Result
| pair_id |
object_id |
object_type |
image_id |
detailed_id |
type |
position |
image_type |
show_gallery |
gallery_category_id |
image_path |
alt |
image_x |
image_y |
images_image_id |
| 47830 |
64907 |
product |
0 |
60063 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-drum-cord-clear-stripe-PB8-copper-raw-TBR-cord-twist-brown-bulb-chrome.jpg |
Drum Schoolhouse Pendant, 995-Natural Raw Copper, Clear Glass, Four Painted Band, 100-Black, TBR-Brown Cotton Twist Cord, Shown with G40 Half-Chrome Bulb |
1000 |
1000 |
60063 |
| 47838 |
64904 |
product |
0 |
60071 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-drum-chain-opaque-stripe-none-galvanized-cord-cloth-gold-white.jpg |
Drum Chain Hung, 975-Galvanized, Opaque Glass, No Painted Band, Mounting in 975-Galvanized, CSGW-Gold & White Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
60071 |
| 47839 |
64904 |
product |
0 |
60072 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-drum-chain-opaque-stripe-PB8-mint-cord-cloth-white.jpg |
Drum Chain Hung, 370-Mint, Opaque Glass, Four Painted Band, 370-Mint, Mounting in 370-Mint, CSW-White Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
60072 |
| 47875 |
64904 |
product |
0 |
60108 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-drum-chain-opaque-stripe-PB9-barn-red-cord-chevron-red-white.jpg |
Drum Chain Hung, 400-Barn Red, Opaque Glass, Seven Painted Band, Mounting in 400-Barn Red, CRZ-Red Chevron Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
60108 |
| 47876 |
64904 |
product |
0 |
60109 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-drum-chain-opaque-stripe-PB7-brass-weathered-black-cord-chevron-brown-black.jpg |
Drum Chain Hung, 998-Natural Weathered Brass, Opaque Glass, Single Painted Band, 100-Black, Mounting in 100-Black, CSBB-Black & Brown Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
60109 |
| 47877 |
64904 |
product |
0 |
60110 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-drum-chain-clear-stripe-none-charcoal-granite-cord-cloth-red-white-bulb-G30.jpg |
Drum Chain Hung, 805-Charcoal Granite, Clear Glass, No Stripe, Mounting in 805-Charcoal Granite, CSRW-Red & White Cloth Cord, Shown with G30 Bulb |
1000 |
1000 |
60110 |
| 47887 |
64906 |
product |
0 |
60120 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-drum-stem-opaque-stripe-PB8-brass-raw-black.jpg |
Drum Stem Mount, 997-Natural Raw Brass, Opaque Glass, Four Painted Band, 100-Black, Mounting in 997-Natural Raw Brass |
1000 |
1000 |
60120 |
| 47898 |
64908 |
product |
0 |
60131 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-drum-flush-semi-opaque-stripe-PB9-jadite.jpg |
Drum Semi-Flush, 311-Jadite, Opaque Glass, Seven Painted Band, 311-Jadite |
1000 |
1000 |
60131 |
| 47899 |
64908 |
product |
0 |
60132 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-drum-flush-semi-opaque-stripe-none-galvanized.jpg |
m Semi-Flush, 975-Galvanized, Opaque Glass, No Stripe |
1000 |
1000 |
60132 |
| 48128 |
64905 |
product |
0 |
60361 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-drum-gooseneck-clear-stripe-PB7-G24-copper-raw-black-bulb-G30.jpg |
Drum Gooseneck, 995-Natural Raw Copper, Clear Glass, Single Painted Band, 100-Black, G24 Gooseneck Arm, 995-Natural Raw Copper, Shown with G30 Bulb |
1000 |
1000 |
60361 |
| 48356 |
64943 |
product |
0 |
60589 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
drum-glass-clear.jpg |
Drum Schoolhouse Glass, Clear |
1000 |
1000 |
60589 |
| 59449 |
65498 |
product |
0 |
