SELECT 
  cscart_images_links.*, 
  cscart_images.image_path, 
  cscart_common_descriptions.description AS alt, 
  cscart_images.image_x, 
  cscart_images.image_y, 
  cscart_images.image_id as images_image_id 
FROM 
  cscart_images_links 
  LEFT JOIN cscart_images ON cscart_images_links.detailed_id = cscart_images.image_id 
  LEFT JOIN cscart_common_descriptions ON cscart_common_descriptions.object_id = cscart_images.image_id 
  AND cscart_common_descriptions.object_holder = 'images' 
  AND cscart_common_descriptions.lang_code = 'en' 
WHERE 
  cscart_images_links.object_type = 'product' 
  AND cscart_images_links.type = 'A' 
  AND cscart_images_links.object_id IN (
    64908, 64906, 64909, 64907, 64905, 64904, 
    65498, 64943, 65532, 65535
  ) 
ORDER BY 
  cscart_images_links.position, 
  cscart_images_links.pair_id

Query time 0.00147

JSON explain

{
  "query_block": {
    "select_id": 1,
    "read_sorted_file": {
      "filesort": {
        "sort_key": "cscart_images_links.position, cscart_images_links.pair_id",
        "table": {
          "table_name": "cscart_images_links",
          "access_type": "range",
          "possible_keys": ["object_id"],
          "key": "object_id",
          "key_length": "81",
          "used_key_parts": ["object_id", "object_type", "type"],
          "rows": 94,
          "filtered": 100,
          "index_condition": "cscart_images_links.object_type = 'product' and cscart_images_links.`type` = 'A' and cscart_images_links.object_id in (64908,64906,64909,64907,64905,64904,65498,64943,65532,65535)"
        }
      }
    },
    "table": {
      "table_name": "cscart_images",
      "access_type": "eq_ref",
      "possible_keys": ["PRIMARY"],
      "key": "PRIMARY",
      "key_length": "3",
      "used_key_parts": ["image_id"],
      "ref": ["cscart_migrate.cscart_images_links.detailed_id"],
      "rows": 1,
      "filtered": 100,
      "attached_condition": "trigcond(cscart_images_links.detailed_id = cscart_images.image_id)"
    },
    "table": {
      "table_name": "cscart_common_descriptions",
      "access_type": "eq_ref",
      "possible_keys": ["PRIMARY"],
      "key": "PRIMARY",
      "key_length": "107",
      "used_key_parts": ["object_id", "lang_code", "object_holder"],
      "ref": ["cscart_migrate.cscart_images.image_id", "const", "const"],
      "rows": 1,
      "filtered": 100,
      "attached_condition": "trigcond(cscart_common_descriptions.object_id = cscart_images.image_id and cscart_common_descriptions.object_holder = 'images' and cscart_common_descriptions.lang_code = 'en' and trigcond(cscart_images.image_id is not null))"
    }
  }
}

Result

pair_id object_id object_type image_id detailed_id type position image_type show_gallery gallery_category_id image_path alt image_x image_y images_image_id
47830 64907 product 0 60063 A 0 D 0 0 schoolhouse-drum-cord-clear-stripe-PB8-copper-raw-TBR-cord-twist-brown-bulb-chrome.jpg Drum Schoolhouse Pendant, 995-Natural Raw Copper, Clear Glass, Four Painted Band, 100-Black, TBR-Brown Cotton Twist Cord, Shown with G40 Half-Chrome Bulb 1000 1000 60063
