SELECT 
  cscart_images_links.*, 
  cscart_images.image_path, 
  cscart_common_descriptions.description AS alt, 
  cscart_images.image_x, 
  cscart_images.image_y, 
  cscart_images.image_id as images_image_id 
FROM 
  cscart_images_links 
  LEFT JOIN cscart_images ON cscart_images_links.detailed_id = cscart_images.image_id 
  LEFT JOIN cscart_common_descriptions ON cscart_common_descriptions.object_id = cscart_images.image_id 
  AND cscart_common_descriptions.object_holder = 'images' 
  AND cscart_common_descriptions.lang_code = 'en' 
WHERE 
  cscart_images_links.object_type = 'product' 
  AND cscart_images_links.type = 'A' 
  AND cscart_images_links.object_id IN (
    61075, 61083, 61071, 61694, 61081, 61697, 
    61558, 61684, 65455
  ) 
ORDER BY 
  cscart_images_links.position, 
  cscart_images_links.pair_id

Query time 0.00127

JSON explain

{
  "query_block": {
    "select_id": 1,
    "read_sorted_file": {
      "filesort": {
        "sort_key": "cscart_images_links.position, cscart_images_links.pair_id",
        "table": {
          "table_name": "cscart_images_links",
          "access_type": "range",
          "possible_keys": ["object_id"],
          "key": "object_id",
          "key_length": "81",
          "used_key_parts": ["object_id", "object_type", "type"],
          "rows": 99,
          "filtered": 100,
          "index_condition": "cscart_images_links.object_type = 'product' and cscart_images_links.`type` = 'A' and cscart_images_links.object_id in (61075,61083,61071,61694,61081,61697,61558,61684,65455)"
        }
      }
    },
    "table": {
      "table_name": "cscart_images",
      "access_type": "eq_ref",
      "possible_keys": ["PRIMARY"],
      "key": "PRIMARY",
      "key_length": "3",
      "used_key_parts": ["image_id"],
      "ref": ["cscart_migrate.cscart_images_links.detailed_id"],
      "rows": 1,
      "filtered": 100,
      "attached_condition": "trigcond(cscart_images_links.detailed_id = cscart_images.image_id)"
    },
    "table": {
      "table_name": "cscart_common_descriptions",
      "access_type": "eq_ref",
      "possible_keys": ["PRIMARY"],
      "key": "PRIMARY",
      "key_length": "107",
      "used_key_parts": ["object_id", "lang_code", "object_holder"],
      "ref": ["cscart_migrate.cscart_images.image_id", "const", "const"],
      "rows": 1,
      "filtered": 100,
      "attached_condition": "trigcond(cscart_common_descriptions.object_id = cscart_images.image_id and cscart_common_descriptions.object_holder = 'images' and cscart_common_descriptions.lang_code = 'en' and trigcond(cscart_images.image_id is not null))"
    }
  }
}

Result

pair_id object_id object_type image_id detailed_id type position image_type show_gallery gallery_category_id image_path alt image_x image_y images_image_id
14185 61071 product 0 24980 A 0 D 0 0 canal-soho-cord-100-black-CSB.jpg Canal SoHo Pendant, 100-Black, CSB-Black Cloth Cord 1000 1000 24980