71682 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Drum-schoolhouse-sconce-Blush-Pink.jpg |
Drum Schoolhouse Sconce, 480-Blush Pink, Opaque Glass, Single Painted Band, 100-Black |
1000 |
1000 |
71682 |
| 60880 |
64943 |
product |
0 |
73113 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-drum-chain-clear-stripe-none-charcoal-granite-cord-cloth-red-white-bulb-G30.jpg |
Drum Schoolhouse Chain Hung, Clear Glass with No Painted Band |
1000 |
1000 |
73113 |
| 60881 |
64943 |
product |
0 |
73114 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Drum-schoolhouse-sconce-Blush-Pink.jpg |
Drum Schoolhouse Sconce, Opaque Glass with Single Band in 100-Black |
1000 |
1000 |
73114 |
| 60882 |
64943 |
product |
0 |
73115 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-drum-cord-clear-stripe-PB8-copper-raw-cord-twist-brown-bulb-chrome.jpg |
Drum Schoolhouse Pendant, Clear Glass with Four Painted Band in 100-Black |
1000 |
1000 |
73115 |
| 60883 |
64943 |
product |
0 |
73116 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-drum-flush-semi-opaque-stripe-PB9-jadite.jpg |
Drum Schoolhouse Semi-Flush Light, Opaque Glass with Seven Painted Band in 311-Jadite |
1000 |
1000 |
73116 |
| 63337 |
65532 |
product |
0 |
75570 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-KAO-flush-drum-200-white-PB7-380-blush-pink.jpg |
Kao Drum Schoolhouse Flush Mount, 200-White, Clear Glass, Single Painted Band, 380-Blush Pink |
1000 |
1000 |
75570 |
| 64553 |
65535 |
product |
0 |
76786 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-drum-kao-cord-311-jadite-7-stripes-250-white-CSW.jpg |
Kao Drum Schoolhouse Pendant, 311-Jadite, Opaque Glass, Seven Painted Band, CSW-White Cloth Cord, Canopy in 200-White |
1000 |
1000 |
76786 |
| 65919 |
64907 |
product |
0 |
78152 |
A |
0 |
C |
0 |
0 |
IMG_9915-residential-interior-lighting-Drum-Schoolhouse-cord-Pendant-Opaque-105-Textured-Black-CSBB-Black-Brown-Chevron-PB8-Four-Painted-Bands-715-Delphite-Blue.JPG |
Drum Schoolhouse Pendant, Opaque Glass, 105-Textured Black, Black & Brown Chevron Cord, PB8-Four Painted Bands, 715-Delphite | Photo Courtesy of Mermaid Cottages, Tybee Island |
3284 |
4926 |
78152 |
| 46904 |
64909 |
product |
0 |
59137 |
A |
1 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-drum-flush-opaque-stripe-none-buttery-yellow.jpg |
Drum Flush Mount, 500-Buttery Yellow, Opaque Glass, No Painted Band |
1000 |
1000 |
59137 |
| 47831 |
64907 |
product |
0 |
60064 |
A |
1 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-drum-cord-opaque-stripe-none-emerald-green-CSBW-cord-cloth-black-white.jpg |
Drum Schoolhouse Pendant, 307-Emerald Green, Opaque Glass, No Stripe, CSBW-Black & White Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
60064 |
| 47889 |
64906 |
product |
0 |
60122 |
A |
1 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-drum-stem-clear-stripe-none-red-bulb-round.jpg |
Drum Stem Mount, 400-Barn Red, Clear Glass, No Stripe, Mounting in 400-Barn Red, Shown with G40 Bulb |
1000 |
1000 |
60122 |
| 47900 |
64908 |
product |
0 |
60133 |
A |
1 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-drum-flush-semi-opaque-stripe-PB7-navy.jpg |
Drum Semi-Flush, 705-Navy, Opaque Glass, Single Painted Band, 705-Navy |
1000 |
1000 |
60133 |
| 48130 |
64905 |
product |
0 |
60363 |
A |
1 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-drum-gooseneck-clear-stripe-none-G11-delphite-bulb-round.jpg |
Drum Gooseneck, 715-Delphite Blue, Clear Glass, No Painted Band, G11 Gooseneck Arm, 715-Delphite, Shown with G40 Bulb |
1000 |
1000 |
60363 |
| 59450 |
65498 |
product |
