Result
| pair_id |
object_id |
object_type |
image_id |
detailed_id |
type |
position |
image_type |
show_gallery |
gallery_category_id |
image_path |
alt |
image_x |
image_y |
images_image_id |
| 14185 |
61071 |
product |
0 |
24980 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
canal-soho-cord-100-black-CSB.jpg |
Canal SoHo Pendant, 100-Black, CSB-Black Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
24980 |
| 14210 |
61075 |
product |
0 |
25005 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Canal-SoHo-Studio-Cable-100-black.jpg |
Canal SoHo Studio Light, 100-Black |
1000 |
1000 |
25005 |
| 17222 |
61697 |
product |
0 |
28789 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
canal-gooseneck-390-teal-G22-980-brushed-aluminum.jpg |
Canal Gooseneck Light, 390-Teal, G22 Gooseneck Arm, 980-Brushed Aluminum |
1000 |
1000 |
28789 |
| 64037 |
61081 |
product |
0 |
76270 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Canal-SoHo-Sconce-705-Navy.jpg |
Canal SoHo Sconce, 705-Navy |
1000 |
1000 |
76270 |
| 64044 |
61083 |
product |
0 |
76277 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Canal-Soho-Stem-975-Galvanized.jpg |
Canal SoHo, 975-Galvanized |
1000 |
1000 |
76277 |
| 64076 |
61694 |
product |
0 |
76309 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
canal-stem-490-magenta-100-black.jpg |
Canal Stem Mount, 490-Magenta, Mounting in 100-Black, Heavy Duty Canopy |
1000 |
1000 |
76309 |
| 64082 |
65455 |
product |
0 |
76315 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
canal-flush-mount-390-teal-975-galvanized.jpg |
Canal Flush Mount, 390-Teal, Mounting in 975-Galvanized |
1000 |
1000 |
76315 |
| 64089 |
61684 |
product |
0 |
76322 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
canal-cord-975-galvanized-TRW.jpg |
Canal Pendant Light, 975-Galvanized, TRW-Red & White Cotton Twist Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
76322 |
| 64091 |
61558 |
product |
0 |
76324 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
canal-cord-heat-lamp-barn-red.jpg |
Canal Food Warmer, 400-Barn Red, Black Jacketed Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
76324 |
| 16748 |
61558 |
product |
0 |
28312 |
A |
1 |
D |
0 |
0 |
canal-cord-heat-lamp-100-black-full-build.jpg |
Canal Food Warmer, 100-Black, Black Jacketed Cord, Clear Heat Lamp Bulb |
1000 |
1000 |
28312 |
| 17241 |
61697 |
product |
0 |
28808 |
A |
1 |
D |
0 |
0 |
canal-gooseneck-100-black-G13.jpg |
Canal Gooseneck Light, 100-Black, G13 Gooseneck Arm |
1000 |
1000 |
28808 |
| 39608 |
61083 |
product |
0 |
51841 |
A |
1 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Canal-Soho-Stem-400-barn-red.jpg |
Canal SoHo, 400-Barn Red |
1000 |
1000 |
51841 |
| 64038 |
61081 |
product |
0 |
76271 |
A |
1 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Canal-SoHo-Sconce-975-galvanized-380-chartreuse.jpg |
Canal SoHo Sconce, 975-Galvanized, Mounting in 380-Chartreuse |
1000 |
1000 |
76271 |
| 64065 |
61075 |
product |
0 |
76298 |
A |
1 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Canal-SoHo-Studio-Cable-FULL-BUILD-390-teal.jpg |
Canal SoHo Studio Light, 390-Teal |
1000 |
1000 |
76298 |
| 64069 |
61071 |
product |
0 |
76302 |
A |
1 |
D |
0 |
0 |
canal-soho-cord-FULL-BUILD-307-emerald-CSB.jpg |