47838 64904 product 0 60071 A 0 D 0 0 schoolhouse-drum-chain-opaque-stripe-none-galvanized-cord-cloth-gold-white.jpg Drum Chain Hung, 975-Galvanized, Opaque Glass, No Painted Band, Mounting in 975-Galvanized, CSGW-Gold & White Cloth Cord 1000 1000 60071
47839 64904 product 0 60072 A 0 D 0 0 schoolhouse-drum-chain-opaque-stripe-PB8-mint-cord-cloth-white.jpg Drum Chain Hung, 370-Mint, Opaque Glass, Four Painted Band, 370-Mint, Mounting in 370-Mint, CSW-White Cloth Cord 1000 1000 60072
47875 64904 product 0 60108 A 0 D 0 0 schoolhouse-drum-chain-opaque-stripe-PB9-barn-red-cord-chevron-red-white.jpg Drum Chain Hung, 400-Barn Red, Opaque Glass, Seven Painted Band, Mounting in 400-Barn Red, CRZ-Red Chevron Cord 1000 1000 60108
47876 64904 product 0 60109 A 0 D 0 0 schoolhouse-drum-chain-opaque-stripe-PB7-brass-weathered-black-cord-chevron-brown-black.jpg Drum Chain Hung, 998-Natural Weathered Brass, Opaque Glass, Single Painted Band, 100-Black, Mounting in 100-Black, CSBB-Black & Brown Cloth Cord 1000 1000 60109
47877 64904 product 0 60110 A 0 D 0 0 schoolhouse-drum-chain-clear-stripe-none-charcoal-granite-cord-cloth-red-white-bulb-G30.jpg Drum Chain Hung, 805-Charcoal Granite, Clear Glass, No Stripe, Mounting in 805-Charcoal Granite, CSRW-Red & White Cloth Cord, Shown with G30 Bulb 1000 1000 60110
47887 64906 product 0 60120 A 0 D 0 0 schoolhouse-drum-stem-opaque-stripe-PB8-brass-raw-black.jpg Drum Stem Mount, 997-Natural Raw Brass, Opaque Glass, Four Painted Band, 100-Black, Mounting in 997-Natural Raw Brass 1000 1000 60120
47898 64908 product 0 60131 A 0 D 0 0 schoolhouse-drum-flush-semi-opaque-stripe-PB9-jadite.jpg Drum Semi-Flush, 311-Jadite, Opaque Glass, Seven Painted Band, 311-Jadite 1000 1000 60131
47899 64908 product 0 60132 A 0 D 0 0 schoolhouse-drum-flush-semi-opaque-stripe-none-galvanized.jpg m Semi-Flush, 975-Galvanized, Opaque Glass, No Stripe 1000 1000 60132
48128 64905 product 0 60361 A 0 D 0 0 schoolhouse-drum-gooseneck-clear-stripe-PB7-G24-copper-raw-black-bulb-G30.jpg Drum Gooseneck, 995-Natural Raw Copper, Clear Glass, Single Painted Band, 100-Black, G24 Gooseneck Arm, 995-Natural Raw Copper, Shown with G30 Bulb 1000 1000 60361
48356 64943 product 0 60589 A 0 D 0 0 drum-glass-clear.jpg Drum Schoolhouse Glass, Clear 1000 1000 60589
59449 65498 product 0 71682 A 0 D 0 0 Drum-schoolhouse-sconce-Blush-Pink.jpg Drum Schoolhouse Sconce, 480-Blush Pink, Opaque Glass, Single Painted Band, 100-Black 1000 1000 71682
60880 64943 product 0 73113 A 0 D 0 0 schoolhouse-drum-chain-clear-stripe-none-charcoal-granite-cord-cloth-red-white-bulb-G30.jpg Drum Schoolhouse Chain Hung, Clear Glass with No Painted Band 1000 1000 73113
60881 64943 product 0 73114 A 0 D 0 0 Drum-schoolhouse-sconce-Blush-Pink.jpg Drum Schoolhouse Sconce, Opaque Glass with Single Band in 100-Black 1000 1000 73114
60882 64943 product 0 73115 A 0 D 0 0 schoolhouse-drum-cord-clear-stripe-PB8-copper-raw-cord-twist-brown-bulb-chrome.jpg Drum Schoolhouse Pendant, Clear Glass with Four Painted Band in 100-Black 1000 1000 73115
60883 64943 product 0 73116 A 0 D 0 0 schoolhouse-drum-flush-semi-opaque-stripe-PB9-jadite.jpg Drum Schoolhouse Semi-Flush Light, Opaque Glass with Seven Painted Band in 311-Jadite 1000 1000 73116
