SELECT 
  cscart_images_links.*, 
  cscart_images.image_path, 
  cscart_common_descriptions.description AS alt, 
  cscart_images.image_x, 
  cscart_images.image_y, 
  cscart_images.image_id as images_image_id 
FROM 
  cscart_images_links 
  LEFT JOIN cscart_images ON cscart_images_links.detailed_id = cscart_images.image_id 
  LEFT JOIN cscart_common_descriptions ON cscart_common_descriptions.object_id = cscart_images.image_id 
  AND cscart_common_descriptions.object_holder = 'images' 
  AND cscart_common_descriptions.lang_code = 'en' 
WHERE 
  cscart_images_links.object_type = 'product' 
  AND cscart_images_links.type = 'A' 
  AND cscart_images_links.object_id IN (62171, 62623, 62177, 62174, 62173) 
ORDER BY 
  cscart_images_links.position, 
  cscart_images_links.pair_id

Query time 0.00104

JSON explain

{
  "query_block": {
    "select_id": 1,
    "read_sorted_file": {
      "filesort": {
        "sort_key": "cscart_images_links.position, cscart_images_links.pair_id",
        "table": {
          "table_name": "cscart_images_links",
          "access_type": "range",
          "possible_keys": ["object_id"],
          "key": "object_id",
          "key_length": "81",
          "used_key_parts": ["object_id", "object_type", "type"],
          "rows": 75,
          "filtered": 100,
          "index_condition": "cscart_images_links.object_type = 'product' and cscart_images_links.`type` = 'A' and cscart_images_links.object_id in (62171,62623,62177,62174,62173)"
        }
      }
    },
    "table": {
      "table_name": "cscart_images",
      "access_type": "eq_ref",
      "possible_keys": ["PRIMARY"],
      "key": "PRIMARY",
      "key_length": "3",
      "used_key_parts": ["image_id"],
      "ref": ["cscart_migrate.cscart_images_links.detailed_id"],
      "rows": 1,
      "filtered": 100,
      "attached_condition": "trigcond(cscart_images_links.detailed_id = cscart_images.image_id)"
    },
    "table": {
      "table_name": "cscart_common_descriptions",
      "access_type": "eq_ref",
      "possible_keys": ["PRIMARY"],
      "key": "PRIMARY",
      "key_length": "107",
      "used_key_parts": ["object_id", "lang_code", "object_holder"],
      "ref": ["cscart_migrate.cscart_images.image_id", "const", "const"],
      "rows": 1,
      "filtered": 100,
      "attached_condition": "trigcond(cscart_common_descriptions.object_id = cscart_images.image_id and cscart_common_descriptions.object_holder = 'images' and cscart_common_descriptions.lang_code = 'en' and trigcond(cscart_images.image_id is not null))"
    }
  }
}

Result

pair_id object_id object_type image_id detailed_id type position image_type show_gallery gallery_category_id image_path alt image_x image_y images_image_id
20206 62171 product 0 32022 A 0 D 0 0 brisbane-cord-12in-200-white-100-black-clear-glass-SBK.jpg 12" Brisbane, 200-White, Guard in 100-Black, CLR-Clear Glass, Standard Black Cord 1000 1000 32022
30638 62174 product 0 42870 A 0 D 0 0 Brisbane-Gooseneck-12in-997-raw-brass-100-black-G15-CLR.jpg 12" Brisbane, 997-Natural Raw Brass, With Cap Option, Guard in 100-Black, CLR-Clear Glass, G15 Gooseneck Arm, Mounting in 100-Black 1000 1000 42870
30644 62173 product 0 42876 A 0 D 0 0 brisbane-stem-14in-380-chartreuse-100-black-heavy-duty-canopy-RIB.jpg 14" Brisbane, 380-Chartreuse, Guard in 100-Black, RIB-Ribbed Glass, Mounting in 100-Black, Heavy Duty Canopy 1000 1000 42876