0 |
71683 |
A |
1 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Drum-schoolhouse-sconce-Galvanized.jpg |
Drum Schoolhouse Sconce, 975-Galvanized, Opaque Glass |
1000 |
1000 |
71683 |
| 63341 |
65532 |
product |
0 |
75574 |
A |
1 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-KAO-flush-drum-500-buttery-yellow.jpg |
Kao Drum Schoolhouse Flush Mount, 500-Buttery Yellow, Opaque Glass |
1000 |
1000 |
75574 |
| 46905 |
64909 |
product |
0 |
59138 |
A |
2 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-drum-flush-clear-stripe-PB8-jadite-bulb-chrome.jpg |
Drum Flush Mount, 311-Jadite, Clear Glass, Four Painted Band, 311-Jadite, Shown with G30 Half-Chrome Bulb |
1000 |
1000 |
59138 |
| 47832 |
64907 |
product |
0 |
60065 |
A |
2 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-drum-cord-clear-stripe-PB7-navy-CSGW-cord-cloth-white-gold-cloth-bulb-G30.jpg |
Drum Pendant, 705-Navy, Clear Glass, Single Painted Band, 705-Navy, CSGW-Gold & White Cloth Cord, Shown with G30 Bulb |
1000 |
1000 |
60065 |
| 47890 |
64906 |
product |
0 |
60123 |
A |
2 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-drum-stem-clear-stripe-PB8-charcoal-granite-black-bulb-chrome.jpg |
Drum Stem Mount, 805-Charcoal Granite, Clear Glass, Four Painted Band, Shown with G40 Half-Chrome Bulb |
1000 |
1000 |
60123 |
| 48129 |
64905 |
product |
0 |
60362 |
A |
2 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-drum-gooseneck-clear-stripe-PB9-G22-barn-red-bulb-chrome.jpg |
Drum Gooseneck, 400-Barn Red, Clear Glass, Seven Painted Band, 400-Barn Red, G22 Gooseneck Arm, 400-Barn Red, Shown with G40 Half-Chrome Bulb |
1000 |
1000 |
60362 |
| 59451 |
65498 |
product |
0 |
71684 |
A |
2 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Drum-schoolhouse-sconce-Roayal-Blue.jpg |
Drum Schoolhouse Sconce, 700-Royal Blue, Clear Glass, Seven Painted Band |
1000 |
1000 |
71684 |
| 63338 |
65532 |
product |
0 |
75571 |
A |
2 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-KAO-flush-drum-307-emerald-green-PB8.jpg |
Kao Drum Schoolhouse Flush Mount, 307-Emerald Green, Clear Glass, Four Painted Band |
1000 |
1000 |
75571 |
| 46906 |
64909 |
product |
0 |
59139 |
A |
3 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-drum-flush-opaque-stripe-PB7-delphite.jpg |
Drum Flush Mount, 715-Delphite Blue, Opaque Glass, Single Painted Band, 715-Delphite Blue |
1000 |
1000 |
59139 |
| 47833 |
64907 |
product |
0 |
60066 |
A |
3 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-drum-cord-clear-stripe-none-chartreuse-CSGB-cord-cloth-gold-black-bulb-round.jpg |
Drum Schoolhouse Pendant, 380-Chartreuse, Clear Glass, No Stripe, CSBG-Black & Gold Cloth Cord, Shown with G40 Bulb |
1000 |
1000 |
60066 |
| 47891 |
64906 |
product |
0 |
60124 |
A |
3 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-drum-stem-clear-stripe-PB9-brass-weathered-delphite-bulb-1890.jpg |
Drum Stem Mount, 998-Natural Weathered Brass, Clear Glass, Seven Painted Band, 715-Delphite Blue, Mounting in 998-Natural Weathered Brass, Shown with 1890 Edison Bulb |
1000 |
1000 |
60124 |
| 47901 |
64908 |
product |
0 |
60134 |
A |
3 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-drum-flush-semi-clear-stripe-PB9-raw-brass-delphite-bulb-1890.jpg |
Drum Semi-Flush, 997-Natural Raw Brass, Opaque Glass, Seven Painted Band, 715-Delphite Blue, Shown with 1890 Edison Bulb |
1000 |
1000 |
60134 |
| 48131 |
64905 |
product |
0 |
60364 |
A |
3 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-drum-gooseneck-opaque-stripe-PB7-G15-oil-rubbed-bronze-chocolate.jpg |