63337 65532 product 0 75570 A 0 D 0 0 schoolhouse-KAO-flush-drum-200-white-PB7-380-blush-pink.jpg Kao Drum Schoolhouse Flush Mount, 200-White, Clear Glass, Single Painted Band, 380-Blush Pink 1000 1000 75570
64553 65535 product 0 76786 A 0 D 0 0 schoolhouse-drum-kao-cord-311-jadite-7-stripes-250-white-CSW.jpg Kao Drum Schoolhouse Pendant, 311-Jadite, Opaque Glass, Seven Painted Band, CSW-White Cloth Cord, Canopy in 200-White 1000 1000 76786
65919 64907 product 0 78152 A 0 C 0 0 IMG_9915-residential-interior-lighting-Drum-Schoolhouse-cord-Pendant-Opaque-105-Textured-Black-CSBB-Black-Brown-Chevron-PB8-Four-Painted-Bands-715-Delphite-Blue.JPG Drum Schoolhouse Pendant, Opaque Glass, 105-Textured Black, Black & Brown Chevron Cord, PB8-Four Painted Bands, 715-Delphite | Photo Courtesy of Mermaid Cottages, Tybee Island 3284 4926 78152
46904 64909 product 0 59137 A 1 D 0 0 schoolhouse-drum-flush-opaque-stripe-none-buttery-yellow.jpg Drum Flush Mount, 500-Buttery Yellow, Opaque Glass, No Painted Band 1000 1000 59137
47831 64907 product 0 60064 A 1 D 0 0 schoolhouse-drum-cord-opaque-stripe-none-emerald-green-CSBW-cord-cloth-black-white.jpg Drum Schoolhouse Pendant, 307-Emerald Green, Opaque Glass, No Stripe, CSBW-Black & White Cloth Cord 1000 1000 60064
47889 64906 product 0 60122 A 1 D 0 0 schoolhouse-drum-stem-clear-stripe-none-red-bulb-round.jpg Drum Stem Mount, 400-Barn Red, Clear Glass, No Stripe, Mounting in 400-Barn Red, Shown with G40 Bulb 1000 1000 60122
47900 64908 product 0 60133 A 1 D 0 0 schoolhouse-drum-flush-semi-opaque-stripe-PB7-navy.jpg Drum Semi-Flush, 705-Navy, Opaque Glass, Single Painted Band, 705-Navy 1000 1000 60133
48130 64905 product 0 60363 A 1 D 0 0 schoolhouse-drum-gooseneck-clear-stripe-none-G11-delphite-bulb-round.jpg Drum Gooseneck, 715-Delphite Blue, Clear Glass, No Painted Band, G11 Gooseneck Arm, 715-Delphite, Shown with G40 Bulb 1000 1000 60363
59450 65498 product 0 71683 A 1 D 0 0 Drum-schoolhouse-sconce-Galvanized.jpg Drum Schoolhouse Sconce, 975-Galvanized, Opaque Glass 1000 1000 71683
63341 65532 product 0 75574 A 1 D 0 0 schoolhouse-KAO-flush-drum-500-buttery-yellow.jpg Kao Drum Schoolhouse Flush Mount, 500-Buttery Yellow, Opaque Glass 1000 1000 75574
46905 64909 product 0 59138 A 2 D 0 0 schoolhouse-drum-flush-clear-stripe-PB8-jadite-bulb-chrome.jpg Drum Flush Mount, 311-Jadite, Clear Glass, Four Painted Band, 311-Jadite, Shown with G30 Half-Chrome Bulb 1000 1000 59138
47832 64907 product 0 60065 A 2 D 0 0 schoolhouse-drum-cord-clear-stripe-PB7-navy-CSGW-cord-cloth-white-gold-cloth-bulb-G30.jpg Drum Pendant, 705-Navy, Clear Glass, Single Painted Band, 705-Navy, CSGW-Gold & White Cloth Cord, Shown with G30 Bulb 1000 1000 60065
47890 64906 product 0 60123 A 2 D 0 0 schoolhouse-drum-stem-clear-stripe-PB8-charcoal-granite-black-bulb-chrome.jpg Drum Stem Mount, 805-Charcoal Granite, Clear Glass, Four Painted Band, Shown with G40 Half-Chrome Bulb 1000 1000 60123
48129 64905 product 0 60362 A 2 D 0 0 schoolhouse-drum-gooseneck-clear-stripe-PB9-G22-barn-red-bulb-chrome.jpg Drum Gooseneck, 400-Barn Red, Clear Glass, Seven Painted Band, 400-Barn Red, G22 Gooseneck Arm, 400-Barn Red, Shown with G40 Half-Chrome Bulb 1000 1000 60362
