SELECT 
  cscart_images_links.*, 
  cscart_images.image_path, 
  cscart_common_descriptions.description AS alt, 
  cscart_images.image_x, 
  cscart_images.image_y, 
  cscart_images.image_id as images_image_id 
FROM 
  cscart_images_links 
  LEFT JOIN cscart_images ON cscart_images_links.detailed_id = cscart_images.image_id 
  LEFT JOIN cscart_common_descriptions ON cscart_common_descriptions.object_id = cscart_images.image_id 
  AND cscart_common_descriptions.object_holder = 'images' 
  AND cscart_common_descriptions.lang_code = 'en' 
WHERE 
  cscart_images_links.object_type = 'product' 
  AND cscart_images_links.type = 'A' 
  AND cscart_images_links.object_id IN (
    64905, 62626, 64351, 64867, 62246, 62185, 
    65469, 64761
  ) 
ORDER BY 
  cscart_images_links.position, 
  cscart_images_links.pair_id

Query time 0.00141

JSON explain

{
  "query_block": {
    "select_id": 1,
    "read_sorted_file": {
      "filesort": {
        "sort_key": "cscart_images_links.position, cscart_images_links.pair_id",
        "table": {
          "table_name": "cscart_images_links",
          "access_type": "range",
          "possible_keys": ["object_id"],
          "key": "object_id",
          "key_length": "81",
          "used_key_parts": ["object_id", "object_type", "type"],
          "rows": 86,
          "filtered": 100,
          "index_condition": "cscart_images_links.object_type = 'product' and cscart_images_links.`type` = 'A' and cscart_images_links.object_id in (64905,62626,64351,64867,62246,62185,65469,64761)"
        }
      }
    },
    "table": {
      "table_name": "cscart_images",
      "access_type": "eq_ref",
      "possible_keys": ["PRIMARY"],
      "key": "PRIMARY",
      "key_length": "3",
      "used_key_parts": ["image_id"],
      "ref": ["cscart_migrate.cscart_images_links.detailed_id"],
      "rows": 1,
      "filtered": 100,
      "attached_condition": "trigcond(cscart_images_links.detailed_id = cscart_images.image_id)"
    },
    "table": {
      "table_name": "cscart_common_descriptions",
      "access_type": "eq_ref",
      "possible_keys": ["PRIMARY"],
      "key": "PRIMARY",
      "key_length": "107",
      "used_key_parts": ["object_id", "lang_code", "object_holder"],
      "ref": ["cscart_migrate.cscart_images.image_id", "const", "const"],
      "rows": 1,
      "filtered": 100,
      "attached_condition": "trigcond(cscart_common_descriptions.object_id = cscart_images.image_id and cscart_common_descriptions.object_holder = 'images' and cscart_common_descriptions.lang_code = 'en' and trigcond(cscart_images.image_id is not null))"
    }
  }
}

Result

pair_id object_id object_type image_id detailed_id type position image_type show_gallery gallery_category_id image_path alt image_x image_y images_image_id
20957 62246 product 0 32793 A 0 D 0 0 downtown-minimal-plug-in-sconce-brass-black-gold-cord-web.jpg Downtown Minimalist Plug-In Sconce, 997-Natural Raw Brass, CSBG-Gold & Black Cloth Cord, Hairpin 30w Edison-Style Bulb 600 600 32793
22462 62626 product 0 34360 A 0 D 0 0 outback-chain-12in-997-raw-brass-200-white-RIB-CSGW.jpg 12" Outback, 997-Natural Raw Brass, Guard in 200-White, RIB-Ribbed Glass, CSGW-Gold & White Cloth Cord, Mounting in 200-White 1000 1000 34360