Drum Gooseneck, 615-Oil-Rubbed Bronze, Opaque Glass, Single Painted Band, 601-Chocolate, G15 Gooseneck Arm, 615-Oil-Rubbed Bronze |
1000 |
1000 |
60364 |
| 59452 |
65498 |
product |
0 |
71685 |
A |
3 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Drum-schoolhouse-sconce-oil-Rubbed.jpg |
Drum Schoolhouse Sconce, 615-Oil-Rubbed Bronze, Clear Glass |
1000 |
1000 |
71685 |
| 63340 |
65532 |
product |
0 |
75573 |
A |
3 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-KAO-flush-drum-400-red.jpg |
Kao Drum Schoolhouse Flush Mount, 400-Barn Red, Clear Glass |
1000 |
1000 |
75573 |
| 46908 |
64909 |
product |
0 |
59141 |
A |
4 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-drum-flush-clear-stripe-none-galvanized-bulb-1890.jpg |
Drum Flush Mount, 975-Galvanized, Clear Glass, No Painted Band, Shown with 1890 Edison Style Bulb |
1000 |
1000 |
59141 |
| 47835 |
64907 |
product |
0 |
60068 |
A |
4 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-drum-cord-opaque-stripe-PB9-copper-oil-rubbed-TPT-putty-cotton-twist-cord.jpg |
Drum Schoolhouse Pendant, 615-Oil-Rubbed Bronze, Opaque Glass, Seven Painted Band, 100-Black, TPT-Putty Cotton Twist Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
60068 |
| 47904 |
64908 |
product |
0 |
60137 |
A |
4 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-drum-flush-semi-clear-stripe-none-oil-rubbed-copper-bulb-G30.jpg |
Drum Semi-Flush, 999-Natural Oil-Rubbed Copper, Clear Glass, No Stripe, Shown with G30 Bulb |
1000 |
1000 |
60137 |
| 48132 |
64905 |
product |
0 |
60365 |
A |
4 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-drum-gooseneck-opaque-stripe-none-G32-brass-raw.jpg |
Drum Gooseneck, 997-Natural Raw Brass, Opaque Glass, No Painted Band, G32 Gooseneck Arm, 997-Natural Raw Brass |
1000 |
1000 |
60365 |
| 59453 |
65498 |
product |
0 |
71686 |
A |
4 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Drum-schoolhouse-sconce-Jadite.jpg |
Drum Schoolhouse Sconce, 370-Mint, Opaque Glass, Four Painted Band |
1000 |
1000 |
71686 |
| 63342 |
65532 |
product |
0 |
75575 |
A |
4 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-KAO-flush-drum-705-Navy-PB8.jpg |
Kao Drum Schoolhouse Flush Mount, 705-Navy, Opaque Glass, Four Painted Band |
1000 |
1000 |
75575 |
| 64104 |
64906 |
product |
0 |
76337 |
A |
4 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-drum-stem-clear-stripe-PB7-dark-green-black-bulb-G30.jpg |
Drum Stem Mount, 300-Dark Green, Clear Glass, Single Painted Band, 100-Black, Shown with G30 Bulb |
1000 |
1000 |
76337 |
| 46909 |
64909 |
product |
0 |
59142 |
A |
5 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-drum-flush-clear-stripe-PB9-black-bulb-chrome.jpg |
Drum Flush Mount, 100-Black, Clear Glass, Seven Painted Band, 100-Black, Shown with G30 Half-Chrome Bulb |
1000 |
1000 |
59142 |
| 47893 |
64906 |
product |
0 |
60126 |
A |
5 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-drum-stem-opaque-stripe-none-copper-oil-rubbed.jpg |
Drum Stem Mount, 999-Natural Oil-Rubbed Copper, Opaque Glass, No Stripe, Mounting in 999-Natural Oil-Rubbed Copper |
1000 |
1000 |
60126 |
| 48133 |
64905 |
product |
0 |
60366 |
A |
5 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-drum-gooseneck-clear-stripe-PB8-G15-jadite-bulb-1890.jpg |
Drum Gooseneck, 311-Jadite, Clear Glass, Four Painted Band, 311-Jadite, G15 Gooseneck Arm, 311-Jadite, Shown with 1890 Edison Bulb |
1000 |
1000 |
60366 |
| 59454 |
65498 |
product |
0 |
71687 |
A |
5 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Drum-schoolhouse-sconce-Navy-Clear.jpg |