14210 61075 product 0 25005 A 0 D 0 0 Canal-SoHo-Studio-Cable-100-black.jpg Canal SoHo Studio Light, 100-Black 1000 1000 25005
17222 61697 product 0 28789 A 0 D 0 0 canal-gooseneck-390-teal-G22-980-brushed-aluminum.jpg Canal Gooseneck Light, 390-Teal, G22 Gooseneck Arm, 980-Brushed Aluminum 1000 1000 28789
64037 61081 product 0 76270 A 0 D 0 0 Canal-SoHo-Sconce-705-Navy.jpg Canal SoHo Sconce, 705-Navy 1000 1000 76270
64044 61083 product 0 76277 A 0 D 0 0 Canal-Soho-Stem-975-Galvanized.jpg Canal SoHo, 975-Galvanized 1000 1000 76277
64076 61694 product 0 76309 A 0 D 0 0 canal-stem-490-magenta-100-black.jpg Canal Stem Mount, 490-Magenta, Mounting in 100-Black, Heavy Duty Canopy 1000 1000 76309
64082 65455 product 0 76315 A 0 D 0 0 canal-flush-mount-390-teal-975-galvanized.jpg Canal Flush Mount, 390-Teal, Mounting in 975-Galvanized 1000 1000 76315
64089 61684 product 0 76322 A 0 D 0 0 canal-cord-975-galvanized-TRW.jpg Canal Pendant Light, 975-Galvanized, TRW-Red & White Cotton Twist Cord 1000 1000 76322
64091 61558 product 0 76324 A 0 D 0 0 canal-cord-heat-lamp-barn-red.jpg Canal Food Warmer, 400-Barn Red, Black Jacketed Cord 1000 1000 76324
16748 61558 product 0 28312 A 1 D 0 0 canal-cord-heat-lamp-100-black-full-build.jpg Canal Food Warmer, 100-Black, Black Jacketed Cord, Clear Heat Lamp Bulb 1000 1000 28312
17241 61697 product 0 28808 A 1 D 0 0 canal-gooseneck-100-black-G13.jpg Canal Gooseneck Light, 100-Black, G13 Gooseneck Arm 1000 1000 28808
39608 61083 product 0 51841 A 1 D 0 0 Canal-Soho-Stem-400-barn-red.jpg Canal SoHo, 400-Barn Red 1000 1000 51841
64038 61081 product 0 76271 A 1 D 0 0 Canal-SoHo-Sconce-975-galvanized-380-chartreuse.jpg Canal SoHo Sconce, 975-Galvanized, Mounting in 380-Chartreuse 1000 1000 76271
64065 61075 product 0 76298 A 1 D 0 0 Canal-SoHo-Studio-Cable-FULL-BUILD-390-teal.jpg Canal SoHo Studio Light, 390-Teal 1000 1000 76298
64069 61071 product 0 76302 A 1 D 0 0 canal-soho-cord-FULL-BUILD-307-emerald-CSB.jpg Canal SoHo Pendant, 307-Emerald Green, CSB-Black Cloth Cord 1000 1000 76302
64078 61694 product 0 76311 A 1 D 0 0 canal-stem-705-navy-975-galvanized.jpg Canal Stem Mount, 705-Navy, Mounting in 975-Galvanized 1000 1000 76311
64083 65455 product 0 76316 A 1 D 0 0 canal-flush-mount-400-barn-red.jpg Canal Flush Mount, 400-Barn Red 1000 1000 76316
64090 61684 product 0 76323 A 1 D 0 0 canal-cord-full-build-105-textured-black-CSB.jpg Canal Pendant Light, 105-Textured Black, CSB-Black Cloth Cord 1000 1000 76323
17077 61684 product 0 28610 A 2 D 0 0 canal-cord-490-magenta-CSBP.jpg Canal Pendant Light, 490-Magenta, CSBP-Black & Pink Cloth Cord 1000 1000 28610
17242 61694 product 0 28809 A 2 D 0 0 canal-stem-100-black.jpg Canal Stem Mount, 100-Black 1000 1000 28809
18735 61083 product 0 30413 A 2 D 0 0 Canal-Soho-Stem-300-dark-green.jpg Canal SoHo, 300-Dark Green 1000 1000 30413
