Result
| pair_id |
object_id |
object_type |
image_id |
detailed_id |
type |
position |
image_type |
show_gallery |
gallery_category_id |
image_path |
alt |
image_x |
image_y |
images_image_id |
| 20206 |
62171 |
product |
0 |
32022 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
brisbane-cord-12in-200-white-100-black-clear-glass-SBK.jpg |
12" Brisbane, 200-White, Guard in 100-Black, CLR-Clear Glass, Standard Black Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
32022 |
| 30638 |
62174 |
product |
0 |
42870 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Brisbane-Gooseneck-12in-997-raw-brass-100-black-G15-CLR.jpg |
12" Brisbane, 997-Natural Raw Brass, With Cap Option, Guard in 100-Black, CLR-Clear Glass, G15 Gooseneck Arm, Mounting in 100-Black |
1000 |
1000 |
42870 |
| 30644 |
62173 |
product |
0 |
42876 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
brisbane-stem-14in-380-chartreuse-100-black-heavy-duty-canopy-RIB.jpg |
14" Brisbane, 380-Chartreuse, Guard in 100-Black, RIB-Ribbed Glass, Mounting in 100-Black, Heavy Duty Canopy |
1000 |
1000 |
42876 |
| 66419 |
62177 |
product |
0 |
78652 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
brisbane-flush-mount-12in-997-raw-brass-100-Black-CLR.jpg |
12" Brisbane, 997-Natural Raw Brass, With Cap Option, Guard in 100-Black, CLR-Clear Glass, Mounting in 100-Black |
1000 |
1000 |
78652 |
| 66429 |
62623 |
product |
0 |
78662 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
brisbane-chain-16in-100-black-200-white-rib-CSBW.jpg |
16" Brisbane, 100-Black, Guard in 200-White, RIB-Ribbed Glass, Mounting in 200-White, CSBW-Black & White Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
78662 |
| 20224 |
62173 |
product |
0 |
32040 |
A |
1 |
D |
0 |
0 |
brisbane-stem-12in-100-black-CLR.jpg |
12" Brisbane, 100-Black, CLR-Clear Glass |
1000 |
1000 |
32040 |
| 66350 |
62174 |
product |
0 |
78583 |
A |
1 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Brisbane-Gooseneck-16in-700-royal-200-white-G24-RIB.jpg |
16" Brisbane, 700-Royal Blue, Guard in 200-White, RIB-Ribbed Glass, G24 Gooseneck Arm, Mounting in 200-White |
1000 |
1000 |
78583 |
| 66422 |
62177 |
product |
0 |
78655 |
A |
1 |
D |
0 |
0 |
brisbane-flush-mount-16in-390-teal-480-blush-pink-RIB.jpg |
16" Brisbane, 390-Teal, Guard in 480-Blush Pink, RIB-Ribbed Glass |
1000 |
1000 |
78655 |
| 66432 |
62623 |
product |
0 |
78665 |
A |
1 |
D |
0 |
0 |
brisbane-chain-full-build-12in-307-emerald-green-CSGW-CLR.jpg |
12" Brisbane, 307-Emerald Green, CLR-Clear Glass, CSGW-Gold & White Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
78665 |
| 66444 |
62171 |
product |
0 |
78677 |
A |
1 |
D |
0 |
0 |
brisbane-cord-12in-997-raw-brass-100-black-SBK.jpg |
12" Brisbane, 997-Natural Raw Brass, With Cap Option, Guard in 100-Black, CLR-Clear Glass, Standard Black Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
78677 |
| 20233 |
62174 |
product |
0 |
32049 |
A |