30425 64351 product 0 42657 A 0 D 0 0 bubble-chandelier-clear-chartreuse.jpg Bubble 5-Light Chandelier, 380-Chartreuse, Clear Globes 1000 1000 42657
38558 64761 product 0 50791 A 0 D 0 0 marathon-stem-12in-975-galvanized.jpg 12" Marathon, 975-Galvanized, Shown with LED Edison T14 Bulb 1000 1000 50791
48128 64905 product 0 60361 A 0 D 0 0 schoolhouse-drum-gooseneck-clear-stripe-PB7-G24-copper-raw-black-bulb-G30.jpg Drum Gooseneck, 995-Natural Raw Copper, Clear Glass, Single Painted Band, 100-Black, G24 Gooseneck Arm, 995-Natural Raw Copper, Shown with G30 Bulb 1000 1000 60361
49013 64867 product 0 61246 A 0 D 0 0 Timber-Ore-Marathon-Wooden-Shade-Ash-Delphite-Putty-Twist-Cord.jpg 14" Shade in 765-Porcelain Delphite Blue, Ash Wood, TPT-Putty Twist Cord 1000 1000 61246
50250 62185 product 0 62483 A 0 D 0 0 Aero-Retro-Desk-Lamp-Galvanized.jpg Aero Retro Desk Lamp, 12" Shade, 975-Galvanized, 12” Stem, Standard Black Cord 1000 1000 62483
50251 62185 product 0 62484 A 0 D 0 0 Aero-Retro-Desk-Lamp-Galvanized-2.jpg Aero Retro Desk Lamp, 12" Shade, 975-Galvanized, 12” Stem, Standard Black Cord 1000 1000 62484
66857 65469 product 0 79090 A 0 D 0 0 syracuse-flush-12in-500-buttery-yellow-975-galvanized-CGG-RIB.jpg 12" Syracuse, 500-Buttery Yellow, Mounting in 975-Galvanized, CGG-Standard Cast Guard, RIB-Ribbed Glass 1000 1000 79090
23541 62246 product 0 35469 A 1 C 0 0 downtown-plug-in-kristin-the-hunted-interior.jpg Downtown Minimalist Plug-In Sconce, 997-Natural Raw Brass | Courtesy of Kristin at The Hunted Interior 450 700 35469
30426 64351 product 0 42658 A 1 D 0 0 bubble-chandelier-opaque-barn-red.jpg Bubble 5-Light Chandelier, 400-Barn Red, White Globes 1000 1000 42658
38564 64761 product 0 50797 A 1 D 0 0 marathon-stem-16in-400-barn-red-CGG-RIB.jpg 16" Marathon, 400-Barn Red, CGG-Standard Cast Guard, RIB-Ribbed Glass 1000 1000 50797
48130 64905 product 0 60363 A 1 D 0 0 schoolhouse-drum-gooseneck-clear-stripe-none-G11-delphite-bulb-round.jpg Drum Gooseneck, 715-Delphite Blue, Clear Glass, No Painted Band, G11 Gooseneck Arm, 715-Delphite, Shown with G40 Bulb 1000 1000 60363
49270 64867 product 0 61503 A 1 D 0 0 Timber-Ore-Marathon-Wooden-Shade-Walnut-Jadite-Black-White-Twist-Cord-Walnut-Canopy.jpg 14" Shade in 355-Porcelain Jadite, Walnut Wood, TBW-Black & White Twist Cord, Walnut Canopy Cover 1000 1000 61503
66808 62626 product 0 79041 A 1 D 0 0 outback-chain-Full-Build-20in-390-teal-200-white-RIB-CSBW.jpg 20" Outback, 390-Teal, Guard in 200-White, RIB-Ribbed Glass, CSBW-Black & White Cloth Cord 1000 1000 79041
66862 65469 product 0 79095 A 1 D 0 0 syracuse-flush-mount-18in-100-black-CGG-FST.jpg 18" Syracuse, 100-Black, CGG-Standard Cast Guard, FST-Frosted Glass 1000 1000 79095
20960 62246 product 0 32796 A 2 D 0 0 downtown-minimal-plug-in-sconce-emerald-green-black-white-cord-web.jpg Downtown Minimalist Plug-In Sconce, 307-Emerald Green, Victorian 40w Edison-Style Bulb 600 600 32796
30427 64351 product 0 42659 A 2 D 0 0 bubble-chandelier-clear-delphite.jpg Bubble 5-Light Chandelier, 715-Delphite PTMP, Clear Globes 1000 1000 42659
