 D 0 0 Schoolhouse-Globe-Kao-FLush-500-buttery-yellow-PB11-715.jpg Kao Round Schoolhouse Flush Mount, 500-Buttery Yellow, Three Painted Band 1000 1000 75581
46925 64876 product 0 59158 A 4 D 0 0 schoolhouse-globe-flush-clear-stripe-none-black.jpg Round Flush Mount, 100-Black, Clear Glass, No Painted Band 1000 1000 59158
47916 64872 product 0 60149 A 4 D 0 0 schoolhouse-globe-chain-opaque-stripe-none-copper-oil-rubbed-black-cord-chevron-brown-black.jpg Round Chain Hung, 999-Natural Oil-Rubbed Copper, Opaque Glass, No Painted Band, Mounting in 100-Black, CSBB-Black & Brown Cloth Cord 1000 1000 60149
47933 64875 product 0 60166 A 4 D 0 0 schoolhouse-globe-flush-semi-clear-stripe-none-galvanized-bulb-round.jpg Round Semi-Flush, 975-Galvanized, Clear Glass, No Painted Band, Shown with G40 Bulb 1000 1000 60166
47949 64871 product 0 60182 A 4 D 0 0 schoolhouse-globe-stem-opaque-stripe-PB10-galvanized-jadite.jpg Round Stem Mount, 975-Galvanized, Opaque Glass, Two Painted Band, 311-Jadite, Mounting in 975-Galvanized 1000 1000 60182
48141 64870 product 0 60374 A 4 D 0 0 schoolhouse-globe-gooseneck-clear-stripe-PB10-G26-navy-delphite-bulb-1890.jpg Round Gooseneck, 705-Navy, Clear Glass, Two Painted Band, 715-Delphite Blue, G26 Gooseneck Arm, 705-Navy, Shown with 1890 Edison Bulb 1000 1000 60374
60878 64942 product 0 73111 A 4 D 0 0 schoolhouse-globe-stem-clear-stripe-PB12-brass-raw-black-bulb-chrome.jpg Round Schoolhouse Stem Mount Pendant, Clear Glass with Four Painted Band in 100-Black 1000 1000 73111
63347 65533 product 0 75580 A 4 D 0 0 Schoolhouse-Globe-Kao-FLush-480-blush-pink.jpg Kao Round Schoolhouse Flush Mount, 480-Blush Pink, Clear Glass 1000 1000 75580
47915 64872 product 0 60148 A 5 D 0 0 schoolhouse-globe-chain-clear-stripe-none-jadite-cord-standard-black-bulb-G30.jpg Round Chain Hung, 311-Jadite, Clear Glass, No Painted Band, Mounting in 311-Jadite, SBK-Standard Black Cord, Shown with G30 Bulb 1000 1000 60148
47931 64875 product 0 60164 A 5 D 0 0 schoolhouse-globe-flush-semi-clear-stripe-PB10-delphite-bulb-1890.jpg Round Semi-Flush, 715-Delphite Blue, Clear Glass, Two Painted Band, 715-Delphite Blue, Shown with 1890 Edison Bulb 1000 1000 60164
47951 64871 product 0 60184 A 5 D 0 0 schoolhouse-globe-stem-opaque-stripe-none-buttery-yellow.jpg Round Stem Mount, 500-Buttery Yellow, Opaque Glass, No Painted Band, Mounting in 500-Buttery Yellow 1000 1000 60184
48138 64870 product 0 60371 A 5 D 0 0 schoolhouse-globe-gooseneck-opaque-stripe-PB10-G12-galvanized-delphite.jpg Round Gooseneck, 975-Galvanized, Opaque Glass, Two Painted Band, 311-Jadite, G12 Gooseneck Arm, 975-Galvanized 1000 1000 60371
63349 65533 product 0 75582 A 5 D 0 0 Schoolhouse-Globe-Kao-FLush-615-oil-rubbed-bronze-PB12-100-black.jpg Kao Round Schoolhouse Flush Mount, 615-Oil-Rubbed Bronze, Four Painted Band, 100-Black 1000 1000 75582
67473 64870 product 0 79706 A 5 C 0 0 2ndBathCloseup-residential-interior-lighting-bathroom-vanity-Round-Schoolhouse-Gooseneck-Clear-997-Raw-Brass-G15arm-Four-Painted-Band-100-Black-Brass-BP-Hex-Cover.jpg Round Gooseneck, Clear Glass, 997-Raw Brass, G15 Arm, Four Painted Band, 100-Black, Brass Backing Plate, Hex Cover | Photo Courtesy of Southbound Stays 4016 6016 79706
67474 64870 product 0 79707 A 5 C 0 0 2ndBath-residential-interior-lighting-bathroom-vanity-Round-Schoolhouse-Gooseneck-Clear-997-Raw-Brass-G15arm-Four-Painted-Band-100-Black-Brass-BP-Hex-Cover.jpg Round Gooseneck, Clear Glass, 997-Raw Brass, G15 Arm, Four Painted Band, 100-Black, Brass Backing Plate, Hex Cover | Photo Courtesy of Southbound Stays 4022 6024 79707