2 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Brisbane-Gooseneck-12in-490-magenta-100-black-G19-CLR.jpg |
12" Brisbane, 490-Magenta, Guard in 100-Black, CLR-Clear Glass, G19 Gooseneck Arm, Mounting in 100-Black |
1000 |
1000 |
32049 |
| 20305 |
62177 |
product |
0 |
32121 |
A |
2 |
D |
0 |
0 |
brisbane-flush-mount-12in-100-Black-CLR.jpg |
12" Brisbane, 100-Black, CLR-Clear Glass |
1000 |
1000 |
32121 |
| 22652 |
62623 |
product |
0 |
34550 |
A |
2 |
D |
0 |
0 |
brisbane-chain-12in-997-raw-brass-100-black-CLR-CSGW.jpg |
12" Brisbane, 997-Natural Raw Brass, Guard in 100-Black, CLR-Clear Glass, Mounting in 100-Black, CSGW-Gold & White Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
34550 |
| 30641 |
62171 |
product |
0 |
42873 |
A |
2 |
D |
0 |
0 |
brisbane-cord-12in-300-dark-green-RIB-emerald-green-cloth-cord.jpg |
12" Brisbane, 300-Dark Green, RIB-Ribbed Glass, Emerald Green Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
42873 |
| 66410 |
62173 |
product |
0 |
78643 |
A |
2 |
D |
0 |
0 |
brisbane-stem-14in-400-barn-red-CLR.jpg |
14" Brisbane, 400-Barn Red, CLR-Clear Glass |
1000 |
1000 |
78643 |
| 20232 |
62174 |
product |
0 |
32048 |
A |
3 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Brisbane-Gooseneck-12in-100-black--975-galvanized-G12-CLR.jpg |
12" Brisbane, 100-Black, CLR-Clear Glass, G12 Gooseneck Arm, Mounting in 975-Galvanized |
1000 |
1000 |
32048 |
| 66411 |
62173 |
product |
0 |
78644 |
A |
3 |
D |
0 |
0 |
brisbane-stem-16in-390-teal-480-blush-pink-975-galvanized-HSC-RIB.jpg |
16" Brisbane, 390-Teal, Guard in 480-Blush Pink, RIB-Ribbed Glass, Mounting in 975-Galvanized, Hang Straight Canopy |
1000 |
1000 |
78644 |
| 66423 |
62177 |
product |
0 |
78656 |
A |
3 |
D |
0 |
0 |
brisbane-flush-mount-16in-975-galvanized-500-buttery-yellow-RIB.jpg |
16" Brisbane, 975-Galvanized, Guard in 500-Buttery Yellow, RIB-Ribbed Glass |
1000 |
1000 |
78656 |
| 66430 |
62623 |
product |
0 |
78663 |
A |
3 |
D |
0 |
0 |
brisbane-chain-16in-200-white-rib-975-galvanized-CSW.jpg |
16" Brisbane, 200-White, RIB-Ribbed Glass, Mounting in 975-Galvanized, CSW-White Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
78663 |
| 66443 |
62171 |
product |
0 |
78676 |
A |
3 |
D |
0 |
0 |
brisbane-cord-12in-400-barn-red-RIB-barn-red-swirl-cord.jpg |
12" Brisbane, 400-Barn Red, RIB-Ribbed Glass, Barn Red & Black Swirl Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
78676 |
| 29479 |
62623 |
product |
0 |
41699 |
A |
4 |
D |
0 |
0 |
brisbane-chain-14in-705-navy-CRD-CLR.jpg |
14" Brisbane, 705-Navy, CLR-Clear Glass, CSR-Red Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
41699 |
| 64989 |
62177 |
product |
0 |
77222 |
A |
4 |
D |
0 |
0 |
brisbane-flush-mount-12in-307-emerald-CLR.jpg |
12" Brisbane, 307-Emerald Green, CLR-Clear Glass |
1000 |
1000 |
77222 |
| 66348 |
62174 |
product |
0 |
78581 |
A |
4 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Brisbane-Gooseneck-14in-200-white-100-black-CLR.jpg |
14" Brisbane, 200-White, Guard in 100-Black, CLR-Clear Glass, G8 Gooseneck Arm, Mounting in 100-Black |