Canal SoHo Pendant, 307-Emerald Green, CSB-Black Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
76302 |
| 64078 |
61694 |
product |
0 |
76311 |
A |
1 |
D |
0 |
0 |
canal-stem-705-navy-975-galvanized.jpg |
Canal Stem Mount, 705-Navy, Mounting in 975-Galvanized |
1000 |
1000 |
76311 |
| 64083 |
65455 |
product |
0 |
76316 |
A |
1 |
D |
0 |
0 |
canal-flush-mount-400-barn-red.jpg |
Canal Flush Mount, 400-Barn Red |
1000 |
1000 |
76316 |
| 64090 |
61684 |
product |
0 |
76323 |
A |
1 |
D |
0 |
0 |
canal-cord-full-build-105-textured-black-CSB.jpg |
Canal Pendant Light, 105-Textured Black, CSB-Black Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
76323 |
| 17077 |
61684 |
product |
0 |
28610 |
A |
2 |
D |
0 |
0 |
canal-cord-490-magenta-CSBP.jpg |
Canal Pendant Light, 490-Magenta, CSBP-Black & Pink Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
28610 |
| 17242 |
61694 |
product |
0 |
28809 |
A |
2 |
D |
0 |
0 |
canal-stem-100-black.jpg |
Canal Stem Mount, 100-Black |
1000 |
1000 |
28809 |
| 18735 |
61083 |
product |
0 |
30413 |
A |
2 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Canal-Soho-Stem-300-dark-green.jpg |
Canal SoHo, 300-Dark Green |
1000 |
1000 |
30413 |
| 36934 |
61081 |
product |
0 |
49167 |
A |
2 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Canal-SoHo-Sconce-307-Emerald-Green.jpg |
Canal SoHo Sconce, 307-Emerald Green |
1000 |
1000 |
49167 |
| 36974 |
61075 |
product |
0 |
49207 |
A |
2 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Canal-SoHo-Studio-Cable-615-oil-rubbed-bronze.jpg |
Canal SoHo Studio Light, 615-Oil-Rubbed Bronze |
1000 |
1000 |
49207 |
| 64068 |
61071 |
product |
0 |
76301 |
A |
2 |
D |
0 |
0 |
canal-soho-cord-975-galvanized-615-oil-rubbed-bronze-CSBB.jpg |
Canal SoHo Pendant, 615-Oil-Rubbed Bronze, Shade Top in 975-Galvanized, CSBB-Black & Brown Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
76301 |
| 64072 |
61697 |
product |
0 |
76305 |
A |
2 |
D |
0 |
0 |
canal-gooseneck-490-magenta-G11-100-black.jpg |
Canal Gooseneck Light, 490-Magenta, G11 Gooseneck Arm, 100-Black |
1000 |
1000 |
76305 |
| 64081 |
65455 |
product |
0 |
76314 |
A |
2 |
D |
0 |
0 |
canal-flush-mount-307-emerald.jpg |
Canal Flush Mount, 307-Emerald Green |
1000 |
1000 |
76314 |
| 64093 |
61558 |
product |
0 |
76326 |
A |
2 |
D |
0 |
0 |
canal-cord-heat-lamp-490-magenta.jpg |
Canal Food Warmer, 490-Magenta, Black Jacketed Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
76326 |
| 17075 |
61684 |
product |
0 |
28608 |
A |
3 |
D |
0 |
0 |
canal-cord-200-white-CSW.jpg |
Canal Pendant Light, 200-White, CSW-White Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
28608 |
| 17244 |
61694 |
product |
0 |
28811 |
A |
3 |
D |
0 |
0 |
canal-stem-400-barn-red.jpg |
Canal Stem Mount, 400-Barn Red |
1000 |
1000 |
28811 |
| 18257 |
61081 |
product |
0 |
29892 |
A |
3 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Canal-SoHo-Sconce-100-black.jpg |
Canal SoHo Sconce, 100-Black |
1000 |
1000 |
29892 |
| 36976 |
61075 |
product |
0 |
49209 |
A |
3 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Canal-SoHo-Studio-Cable-307-emerald.jpg |
Canal SoHo Studio Light, 307-Emerald Green |
1000 |
1000 |
49209 |
| 64043 |
61083 |
product |
0 |
76276 |
A |
3 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Canal-Soho-Stem-975-Galvanized-790-Lavender.jpg |