36934 61081 product 0 49167 A 2 D 0 0 Canal-SoHo-Sconce-307-Emerald-Green.jpg Canal SoHo Sconce, 307-Emerald Green 1000 1000 49167
36974 61075 product 0 49207 A 2 D 0 0 Canal-SoHo-Studio-Cable-615-oil-rubbed-bronze.jpg Canal SoHo Studio Light, 615-Oil-Rubbed Bronze 1000 1000 49207
64068 61071 product 0 76301 A 2 D 0 0 canal-soho-cord-975-galvanized-615-oil-rubbed-bronze-CSBB.jpg Canal SoHo Pendant, 615-Oil-Rubbed Bronze, Shade Top in 975-Galvanized, CSBB-Black & Brown Cloth Cord 1000 1000 76301
64072 61697 product 0 76305 A 2 D 0 0 canal-gooseneck-490-magenta-G11-100-black.jpg Canal Gooseneck Light, 490-Magenta, G11 Gooseneck Arm, 100-Black 1000 1000 76305
64081 65455 product 0 76314 A 2 D 0 0 canal-flush-mount-307-emerald.jpg Canal Flush Mount, 307-Emerald Green 1000 1000 76314
64093 61558 product 0 76326 A 2 D 0 0 canal-cord-heat-lamp-490-magenta.jpg Canal Food Warmer, 490-Magenta, Black Jacketed Cord 1000 1000 76326
17075 61684 product 0 28608 A 3 D 0 0 canal-cord-200-white-CSW.jpg Canal Pendant Light, 200-White, CSW-White Cloth Cord 1000 1000 28608
17244 61694 product 0 28811 A 3 D 0 0 canal-stem-400-barn-red.jpg Canal Stem Mount, 400-Barn Red 1000 1000 28811
18257 61081 product 0 29892 A 3 D 0 0 Canal-SoHo-Sconce-100-black.jpg Canal SoHo Sconce, 100-Black 1000 1000 29892
36976 61075 product 0 49209 A 3 D 0 0 Canal-SoHo-Studio-Cable-307-emerald.jpg Canal SoHo Studio Light, 307-Emerald Green 1000 1000 49209
64043 61083 product 0 76276 A 3 D 0 0 Canal-Soho-Stem-975-Galvanized-790-Lavender.jpg Canal SoHo, 975-Galvanized, Mounting in 790-Lavender 1000 1000 76276
64070 61071 product 0 76303 A 3 D 0 0 canal-soho-cord-FULL-BUILD-975-galvanized-CSBG.jpg Canal SoHo Pendant, 975-Galvanized, CSBG-Black & Gold Cloth Cord 1000 1000 76303
64074 61697 product 0 76307 A 3 D 0 0 canal-gooseneck-700-royal-G4.jpg Canal Gooseneck Light, 700-Royal Blue, G4 Straight Arm 1000 1000 76307
64080 65455 product 0 76313 A 3 D 0 0 canal-flush-mount-100-black.jpg Canal Flush Mount, 100-Black 1000 1000 76313
64094 61558 product 0 76327 A 3 D 0 0 canal-cord-heat-lamp-200-white.jpg Canal Food Warmer, 200-White, White Jacketed Cord, Clear Heat Lamp Bulb 1000 1000 76327
17076 61684 product 0 28609 A 4 D 0 0 canal-cord-400-barn-red-CRZ.jpg Canal Pendant Light, 400-Barn Red, CRZ-Red Chevron Cord 1000 1000 28609
17223 61697 product 0 28790 A 4 D 0 0 canal-gooseneck-307-emerald-G24.jpg Canal Gooseneck Light, 307-Emerald, G24 Gooseneck Arm 1000 1000 28790
36932 61081 product 0 49165 A 4 D 0 0 Canal-SoHo-Sconce-400-Barn-Red.jpg Canal SoHo Sconce, 400-Barn Red 1000 1000 49165
39607 61083 product 0 51840 A 4 D 0 0 Canal-Soho-Stem-100-black.jpg Canal SoHo, 100-Black 1000 1000 51840
64063 61075 product 0 76296 A 4 D 0 0 Canal-SoHo-Studio-Cable-975-galvanized.jpg Canal SoHo Studio Light, 975-Galvanized 1000 1000 76296