1000 |
1000 |
78581 |
| 66412 |
62173 |
product |
0 |
78645 |
A |
4 |
D |
0 |
0 |
brisbane-stem-16in-500-buttery-yellow-975-galvanized-RIB.jpg |
16" Brisbane, 975-Galvanized, Guard in 500-Buttery Yellow, RIB-Ribbed Glass |
1000 |
1000 |
78645 |
| 66446 |
62171 |
product |
0 |
78679 |
A |
4 |
D |
0 |
0 |
brisbane-cord-14in-490-magenta-100-black-clear-glass-SBK.jpg |
14" Brisbane, 100-Black, Guard in 490-Magenta, CLR-Clear Glass, Standard Black Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
78679 |
| 66351 |
62174 |
product |
0 |
78584 |
A |
5 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Brisbane-Gooseneck-16in-705-navy-500-buttery-yellow-G65-RIB.jpg |
16" Brisbane, 705-Navy, Guard in 500-Buttery Yellow, RIB-Ribbed Glass, G65 Gooseneck Arm |
1000 |
1000 |
78584 |
| 66413 |
62173 |
product |
0 |
78646 |
A |
5 |
D |
0 |
0 |
brisbane-stem-16in-700-royal-200-white-RIB.jpg |
16" Brisbane, 700-Royal Blue, Guard in 200-White, RIB-Ribbed Glass, Mounting in 200-White |
1000 |
1000 |
78646 |
| 66421 |
62177 |
product |
0 |
78654 |
A |
5 |
D |
0 |
0 |
brisbane-flush-mount-16in-200-white-RIB.jpg |
16" Brisbane, 200-White, RIB-Ribbed Glass |
1000 |
1000 |
78654 |
| 66431 |
62623 |
product |
0 |
78664 |
A |
5 |
D |
0 |
0 |
brisbane-chain-16in-390-teal-975-galvanized-CSBG-CLR.jpg |
16" Brisbane, 390-Teal, Guard in 975-Galvanized, CLR-Clear Glass, Mounting in 975-Galvanized, CSBG-Black & Gold Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
78664 |
| 66445 |
62171 |
product |
0 |
78678 |
A |
5 |
D |
0 |
0 |
brisbane-cord-14in-100-black-clear-glass-SBK_myu7-sh.jpg |
14" Brisbane, 100-Black, CLR-Clear Glass, Standard Black Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
78678 |
| 20225 |
62173 |
product |
0 |
32041 |
A |
6 |
D |
0 |
0 |
brisbane-stem-12in-307-emerald-green-CLR.jpg |
12" Brisbane, 307-Emerald Green, CLR-Clear Glass |
1000 |
1000 |
32041 |
| 22653 |
62623 |
product |
0 |
34551 |
A |
6 |
D |
0 |
0 |
brisbane-chain-14in-400-barn-red-CRZ-CLR.jpg |
14" Brisbane, 400-Barn Red, CLR-Clear Glass, CRZ-Red Chevron Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
34551 |
| 66349 |
62174 |
product |
0 |
78582 |
A |
6 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Brisbane-Gooseneck-14in-500-buttery-yellow-390-teal-G11-CLR.jpg |
14" Brisbane, 500-Buttery Yellow, Guard in 390-Teal, CLR-Clear Glass, G11 Gooseneck Arm |
1000 |
1000 |
78582 |
| 66420 |
62177 |
product |
0 |
78653 |
A |
6 |
D |
0 |
0 |
brisbane-flush-mount-14in-705-CLR.jpg |
14" Brisbane, 705-Navy, CLR-Clear Glass |
1000 |
1000 |
78653 |
| 53578 |
62173 |
product |
0 |
65811 |
A |
7 |
C |
0 |
0 |
brisbane_stem_mount_14in_barn_red_clearglass2.jpg |
14” Brisbane Stem Mount Pendant, 400-Barn Red, With Cap, Hang Straight Canopy, 400-Barn Red Guard, Clear Glass | Photo Courtesy of Houses and Barns by John Libby and Izzy Bouchard Photography |
1500 |
1071 |
65811 |
| 58266 |
62623 |
product |
0 |
70499 |
A |