59451 65498 product 0 71684 A 2 D 0 0 Drum-schoolhouse-sconce-Roayal-Blue.jpg Drum Schoolhouse Sconce, 700-Royal Blue, Clear Glass, Seven Painted Band 1000 1000 71684
63338 65532 product 0 75571 A 2 D 0 0 schoolhouse-KAO-flush-drum-307-emerald-green-PB8.jpg Kao Drum Schoolhouse Flush Mount, 307-Emerald Green, Clear Glass, Four Painted Band 1000 1000 75571
46906 64909 product 0 59139 A 3 D 0 0 schoolhouse-drum-flush-opaque-stripe-PB7-delphite.jpg Drum Flush Mount, 715-Delphite Blue, Opaque Glass, Single Painted Band, 715-Delphite Blue 1000 1000 59139
47833 64907 product 0 60066 A 3 D 0 0 schoolhouse-drum-cord-clear-stripe-none-chartreuse-CSGB-cord-cloth-gold-black-bulb-round.jpg Drum Schoolhouse Pendant, 380-Chartreuse, Clear Glass, No Stripe, CSBG-Black & Gold Cloth Cord, Shown with G40 Bulb 1000 1000 60066
47891 64906 product 0 60124 A 3 D 0 0 schoolhouse-drum-stem-clear-stripe-PB9-brass-weathered-delphite-bulb-1890.jpg Drum Stem Mount, 998-Natural Weathered Brass, Clear Glass, Seven Painted Band, 715-Delphite Blue, Mounting in 998-Natural Weathered Brass, Shown with 1890 Edison Bulb 1000 1000 60124
47901 64908 product 0 60134 A 3 D 0 0 schoolhouse-drum-flush-semi-clear-stripe-PB9-raw-brass-delphite-bulb-1890.jpg Drum Semi-Flush, 997-Natural Raw Brass, Opaque Glass, Seven Painted Band, 715-Delphite Blue, Shown with 1890 Edison Bulb 1000 1000 60134
48131 64905 product 0 60364 A 3 D 0 0 schoolhouse-drum-gooseneck-opaque-stripe-PB7-G15-oil-rubbed-bronze-chocolate.jpg Drum Gooseneck, 615-Oil-Rubbed Bronze, Opaque Glass, Single Painted Band, 601-Chocolate, G15 Gooseneck Arm, 615-Oil-Rubbed Bronze 1000 1000 60364
59452 65498 product 0 71685 A 3 D 0 0 Drum-schoolhouse-sconce-oil-Rubbed.jpg Drum Schoolhouse Sconce, 615-Oil-Rubbed Bronze, Clear Glass 1000 1000 71685
63340 65532 product 0 75573 A 3 D 0 0 schoolhouse-KAO-flush-drum-400-red.jpg Kao Drum Schoolhouse Flush Mount, 400-Barn Red, Clear Glass 1000 1000 75573
46908 64909 product 0 59141 A 4 D 0 0 schoolhouse-drum-flush-clear-stripe-none-galvanized-bulb-1890.jpg Drum Flush Mount, 975-Galvanized, Clear Glass, No Painted Band, Shown with 1890 Edison Style Bulb 1000 1000 59141
47835 64907 product 0 60068 A 4 D 0 0 schoolhouse-drum-cord-opaque-stripe-PB9-copper-oil-rubbed-TPT-putty-cotton-twist-cord.jpg Drum Schoolhouse Pendant, 615-Oil-Rubbed Bronze, Opaque Glass, Seven Painted Band, 100-Black, TPT-Putty Cotton Twist Cord 1000 1000 60068
47904 64908 product 0 60137 A 4 D 0 0 schoolhouse-drum-flush-semi-clear-stripe-none-oil-rubbed-copper-bulb-G30.jpg Drum Semi-Flush, 999-Natural Oil-Rubbed Copper, Clear Glass, No Stripe, Shown with G30 Bulb 1000 1000 60137
48132 64905 product 0 60365 A 4 D 0 0 schoolhouse-drum-gooseneck-opaque-stripe-none-G32-brass-raw.jpg Drum Gooseneck, 997-Natural Raw Brass, Opaque Glass, No Painted Band, G32 Gooseneck Arm, 997-Natural Raw Brass 1000 1000 60365
59453 65498 product 0 71686 A 4 D 0 0 Drum-schoolhouse-sconce-Jadite.jpg Drum Schoolhouse Sconce, 370-Mint, Opaque Glass, Four Painted Band 1000 1000 71686
63342 65532 product 0 75575 A 4 D 0 0 schoolhouse-KAO-flush-drum-705-Navy-PB8.jpg Kao Drum Schoolhouse Flush Mount, 705-Navy, Opaque Glass, Four Painted Band 1000 1000 75575