Canal SoHo, 975-Galvanized, Mounting in 790-Lavender |
1000 |
1000 |
76276 |
| 64070 |
61071 |
product |
0 |
76303 |
A |
3 |
D |
0 |
0 |
canal-soho-cord-FULL-BUILD-975-galvanized-CSBG.jpg |
Canal SoHo Pendant, 975-Galvanized, CSBG-Black & Gold Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
76303 |
| 64074 |
61697 |
product |
0 |
76307 |
A |
3 |
D |
0 |
0 |
canal-gooseneck-700-royal-G4.jpg |
Canal Gooseneck Light, 700-Royal Blue, G4 Straight Arm |
1000 |
1000 |
76307 |
| 64080 |
65455 |
product |
0 |
76313 |
A |
3 |
D |
0 |
0 |
canal-flush-mount-100-black.jpg |
Canal Flush Mount, 100-Black |
1000 |
1000 |
76313 |
| 64094 |
61558 |
product |
0 |
76327 |
A |
3 |
D |
0 |
0 |
canal-cord-heat-lamp-200-white.jpg |
Canal Food Warmer, 200-White, White Jacketed Cord, Clear Heat Lamp Bulb |
1000 |
1000 |
76327 |
| 17076 |
61684 |
product |
0 |
28609 |
A |
4 |
D |
0 |
0 |
canal-cord-400-barn-red-CRZ.jpg |
Canal Pendant Light, 400-Barn Red, CRZ-Red Chevron Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
28609 |
| 17223 |
61697 |
product |
0 |
28790 |
A |
4 |
D |
0 |
0 |
canal-gooseneck-307-emerald-G24.jpg |
Canal Gooseneck Light, 307-Emerald, G24 Gooseneck Arm |
1000 |
1000 |
28790 |
| 36932 |
61081 |
product |
0 |
49165 |
A |
4 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Canal-SoHo-Sconce-400-Barn-Red.jpg |
Canal SoHo Sconce, 400-Barn Red |
1000 |
1000 |
49165 |
| 39607 |
61083 |
product |
0 |
51840 |
A |
4 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Canal-Soho-Stem-100-black.jpg |
Canal SoHo, 100-Black |
1000 |
1000 |
51840 |
| 64063 |
61075 |
product |
0 |
76296 |
A |
4 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Canal-SoHo-Studio-Cable-975-galvanized.jpg |
Canal SoHo Studio Light, 975-Galvanized |
1000 |
1000 |
76296 |
| 64066 |
61071 |
product |
0 |
76299 |
A |
4 |
D |
0 |
0 |
canal-soho-cord-705-Navy-CSGW.jpg |
Canal SoHo Pendant, 705-Navy, CSGW-Gold & White Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
76299 |
| 64077 |
61694 |
product |
0 |
76310 |
A |
4 |
D |
0 |
0 |
canal-stem-615-oil-rubbed-bronze.jpg |
Canal Stem Mount, 615-Oil-Rubbed Bronze |
1000 |
1000 |
76310 |
| 64086 |
65455 |
product |
0 |
76319 |
A |
4 |
D |
0 |
0 |
canal-flush-mount-975-galvanized.jpg |
Canal Flush Mount, 975-Galvanized |
1000 |
1000 |
76319 |
| 14422 |
61083 |
product |
0 |
25273 |
A |
5 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Canal-Soho-Stem-200-white.jpg |
Canal SoHo, 200-White |
1000 |
1000 |
25273 |
| 17243 |
61694 |
product |
0 |
28810 |
A |
5 |
D |
0 |
0 |
canal-stem-390-teal-980-brushed-aluminum.jpg |
Canal Stem Mount, 390-Teal, Mounting in 980-Brushed Aluminum |
1000 |
1000 |
28810 |
| 64039 |
61081 |
product |
0 |
76272 |
A |
5 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Canal-SoHo-Sconce-975-galvanized.jpg |
Canal SoHo Sconce, 975-Galvanized |
1000 |
1000 |
76272 |
| 64064 |
61075 |
product |
0 |
76297 |
A |
5 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Canal-SoHo-Studio-Cable-FULL-BUILD-300-dark-green.jpg |
Canal SoHo Studio Light, 300-Dark Green |
1000 |
1000 |
76297 |
| 64067 |
61071 |
product |
0 |
76300 |
A |
5 |
D |
0 |
0 |
canal-soho-cord-975-galvanized-490-magenta-CSBW.jpg |
Canal SoHo Pendant, 490-Magenta, Shade Top in 975-Galvanized, CSBW-Black & White Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