7 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Brisbane_Chain_Hung_Pendant_-_200_White_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Exterior_Porch_Dining_Lighting.jpg |
14” Brisbane, 200-White, 3’ Chain in 200-White, SWH-Standard White Cord, Clear Glass | Photo Courtesy of Pedro Porro Design |
1500 |
993 |
70499 |
| 66448 |
62171 |
product |
0 |
78681 |
A |
7 |
D |
0 |
0 |
brisbane-cord-16in-200-white-RIB-SBK.jpg |
16" Brisbane, 200-White, RIB-Ribbed Glass, Standard White Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
78681 |
| 68018 |
62174 |
product |
0 |
80251 |
A |
7 |
C |
0 |
0 |
image0-residential-exterior-lighting-barn-Brisbane-Gooseneck-14in-100-Black-G15arm-No-Cap-Clear-Glass.jpeg |
14" Brisbane, 100-Black, G15 Arm, No Cap, Clear Glass | Customer Submission |
2901 |
3307 |
80251 |
| 68750 |
62177 |
product |
0 |
80983 |
A |
7 |
C |
0 |
0 |
IMG_8847-residential-interior-lighting-Brisbane-Flush-Mount-Pendant-16in-615-Oil-Rubbed-Bronze-With-Cap-975-Galvanized-Ribbed-Glass.jpg |
16" Brisbane, 615-Oil Rubbed Bronze, With Cap, 975-Galvanized, Ribbed Glass | Customer Submission |
2421 |
2283 |
80983 |
| 53579 |
62173 |
product |
0 |
65812 |
A |
8 |
C |
0 |
0 |
brisbane_stem_mount_14in_barn_red_clearglass3.jpg |
14” Brisbane Stem Mount Pendant, 400-Barn Red, With Cap, Hang Straight Canopy, 400-Barn Red Guard, Clear Glass | Photo Courtesy of Houses and Barns by John Libby and Izzy Bouchard Photography |
1500 |
1000 |
65812 |
| 58267 |
62623 |
product |
0 |
70500 |
A |
8 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Brisbane_Chain_Hung_Pendants_-_200_White_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Modern_Porch_Lighting_Decor.jpg |
14” Brisbane, 200-White, 3’ Chain in 200-White, SWH-Standard White Cord, Clear Glass | Photo Courtesy of Pedro Porro Design |
1500 |
1000 |
70500 |
| 66450 |
62171 |
product |
0 |
78683 |
A |
8 |
D |
0 |
0 |
brisbane-cord-16in-975-galvanized-480-blush-pink-RIB-blush-pink-cloth-cord.jpg |
16" Brisbane, 975-Galvanized, Guard in 480-Blush Pink, RIB-Ribbed Glass, Blush Pink Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
78683 |
| 68017 |
62177 |
product |
0 |
80250 |
A |
8 |
C |
0 |
0 |
image1-residential-interior-lighting-barn-Brisbane-Flush-Mount-16in-100-Black-No-Cap-Guard-200-White-Clear-Glass.jpeg |
16" Brisbane, 100-Black, No Cap, Guard 200-White, Clear Glass | Customer Submission |
3023 |
4031 |
80250 |
| 68749 |
62174 |
product |
0 |
80982 |
A |
8 |
C |
0 |
0 |
IMG_8843-residential-interior-lighting-on-Brisbane-Gooseneck-14in-615-Oil-Rubbed-Bronze-G26arm-With-Cap-975-Galvanized-Ribbed-Glass.jpg |
14" Brisbane, 615-Oil Rubbed Bronze, G26 Arm, With Cap, 975-Galvanized, Ribbed Glass | Customer Submission |
3024 |
4032 |
80982 |
| 53573 |
62171 |
product |
0 |
65806 |
A |
9 |
C |
0 |
0 |
brisbane_cord_hung_pendant_14in_barn_red_crz.jpg |
14” Brisbane, With Cap, 400-Barn Red, SBW-Standard Black Cord | Photo Courtesy of Houses and Barns by John Libby and Izzy Bouchard Photography |
1500 |