38563 64761 product 0 50796 A 2 D 0 0 marathon-stem-14in-380-chartreuse-975-Galvanized-HSC.jpg 14" Marathon, 380-Chartreuse, Mounting in 975-Galvanized, Hang Straight Canopy, Shown with Nostalgic Edison-Style Victorian Bulb 1000 1000 50796
48129 64905 product 0 60362 A 2 D 0 0 schoolhouse-drum-gooseneck-clear-stripe-PB9-G22-barn-red-bulb-chrome.jpg Drum Gooseneck, 400-Barn Red, Clear Glass, Seven Painted Band, 400-Barn Red, G22 Gooseneck Arm, 400-Barn Red, Shown with G40 Half-Chrome Bulb 1000 1000 60362
49015 64867 product 0 61248 A 2 D 0 0 Timber-Ore-Marathon-Wooden-Shade-Walnut-Galvanized-White-Cord.jpg 12" Shade in 975-Galvanized, Walnut Wood, SWH-Standard White Cord 1000 1000 61248
66804 62626 product 0 79037 A 2 D 0 0 outback-chain-16in-400-barn-red-RIB-CRD.jpg 16" Outback, 400-Barn Red, RIB-Ribbed Glass, CSR-Red Cloth Cord 1000 1000 79037
66860 65469 product 0 79093 A 2 D 0 0 syracuse-flush-mount-16in-350-vintage-green-975-galvanized-WGG-FST.jpg 16" Syracuse, 350-Porcelain Vintage Green, Mounting in 975-Galvanized, WGG-Wire Guard, FST-Frosted Glass 1000 1000 79093
26056 62246 product 0 38218 A 3 D 0 0 downtown-minimal-plug-in-sconce-black-white-cord-blush-pink.jpg Downtown Minimalist Plug-In Sconce, 480-Blush Pink, CSBW-Black & White Cloth Cord, 1890 Era 40w Edison-Style Bulb 600 600 38218
30428 64351 product 0 42660 A 3 D 0 0 bubble-chandelier-opaque-sunflower.jpg Bubble 5-Light Chandelier, 570-Sunflower, White Globes 1000 1000 42660
48131 64905 product 0 60364 A 3 D 0 0 schoolhouse-drum-gooseneck-opaque-stripe-PB7-G15-oil-rubbed-bronze-chocolate.jpg Drum Gooseneck, 615-Oil-Rubbed Bronze, Opaque Glass, Single Painted Band, 601-Chocolate, G15 Gooseneck Arm, 615-Oil-Rubbed Bronze 1000 1000 60364
49014 64867 product 0 61247 A 3 D 0 0 Timber-Ore-Marathon-Wooden-Shade-Ash-Oil-Rubbed-Bronze-Standard-Black-Cord-Edison-Style-1910-Bulb.jpg 16" Shade in 615-Oil-Rubbed Bronze, Ash Wood, SBK-Standard Black Cord, Shown with Edison 1910 Era Bulb 1000 1000 61247
66807 62626 product 0 79040 A 3 D 0 0 outback-chain-20in-307-emerald-green-FST-CSGW.jpg 20" Outback, 307-Emerald Green, FST-Frosted Glass, CSGW-Gold & White Cloth Cord 1000 1000 79040
66858 65469 product 0 79091 A 3 D 0 0 syracuse-flush-mount-14in-400-barn-red-CGG-FST.jpg 14" Syracuse, 400-Barn Red, CGG-Standard Cast Guard, FST-Frosted Glass 1000 1000 79091
20958 62246 product 0 32794 A 4 D 0 0 downtown-minimal-plug-in-sconce-barn-red-black-gold-cord-web.jpg Downtown Minimalist Sconce, 400-Barn Red, CSBG-Gold & Block Cloth Cord, Hairpin 30w Edison-Style Bulb 600 600 32794
30429 64351 product 0 42661 A 4 D 0 0 bubble-chandelier-opaque-galvanized.jpg Bubble 5-Light Chandelier, 975-Galvanized, White Globes 1000 1000 42661
38566 64761 product 0 50799 A 4 D 0 0 marathon-stem-12in-997-raw-brass.jpg 12" Marathon, 997-Natural Raw Brass, Shown with LED Edison S14 Bulb 1000 1000 50799
48132 64905 product 0 60365 A 4 D 0 0 schoolhouse-drum-gooseneck-opaque-stripe-none-G32-brass-raw.jpg Drum Gooseneck, 997-Natural Raw Brass, Opaque Glass, No Painted Band, G32 Gooseneck Arm, 997-Natural Raw Brass 1000 1000 60365