Drum Schoolhouse Sconce, 705-Navy, Clear Glass, Single Painted Band |
1000 |
1000 |
71687 |
| 63339 |
65532 |
product |
0 |
75572 |
A |
5 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-KAO-flush-drum-311-jadite-PB7.jpg |
Kao Drum Schoolhouse Flush Mount, 311-Jadite, Opaque Glass, Single Painted Band |
1000 |
1000 |
75572 |
| 64102 |
64908 |
product |
0 |
76335 |
A |
5 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-drum-flush-semi-clear-stripe-PB7-white-black-bulb-round.jpg |
Drum Semi-Flush, 200-White, Clear Glass, Single Painted Band, 100-Black, Shown with G30 Bulb |
1000 |
1000 |
76335 |
| 64122 |
64907 |
product |
0 |
76355 |
A |
5 |
C |
0 |
0 |
MWKC85~9.JPG |
Drum Schoolhouse Pendant, Opaque Glass, 480-Blush Pink, Four Bands, 100-Black |
2485 |
3360 |
76355 |
| 47902 |
64908 |
product |
0 |
60135 |
A |
6 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-drum-flush-semi-clear-stripe-PB9-red-bulb-chrome.jpg |
Drum Semi-Flush, 400-Barn Red, Opaque Glass, Four Painted Band, Shown with G40 Half-Chrome Bulb |
1000 |
1000 |
60135 |
| 54837 |
64906 |
product |
0 |
67070 |
A |
6 |
C |
0 |
0 |
primary_schoolhouse_12indrum_blackbands_975_galvanized_12instem5.jpg |
Drum Stem Mount, 975-Galvanized Stem, Opaque Glass, Four Painted Band, 100-Black | Photo Courtesy of the Brownstone Boys |
1500 |
2250 |
67070 |
| 59455 |
65498 |
product |
0 |
71688 |
A |
6 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Drum-schoolhouse-sconce-Buttery-Yellow.jpg |
Drum Schoolhouse Sconce, 500-Buttery Yellow, Opaque Glass, Four Painted Band |
1000 |
1000 |
71688 |
| 63343 |
65532 |
product |
0 |
75576 |
A |
6 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-KAO-flush-drum-975-galvanized-PB9-400-red.jpg |
Kao Drum Schoolhouse Flush Mount, 975-Galvanized, Seven Painted Band, 400-Barn Red |
1000 |
1000 |
75576 |
| 64123 |
64907 |
product |
0 |
76356 |
A |
6 |
C |
0 |
0 |
DTISAN~V.JPG |
Drum Schoolhouse Pendant, Opaque Glass, 105-Textured Black |
3500 |
2434 |
76356 |
| 64292 |
64909 |
product |
0 |
76525 |
A |
6 |
C |
0 |
0 |
image8-residential-interior-bathroom-lighting-Drum-Schoolhouse-Flush-Mount-Opaque-705-Navy-PB8-Four-Painted-Bands-705-Navy_-_copy.jpeg |
Drum Flush Mount, Opaque, 705-Navy, PB8-Four Painted Bands, 705-Navy | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner |
1484 |
1213 |
76525 |
| 67863 |
64905 |
product |
0 |
80096 |
A |
6 |
C |
0 |
0 |
FTFS4_Burton_Afters-residential-interior-lighting-bathroom-vanity-Drum-Schoolhouse-Gooseneck-Opaque-100-Black-G11arm-PB9-Seven-Painted-Bands-100-Black.jpeg |
Drum Gooseneck, Opaque, 100-Black, G11 Arm, Seven Painted Bands, 100-Black | Customer Submission |
2250 |
3000 |
80096 |
| 54836 |
64906 |
product |
0 |
67069 |
A |
7 |
C |
0 |
0 |
primary_schoolhouse_12indrum_blackbands_975_galvanized_12instem2.jpg |
Drum Stem Mount, 975-Galvanized Stem, Opaque Glass, Four Painted Band, 100-Black | Photo Courtesy of the Brownstone Boys |
1500 |
2250 |
67069 |
| 58862 |
64905 |
product |
0 |
71095 |
A |
7 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Drum_Schoolhouse_Gooseneck_Light_-_100_Black_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Farmhouse_Kitchen_Schoolhouse_Lighting.jpg |
Drum Gooseneck, 100-Black, Opaque Glass, Four Painted Band, 100-Black, G26 Gooseneck Arm | Photo Courtesy of LIV Design + Build |
1500 |
1902 |
71095 |
| 59456 |
65498 |
product |
0 |
71689 |
A |
7 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Drum-schoolhouse-sconce-Barn-Red.jpg |