2064 |
65806 |
| 58268 |
62623 |
product |
0 |
70501 |
A |
9 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Brisbane_Chain_Hung_Pendant_Lights_-_200_White_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Modern_Lighting_Decor.jpg |
14” Brisbane, 200-White, 3’ Chain in 200-White, SWH-Standard White Cord, Clear Glass | Photo Courtesy of Pedro Porro Design |
1500 |
2250 |
70501 |
| 59578 |
62173 |
product |
0 |
71811 |
A |
9 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Brisbane_Stem_Mount_Pendant_-_400_Barn_Red_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Colorful_Front_Porch_Farmhouse_Stem_Pendant_Lighting.jpg |
12” Brisbane Stem Mount Pendants, 470-Watermelon, 12” Stem, No Cap, CLR-Clear Glass | Customer Submission |
1500 |
1999 |
71811 |
| 65041 |
62174 |
product |
0 |
77274 |
A |
9 |
C |
0 |
0 |
PXL_20220606_residential-interior-bathroom-vanity-lighting-on-Brisbane-Gooseneck-14in-390-Teal-G11arm-No-Cap-Frosted-Glass.jpg |
14" Brisbane Gooseneck, 390-Teal, G11 Arm, No Cap, Frosted Glass |
3024 |
4032 |
77274 |
| 65967 |
62177 |
product |
0 |
78200 |
A |
9 |
C |
0 |
0 |
IMG_0490-residential-exterior-lighting-outdoor-shower-Brisbane-Flush-Mount-12in-200-White-With-Cap-Frosted-Glass.jpg |
12" Brisbane Flush Mount, 200-White, With Cap, Frosted Glass | Customer Submission |
3024 |
4032 |
78200 |
| 32311 |
62173 |
product |
0 |
44544 |
A |
10 |
C |
0 |
0 |
industrial_lighting_kitchen_lighting_100_black.jpg |
16" Brisbane Stem Mount Pendant, 600-Bronze, No Cap, Hang Straight Canopy, 600-Bronze Guard, FST-Frosted Glass | Photo Courtesy of Christina’s Adventures Blog |
1500 |
2691 |
44544 |
| 54148 |
62177 |
product |
0 |
66381 |
A |
10 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Image-1.jpeg |
12" Brisbane, 975-Galvanized with Guard in 400-Barn Red, With Cap, Ribbed Glass | Photo Courtesy of Homeowners |
762 |
651 |
66381 |
| 58269 |
62623 |
product |
0 |
70502 |
A |
10 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Brisbane_Chain_Hung_Pendant_Lights_-_200_White_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Modern_Exterior_Lighting.jpg |
14” Brisbane, 200-White, 3’ Chain in 200-White, SWH-Standard White Cord, Clear Glass | Photo Courtesy of Pedro Porro Design |
1500 |
983 |
70502 |
| 61338 |
62171 |
product |
0 |
73571 |
A |
10 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Brisbane_Cord_Pendant_Light_Royal_Blue_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Industrial_Pendant_Bathroom_Lighting.jpg |
14” Brisbane Pendants, 700-Royal Blue, RIB-Ribbed Glass, SWH-Standard White Cord, 200-White Cap | Photo Courtesy of Bren Niel |
1500 |
2000 |
73571 |
| 64059 |
62174 |
product |
0 |
76292 |
A |
10 |
C |
0 |
0 |
IMG-0885-residential-interior-lighting-Brisbane-Gooseneck-14in-420-Orange-570-Sunflower-Guard-Cap-Clear-Glass.jpg |
14" Brisbane Gooseneck, 420-Orange, 570-Sunflower Guard Cap, Clear Glass | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner |
2448 |
3264 |
76292 |
| 32312 |