67656 64872 product 0 79889 A 5 C 0 0 20230302_093637-commercial-interior-lighting-Round-Schoolhouse-Chain-Hung-Pendant-Clear-Glass-996-Weathered-Copper-Chain-Canopy-100-Black-SBK.jpg Round Chain Hung, Clear Glass, 996-Weathered Copper, Chain Canopy, 100-Black, Standard Black Cord | Customer Submission 1816 4032 79889
67657 64872 product 0 79890 A 5 C 0 0 20230302_093621-commercial-interior-lighting-Round-Schoolhouse-Chain-Hung-Pendant-Clear-Glass-996-Weathered-Copper-Chain-Canopy-100-Black-SBK.jpg Round Chain Hung, Clear Glass, 996-Weathered Copper, Chain Canopy, 100-Black, Standard Black Cord | Customer Submission 4032 1816 79890
68544 64876 product 0 80777 A 5 C 0 0 204PearlAve_03-residential-interior-lighting-hallway-mudroom-dog-Round-Schoolhouse-Flush-Mount-Opaque-705-Navy-PB10-2-Painted-Band-705-Navy.jpg Round Schoolhouse Flush Mount, 705-Navy, Opaque Glass, Two Painted Band, 705-Navy | Photo Courtesy of Shelley Starr Interior Design 1500 2249 80777
47950 64871 product 0 60183 A 6 D 0 0 schoolhouse-globe-stem-opaque-stripe-PB12-copper-oil-rubbed-chocolate.jpg Round Stem Mount, 999-Natural Oil-Rubbed Copper, Opaque Glass, Four Painted Band, 601-Chocolate, Mounting in 999-Natural Oil-Rubbed Copper 1000 1000 60183
60053 64875 product 0 72286 A 6 C 0 0 Round_Schoolhouse_Semi-Flush_Mount_Pendant_-_300_Dark_Green_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Vintage_Kitchen_Lighting.jpg Round Semi-Flush, 307-Emerald Green Fitter, Opaque Glass, Four Painted Band in 307-Emerald Green | Photo Courtesy of Chris Rune 1500 2559 72286
61441 64876 product 0 73674 A 6 C 0 0 Round_Schoolhouse_Flush_Mount_Light_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Interior_Lighting.jpg Round Schoolhouse Flush Mount, 300-Dark Green, Opaque Glass, Double Painted Bands in 307-Emerald Green | Photo Courtesy of Avice Meehan 1317 1760 73674
63350 65533 product 0 75583 A 6 D 0 0 Schoolhouse-Globe-Kao-FLush-700-royal-PB10.jpg Kao Round Schoolhouse Flush Mount, 700-Royal Blue, Two Painted Band 1000 1000 75583
63353 65533 product 0 75586 A 6 C 0 0 Commercial-Interior-Office-Desk-Kao-Schoolhouse-Flush-Round-365-Jadite-triple-band-2V3A3175.jpg Kao Round Schoolhouse Flush Mount, 311-Jadite, Opaque Glass, Three Painted Band 1500 2250 75586
60054 64875 product 0 72287 A 7 C 0 0 Round_Schoolhouse_Semi_Flush_Mount_Pendant_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Kitchen_Lighting.jpg Round Semi-Flush, 307-Emerald Green Fitter, Opaque Glass, Four Painted Band in 307-Emerald Green | Photo Courtesy of Chris Rune 1500 2667 72287
61442 64876 product 0 73675 A 7 C 0 0 Round_Schoolhouse_Flush_Mount_Light_-_300_Dark_Green_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Entryway_Lighting.jpg Round Schoolhouse Flush Mount, 300-Dark Green, Opaque Glass, Double Painted Bands in 307-Emerald Green (Also pictured: Union Chain Hung Pendant Light) | Photo Courtesy of Avice Meehan 1500 2000 73675
60055 64875 product 0 72288 A 8 C 0 0 Round_Schoolhouse_Semi_Flush_Mount_Pendant_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Vintage_Inspired_Kitchen_Lighting.jpg Round Semi-Flush, 307-Emerald Green Fitter, Opaque Glass, Four Painted Band in 307-Emerald Green | Photo Courtesy of Chris Rune 1500 2481 72288
61443 64876 product 0 73676 A 8 C 0 0 Round_Schoolhouse_Flush_Mount_Light_-_300_Dark_Green_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Entryway_Lighting_44iv-cm.jpg Round Schoolhouse Flush Mount, 300-Dark Green, Opaque Glass, Double Painted Bands in 307-Emerald Green | Photo Courtesy of Avice Meehan 1500 1757 73676