64066 61071 product 0 76299 A 4 D 0 0 canal-soho-cord-705-Navy-CSGW.jpg Canal SoHo Pendant, 705-Navy, CSGW-Gold & White Cloth Cord 1000 1000 76299
64077 61694 product 0 76310 A 4 D 0 0 canal-stem-615-oil-rubbed-bronze.jpg Canal Stem Mount, 615-Oil-Rubbed Bronze 1000 1000 76310
64086 65455 product 0 76319 A 4 D 0 0 canal-flush-mount-975-galvanized.jpg Canal Flush Mount, 975-Galvanized 1000 1000 76319
14422 61083 product 0 25273 A 5 D 0 0 Canal-Soho-Stem-200-white.jpg Canal SoHo, 200-White 1000 1000 25273
17243 61694 product 0 28810 A 5 D 0 0 canal-stem-390-teal-980-brushed-aluminum.jpg Canal Stem Mount, 390-Teal, Mounting in 980-Brushed Aluminum 1000 1000 28810
64039 61081 product 0 76272 A 5 D 0 0 Canal-SoHo-Sconce-975-galvanized.jpg Canal SoHo Sconce, 975-Galvanized 1000 1000 76272
64064 61075 product 0 76297 A 5 D 0 0 Canal-SoHo-Studio-Cable-FULL-BUILD-300-dark-green.jpg Canal SoHo Studio Light, 300-Dark Green 1000 1000 76297
64067 61071 product 0 76300 A 5 D 0 0 canal-soho-cord-975-galvanized-490-magenta-CSBW.jpg Canal SoHo Pendant, 490-Magenta, Shade Top in 975-Galvanized, CSBW-Black & White Cloth Cord 1000 1000 76300
64073 61697 product 0 76306 A 5 D 0 0 canal-gooseneck-615-oil-rubbed-bronze-G15.jpg Canal Gooseneck Light, 615-Oil-Rubbed Bronze, G15 Gooseneck Arm 1000 1000 76306
64084 65455 product 0 76317 A 5 D 0 0 canal-flush-mount-490-magenta-100-black.jpg Canal Flush Mount, 490-Magenta, Mounting in 100-Black 1000 1000 76317
64087 61684 product 0 76320 A 5 D 0 0 canal-cord-615-oil-rubbed-bronze-CSBB.jpg Canal Pendant Light, 615-Oil-Rubbed Bronze, CSBB-Black & Brown Cloth Cord 1000 1000 76320
17220 61684 product 0 28787 A 6 D 0 0 canal-cord-307-emerald-green-CSGW.jpg Canal Pendant, 307-Emerald Green, CSGW-Gold & White Cloth Cord 1000 1000 28787
18736 61083 product 0 30414 A 6 D 0 0 Canal-Soho-Stem-705-Navy.jpg Canal SoHo, 705-Navy 1000 1000 30414
18737 61071 product 0 30415 A 6 D 0 0 canal-soho-cord-700-royal-CSUW.jpg Canal SoHo Pendant, 700-Royal Blue, CSUW-Blue & White Cloth Cord 1000 1000 30415
36933 61081 product 0 49166 A 6 D 0 0 Canal-SoHo-Sconce-700-royal-blue.jpg Canal SoHo Sconce, 700-Royal Blue 1000 1000 49166
36975 61075 product 0 49208 A 6 D 0 0 Canal-SoHo-Studio-Cable-705-navy.jpg Canal SoHo Studio Light, 705-Navy 1000 1000 49208
61951 61694 product 0 74184 A 6 C 0 0 Canal_Stem_Mount_Pendant_-600_Bronze_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Outdoor_Walkway_Lighting.jpg Canal Stem Mount Pendant, 600-Bronze, Mounting in 975-Galvanized, 12in Stem | Photo Courtesy of Patti Ledbetter 1500 1125 74184
64075 61697 product 0 76308 A 6 D 0 0 canal-gooseneck-705-navy-G26.jpg Canal Gooseneck Light, 705-Navy, G26 Gooseneck Light 1000 1000 76308
64085 65455 product 0 76318 A 6 D 0 0 canal-flush-mount-705-navy.jpg Canal Flush Mount, 705-Navy 1000 1000 76318