62173 |
product |
0 |
44545 |
A |
11 |
C |
0 |
0 |
ceiling_pendant_lighting[1].jpg |
16" Brisbane Stem Mount Pendant, 600-Bronze, No Cap, Hang Straight Canopy, 600-Bronze Guard, FST-Frosted Glass | Photo Courtesy of Christina’s Adventures Blog |
517 |
768 |
44545 |
| 59580 |
62174 |
product |
0 |
71813 |
A |
11 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Brisbane_Gooseneck_Light_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Kids_Bathroom_Vanity_Lighting.jpg |
12” Brisbane, 705-Navy Shade with 975-Galvanized Guard Finish, G3 Gooseneck Arm in 705-Navy, Frosted Glass | Photo Courtesy of Digs Design Company, Greg Premru Photography and Whitla Brothers Builders |
3000 |
4500 |
71813 |
| 61337 |
62171 |
product |
0 |
73570 |
A |
11 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Brisbane_Pendant_Light_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_700_Royal_Blue_Bathroom_Powder_Room_Lighting.jpg |
14” Brisbane Pendants, 700-Royal Blue, RIB-Ribbed Glass, SWH-Standard White Cord, 200-White Cap | Photo Courtesy of Bren Niel |
1500 |
2002 |
73570 |
| 62173 |
62623 |
product |
0 |
74406 |
A |
11 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Brisbane_Chain_Hung_Pendant_16in_600_Bronze_SBK_ClearGlass.jpg |
16" Brisbane, 600-Bronze, CLR-Clear Glass, SBK-Standard Black Cord |
1500 |
1125 |
74406 |
| 30639 |
62174 |
product |
0 |
42871 |
A |
12 |
C |
0 |
0 |
gooseneck_lights-576x768.jpg |
14" Brisbane, 600-Bronze with 400-Barn Red Guard, No Cap, CLR-Clear Glass, G22 Gooseneck Arm |
576 |
768 |
42871 |
| 31257 |
62173 |
product |
0 |
43490 |
A |
12 |
C |
0 |
0 |
ceiling_lights_barn_lights.jpg |
(3) 16" Brisbane Stem Mount Pendants, 975-Galvanized with 400-Barn Red Guards, 6" Stem, No Cap, CLR-Clear Glass | Customer Submission |
768 |
1024 |
43490 |
| 42522 |
62171 |
product |
0 |
54755 |
A |
12 |
C |
0 |
0 |
brisbane_pendant_705_navy.jpg |
(2) 14” Brisbane Pendants, 705-Navy, CLR-Clear Glass, SWH-Standard White Cord, White Cap, Ribbed Glass | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner |
1500 |
2256 |
54755 |
| 42520 |
62174 |
product |
0 |
54753 |
A |
13 |
C |
0 |
0 |
MicrosoftTeams-image.png |
12” Brisbane, 300-Dark Green, With Cap, G13 Gooseneck Arm |
768 |
576 |
54753 |
| 59579 |
62173 |
product |
0 |
71812 |
A |
13 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Brisbane_Stem_Mount_Pendant_-_Watermelon_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Outdoor_Porch_Lighting.jpg |
12” Brisbane Stem Mount Pendants, 470-Watermelon, 12” Stem, No Cap, CLR-Clear Glass | Customer Submission |
1500 |
2000 |
71812 |
| 61414 |
62171 |
product |
0 |
73647 |
A |
13 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Brisbane_Pendant_Light_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Grey_Red_Kitchen_Lighting.jpg |
12” Brisbane Pendants, 810-Graphite, Guard 411-Cherry Red, CSB-Black Cloth Cord, Ribbed Glass | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner |
1500 |
1841 |
73647 |
| 42521 |