64104 64906 product 0 76337 A 4 D 0 0 schoolhouse-drum-stem-clear-stripe-PB7-dark-green-black-bulb-G30.jpg Drum Stem Mount, 300-Dark Green, Clear Glass, Single Painted Band, 100-Black, Shown with G30 Bulb 1000 1000 76337
46909 64909 product 0 59142 A 5 D 0 0 schoolhouse-drum-flush-clear-stripe-PB9-black-bulb-chrome.jpg Drum Flush Mount, 100-Black, Clear Glass, Seven Painted Band, 100-Black, Shown with G30 Half-Chrome Bulb 1000 1000 59142
47893 64906 product 0 60126 A 5 D 0 0 schoolhouse-drum-stem-opaque-stripe-none-copper-oil-rubbed.jpg Drum Stem Mount, 999-Natural Oil-Rubbed Copper, Opaque Glass, No Stripe, Mounting in 999-Natural Oil-Rubbed Copper 1000 1000 60126
48133 64905 product 0 60366 A 5 D 0 0 schoolhouse-drum-gooseneck-clear-stripe-PB8-G15-jadite-bulb-1890.jpg Drum Gooseneck, 311-Jadite, Clear Glass, Four Painted Band, 311-Jadite, G15 Gooseneck Arm, 311-Jadite, Shown with 1890 Edison Bulb 1000 1000 60366
59454 65498 product 0 71687 A 5 D 0 0 Drum-schoolhouse-sconce-Navy-Clear.jpg Drum Schoolhouse Sconce, 705-Navy, Clear Glass, Single Painted Band 1000 1000 71687
63339 65532 product 0 75572 A 5 D 0 0 schoolhouse-KAO-flush-drum-311-jadite-PB7.jpg Kao Drum Schoolhouse Flush Mount, 311-Jadite, Opaque Glass, Single Painted Band 1000 1000 75572
64102 64908 product 0 76335 A 5 D 0 0 schoolhouse-drum-flush-semi-clear-stripe-PB7-white-black-bulb-round.jpg Drum Semi-Flush, 200-White, Clear Glass, Single Painted Band, 100-Black, Shown with G30 Bulb 1000 1000 76335
64122 64907 product 0 76355 A 5 C 0 0 MWKC85~9.JPG Drum Schoolhouse Pendant, Opaque Glass, 480-Blush Pink, Four Bands, 100-Black 2485 3360 76355
47902 64908 product 0 60135 A 6 D 0 0 schoolhouse-drum-flush-semi-clear-stripe-PB9-red-bulb-chrome.jpg Drum Semi-Flush, 400-Barn Red, Opaque Glass, Four Painted Band, Shown with G40 Half-Chrome Bulb 1000 1000 60135
54837 64906 product 0 67070 A 6 C 0 0 primary_schoolhouse_12indrum_blackbands_975_galvanized_12instem5.jpg Drum Stem Mount, 975-Galvanized Stem, Opaque Glass, Four Painted Band, 100-Black | Photo Courtesy of the Brownstone Boys 1500 2250 67070
59455 65498 product 0 71688 A 6 D 0 0 Drum-schoolhouse-sconce-Buttery-Yellow.jpg Drum Schoolhouse Sconce, 500-Buttery Yellow, Opaque Glass, Four Painted Band 1000 1000 71688
63343 65532 product 0 75576 A 6 D 0 0 schoolhouse-KAO-flush-drum-975-galvanized-PB9-400-red.jpg Kao Drum Schoolhouse Flush Mount, 975-Galvanized, Seven Painted Band, 400-Barn Red 1000 1000 75576
64123 64907 product 0 76356 A 6 C 0 0 DTISAN~V.JPG Drum Schoolhouse Pendant, Opaque Glass, 105-Textured Black 3500 2434 76356
64292 64909 product 0 76525 A 6 C 0 0 image8-residential-interior-bathroom-lighting-Drum-Schoolhouse-Flush-Mount-Opaque-705-Navy-PB8-Four-Painted-Bands-705-Navy_-_copy.jpeg Drum Flush Mount, Opaque, 705-Navy, PB8-Four Painted Bands, 705-Navy | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner 1484 1213 76525
67863 64905 product 0 80096 A 6 C 0 0 FTFS4_Burton_Afters-residential-interior-lighting-bathroom-vanity-Drum-Schoolhouse-Gooseneck-Opaque-100-Black-G11arm-PB9-Seven-Painted-Bands-100-Black.jpeg Drum Gooseneck, Opaque, 100-Black, G11 Arm, Seven Painted Bands, 100-Black | Customer Submission 2250 3000 80096