67109 65455 product 0 79342 A 6 C 0 0 image6-residential-interior-lighting-stairway-Canal-Flush-Mount-570-Sunflower-980-Brushed-Aluminum.jpeg Canal Flush Mount, 570-Sunflower, 980-Brushed Aluminum | Customer Submission 2368 2856 79342
18738 61071 product 0 30416 A 7 D 0 0 canal-soho-cord-400-barn-red-CRD.jpg Canal SoHo Pendant, 400-Barn Red, CSR-Red Cloth Cord 1000 1000 30416
36977 61075 product 0 49210 A 7 D 0 0 Canal-SoHo-Studio-Cable-490-magenta.jpg Canal SoHo Studio Light, 490-Magenta 1000 1000 49210
59278 61697 product 0 71511 A 7 C 0 0 Canal_Gooseneck_Light_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Porch_Lighting.jpeg Canal Gooseneck Light, 100-Black, G11 Gooseneck Arm | Photo Courtesy of Ashley Brochu @themainesprucehouse 3024 4032 71511
61952 61694 product 0 74185 A 7 C 0 0 Canal_Stem_Mount_Pendant_Light_-_600_Bronze_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Exterior_Lighting.jpg Canal Stem Mount Pendant, 600-Bronze, Mounting in 975-Galvanized, 12in Stem | Photo Courtesy of Patti Ledbetter 1500 1717 74185
64042 61083 product 0 76275 A 7 D 0 0 Canal-Soho-Stem-975-Galvanized-615-Oil-Rubbed-Bronze-HSC.jpg Canal SoHo, 615-Oil-Rubbed Bronze, Mounting in 975-Galvanized, Hang Straight Canopy 1000 1000 76275
64088 61684 product 0 76321 A 7 D 0 0 canal-cord-705-navy-CRD.jpg Canal Pendant Light, 705-Navy, CSR-Red Cloth Cord 1000 1000 76321
65388 61081 product 0 77621 A 7 C 0 0 Vernon_Family_Farm_5-commercial-exterior-farm-kitchen-restaurant-lighting-Canal-SoHo-Sconce-570-Sunflower.jpg Canal Street Soho Sconce, 570-Sunflower | Photo Courtesy of Whitewave Photography 6048 4024 77621
14280 61075 product 0 25075 A 8 D 0 0 canal_street_studio_light_orange.jpg Canal SoHo Studio Light, 420-Orange 600 938 25075
14424 61083 product 0 25275 A 8 C 0 0 canal_street_soho_black_stem.jpg Canal Street SoHo Stem Mount Pendant, 100-Black (Detailed Shot) 600 929 25275
17634 61684 product 0 29259 A 8 D 0 0 insetting_modern_pendants.jpg (Center) Canal Cord Hung Pendant, 100-Black Finish 600 600 29259
48961 61071 product 0 61194 A 8 C 0 0 Screen_Shot_2019-12-05_at_9.32.47_AM.png Canal Street SoHo Pendant, 390-Teal, SBK-Standard Black Cord 604 802 61194
57360 61081 product 0 69593 A 8 C 0 0 Canal_SoHo_Wall_Sconce_Light_-_975_Galvanized_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Modern_Exterior_Front_Porch_Lighting.jpg Canal Street Soho Sconce, 975-Galvanized | Photo Courtesy of Jennifer Hoey Interior Design 1500 2000 69593
59277 61697 product 0 71510 A 8 C 0 0 Canal_Gooseneck_Light_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Outdoor_Porch_Lighting.jpeg Canal Gooseneck Light, 100-Black, G11 Gooseneck Arm | Photo Courtesy of Ashley Brochu @themainesprucehouse 2994 3334 71510
61953 61694 product 0 74186 A 8 C 0 0 Canal_Stem_Mount_Pendant_-_600_Bronze_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Entryway_Lighting.jpg Canal Stem Mount Pendant, 600-Bronze, Mounting in 975-Galvanized, 12in Stem | Photo Courtesy of Patti Ledbetter 1500 2000 74186