Drum Schoolhouse Sconce, 400-Barn Red, Opaque Glass, Seven Painted Band |
1000 |
1000 |
71689 |
| 61916 |
65532 |
product |
0 |
74149 |
A |
7 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Kao_Drum_Schoolhouse_Flush_Mount_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Entryway_Lighting.jpg |
Kao Schoolhouse, Opaque Drum Shade, 370-Mint | Photo Courtesy of Elliott May |
3188 |
4797 |
74149 |
| 62043 |
64907 |
product |
0 |
74276 |
A |
7 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Drum_Schoolhouse_Pendant_Opaque_995-RawCopperFitter_SBK_PB8_100-Black.jpeg |
Drum Schoolhouse Pendant, 995-Natural Raw Copper, Opaque Glass, Four Painted Band, 100-Black, SBK-Standard Black Cord | Courtesy of Chelsey Keeley |
1500 |
1819 |
74276 |
| 64107 |
64908 |
product |
0 |
76340 |
A |
7 |
C |
0 |
0 |
IMG_8638-residential-interior-lighting-kids-bedroom-Drum-Schoolhouse-Semi-Flush-Mount-Opaque-106-Matte-Black-PB9-Seven-Painted-Band-100-Black.jpg |
Drum Semi-Flush, 106-Matte Black, Opaque Glass, Seven Painted Band, 100-Black | Photo Courtesy of The Modern Proper |
2388 |
2970 |
76340 |
| 65908 |
64909 |
product |
0 |
78141 |
A |
7 |
C |
0 |
0 |
image4-residential-interior-lighting-bedroom-kid-Drum-Schoolhouse-Flush-Mount-Opaque-400-Barn-Red-PB8-Four-Painted-Band-400-Barn-Red.jpeg |
Drum Flush Mount, Opaque Glass, 400-Barn Red, PB4-Four Painted Bands, 400-Barn Red | Customer Submission |
3024 |
4032 |
78141 |
| 54838 |
64906 |
product |
0 |
67071 |
A |
8 |
C |
0 |
0 |
primary_schoolhouse_12indrum_blackbands_975_galvanized_12instem7.jpg |
Drum Stem Mount, 975-Galvanized Stem, Opaque Glass, Four Painted Band, 100-Black | Photo Courtesy of the Brownstone Boys |
1500 |
2250 |
67071 |
| 58864 |
64905 |
product |
0 |
71097 |
A |
8 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Drum_Schoolhouse_Gooseneck_Light_-_Four_Painted_Band_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Farmhouse_Kitchen_Modern_Schoolhouse_Lighting.jpg |
Drum Gooseneck, 100-Black, Opaque Glass, Four Painted Band, 100-Black, G26 Gooseneck Arm | Photo Courtesy of LIV Design + Build |
1500 |
1768 |
71097 |
| 58916 |
64908 |
product |
0 |
71149 |
A |
8 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Drum_Schoolhouse_Semi-Flush_Mount_Pendant_Light_-_200_White_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Interior_Schoolhouse_Lighting.jpg |
Drum Semi-Flush, 200-White, Opaque Glass, Four Painted Band in 311-Jadite | Photo Courtesy of Todd Talbot |
1500 |
1101 |
71149 |
| 59514 |
65498 |
product |
0 |
71747 |
A |
8 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Drum_Wall_Sconce_-_Black_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Farmhouse_Exterior_Porch_Lighting.jpg |
Drum Schoolhouse Sconce, 100-Black, Opaque Glass | Photo Courtesy of Stacey Rosetti (@stacey.athome) |
1500 |
2005 |
71747 |
| 61917 |
65532 |
product |
0 |
74150 |
A |
8 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Kao_Drum_Schoolhouse_Flush_Mount_Light_-_Barn_Light_Electrc_-_Laundry_Room_Lighting.jpg |
Kao Schoolhouse, Opaque Drum Shade, 370-Mint | Photo Courtesy of Elliott May |
3456 |
4973 |
74150 |
| 62044 |
64907 |
product |
0 |
74277 |
A |
8 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Drum_Schoolhouse_Pendant_Opaque_995-RawCopperFitter_SBK_PB8_100-Black2.jpeg |
Drum Schoolhouse Pendant, 995-Natural Raw Copper, Opaque Glass, Four Painted Band, 100-Black, SBK-Standard Black Cord | Courtesy of Chelsey Keeley |
1500 |
2000 |
74277 |
| 64293 |
64909 |
product |
0 |
76526 |
A |
8 |
C |
0 |
0 |