76300 |
| 64073 |
61697 |
product |
0 |
76306 |
A |
5 |
D |
0 |
0 |
canal-gooseneck-615-oil-rubbed-bronze-G15.jpg |
Canal Gooseneck Light, 615-Oil-Rubbed Bronze, G15 Gooseneck Arm |
1000 |
1000 |
76306 |
| 64084 |
65455 |
product |
0 |
76317 |
A |
5 |
D |
0 |
0 |
canal-flush-mount-490-magenta-100-black.jpg |
Canal Flush Mount, 490-Magenta, Mounting in 100-Black |
1000 |
1000 |
76317 |
| 64087 |
61684 |
product |
0 |
76320 |
A |
5 |
D |
0 |
0 |
canal-cord-615-oil-rubbed-bronze-CSBB.jpg |
Canal Pendant Light, 615-Oil-Rubbed Bronze, CSBB-Black & Brown Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
76320 |
| 17220 |
61684 |
product |
0 |
28787 |
A |
6 |
D |
0 |
0 |
canal-cord-307-emerald-green-CSGW.jpg |
Canal Pendant, 307-Emerald Green, CSGW-Gold & White Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
28787 |
| 18736 |
61083 |
product |
0 |
30414 |
A |
6 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Canal-Soho-Stem-705-Navy.jpg |
Canal SoHo, 705-Navy |
1000 |
1000 |
30414 |
| 18737 |
61071 |
product |
0 |
30415 |
A |
6 |
D |
0 |
0 |
canal-soho-cord-700-royal-CSUW.jpg |
Canal SoHo Pendant, 700-Royal Blue, CSUW-Blue & White Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
30415 |
| 36933 |
61081 |
product |
0 |
49166 |
A |
6 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Canal-SoHo-Sconce-700-royal-blue.jpg |
Canal SoHo Sconce, 700-Royal Blue |
1000 |
1000 |
49166 |
| 36975 |
61075 |
product |
0 |
49208 |
A |
6 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Canal-SoHo-Studio-Cable-705-navy.jpg |
Canal SoHo Studio Light, 705-Navy |
1000 |
1000 |
49208 |
| 61951 |
61694 |
product |
0 |
74184 |
A |
6 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Canal_Stem_Mount_Pendant_-600_Bronze_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Outdoor_Walkway_Lighting.jpg |
Canal Stem Mount Pendant, 600-Bronze, Mounting in 975-Galvanized, 12in Stem | Photo Courtesy of Patti Ledbetter |
1500 |
1125 |
74184 |
| 64075 |
61697 |
product |
0 |
76308 |
A |
6 |
D |
0 |
0 |
canal-gooseneck-705-navy-G26.jpg |
Canal Gooseneck Light, 705-Navy, G26 Gooseneck Light |
1000 |
1000 |
76308 |
| 64085 |
65455 |
product |
0 |
76318 |
A |
6 |
D |
0 |
0 |
canal-flush-mount-705-navy.jpg |
Canal Flush Mount, 705-Navy |
1000 |
1000 |
76318 |
| 67109 |
65455 |
product |
0 |
79342 |
A |
6 |
C |
0 |
0 |
image6-residential-interior-lighting-stairway-Canal-Flush-Mount-570-Sunflower-980-Brushed-Aluminum.jpeg |
Canal Flush Mount, 570-Sunflower, 980-Brushed Aluminum | Customer Submission |
2368 |
2856 |
79342 |
| 18738 |
61071 |
product |
0 |
30416 |
A |
7 |
D |
0 |
0 |
canal-soho-cord-400-barn-red-CRD.jpg |
Canal SoHo Pendant, 400-Barn Red, CSR-Red Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
30416 |
| 36977 |
61075 |
product |
0 |
49210 |
A |
7 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Canal-SoHo-Studio-Cable-490-magenta.jpg |
Canal SoHo Studio Light, 490-Magenta |
1000 |
1000 |
49210 |
| 59278 |
61697 |
product |
0 |
71511 |
A |
7 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Canal_Gooseneck_Light_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Porch_Lighting.jpeg |
Canal Gooseneck Light, 100-Black, G11 Gooseneck Arm | Photo Courtesy of Ashley Brochu @themainesprucehouse |
3024 |
4032 |
71511 |
| 61952 |