51426 61697 product 0 63659 A 9 C 0 0 Home_Advisor-25.jpg Canal Gooseneck Light, 495-Sherbet Orange, G3 Gooseneck Arm in 975-Galvanized | Photo Courtesy of Jake Holschuh, Visual Interest, Open Studio Architecture and ME Engineers 4463 4463 63659
55143 61075 product 0 67376 A 9 C 0 0 BCG_Cafe_2-SM-canal-soho-studio-light-100-black-commercial-interior-cafe-dining-office-high-res-on.jpg Canal SoHo Studio Light, 100-Black | Photo Courtesy of NOVO Construction and Fine Focus Photography 1500 1000 67376
55543 61081 product 0 67776 A 9 C 0 0 Canal-soho-sconce-shelves.JPG Canal Street Soho Sconce, 975-Galvanized | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner 1009 1281 67776
61954 61694 product 0 74187 A 9 C 0 0 Canal_Stem_Mount_-_600_Bronze_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Farmhouse_Exterior_Lighting.jpg Canal Stem Mount Pendant, 600-Bronze, Mounting in 975-Galvanized, 12in Stem | Photo Courtesy of Patti Ledbetter 1500 1138 74187
68537 61071 product 0 80770 A 9 C 0 0 9-residential-interior-lighting-kitchen-island-Canal-SoHo-Pendant-110-PTM-Black-CSBW.jpg Canal SoHo Pendant, 110-Black, CSBW-Black & White Cloth Cord | Photo Courtesy of Vertical Point Media 1200 800 80770
55144 61075 product 0 67377 A 10 C 0 0 BCG_Cafe-SM-canal-soho-studio-light-100-black-commercial-interior-cafe-dining-office-high-res-on.jpg Canal SoHo Studio Light, 100-Black | Photo Courtesy of NOVO Construction and Fine Focus Photography 1500 1000 67377
56406 61081 product 0 68639 A 10 C 0 0 Canal_SoHo_Sconce_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Colorful_Front_Porch_Lighting.png Canal Street Soho Sconce, 490-Magenta | Photo Courtesy of Lucy Jones & Marketing and Design With Color 386 538 68639
59065 61071 product 0 71298 A 10 C 0 0 Canal_SoHo_Pendant_Light_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Kitchen_Bar_Lighting.jpg Canal Street SoHo Pendant, 420-Orange (Also pictured in background: Barn Light Mini Artesia Wall Sconce) | Photo Courtesy of Workroom Design Studio and Lynn Graves Photography 800 1200 71298
61982 61697 product 0 74215 A 10 C 0 0 Canal_Gooseneck_Light_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Bathroom_Lighting.jpg Canal Gooseneck Light, 100-Black, G16 Gooseneck Arm | Photo Courtesy of Gillian Jackson Photography and Sheree Stuart Design 4844 7258 74215
44343 61071 product 0 56576 A 11 C 0 0 BLE-Tybee-canal-street-soho-pendant-490-magenta.jpg Canal Street SoHo Pendant, 490-Magenta 1500 2250 56576
55145 61075 product 0 67378 A 11 C 0 0 BCG_Entry_Cafe-SM-canal-soho-studio-light-100-black-commercial-interior-cafe-dining-office-high-res-on.jpg Canal SoHo Studio Light, 100-Black | Photo Courtesy of NOVO Construction and Fine Focus Photography 1500 1000 67378