image6-residential-interior-bathroom-lighting-Drum-Schoolhouse-Flush-Mount-Opaque-705-Navy-PB8-Four-Painted-Bands-705-Navy.jpeg |
Drum Flush Mount, Opaque, 705-Navy, PB8-Four Painted Bands, 705-Navy | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner |
1329 |
1515 |
76526 |
| 65917 |
64907 |
product |
0 |
78150 |
A |
8 |
C |
0 |
0 |
IMG_9895-residential-interior-lighting-Drum-Schoolhouse-Pendant-Opaque-105-Textured-Black-CSBB-Black-Brown-Chevron-PB8-Four-Painted-Bands-715-Delphite-Blue.JPG |
Drum Schoolhouse Pendant, Opaque Glass, 105-Textured Black, Black & Brown Chevron Cord, PB8-Four Painted Bands, 715-Delphite | Photo Courtesy of Mermaid Cottages, Tybee Island |
2804 |
3471 |
78150 |
| 58863 |
64905 |
product |
0 |
71096 |
A |
9 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Drum_Schoolhouse_Gooseneck_Light_-_Four_Painted_Band_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Farmhouse_Kitchen_Lighting.jpg |
Drum Gooseneck, 100-Black, Opaque Glass, Four Painted Band, 100-Black, G26 Gooseneck Arm | Photo Courtesy of LIV Design + Build |
1500 |
1932 |
71096 |
| 59513 |
65498 |
product |
0 |
71746 |
A |
9 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Drum_Wall_Sconce_-_100_Black_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Farmhouse_Front_Porch_Lighting.jpg |
Drum Schoolhouse Sconce, 100-Black, Opaque Glass | Photo Courtesy of Stacey Rosetti (@stacey.athome) |
1500 |
2003 |
71746 |
| 60056 |
64909 |
product |
0 |
72289 |
A |
9 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Drum_Schoolhouse_Semi-Flush_Mount_Light_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Kitchen_Lighting.jpg |
Drum Flush Mount, 307-Emerald Green Fitter, Opaque Glass, Four Painted Band in 307-Emerald Green | Photo Courtesy of Chris Rune |
2268 |
4032 |
72289 |
| 61918 |
65532 |
product |
0 |
74151 |
A |
9 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Kao_Drum_Schoolhouse_Flush_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Laundry_Room_Lighting.jpg |
Kao Schoolhouse, Opaque Drum Shade, 370-Mint | Photo Courtesy of Elliott May |
3241 |
4861 |
74151 |
| 62183 |
64908 |
product |
0 |
74416 |
A |
9 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Drum_Schoolhouse_Semi_Flush_Mount_Light_Opaque_810-Graphite.jpg |
Drum Semi-Flush, 810-Graphite, Opaque Glass | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner |
1500 |
2000 |
74416 |
| 63159 |
64906 |
product |
0 |
75392 |
A |
9 |
C |
0 |
0 |
image1__2_-residential-interior-Drum-Schoolhouse-Stem-Mount-Pendant-Light-Opaque-705-Navy-Single-Band-705-Navy.jpeg |
Drum Stem Mount, 705-Navy, Opaque Glass, Single Painted Band |
1500 |
1769 |
75392 |
| 61919 |
65532 |
product |
0 |
74152 |
A |
10 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Kao_Drum_Schoolhouse_Flush_Mount_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Interior_Laundry_Room_Lighting.jpg |
Kao Schoolhouse, Opaque Drum Shade, 370-Mint | Photo Courtesy of Elliott May |
5167 |
3308 |
74152 |
| 63155 |
64908 |
product |
0 |
75388 |
A |
10 |
C |
0 |
0 |
image1-residential-interior-lighting-Drum-Schoolhouse-Semi-Flush-Mount-opaque-715-Delphite-four-painted-bands-715-Delphite.jpeg |
Drum Semi-Flush, 715-Delphite, Opaque Glass, Four Painted Band |
1500 |
1806 |
75388 |
| 64118 |
65498 |
product |
0 |
76351 |
A |
10 |
C |
0 |
0 |
bar-The_Lede-commercial-interior-bar-restaurant-lighting-Drum-Schoolhouse-Sconce-Opaque-480-Blush-Pink-Four-Painted-Bands-100-Black.jpg |
Drum Schoolhouse, Opaque Glass, 480-Blush Pink, Four Painted Band, 100-Black | Photo Courtesy of The Lede |
1500 |
1875 |