66419 62177 product 0 78652 A 0 D 0 0 brisbane-flush-mount-12in-997-raw-brass-100-Black-CLR.jpg 12" Brisbane, 997-Natural Raw Brass, With Cap Option, Guard in 100-Black, CLR-Clear Glass, Mounting in 100-Black 1000 1000 78652
66429 62623 product 0 78662 A 0 D 0 0 brisbane-chain-16in-100-black-200-white-rib-CSBW.jpg 16" Brisbane, 100-Black, Guard in 200-White, RIB-Ribbed Glass, Mounting in 200-White, CSBW-Black & White Cloth Cord 1000 1000 78662
20224 62173 product 0 32040 A 1 D 0 0 brisbane-stem-12in-100-black-CLR.jpg 12" Brisbane, 100-Black, CLR-Clear Glass 1000 1000 32040
66350 62174 product 0 78583 A 1 D 0 0 Brisbane-Gooseneck-16in-700-royal-200-white-G24-RIB.jpg 16" Brisbane, 700-Royal Blue, Guard in 200-White, RIB-Ribbed Glass, G24 Gooseneck Arm, Mounting in 200-White 1000 1000 78583
66422 62177 product 0 78655 A 1 D 0 0 brisbane-flush-mount-16in-390-teal-480-blush-pink-RIB.jpg 16" Brisbane, 390-Teal, Guard in 480-Blush Pink, RIB-Ribbed Glass 1000 1000 78655
66432 62623 product 0 78665 A 1 D 0 0 brisbane-chain-full-build-12in-307-emerald-green-CSGW-CLR.jpg 12" Brisbane, 307-Emerald Green, CLR-Clear Glass, CSGW-Gold & White Cloth Cord 1000 1000 78665
66444 62171 product 0 78677 A 1 D 0 0 brisbane-cord-12in-997-raw-brass-100-black-SBK.jpg 12" Brisbane, 997-Natural Raw Brass, With Cap Option, Guard in 100-Black, CLR-Clear Glass, Standard Black Cord 1000 1000 78677
20233 62174 product 0 32049 A 2 D 0 0 Brisbane-Gooseneck-12in-490-magenta-100-black-G19-CLR.jpg 12" Brisbane, 490-Magenta, Guard in 100-Black, CLR-Clear Glass, G19 Gooseneck Arm, Mounting in 100-Black 1000 1000 32049
20305 62177 product 0 32121 A 2 D 0 0 brisbane-flush-mount-12in-100-Black-CLR.jpg 12" Brisbane, 100-Black, CLR-Clear Glass 1000 1000 32121
22652 62623 product 0 34550 A 2 D 0 0 brisbane-chain-12in-997-raw-brass-100-black-CLR-CSGW.jpg 12" Brisbane, 997-Natural Raw Brass, Guard in 100-Black, CLR-Clear Glass, Mounting in 100-Black, CSGW-Gold & White Cloth Cord 1000 1000 34550
30641 62171 product 0 42873 A 2 D 0 0 brisbane-cord-12in-300-dark-green-RIB-emerald-green-cloth-cord.jpg 12" Brisbane, 300-Dark Green, RIB-Ribbed Glass, Emerald Green Cloth Cord 1000 1000 42873
66410 62173 product 0 78643 A 2 D 0 0 brisbane-stem-14in-400-barn-red-CLR.jpg 14" Brisbane, 400-Barn Red, CLR-Clear Glass 1000 1000 78643
20232 62174 product 0 32048 A 3 D 0 0 Brisbane-Gooseneck-12in-100-black--975-galvanized-G12-CLR.jpg 12" Brisbane, 100-Black, CLR-Clear Glass, G12 Gooseneck Arm, Mounting in 975-Galvanized 1000 1000 32048
66411 62173 product 0 78644 A 3 D 0 0 brisbane-stem-16in-390-teal-480-blush-pink-975-galvanized-HSC-RIB.jpg 16" Brisbane, 390-Teal, Guard in 480-Blush Pink, RIB-Ribbed Glass, Mounting in 975-Galvanized, Hang Straight Canopy 1000 1000 78644
66423 62177 product 0 78656 A 3 D 0 0 brisbane-flush-mount-16in-975-galvanized-500-buttery-yellow-RIB.jpg 16" Brisbane, 975-Galvanized, Guard in 500-Buttery Yellow, RIB-Ribbed Glass 1000 1000 78656
66430 62623 product 0 78663 A 3 D 0 0 brisbane-chain-16in-200-white-rib-975-galvanized-CSW.jpg 16" Brisbane, 200-White, RIB-Ribbed Glass, Mounting in 975-Galvanized, CSW-White Cloth Cord 1000 1000 78663