61694 |
product |
0 |
74185 |
A |
7 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Canal_Stem_Mount_Pendant_Light_-_600_Bronze_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Exterior_Lighting.jpg |
Canal Stem Mount Pendant, 600-Bronze, Mounting in 975-Galvanized, 12in Stem | Photo Courtesy of Patti Ledbetter |
1500 |
1717 |
74185 |
| 64042 |
61083 |
product |
0 |
76275 |
A |
7 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Canal-Soho-Stem-975-Galvanized-615-Oil-Rubbed-Bronze-HSC.jpg |
Canal SoHo, 615-Oil-Rubbed Bronze, Mounting in 975-Galvanized, Hang Straight Canopy |
1000 |
1000 |
76275 |
| 64088 |
61684 |
product |
0 |
76321 |
A |
7 |
D |
0 |
0 |
canal-cord-705-navy-CRD.jpg |
Canal Pendant Light, 705-Navy, CSR-Red Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
76321 |
| 65388 |
61081 |
product |
0 |
77621 |
A |
7 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Vernon_Family_Farm_5-commercial-exterior-farm-kitchen-restaurant-lighting-Canal-SoHo-Sconce-570-Sunflower.jpg |
Canal Street Soho Sconce, 570-Sunflower | Photo Courtesy of Whitewave Photography |
6048 |
4024 |
77621 |
| 14280 |
61075 |
product |
0 |
25075 |
A |
8 |
D |
0 |
0 |
canal_street_studio_light_orange.jpg |
Canal SoHo Studio Light, 420-Orange |
600 |
938 |
25075 |
| 14424 |
61083 |
product |
0 |
25275 |
A |
8 |
C |
0 |
0 |
canal_street_soho_black_stem.jpg |
Canal Street SoHo Stem Mount Pendant, 100-Black (Detailed Shot) |
600 |
929 |
25275 |
| 17634 |
61684 |
product |
0 |
29259 |
A |
8 |
D |
0 |
0 |
insetting_modern_pendants.jpg |
(Center) Canal Cord Hung Pendant, 100-Black Finish |
600 |
600 |
29259 |
| 48961 |
61071 |
product |
0 |
61194 |
A |
8 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Screen_Shot_2019-12-05_at_9.32.47_AM.png |
Canal Street SoHo Pendant, 390-Teal, SBK-Standard Black Cord |
604 |
802 |
61194 |
| 57360 |
61081 |
product |
0 |
69593 |
A |
8 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Canal_SoHo_Wall_Sconce_Light_-_975_Galvanized_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Modern_Exterior_Front_Porch_Lighting.jpg |
Canal Street Soho Sconce, 975-Galvanized | Photo Courtesy of Jennifer Hoey Interior Design |
1500 |
2000 |
69593 |
| 59277 |
61697 |
product |
0 |
71510 |
A |
8 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Canal_Gooseneck_Light_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Outdoor_Porch_Lighting.jpeg |
Canal Gooseneck Light, 100-Black, G11 Gooseneck Arm | Photo Courtesy of Ashley Brochu @themainesprucehouse |
2994 |
3334 |
71510 |
| 61953 |
61694 |
product |
0 |
74186 |
A |
8 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Canal_Stem_Mount_Pendant_-_600_Bronze_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Entryway_Lighting.jpg |
Canal Stem Mount Pendant, 600-Bronze, Mounting in 975-Galvanized, 12in Stem | Photo Courtesy of Patti Ledbetter |
1500 |
2000 |
74186 |
| 51426 |
61697 |
product |
0 |
63659 |
A |
9 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Home_Advisor-25.jpg |
Canal Gooseneck Light, 495-Sherbet Orange, G3 Gooseneck Arm in 975-Galvanized | Photo Courtesy of Jake Holschuh, Visual Interest, Open Studio Architecture and ME Engineers |
4463 |
4463 |
63659 |
| 55143 |
61075 |
product |
0 |
67376 |
A |
9 |
C |
0 |
0 |