54836 64906 product 0 67069 A 7 C 0 0 primary_schoolhouse_12indrum_blackbands_975_galvanized_12instem2.jpg Drum Stem Mount, 975-Galvanized Stem, Opaque Glass, Four Painted Band, 100-Black | Photo Courtesy of the Brownstone Boys 1500 2250 67069
58862 64905 product 0 71095 A 7 C 0 0 Drum_Schoolhouse_Gooseneck_Light_-_100_Black_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Farmhouse_Kitchen_Schoolhouse_Lighting.jpg Drum Gooseneck, 100-Black, Opaque Glass, Four Painted Band, 100-Black, G26 Gooseneck Arm | Photo Courtesy of LIV Design + Build 1500 1902 71095
59456 65498 product 0 71689 A 7 D 0 0 Drum-schoolhouse-sconce-Barn-Red.jpg Drum Schoolhouse Sconce, 400-Barn Red, Opaque Glass, Seven Painted Band 1000 1000 71689
61916 65532 product 0 74149 A 7 C 0 0 Kao_Drum_Schoolhouse_Flush_Mount_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Entryway_Lighting.jpg Kao Schoolhouse, Opaque Drum Shade, 370-Mint | Photo Courtesy of Elliott May 3188 4797 74149
62043 64907 product 0 74276 A 7 C 0 0 Drum_Schoolhouse_Pendant_Opaque_995-RawCopperFitter_SBK_PB8_100-Black.jpeg Drum Schoolhouse Pendant, 995-Natural Raw Copper, Opaque Glass, Four Painted Band, 100-Black, SBK-Standard Black Cord | Courtesy of Chelsey Keeley 1500 1819 74276
64107 64908 product 0 76340 A 7 C 0 0 IMG_8638-residential-interior-lighting-kids-bedroom-Drum-Schoolhouse-Semi-Flush-Mount-Opaque-106-Matte-Black-PB9-Seven-Painted-Band-100-Black.jpg Drum Semi-Flush, 106-Matte Black, Opaque Glass, Seven Painted Band, 100-Black | Photo Courtesy of The Modern Proper 2388 2970 76340
65908 64909 product 0 78141 A 7 C 0 0 image4-residential-interior-lighting-bedroom-kid-Drum-Schoolhouse-Flush-Mount-Opaque-400-Barn-Red-PB8-Four-Painted-Band-400-Barn-Red.jpeg Drum Flush Mount, Opaque Glass, 400-Barn Red, PB4-Four Painted Bands, 400-Barn Red | Customer Submission 3024 4032 78141
54838 64906 product 0 67071 A 8 C 0 0 primary_schoolhouse_12indrum_blackbands_975_galvanized_12instem7.jpg Drum Stem Mount, 975-Galvanized Stem, Opaque Glass, Four Painted Band, 100-Black | Photo Courtesy of the Brownstone Boys 1500 2250 67071
58864 64905 product 0 71097 A 8 C 0 0 Drum_Schoolhouse_Gooseneck_Light_-_Four_Painted_Band_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Farmhouse_Kitchen_Modern_Schoolhouse_Lighting.jpg Drum Gooseneck, 100-Black, Opaque Glass, Four Painted Band, 100-Black, G26 Gooseneck Arm | Photo Courtesy of LIV Design + Build 1500 1768 71097
58916 64908 product 0 71149 A 8 C 0 0 Drum_Schoolhouse_Semi-Flush_Mount_Pendant_Light_-_200_White_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Interior_Schoolhouse_Lighting.jpg Drum Semi-Flush, 200-White, Opaque Glass, Four Painted Band in 311-Jadite | Photo Courtesy of Todd Talbot 1500 1101 71149
59514 65498 product 0 71747 A 8 C 0 0 Drum_Wall_Sconce_-_Black_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Farmhouse_Exterior_Porch_Lighting.jpg Drum Schoolhouse Sconce, 100-Black, Opaque Glass | Photo Courtesy of Stacey Rosetti (@stacey.athome) 1500 2005 71747
61917 65532 product 0 74150 A 8 C 0 0 Kao_Drum_Schoolhouse_Flush_Mount_Light_-_Barn_Light_Electrc_-_Laundry_Room_Lighting.jpg Kao Schoolhouse, Opaque Drum Shade, 370-Mint | Photo Courtesy of Elliott May 3456 4973 74150