66443 62171 product 0 78676 A 3 D 0 0 brisbane-cord-12in-400-barn-red-RIB-barn-red-swirl-cord.jpg 12" Brisbane, 400-Barn Red, RIB-Ribbed Glass, Barn Red & Black Swirl Cloth Cord 1000 1000 78676
29479 62623 product 0 41699 A 4 D 0 0 brisbane-chain-14in-705-navy-CRD-CLR.jpg 14" Brisbane, 705-Navy, CLR-Clear Glass, CSR-Red Cloth Cord 1000 1000 41699
64989 62177 product 0 77222 A 4 D 0 0 brisbane-flush-mount-12in-307-emerald-CLR.jpg 12" Brisbane, 307-Emerald Green, CLR-Clear Glass 1000 1000 77222
66348 62174 product 0 78581 A 4 D 0 0 Brisbane-Gooseneck-14in-200-white-100-black-CLR.jpg 14" Brisbane, 200-White, Guard in 100-Black, CLR-Clear Glass, G8 Gooseneck Arm, Mounting in 100-Black 1000 1000 78581
66412 62173 product 0 78645 A 4 D 0 0 brisbane-stem-16in-500-buttery-yellow-975-galvanized-RIB.jpg 16" Brisbane, 975-Galvanized, Guard in 500-Buttery Yellow, RIB-Ribbed Glass 1000 1000 78645
66446 62171 product 0 78679 A 4 D 0 0 brisbane-cord-14in-490-magenta-100-black-clear-glass-SBK.jpg 14" Brisbane, 100-Black, Guard in 490-Magenta, CLR-Clear Glass, Standard Black Cord 1000 1000 78679
66351 62174 product 0 78584 A 5 D 0 0 Brisbane-Gooseneck-16in-705-navy-500-buttery-yellow-G65-RIB.jpg 16" Brisbane, 705-Navy, Guard in 500-Buttery Yellow, RIB-Ribbed Glass, G65 Gooseneck Arm 1000 1000 78584
66413 62173 product 0 78646 A 5 D 0 0 brisbane-stem-16in-700-royal-200-white-RIB.jpg 16" Brisbane, 700-Royal Blue, Guard in 200-White, RIB-Ribbed Glass, Mounting in 200-White 1000 1000 78646
66421 62177 product 0 78654 A 5 D 0 0 brisbane-flush-mount-16in-200-white-RIB.jpg 16" Brisbane, 200-White, RIB-Ribbed Glass 1000 1000 78654
66431 62623 product 0 78664 A 5 D 0 0 brisbane-chain-16in-390-teal-975-galvanized-CSBG-CLR.jpg 16" Brisbane, 390-Teal, Guard in 975-Galvanized, CLR-Clear Glass, Mounting in 975-Galvanized, CSBG-Black & Gold Cloth Cord 1000 1000 78664
66445 62171 product 0 78678 A 5 D 0 0 brisbane-cord-14in-100-black-clear-glass-SBK_myu7-sh.jpg 14" Brisbane, 100-Black, CLR-Clear Glass, Standard Black Cord 1000 1000 78678
20225 62173 product 0 32041 A 6 D 0 0 brisbane-stem-12in-307-emerald-green-CLR.jpg 12" Brisbane, 307-Emerald Green, CLR-Clear Glass 1000 1000 32041
22653 62623 product 0 34551 A 6 D 0 0 brisbane-chain-14in-400-barn-red-CRZ-CLR.jpg 14" Brisbane, 400-Barn Red, CLR-Clear Glass, CRZ-Red Chevron Cord 1000 1000 34551
66349 62174 product 0 78582 A 6 D 0 0 Brisbane-Gooseneck-14in-500-buttery-yellow-390-teal-G11-CLR.jpg 14" Brisbane, 500-Buttery Yellow, Guard in 390-Teal, CLR-Clear Glass, G11 Gooseneck Arm 1000 1000 78582
66420 62177 product 0 78653 A 6 D 0 0 brisbane-flush-mount-14in-705-CLR.jpg 14" Brisbane, 705-Navy, CLR-Clear Glass 1000 1000 78653
53578 62173 product 0 65811 A 7 C 0 0 brisbane_stem_mount_14in_barn_red_clearglass2.jpg 14” Brisbane Stem Mount Pendant, 400-Barn Red, With Cap, Hang Straight Canopy, 400-Barn Red Guard, Clear Glass | Photo Courtesy of Houses and Barns by John Libby and Izzy Bouchard Photography 1500 1071 65811
58266 62623 product 0 70499 A 7 C 0 0 Brisbane_Chain_Hung_Pendant_-_200_White_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Exterior_Porch_Dining_Lighting.jpg 14” Brisbane, 200-White, 3’ Chain in 200-White, SWH-Standard White Cord, Clear Glass | Photo Courtesy of Pedro Porro Design 1500 993 70499