49016 64867 product 0 61249 A 4 D 0 0 Timber-Ore-Marathon-Wooden-Shade-Walnut-Jadite-Black-White-Twist-Cord.jpg 14" Shade in 355-Porcelain Jadite, Walnut Wood, TBW-Black & White Twist Cord 1000 1000 61249
66805 62626 product 0 79038 A 4 D 0 0 outback-chain-16in-705-navy-FST-CRZ.jpg 16" Outback, 705-Navy, FST-Frosted Glass, CRZ-Red Chevron Cord 1000 1000 79038
66856 65469 product 0 79089 A 4 D 0 0 syracuse-flush-12in-200-white-CGG-FST.jpg 12" Syracuse, 200-White, CGG-Standard Cast Guard, FST-Frosted Glass 1000 1000 79089
22441 62246 product 0 34339 A 5 C 0 0 downtown-plug-in-sconce-brass-tiny-house-nation.jpg Downtown Minimalist Plug-In Sconce, 997-Natural Raw Brass, Courtesy of Tiny House Nation 700 500 34339
22463 62626 product 0 34361 A 5 D 0 0 outback-chain-14in-200-white-RIB-CSW.jpg 14" Outback, 200-White, RIB-Ribbed Glass, CSW-White Cloth Cord 1000 1000 34361
30430 64351 product 0 42662 A 5 D 0 0 bubble-chandelier-opaque-mint.jpg Bubble 5-Light Chandelier, 370-Mint, White Globes 1000 1000 42662
48133 64905 product 0 60366 A 5 D 0 0 schoolhouse-drum-gooseneck-clear-stripe-PB8-G15-jadite-bulb-1890.jpg Drum Gooseneck, 311-Jadite, Clear Glass, Four Painted Band, 311-Jadite, G15 Gooseneck Arm, 311-Jadite, Shown with 1890 Edison Bulb 1000 1000 60366
49269 64867 product 0 61502 A 5 D 0 0 Timber-Ore-Marathon-Wooden-Shade-Ash-Galvanized-White-Cloth-Cord-Galvanized-Canopy.jpg 12" Shade in 975-Galvanized, Ash Wood, SWH-Standard White Cord, Canopy in 975-Galvanized 1000 1000 61502
63977 64761 product 0 76210 A 5 D 0 0 marathon-stem-16in-490-magenta-980-brushed-aluminum.jpg 16" Marathon, 490-Magenta, Mounting in 980-Brushed Aluminum, Shown with Nostalgic Edison-Style 1890 Era Bulb 1000 1000 76210
66859 65469 product 0 79092 A 5 D 0 0 syracuse-flush-mount-14in-700-royal-blue-CGG-RIB_laz8-ip.jpg 14" Syracuse, 700-Royal Blue, CGG-Standard Cast Guard, RIB-Ribbed Glass 1000 1000 79092
20959 62246 product 0 32795 A 6 D 0 0 downtown-minimal-plug-in-sconce-delphite-black-white-cord-web.jpg Downtown Minimalist Plug-In Sconce, 715-Delphite Blue PTMP, CSBW-Black & White Cloth Cord, Victorian 40w Edison-Style Bulb 600 600 32795
30431 64351 product 0 42663 A 6 D 0 0 bubble-chandelier-opaque-navy.jpg Bubble 5-Light Chandelier, 705-Navy, White Globes 1000 1000 42663
38565 64761 product 0 50798 A 6 D 0 0 marathon-stem-14in-705-navy.jpg 14" Marathon, 705-Navy, Shown with LED Edison A19 Bulb 1000 1000 50798
61491 64867 product 0 73724 A 6 C 0 0 Marathon_Wooden_Top_Pendant_Light_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Island_Lighting_.jpg 16” Shade in 850-Graphite, Walnut Wood, CMG-Grey Cloth Cord | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner 1500 2000 73724
66806 62626 product 0 79039 A 6 D 0 0 outback-chain-18in-100-black-975-galvanized-RIB-CSB.jpg 18" Outback, 100-Black, Guard in 975-Galvanized, RIB-Ribbed Glass, CSB-Black Cloth Cord 1000 1000 79039
66861 65469 product 0 79094 A 6 D 0 0 syracuse-flush-mount-16in-975-galvanized-TGG-RIB.jpg 16" Syracuse, 975-Galvanized, TGG-Heavy Duty Cast Guard, RIB-Ribbed Glass 1000 1000 79094