BCG_Cafe_2-SM-canal-soho-studio-light-100-black-commercial-interior-cafe-dining-office-high-res-on.jpg |
Canal SoHo Studio Light, 100-Black | Photo Courtesy of NOVO Construction and Fine Focus Photography |
1500 |
1000 |
67376 |
| 55543 |
61081 |
product |
0 |
67776 |
A |
9 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Canal-soho-sconce-shelves.JPG |
Canal Street Soho Sconce, 975-Galvanized | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner |
1009 |
1281 |
67776 |
| 61954 |
61694 |
product |
0 |
74187 |
A |
9 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Canal_Stem_Mount_-_600_Bronze_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Farmhouse_Exterior_Lighting.jpg |
Canal Stem Mount Pendant, 600-Bronze, Mounting in 975-Galvanized, 12in Stem | Photo Courtesy of Patti Ledbetter |
1500 |
1138 |
74187 |
| 68537 |
61071 |
product |
0 |
80770 |
A |
9 |
C |
0 |
0 |
9-residential-interior-lighting-kitchen-island-Canal-SoHo-Pendant-110-PTM-Black-CSBW.jpg |
Canal SoHo Pendant, 110-Black, CSBW-Black & White Cloth Cord | Photo Courtesy of Vertical Point Media |
1200 |
800 |
80770 |
| 55144 |
61075 |
product |
0 |
67377 |
A |
10 |
C |
0 |
0 |
BCG_Cafe-SM-canal-soho-studio-light-100-black-commercial-interior-cafe-dining-office-high-res-on.jpg |
Canal SoHo Studio Light, 100-Black | Photo Courtesy of NOVO Construction and Fine Focus Photography |
1500 |
1000 |
67377 |
| 56406 |
61081 |
product |
0 |
68639 |
A |
10 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Canal_SoHo_Sconce_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Colorful_Front_Porch_Lighting.png |
Canal Street Soho Sconce, 490-Magenta | Photo Courtesy of Lucy Jones & Marketing and Design With Color |
386 |
538 |
68639 |
| 59065 |
61071 |
product |
0 |
71298 |
A |
10 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Canal_SoHo_Pendant_Light_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Kitchen_Bar_Lighting.jpg |
Canal Street SoHo Pendant, 420-Orange (Also pictured in background: Barn Light Mini Artesia Wall Sconce) | Photo Courtesy of Workroom Design Studio and Lynn Graves Photography |
800 |
1200 |
71298 |
| 61982 |
61697 |
product |
0 |
74215 |
A |
10 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Canal_Gooseneck_Light_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Bathroom_Lighting.jpg |
Canal Gooseneck Light, 100-Black, G16 Gooseneck Arm | Photo Courtesy of Gillian Jackson Photography and Sheree Stuart Design |
4844 |
7258 |
74215 |
| 44343 |
61071 |
product |
0 |
56576 |
A |
11 |
C |
0 |
0 |
BLE-Tybee-canal-street-soho-pendant-490-magenta.jpg |
Canal Street SoHo Pendant, 490-Magenta |
1500 |
2250 |
56576 |
| 55145 |
61075 |
product |
0 |
67378 |
A |
11 |
C |
0 |
0 |
BCG_Entry_Cafe-SM-canal-soho-studio-light-100-black-commercial-interior-cafe-dining-office-high-res-on.jpg |
Canal SoHo Studio Light, 100-Black | Photo Courtesy of NOVO Construction and Fine Focus Photography |
1500 |
1000 |
67378 |
| 57233 |
61697 |
product |
0 |
69466 |
A |
11 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Canal_Gooseneck_Light_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Interior_Modern_Kitchen_Sink_Lighting.jpg |
Canal Gooseneck Light, 100-Black Exterior with Custom Interior Finish, G1 Gooseneck Arm | Photo Courtesy of Ashley Brochu @themainesprucehouse |
3024 |
3024 |
69466 |