66448 62171 product 0 78681 A 7 D 0 0 brisbane-cord-16in-200-white-RIB-SBK.jpg 16" Brisbane, 200-White, RIB-Ribbed Glass, Standard White Cord 1000 1000 78681
68018 62174 product 0 80251 A 7 C 0 0 image0-residential-exterior-lighting-barn-Brisbane-Gooseneck-14in-100-Black-G15arm-No-Cap-Clear-Glass.jpeg 14" Brisbane, 100-Black, G15 Arm, No Cap, Clear Glass | Customer Submission 2901 3307 80251
68750 62177 product 0 80983 A 7 C 0 0 IMG_8847-residential-interior-lighting-Brisbane-Flush-Mount-Pendant-16in-615-Oil-Rubbed-Bronze-With-Cap-975-Galvanized-Ribbed-Glass.jpg 16" Brisbane, 615-Oil Rubbed Bronze, With Cap, 975-Galvanized, Ribbed Glass | Customer Submission 2421 2283 80983
53579 62173 product 0 65812 A 8 C 0 0 brisbane_stem_mount_14in_barn_red_clearglass3.jpg 14” Brisbane Stem Mount Pendant, 400-Barn Red, With Cap, Hang Straight Canopy, 400-Barn Red Guard, Clear Glass | Photo Courtesy of Houses and Barns by John Libby and Izzy Bouchard Photography 1500 1000 65812
58267 62623 product 0 70500 A 8 C 0 0 Brisbane_Chain_Hung_Pendants_-_200_White_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Modern_Porch_Lighting_Decor.jpg 14” Brisbane, 200-White, 3’ Chain in 200-White, SWH-Standard White Cord, Clear Glass | Photo Courtesy of Pedro Porro Design 1500 1000 70500
66450 62171 product 0 78683 A 8 D 0 0 brisbane-cord-16in-975-galvanized-480-blush-pink-RIB-blush-pink-cloth-cord.jpg 16" Brisbane, 975-Galvanized, Guard in 480-Blush Pink, RIB-Ribbed Glass, Blush Pink Cloth Cord 1000 1000 78683
68017 62177 product 0 80250 A 8 C 0 0 image1-residential-interior-lighting-barn-Brisbane-Flush-Mount-16in-100-Black-No-Cap-Guard-200-White-Clear-Glass.jpeg 16" Brisbane, 100-Black, No Cap, Guard 200-White, Clear Glass | Customer Submission 3023 4031 80250
68749 62174 product 0 80982 A 8 C 0 0 IMG_8843-residential-interior-lighting-on-Brisbane-Gooseneck-14in-615-Oil-Rubbed-Bronze-G26arm-With-Cap-975-Galvanized-Ribbed-Glass.jpg 14" Brisbane, 615-Oil Rubbed Bronze, G26 Arm, With Cap, 975-Galvanized, Ribbed Glass | Customer Submission 3024 4032 80982
53573 62171 product 0 65806 A 9 C 0 0 brisbane_cord_hung_pendant_14in_barn_red_crz.jpg 14” Brisbane, With Cap, 400-Barn Red, SBW-Standard Black Cord | Photo Courtesy of Houses and Barns by John Libby and Izzy Bouchard Photography 1500 2064 65806
58268 62623 product 0 70501 A 9 C 0 0 Brisbane_Chain_Hung_Pendant_Lights_-_200_White_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Modern_Lighting_Decor.jpg 14” Brisbane, 200-White, 3’ Chain in 200-White, SWH-Standard White Cord, Clear Glass | Photo Courtesy of Pedro Porro Design 1500 2250 70501
59578 62173 product 0 71811 A 9 C 0 0 Brisbane_Stem_Mount_Pendant_-_400_Barn_Red_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Colorful_Front_Porch_Farmhouse_Stem_Pendant_Lighting.jpg 12” Brisbane Stem Mount Pendants, 470-Watermelon, 12” Stem, No Cap, CLR-Clear Glass | Customer Submission 1500 1999 71811
65041 62174 product 0 77274 A 9 C 0 0 PXL_20220606_residential-interior-bathroom-vanity-lighting-on-Brisbane-Gooseneck-14in-390-Teal-G11arm-No-Cap-Frosted-Glass.jpg 14" Brisbane Gooseneck, 390-Teal, G11 Arm, No Cap, Frosted Glass 3024 4032 77274