67863 64905 product 0 80096 A 6 C 0 0 FTFS4_Burton_Afters-residential-interior-lighting-bathroom-vanity-Drum-Schoolhouse-Gooseneck-Opaque-100-Black-G11arm-PB9-Seven-Painted-Bands-100-Black.jpeg Drum Gooseneck, Opaque, 100-Black, G11 Arm, Seven Painted Bands, 100-Black | Customer Submission 2250 3000 80096
26057 62246 product 0 38219 A 7 D 0 0 downtown-minimal-plug-in-sconce-black-white-cord-white.jpg Downtown Minimalist Plug-In Sconce, 200-White, CSBW-Black & White Cloth Cord, 1890 Era 40w Edison-Style Bulb 600 600 38219
30433 64351 product 0 42665 A 7 D 0 0 bubble-chandelier-clear-white.jpg Bubble 5-Light Chandelier, 200-White, Clear Globes 1000 1000 42665
58862 64905 product 0 71095 A 7 C 0 0 Drum_Schoolhouse_Gooseneck_Light_-_100_Black_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Farmhouse_Kitchen_Schoolhouse_Lighting.jpg Drum Gooseneck, 100-Black, Opaque Glass, Four Painted Band, 100-Black, G26 Gooseneck Arm | Photo Courtesy of LIV Design + Build 1500 1902 71095
61490 64867 product 0 73723 A 7 C 0 0 Marathon_Wooden_Top_Pendant_Light_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Wooden_Lighting-2.jpg 16” Shade in 850-Graphite, Walnut Wood, CMG-Grey Cloth Cord | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner 1500 1958 73723
64106 64761 product 0 76339 A 7 C 0 0 Barn_Lights00004-residential-exterior-porch-entryway-patio-lighting-Marathon-Stem-Mount-14in-615-Oil-Rubbed-Bronze-6in-stem-980-Brushed-Aluminum.JPG 14" Marathon, 615-Oil Rubbed Bronze, 6" Stem 980-Brushed Aluminum | Photo Courtesy of Home Owner 2721 3237 76339
66863 65469 product 0 79096 A 7 D 0 0 syracuse-flush-mount-18in-705-navy-490-magenta-CGG-RIB.jpg 18" Syracuse, 705-Navy, Mounting in 490-Magenta, CGG-Standard Cast Guard, RIB-Ribbed Glass 1000 1000 79096
30432 64351 product 0 42664 A 8 D 0 0 bubble-chandelier-opaque-watermelon.jpg Bubble 5-Light Chandelier, 470-Watermelon, White Globes 1000 1000 42664
38562 64761 product 0 50795 A 8 C 0 0 354B1485.jpg 14" Marathon, 480-Blush Pink, 24" Stem, 975-Galvanized 667 1000 50795
58864 64905 product 0 71097 A 8 C 0 0 Drum_Schoolhouse_Gooseneck_Light_-_Four_Painted_Band_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Farmhouse_Kitchen_Modern_Schoolhouse_Lighting.jpg Drum Gooseneck, 100-Black, Opaque Glass, Four Painted Band, 100-Black, G26 Gooseneck Arm | Photo Courtesy of LIV Design + Build 1500 1768 71097
61489 64867 product 0 73722 A 8 C 0 0 Marathon_Wooden_Top_Pendant_Light_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Kitchen_Lighting-3.jpg 16” Shade in 850-Graphite, Walnut Wood, CMG-Grey Cloth Cord | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner 1500 1125 73722
67662 62246 product 0 79895 A 8 C 0 0 image5-residential-interior-lighting-Downtown-Minimalist-Plug-In-Wall-Sconce-3880-Chartreuse-SCBW-Black-White-Cloth-Cord-Globe-LED-Tala-Lamp.jpeg Downtown Minimalist Plug In Wall Sconce, 388-Chartruese, Cotton Black & White Cord, Globe LED Tala Lamp | Customer Submission 2604 3880 79895
30466 64351 product 0 42698 A 9 C 0 0 bubble-chandelier-web.jpg Bubble 5-Light Chandelier, 100-Black, Clear Globes 1172 1000 42698
49335 64867 product 0 61568 A 9 C 0 0 timber-ore-marathon-textured-black-oak-cord-commercial-restaurant-1.jpg 14" Shade in 105-Textured Black, Oak Wood, SBK-Standard Black Cord 1500 2000 61568