| 57358 |
61081 |
product |
0 |
69591 |
A |
11 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Canal_SoHo_Wall_Sconce_Light_-_975_Galvanized_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Modern_Exterior_Lighting.jpg |
Canal Street Soho Sconce, 975-Galvanized | Photo Courtesy of Jennifer Hoey Interior Design |
1500 |
2000 |
69591 |
| 51425 |
61697 |
product |
0 |
63658 |
A |
12 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Home_Advisor-29.jpg |
Canal Gooseneck Light, 715-Delphite Blue, G3 Gooseneck Arm in 975-Galvanized | Photo Courtesy of Jake Holschuh, Visual Interest, Open Studio Architecture and ME Engineers |
4464 |
6696 |
63658 |
| 55544 |
61081 |
product |
0 |
67777 |
A |
12 |
C |
0 |
0 |
canal-soho-sconce-shelves2.JPG |
Canal Street Soho Sconce, 975-Galvanized | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner |
1400 |
1868 |
67777 |
| 59064 |
61071 |
product |
0 |
71297 |
A |
12 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Canal_SoHo_Pendant_Light_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Industrial_Kitchen_Lighting.jpg |
Canal Street SoHo Pendant, 420-Orange (Also pictured in background: Barn Light Mini Artesia Wall Sconce) | Photo Courtesy of Workroom Design Studio and Lynn Graves Photography |
1200 |
1800 |
71297 |
| 65389 |
61081 |
product |
0 |
77622 |
A |
12 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Vernon_Family_Farm_4-commercial-exterior-farm-kitchen-restaurant-lighting-Canal-SoHo-Sconce-570-Sunflower.jpg |
Canal Street Soho Sconce, 570-Sunflower | Photo Courtesy of Whitewave Photography |
5683 |
3781 |
77622 |
| 44352 |
61071 |
product |
0 |
56585 |
A |
13 |
C |
0 |
0 |
canal-soho-390-teal-tpw.jpg |
Canal Street SoHo Pendant, 390-Teal |
1500 |
2250 |
56585 |
| 57009 |
61081 |
product |
0 |
69242 |
A |
13 |
C |
0 |
0 |
canal_soho_sconce_420-orange.jpeg |
Canal Street Soho Sconce, 420-Orange | Photo Courtesy of Customer |
640 |
640 |
69242 |
| 59276 |
61697 |
product |
0 |
71509 |
A |
13 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Canal_Gooseneck_Light_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Modern_Kitchen_Lighting.jpg |
Canal Gooseneck Light, 100-Black Exterior with Custom Interior Finish, G1 Gooseneck Arm | Photo Courtesy of Ashley Brochu @themainesprucehouse |
4032 |
3024 |
71509 |
| 47355 |
61697 |
product |
0 |
59588 |
A |
14 |
C |
0 |
0 |
american_made_barn_lights.jpg |
Canal Gooseneck Light, 500-Buttery Yellow, G26 Gooseneck Arm |
1024 |
861 |
59588 |
| 66996 |
61071 |
product |
0 |
79229 |
A |
14 |
C |
0 |
0 |
image002-commercial-interior-lighting-restaurant-Canal-Pendant-Light-370-Mint-500-Buttery-Yellow-Chateau-Pendant-Light-370-Mint-390-Teal-SBK.jpg |
Canal Street SoHo Pendant, 370- Mint, 500-Buttery Yellow, Standard Black Cord | Photo Courtesy of LightSpec LLC |
3024 |
4032 |
79229 |
| 47356 |
61697 |
product |
0 |
59589 |
A |
15 |
C |
0 |
0 |
IMG_2107.JPG |
Canal Gooseneck Light, 500-Buttery Yellow, G26 Gooseneck Arm |
3456 |
4639 |
59589 |
| 51427 |
61697 |
product |
0 |
63660 |
A |
16 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Home_Advisor-26.jpg |
Canal Gooseneck Light, 380-Chartreuse, G3 Gooseneck Arm in 975-Galvanized | Photo Courtesy of Jake Holschuh, Visual Interest, Open Studio Architecture and ME Engineers |
6696 |
4464 |
63660 |