62044 64907 product 0 74277 A 8 C 0 0 Drum_Schoolhouse_Pendant_Opaque_995-RawCopperFitter_SBK_PB8_100-Black2.jpeg Drum Schoolhouse Pendant, 995-Natural Raw Copper, Opaque Glass, Four Painted Band, 100-Black, SBK-Standard Black Cord | Courtesy of Chelsey Keeley 1500 2000 74277
64293 64909 product 0 76526 A 8 C 0 0 image6-residential-interior-bathroom-lighting-Drum-Schoolhouse-Flush-Mount-Opaque-705-Navy-PB8-Four-Painted-Bands-705-Navy.jpeg Drum Flush Mount, Opaque, 705-Navy, PB8-Four Painted Bands, 705-Navy | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner 1329 1515 76526
65917 64907 product 0 78150 A 8 C 0 0 IMG_9895-residential-interior-lighting-Drum-Schoolhouse-Pendant-Opaque-105-Textured-Black-CSBB-Black-Brown-Chevron-PB8-Four-Painted-Bands-715-Delphite-Blue.JPG Drum Schoolhouse Pendant, Opaque Glass, 105-Textured Black, Black & Brown Chevron Cord, PB8-Four Painted Bands, 715-Delphite | Photo Courtesy of Mermaid Cottages, Tybee Island 2804 3471 78150
58863 64905 product 0 71096 A 9 C 0 0 Drum_Schoolhouse_Gooseneck_Light_-_Four_Painted_Band_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Farmhouse_Kitchen_Lighting.jpg Drum Gooseneck, 100-Black, Opaque Glass, Four Painted Band, 100-Black, G26 Gooseneck Arm | Photo Courtesy of LIV Design + Build 1500 1932 71096
59513 65498 product 0 71746 A 9 C 0 0 Drum_Wall_Sconce_-_100_Black_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Farmhouse_Front_Porch_Lighting.jpg Drum Schoolhouse Sconce, 100-Black, Opaque Glass | Photo Courtesy of Stacey Rosetti (@stacey.athome) 1500 2003 71746
60056 64909 product 0 72289 A 9 C 0 0 Drum_Schoolhouse_Semi-Flush_Mount_Light_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Kitchen_Lighting.jpg Drum Flush Mount, 307-Emerald Green Fitter, Opaque Glass, Four Painted Band in 307-Emerald Green | Photo Courtesy of Chris Rune 2268 4032 72289
61918 65532 product 0 74151 A 9 C 0 0 Kao_Drum_Schoolhouse_Flush_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Laundry_Room_Lighting.jpg Kao Schoolhouse, Opaque Drum Shade, 370-Mint | Photo Courtesy of Elliott May 3241 4861 74151
62183 64908 product 0 74416 A 9 C 0 0 Drum_Schoolhouse_Semi_Flush_Mount_Light_Opaque_810-Graphite.jpg Drum Semi-Flush, 810-Graphite, Opaque Glass | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner 1500 2000 74416
63159 64906 product 0 75392 A 9 C 0 0 image1__2_-residential-interior-Drum-Schoolhouse-Stem-Mount-Pendant-Light-Opaque-705-Navy-Single-Band-705-Navy.jpeg Drum Stem Mount, 705-Navy, Opaque Glass, Single Painted Band 1500 1769 75392
61919 65532 product 0 74152 A 10 C 0 0 Kao_Drum_Schoolhouse_Flush_Mount_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Interior_Laundry_Room_Lighting.jpg Kao Schoolhouse, Opaque Drum Shade, 370-Mint | Photo Courtesy of Elliott May 5167 3308 74152
63155 64908 product 0 75388 A 10 C 0 0 image1-residential-interior-lighting-Drum-Schoolhouse-Semi-Flush-Mount-opaque-715-Delphite-four-painted-bands-715-Delphite.jpeg Drum Semi-Flush, 715-Delphite, Opaque Glass, Four Painted Band 1500 1806 75388
64118 65498 product 0 76351 A 10 C 0 0 bar-The_Lede-commercial-interior-bar-restaurant-lighting-Drum-Schoolhouse-Sconce-Opaque-480-Blush-Pink-Four-Painted-Bands-100-Black.jpg Drum Schoolhouse, Opaque Glass, 480-Blush Pink, Four Painted Band, 100-Black | Photo Courtesy of The Lede 1500 1875 76351