57233 61697 product 0 69466 A 11 C 0 0 Canal_Gooseneck_Light_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Interior_Modern_Kitchen_Sink_Lighting.jpg Canal Gooseneck Light, 100-Black Exterior with Custom Interior Finish, G1 Gooseneck Arm | Photo Courtesy of Ashley Brochu @themainesprucehouse 3024 3024 69466
57358 61081 product 0 69591 A 11 C 0 0 Canal_SoHo_Wall_Sconce_Light_-_975_Galvanized_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Modern_Exterior_Lighting.jpg Canal Street Soho Sconce, 975-Galvanized | Photo Courtesy of Jennifer Hoey Interior Design 1500 2000 69591
51425 61697 product 0 63658 A 12 C 0 0 Home_Advisor-29.jpg Canal Gooseneck Light, 715-Delphite Blue, G3 Gooseneck Arm in 975-Galvanized | Photo Courtesy of Jake Holschuh, Visual Interest, Open Studio Architecture and ME Engineers 4464 6696 63658
55544 61081 product 0 67777 A 12 C 0 0 canal-soho-sconce-shelves2.JPG Canal Street Soho Sconce, 975-Galvanized | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner 1400 1868 67777
59064 61071 product 0 71297 A 12 C 0 0 Canal_SoHo_Pendant_Light_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Industrial_Kitchen_Lighting.jpg Canal Street SoHo Pendant, 420-Orange (Also pictured in background: Barn Light Mini Artesia Wall Sconce) | Photo Courtesy of Workroom Design Studio and Lynn Graves Photography 1200 1800 71297
65389 61081 product 0 77622 A 12 C 0 0 Vernon_Family_Farm_4-commercial-exterior-farm-kitchen-restaurant-lighting-Canal-SoHo-Sconce-570-Sunflower.jpg Canal Street Soho Sconce, 570-Sunflower | Photo Courtesy of Whitewave Photography 5683 3781 77622
44352 61071 product 0 56585 A 13 C 0 0 canal-soho-390-teal-tpw.jpg Canal Street SoHo Pendant, 390-Teal 1500 2250 56585
57009 61081 product 0 69242 A 13 C 0 0 canal_soho_sconce_420-orange.jpeg Canal Street Soho Sconce, 420-Orange | Photo Courtesy of Customer 640 640 69242
59276 61697 product 0 71509 A 13 C 0 0 Canal_Gooseneck_Light_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Modern_Kitchen_Lighting.jpg Canal Gooseneck Light, 100-Black Exterior with Custom Interior Finish, G1 Gooseneck Arm | Photo Courtesy of Ashley Brochu @themainesprucehouse 4032 3024 71509
47355 61697 product 0 59588 A 14 C 0 0 american_made_barn_lights.jpg Canal Gooseneck Light, 500-Buttery Yellow, G26 Gooseneck Arm 1024 861 59588
66996 61071 product 0 79229 A 14 C 0 0 image002-commercial-interior-lighting-restaurant-Canal-Pendant-Light-370-Mint-500-Buttery-Yellow-Chateau-Pendant-Light-370-Mint-390-Teal-SBK.jpg Canal Street SoHo Pendant, 370- Mint, 500-Buttery Yellow, Standard Black Cord | Photo Courtesy of LightSpec LLC 3024 4032 79229
47356 61697 product 0 59589 A 15 C 0 0 IMG_2107.JPG Canal Gooseneck Light, 500-Buttery Yellow, G26 Gooseneck Arm 3456 4639 59589
51427 61697 product 0 63660 A 16 C 0 0 Home_Advisor-26.jpg Canal Gooseneck Light, 380-Chartreuse, G3 Gooseneck Arm in 975-Galvanized | Photo Courtesy of Jake Holschuh, Visual Interest, Open Studio Architecture and ME Engineers 6696 4464 63660