65967 62177 product 0 78200 A 9 C 0 0 IMG_0490-residential-exterior-lighting-outdoor-shower-Brisbane-Flush-Mount-12in-200-White-With-Cap-Frosted-Glass.jpg 12" Brisbane Flush Mount, 200-White, With Cap, Frosted Glass | Customer Submission 3024 4032 78200
32311 62173 product 0 44544 A 10 C 0 0 industrial_lighting_kitchen_lighting_100_black.jpg 16" Brisbane Stem Mount Pendant, 600-Bronze, No Cap, Hang Straight Canopy, 600-Bronze Guard, FST-Frosted Glass | Photo Courtesy of Christina’s Adventures Blog 1500 2691 44544
54148 62177 product 0 66381 A 10 C 0 0 Image-1.jpeg 12" Brisbane, 975-Galvanized with Guard in 400-Barn Red, With Cap, Ribbed Glass | Photo Courtesy of Homeowners 762 651 66381
58269 62623 product 0 70502 A 10 C 0 0 Brisbane_Chain_Hung_Pendant_Lights_-_200_White_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Modern_Exterior_Lighting.jpg 14” Brisbane, 200-White, 3’ Chain in 200-White, SWH-Standard White Cord, Clear Glass | Photo Courtesy of Pedro Porro Design 1500 983 70502
61338 62171 product 0 73571 A 10 C 0 0 Brisbane_Cord_Pendant_Light_Royal_Blue_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Industrial_Pendant_Bathroom_Lighting.jpg 14” Brisbane Pendants, 700-Royal Blue, RIB-Ribbed Glass, SWH-Standard White Cord, 200-White Cap | Photo Courtesy of Bren Niel 1500 2000 73571
64059 62174 product 0 76292 A 10 C 0 0 IMG-0885-residential-interior-lighting-Brisbane-Gooseneck-14in-420-Orange-570-Sunflower-Guard-Cap-Clear-Glass.jpg 14" Brisbane Gooseneck, 420-Orange, 570-Sunflower Guard Cap, Clear Glass | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner 2448 3264 76292
32312 62173 product 0 44545 A 11 C 0 0 ceiling_pendant_lighting[1].jpg 16" Brisbane Stem Mount Pendant, 600-Bronze, No Cap, Hang Straight Canopy, 600-Bronze Guard, FST-Frosted Glass | Photo Courtesy of Christina’s Adventures Blog 517 768 44545
59580 62174 product 0 71813 A 11 C 0 0 Brisbane_Gooseneck_Light_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Kids_Bathroom_Vanity_Lighting.jpg 12” Brisbane, 705-Navy Shade with 975-Galvanized Guard Finish, G3 Gooseneck Arm in 705-Navy, Frosted Glass | Photo Courtesy of Digs Design Company, Greg Premru Photography and Whitla Brothers Builders 3000 4500 71813
61337 62171 product 0 73570 A 11 C 0 0 Brisbane_Pendant_Light_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_700_Royal_Blue_Bathroom_Powder_Room_Lighting.jpg 14” Brisbane Pendants, 700-Royal Blue, RIB-Ribbed Glass, SWH-Standard White Cord, 200-White Cap | Photo Courtesy of Bren Niel 1500 2002 73570
62173 62623 product 0 74406 A 11 C 0 0 Brisbane_Chain_Hung_Pendant_16in_600_Bronze_SBK_ClearGlass.jpg 16" Brisbane, 600-Bronze, CLR-Clear Glass, SBK-Standard Black Cord 1500 1125 74406
30639 62174 product 0 42871 A 12 C 0 0 gooseneck_lights-576x768.jpg 14" Brisbane, 600-Bronze with 400-Barn Red Guard, No Cap, CLR-Clear Glass, G22 Gooseneck Arm 576 768 42871
31257 62173 product 0 43490 A 12 C 0 0 ceiling_lights_barn_lights.jpg (3) 16" Brisbane Stem Mount Pendants, 975-Galvanized with 400-Barn Red Guards, 6" Stem, No Cap, CLR-Clear Glass | Customer Submission 768 1024 43490
42522 62171 product 0 54755 A 12 C 0 0 brisbane_pendant_705_navy.jpg (2) 14” Brisbane Pendants, 705-Navy, CLR-Clear Glass, SWH-Standard White Cord, White Cap, Ribbed Glass | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner 1500 2256 54755