58863 64905 product 0 71096 A 9 C 0 0 Drum_Schoolhouse_Gooseneck_Light_-_Four_Painted_Band_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Farmhouse_Kitchen_Lighting.jpg Drum Gooseneck, 100-Black, Opaque Glass, Four Painted Band, 100-Black, G26 Gooseneck Arm | Photo Courtesy of LIV Design + Build 1500 1932 71096
67663 62246 product 0 79896 A 9 C 0 0 image7-residential-interior-lighting-Downtown-Minimalist-Plug-In-Wall-Sconce-3880-Chartreuse-SCBW-Black-White-Cloth-Cord-Globe-LED-Tala-Lamp.jpeg Downtown Minimalist Plug In Wall Sconce, 388-Chartruese, Cotton Black & White Cord, Globe LED Tala Lamp | Customer Submission 3024 4032 79896
20967 62246 product 0 32803 A 10 C 0 0 downtown-minimalist-plug-in-sconce-jadite-red-white-chevron-cord-detail-2-web.jpg Downtown Minimalist Sconce Close-Up Detail, 311-Jadite PTMP, CRZ-Red Chevron Cord 600 600 32803
30469 64351 product 0 42701 A 10 C 0 0 bubble-chandelier-web-2.jpg Bubble 5-Light Chandelier, 380-Chartreuse, White Globes 1208 1000 42701
60896 64761 product 0 73129 A 10 C 0 0 Marathon_Stem_Mount_Pendant_-_100_Black_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Front_Porch_Exterior_Ceiling_Lighting.jpg 12” Marathon, 150-Black, Flush Mount, Standard Canopy, Cast Guard & Frosted Glass, Cast Guard in 150-Black | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner 1500 1125 73129
63150 64867 product 0 75383 A 10 C 0 0 Marathon_Wooden_Top_Pendant_Light_-_Ocala_Airport_-_Barn_Light_Electric.jpg 14" Shade in 100-Black, Walnut Wood, SBK-Standard Black Cord | Photo Courtesy of Western Florida Lighting Orlando and MLM-Martin Architects 1500 676 75383
20968 62246 product 0 32804 A 11 C 0 0 downtown-minimalist-plug-in-sconce-delphite-black-white-cord-detail-3-web.jpg Downtown Minimalist Plug-In Sconce Close-Up Detail, 715-Delphite Blue PTMP, CSBW-Black & White Cloth Cord 600 575 32804
30505 64351 product 0 42737 A 11 C 0 0 bubble-chandelier-white.jpg Bubble 5-Light Chandelier, 200-White, Clear Globes | Customer Submission 432 649 42737
49339 64867 product 0 61572 A 11 C 0 0 i-timber-ore-wilcox-uplight-marathon-cord-pendant-green-white-residential-kitchen_iha6-wp-.jpg 14" Shade in 200-White, Oak Wood, SWH-Standard White Cord (Shown with Wilcox Uplight Wooden Top Pendant) 1500 1185 61572
60894 64761 product 0 73127 A 11 C 0 0 Marathon_Stem_Mount_Pendant_Light_-_100_Black_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Front_Porch_Lighting.jpg 12” Marathon, 150-Black, Flush Mount, Standard Canopy, Cast Guard & Frosted Glass, Cast Guard in 150-Black | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner 1500 1916 73127
65337 64867 product 0 77570 A 11 C 0 0 Kitchen_5_Residential-Interior-Lighting-island-Marathon-Wooden-Top-Pendant-14in-Ash-Wood-705-Navy-Grey-cloth-Ash-Canopy.jpg 14" Shade in 705-Navy, Ash Wood, Grey Cloth Cord, Ash Canopy | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner 3024 4032 77570
65338 64867 product 0 77571 A 11 C 0 0 Kitchen_6_Residential-Interior-Lighting-island-Marathon-Wooden-Top-Pendant-12in-Ash-Wood-705-Navy-Grey-cloth-Ash-Canopy.jpg 14" Shade in 705-Navy, Ash Wood, Grey Cloth Cord, Ash Canopy | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner 2845 3793 77571