65108 64906 product 0 77341 A 10 C 0 0 residential-interior-kitchen-lighting-Drum-Schoolhouse-Stem-Mount-Pendant-Clear-Glass-997-Raw-Brass-18in-Four-Painted-Bands-715-Delphite-Blue.jpg Drum Stem Mount, Clear Glass, 997-Raw Brass Stem (18"), Four Painted Bands, 715-Delphite | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner 1500 2000 77341
59512 65498 product 0 71745 A 11 C 0 0 Drum_Wall_Sconce_-_Black_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Front_Porch_Lighting.jpg Drum Schoolhouse Sconce, 100-Black, Opaque Glass | Photo Courtesy of Stacey Rosetti (@stacey.athome) 1500 2000 71745
63156 64908 product 0 75389 A 11 C 0 0 image3-residential-interior-lighting-Drum-Schoolhouse-Semi-Flush-Mount-opaque-715-Delphite-four-painted-bands-715-Delphite.jpeg Drum Semi-Flush, 715-Delphite, Opaque Glass, Four Painted Band 1500 2000 75389
65109 64906 product 0 77342 A 11 C 0 0 residential-interior-kitchen-lighting-on-Drum-Schoolhouse-Stem-Mount-Pendant-Clear-Glass-997-Raw-Brass-18in-Four-Painted-Bands-715-Delphite-Blue_2fvx-c1.jpg Drum Stem Mount, Clear Glass, 997-Raw Brass Stem (18"), Four Painted Bands, 715-Delphite | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner 1500 2000 77342
60300 65498 product 0 72533 A 12 C 0 0 Drum_Schoolhouse_Sconce_-_Black_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Modern_Farmhouse_Bathroom_Lighting.jpg Drum Schoolhouse Sconce, 100-Black, Opaque Glass, Four Painted Bands in Black | Photo Courtesy of Stacey Rosetti (@stacey.athome) 1500 2000 72533
65110 64906 product 0 77343 A 12 C 0 0 residential-interior-kitchen-lighting-on-Drum-Schoolhouse-Stem-Mount-Pendant-Clear-Glass-997-Raw-Brass-18in-Four-Painted-Bands-715-Delphite-Blue.jpg Drum Stem Mount, Clear Glass, 997-Raw Brass Stem (18"), Four Painted Bands, 715-Delphite | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner 1500 1683 77343
66465 64906 product 0 78698 A 12 C 0 0 IMG_0843-residential-interior-lighting-Drum-Schoolhouse-Stem-Mount-Pendant-opaque-100-black-24in-stem-PB8-Four-Painted-Band-100-Black.jpg Drum Stem Mount, Opaque Glass, 100-Black, 24" Stem, PB8-Four Painted Band, 100-Black | Customer Submission 3024 4032 78698
66837 64906 product 0 79070 A 12 C 0 0 image1-residential-interior-lighting-kitchen-Drum-Schoolhouse-Stem-Mount-Pendant-Opaque-100-Black-12in-stem-PB9-Seven-Painted-Band-100-Black-Standard-Beehive-Canopy.jpeg Drum Stem Mount, Opaque, 100-Black, 12" Stem, Seven Painted Band, 100-Black, Standard Beehive Canopy | Customer Submission 3024 4032 79070
60041 65498 product 0 72274 A 13 C 0 0 Drum_Schoolhouse_Sconce_-_Delphite_Bands_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Office_Lighting.jpg Drum Schoolhouse Sconce, Opaque Glass, 615-Oil-Rubbed Bronze Fitter Finish, Four Painted Bands in 715-Delphite Blue 1500 1942 72274
60042 65498 product 0 72275 A 14 C 0 0 Drum_Schoolhouse_Wall_Sconce_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Barn_Red_Kids_Bedroom_Lighting.jpg Drum, Opaque Glass, 400-Barn Red Fitter Finish, Seven Painted Bands in 715-Delphite Blue 1500 2250 72275