76351 |
| 65108 |
64906 |
product |
0 |
77341 |
A |
10 |
C |
0 |
0 |
residential-interior-kitchen-lighting-Drum-Schoolhouse-Stem-Mount-Pendant-Clear-Glass-997-Raw-Brass-18in-Four-Painted-Bands-715-Delphite-Blue.jpg |
Drum Stem Mount, Clear Glass, 997-Raw Brass Stem (18"), Four Painted Bands, 715-Delphite | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner |
1500 |
2000 |
77341 |
| 59512 |
65498 |
product |
0 |
71745 |
A |
11 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Drum_Wall_Sconce_-_Black_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Front_Porch_Lighting.jpg |
Drum Schoolhouse Sconce, 100-Black, Opaque Glass | Photo Courtesy of Stacey Rosetti (@stacey.athome) |
1500 |
2000 |
71745 |
| 63156 |
64908 |
product |
0 |
75389 |
A |
11 |
C |
0 |
0 |
image3-residential-interior-lighting-Drum-Schoolhouse-Semi-Flush-Mount-opaque-715-Delphite-four-painted-bands-715-Delphite.jpeg |
Drum Semi-Flush, 715-Delphite, Opaque Glass, Four Painted Band |
1500 |
2000 |
75389 |
| 65109 |
64906 |
product |
0 |
77342 |
A |
11 |
C |
0 |
0 |
residential-interior-kitchen-lighting-on-Drum-Schoolhouse-Stem-Mount-Pendant-Clear-Glass-997-Raw-Brass-18in-Four-Painted-Bands-715-Delphite-Blue_2fvx-c1.jpg |
Drum Stem Mount, Clear Glass, 997-Raw Brass Stem (18"), Four Painted Bands, 715-Delphite | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner |
1500 |
2000 |
77342 |
| 60300 |
65498 |
product |
0 |
72533 |
A |
12 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Drum_Schoolhouse_Sconce_-_Black_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Modern_Farmhouse_Bathroom_Lighting.jpg |
Drum Schoolhouse Sconce, 100-Black, Opaque Glass, Four Painted Bands in Black | Photo Courtesy of Stacey Rosetti (@stacey.athome) |
1500 |
2000 |
72533 |
| 65110 |
64906 |
product |
0 |
77343 |
A |
12 |
C |
0 |
0 |
residential-interior-kitchen-lighting-on-Drum-Schoolhouse-Stem-Mount-Pendant-Clear-Glass-997-Raw-Brass-18in-Four-Painted-Bands-715-Delphite-Blue.jpg |
Drum Stem Mount, Clear Glass, 997-Raw Brass Stem (18"), Four Painted Bands, 715-Delphite | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner |
1500 |
1683 |
77343 |
| 66465 |
64906 |
product |
0 |
78698 |
A |
12 |
C |
0 |
0 |
IMG_0843-residential-interior-lighting-Drum-Schoolhouse-Stem-Mount-Pendant-opaque-100-black-24in-stem-PB8-Four-Painted-Band-100-Black.jpg |
Drum Stem Mount, Opaque Glass, 100-Black, 24" Stem, PB8-Four Painted Band, 100-Black | Customer Submission |
3024 |
4032 |
78698 |
| 66837 |
64906 |
product |
0 |
79070 |
A |
12 |
C |
0 |
0 |
image1-residential-interior-lighting-kitchen-Drum-Schoolhouse-Stem-Mount-Pendant-Opaque-100-Black-12in-stem-PB9-Seven-Painted-Band-100-Black-Standard-Beehive-Canopy.jpeg |
Drum Stem Mount, Opaque, 100-Black, 12" Stem, Seven Painted Band, 100-Black, Standard Beehive Canopy | Customer Submission |
3024 |
4032 |
79070 |
| 60041 |
65498 |
product |
0 |
72274 |
A |
13 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Drum_Schoolhouse_Sconce_-_Delphite_Bands_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Office_Lighting.jpg |
Drum Schoolhouse Sconce, Opaque Glass, 615-Oil-Rubbed Bronze Fitter Finish, Four Painted Bands in 715-Delphite Blue |
1500 |
1942 |
72274 |
| 60042 |
65498 |
product |
0 |
72275 |
A |
14 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Drum_Schoolhouse_Wall_Sconce_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Barn_Red_Kids_Bedroom_Lighting.jpg |
Drum, Opaque Glass, 400-Barn Red Fitter Finish, Seven Painted Bands in 715-Delphite Blue |
1500 |
2250 |
72275 |