65339 64867 product 0 77572 A 11 C 0 0 Kitchen_2_Residential-Interior-Lighting-island-Marathon-Wooden-Top-Pendant-14in-Ash-Wood-705-Navy-Grey-cloth-Ash-Canopy.jpg 14" Shade in 705-Navy, Ash Wood, Grey Cloth Cord, Ash Canopy | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner 4032 3024 77572
66326 64867 product 0 78559 A 11 C 0 0 Barnlights-residential-interior-lighting-kitchen-dining-Marathon-Wooden-Top-Pendant-12in-100-Black-Ash-SBK-Loma-Pendant-20in-200-White-940-Painted-Aged-Copper-SWH.JPG 12" Marathon Wooden Top Pendant, 100-Black, Ash, Standard Black Cord | Customer Submission 4032 3024 78559
30207 62246 product 0 42430 A 12 D 0 0 downtown-minimal-plug-in-sconce-jadite-red-white-chevron-cord-web.jpg Downtown Minimalist Plug-In Sconce, 311-Jadite PTMP, CRZ-Red Chevron Cord, 1890 Era 40w Edison-Style Bulb 600 600 42430
60090 64351 product 0 72323 A 12 C 0 0 Bubble_5-Light_Chandelier_-_Black_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Modern_Entryway_Lighting_Chandelier.jpg Bubble 5-Light Chandelier, 100-Black, Clear Glass, 12in Stem | Photo Courtesy of Jocelyn Martinez and E&A Construction 1500 2250 72323
60895 64761 product 0 73128 A 12 C 0 0 Marathon_Stem_Mount_Pendant_-_100_Black_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Front_Porch_Ceiling_Lighting.jpg 12” Marathon, 150-Black, Flush Mount, Standard Canopy, Cast Guard & Frosted Glass, Cast Guard in 150-Black | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner 1500 2000 73128
60088 64351 product 0 72321 A 13 C 0 0 Bubble_5-Light_Chandelier_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Modern_Interior_Lighting.JPG Bubble 5-Light Chandelier, 100-Black, Clear Glass, 12in Stem | Photo Courtesy of Jocelyn Martinez and E&A Construction 1622 960 72321
60089 64351 product 0 72322 A 14 C 0 0 Bubble_5-Light_Chandelier_-_Black_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Entryway_Modern_Interior_Lighting.jpg Bubble 5-Light Chandelier, 100-Black, Clear Glass, 12in Stem | Photo Courtesy of Jocelyn Martinez and E&A Construction 1500 2250 72322
32717 64351 product 0 44950 A 15 C 0 0 bubble_5light_chandelier_delphiteblue_clearglass_36instem.jpg Bubble 5-Light Chandelier, 715-Delphite PTMP, Clear Globes, 36" Stem | Courtesy of Customer 800 1097 44950
65144 64351 product 0 77377 A 16 C 0 0 Loft_Living_Room_residential-interior-lighting-Bubble-5-Light-Chandelier-Clear-Glass-105-Textured-Black-12in-stem-G30-Thread-Edison.jpg Bubble 5-Light Chandelier, Clear Glass, 105-Textured Black, 12" Stem, G30 Arm, Thread Edison Bulb | Photo Courtesy of Dion Williams Design 1500 1001 77377
66212 64351 product 0 78445 A 17 C 0 0 Loft_Living_Room_Black.jpg Bubble 5-Light Chandelier, Clear Glass, 105-Textured Black, 12" Stem, G30 Arm, Thread Edison Bulb | Photo Courtesy of Dion Williams Design 1500 1500 78445
66472 64351 product 0 78705 A 18 C 0 0 residential-interior-lighting-hallway-entryway-Bubble-5-Light-Chandelier-White-Glass-200-White-36in-stem-Victorian-Edison-60w-Bulbs.jpg Bubble 5-Light Chandelier, White Glass, 200-White, 36" Stem, Victorian Edison 60w Bulb | Customer Submission 1500 2000 78705