42520 62174 product 0 54753 A 13 C 0 0 MicrosoftTeams-image.png 12” Brisbane, 300-Dark Green, With Cap, G13 Gooseneck Arm 768 576 54753
59579 62173 product 0 71812 A 13 C 0 0 Brisbane_Stem_Mount_Pendant_-_Watermelon_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Outdoor_Porch_Lighting.jpg 12” Brisbane Stem Mount Pendants, 470-Watermelon, 12” Stem, No Cap, CLR-Clear Glass | Customer Submission 1500 2000 71812
61414 62171 product 0 73647 A 13 C 0 0 Brisbane_Pendant_Light_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Grey_Red_Kitchen_Lighting.jpg 12” Brisbane Pendants, 810-Graphite, Guard 411-Cherry Red, CSB-Black Cloth Cord, Ribbed Glass | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner 1500 1841 73647
42521 62174 product 0 54754 A 14 C 0 0 MicrosoftTeams-image__1_.png 12” Brisbane, 390-Teal, G16 Gooseneck Arm in 975-Galvanized Finish 768 584 54754
48382 62171 product 0 60615 A 14 C 0 0 industrial_ceiling_light-576x768.jpg 12” Brisbane, No Cap, 600-Bronze, FST-Frosted Glass, SBW-Standard Black Cord | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner 576 768 60615
49073 62171 product 0 61306 A 15 C 0 0 brisbane_pendant_front_with_red_light.jpg 14” Brisbane, No Cap, 975-Galvanized, FST-Frosted Glass, SBW-Standard Black Cord, 400-Barn Red Guard Finish | Photo Courtesy of Olson Development LLC 1500 2250 61306
51668 62174 product 0 63901 A 15 C 0 0 20161209_141523.jpg 16” Brisbane, 600-Bronze with 400-Barn Red Guard, G22 Gooseneck Arm, Ribbed Glass | Photo Courtesy of Nathaniel Sides 4032 3024 63901
49074 62171 product 0 61307 A 16 C 0 0 brisbane_pendant_buttery_yellow.jpg 14” Brisbane, Cap, 500-Buttery Yellow, CMG-Grey Cotton, 975-Galvanized Guard Finish, AMB-Amber Glass | Photo Courtesy of Olson Development LLC 1500 2250 61307
68207 62174 product 0 80440 A 16 C 0 0 image13-residential-exterior-lighting-on-garage-Brisbane-Industrial-Gooseneck-14in-200-White-G11-Clear-Glass-Dusk-to-Dawn-Photocell.jpeg 14" Brisbane, 200-White, G11 Arm, Clear Glass, Dawn to Dusk Photocell | Customer Submission 3719 3011 80440
48381 62171 product 0 60614 A 17 C 0 0 industrial_ceiling_pendants-576x768.jpg (2) 12” Brisbane, No Cap, 600-Bronze, FST-Frosted Glass, SBW-Standard Black Cord | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner 576 768 60614
61466 62171 product 0 73699 A 18 C 0 0 Brisbane_Pendant_Lights_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Hotel_Lighting.jpg 12” Brisbane Pendants, 200-White, RIB-Ribbed Glass, S & White Cloth Cord, White Cap, Ribbed Glass | Photo Courtesy of Farmer’s Daughter Hotel 1280 853 73699
61462 62171 product 0 73695 A 19 C 0 0 Brisbane_Pendant_Light_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Hotel_Room_Lighting.jpg 12” Brisbane Pendants, 200-White, RIB-Ribbed Glass, S & White Cloth Cord, White Cap, Ribbed Glass | Photo Courtesy of Farmer’s Daughter Hotel 960 640 73695
42523 62171 product 0 54756 A 20 C 0 0 cord_hung_pendant_lighting__1024x576_.jpg (5) 14” Brisbane Pendants, 100-Black, CLR-Clear Glass, SBK-Standard Black Cord | Photo Courtesy of Grace Ridge Brewing 1024 576 54756
46274 62171 product 0 58507 A 21 C 0 0 1408-brisbane-12-inch-200-white-frosted-glass-in-setting.jpg 12” Brisbane, 200-White, FST-Frosted Glass, 975-Galvanized Guard, CSUW-Blue & White Cloth 1468 1140 58507