62174 |
product |
0 |
54754 |
A |
14 |
C |
0 |
0 |
MicrosoftTeams-image__1_.png |
12” Brisbane, 390-Teal, G16 Gooseneck Arm in 975-Galvanized Finish |
768 |
584 |
54754 |
| 48382 |
62171 |
product |
0 |
60615 |
A |
14 |
C |
0 |
0 |
industrial_ceiling_light-576x768.jpg |
12” Brisbane, No Cap, 600-Bronze, FST-Frosted Glass, SBW-Standard Black Cord | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner |
576 |
768 |
60615 |
| 49073 |
62171 |
product |
0 |
61306 |
A |
15 |
C |
0 |
0 |
brisbane_pendant_front_with_red_light.jpg |
14” Brisbane, No Cap, 975-Galvanized, FST-Frosted Glass, SBW-Standard Black Cord, 400-Barn Red Guard Finish | Photo Courtesy of Olson Development LLC |
1500 |
2250 |
61306 |
| 51668 |
62174 |
product |
0 |
63901 |
A |
15 |
C |
0 |
0 |
20161209_141523.jpg |
16” Brisbane, 600-Bronze with 400-Barn Red Guard, G22 Gooseneck Arm, Ribbed Glass | Photo Courtesy of Nathaniel Sides |
4032 |
3024 |
63901 |
| 49074 |
62171 |
product |
0 |
61307 |
A |
16 |
C |
0 |
0 |
brisbane_pendant_buttery_yellow.jpg |
14” Brisbane, Cap, 500-Buttery Yellow, CMG-Grey Cotton, 975-Galvanized Guard Finish, AMB-Amber Glass | Photo Courtesy of Olson Development LLC |
1500 |
2250 |
61307 |
| 68207 |
62174 |
product |
0 |
80440 |
A |
16 |
C |
0 |
0 |
image13-residential-exterior-lighting-on-garage-Brisbane-Industrial-Gooseneck-14in-200-White-G11-Clear-Glass-Dusk-to-Dawn-Photocell.jpeg |
14" Brisbane, 200-White, G11 Arm, Clear Glass, Dawn to Dusk Photocell | Customer Submission |
3719 |
3011 |
80440 |
| 48381 |
62171 |
product |
0 |
60614 |
A |
17 |
C |
0 |
0 |
industrial_ceiling_pendants-576x768.jpg |
(2) 12” Brisbane, No Cap, 600-Bronze, FST-Frosted Glass, SBW-Standard Black Cord | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner |
576 |
768 |
60614 |
| 61466 |
62171 |
product |
0 |
73699 |
A |
18 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Brisbane_Pendant_Lights_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Hotel_Lighting.jpg |
12” Brisbane Pendants, 200-White, RIB-Ribbed Glass, S & White Cloth Cord, White Cap, Ribbed Glass | Photo Courtesy of Farmer’s Daughter Hotel |
1280 |
853 |
73699 |
| 61462 |
62171 |
product |
0 |
73695 |
A |
19 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Brisbane_Pendant_Light_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Hotel_Room_Lighting.jpg |
12” Brisbane Pendants, 200-White, RIB-Ribbed Glass, S & White Cloth Cord, White Cap, Ribbed Glass | Photo Courtesy of Farmer’s Daughter Hotel |
960 |
640 |
73695 |
| 42523 |
62171 |
product |
0 |
54756 |
A |
20 |
C |
0 |
0 |
cord_hung_pendant_lighting__1024x576_.jpg |
(5) 14” Brisbane Pendants, 100-Black, CLR-Clear Glass, SBK-Standard Black Cord | Photo Courtesy of Grace Ridge Brewing |
1024 |
576 |
54756 |
| 46274 |
62171 |
product |
0 |
58507 |
A |
21 |
C |
0 |
0 |
1408-brisbane-12-inch-200-white-frosted-glass-in-setting.jpg |
12” Brisbane, 200-White, FST-Frosted Glass, 975-Galvanized Guard, CSUW-Blue & White Cloth |
1468 |
1140 |
58507 |