SELECT 
  cscart_images_links.*, 
  cscart_images.image_path, 
  cscart_common_descriptions.description AS alt, 
  cscart_images.image_x, 
  cscart_images.image_y, 
  cscart_images.image_id as images_image_id 
FROM 
  cscart_images_links 
  LEFT JOIN cscart_images ON cscart_images_links.detailed_id = cscart_images.image_id 
  LEFT JOIN cscart_common_descriptions ON cscart_common_descriptions.object_id = cscart_images.image_id 
  AND cscart_common_descriptions.object_holder = 'images' 
  AND cscart_common_descriptions.lang_code = 'en' 
WHERE 
  cscart_images_links.object_type = 'product' 
  AND cscart_images_links.type = 'A' 
  AND cscart_images_links.object_id IN (
    61519, 64754, 64750, 61516, 62981, 60800, 
    64753, 64751, 64752, 65426
  ) 
ORDER BY 
  cscart_images_links.position, 
  cscart_images_links.pair_id

Query time 0.00225

JSON explain

{
  "query_block": {
    "select_id": 1,
    "read_sorted_file": {
      "filesort": {
        "sort_key": "cscart_images_links.position, cscart_images_links.pair_id",
        "table": {
          "table_name": "cscart_images_links",
          "access_type": "range",
          "possible_keys": ["object_id"],
          "key": "object_id",
          "key_length": "81",
          "used_key_parts": ["object_id", "object_type", "type"],
          "rows": 104,
          "filtered": 100,
          "index_condition": "cscart_images_links.object_type = 'product' and cscart_images_links.`type` = 'A' and cscart_images_links.object_id in (61519,64754,64750,61516,62981,60800,64753,64751,64752,65426)"
        }
      }
    },
    "table": {
      "table_name": "cscart_images",
      "access_type": "eq_ref",
      "possible_keys": ["PRIMARY"],
      "key": "PRIMARY",
      "key_length": "3",
      "used_key_parts": ["image_id"],
      "ref": ["cscart_migrate.cscart_images_links.detailed_id"],
      "rows": 1,
      "filtered": 100,
      "attached_condition": "trigcond(cscart_images_links.detailed_id = cscart_images.image_id)"
    },
    "table": {
      "table_name": "cscart_common_descriptions",
      "access_type": "eq_ref",
      "possible_keys": ["PRIMARY"],
      "key": "PRIMARY",
      "key_length": "107",
      "used_key_parts": ["object_id", "lang_code", "object_holder"],
      "ref": ["cscart_migrate.cscart_images.image_id", "const", "const"],
      "rows": 1,
      "filtered": 100,
      "attached_condition": "trigcond(cscart_common_descriptions.object_id = cscart_images.image_id and cscart_common_descriptions.object_holder = 'images' and cscart_common_descriptions.lang_code = 'en' and trigcond(cscart_images.image_id is not null))"
    }
  }
}

Result

pair_id object_id object_type image_id detailed_id type position image_type show_gallery gallery_category_id image_path alt image_x image_y images_image_id
16624 61516 product 0 28180 A 0 D 0 0 mini_astro_pendant_600_bronze.jpg Mini Eclipse Pendant, 600-Bronze, SBK-Standard Black Cord | Shown with Nostalgic Edison-Style Victorian 40 Watt Light Bulb 600 551 28180
16630 61516 product 0 28186 A 0 D 0 0 mini_astro_pendant_white_cord_400_barn_red_.jpg Mini Eclipse Pendant, 400-Barn Red, SBK-Standard White Cord 600 551 28186
16710 61516 product 0 28276 A 0 D 0 0 mini_astro_pendant_300_dark_green.jpg Mini Eclipse Pendant, 300-Dark Green, SBK-Standard Black Cord 600 551 28276
21228 61519 product 0 33109 A 0 D 0 0 Eclipse-angled-sconce-magenta-mini-shade-g33-arm-bulb.jpg Mini Eclipse Wall Sconce, 490-Magenta, G33 Mini Straight Arm | Shown with Nostalgic Edison Bulb 1000 1000 33109
37815 64750 product 0 50048 A 0 D 0 0 esso-gooseneck-8in-300-dark-green-G26.jpg 8" Esso, 300-Dark Green, G26 Gooseneck Arm 1000 1000 50048
57038 64754 product 0 69271 A 0 D 0 0 Esso-Sconces-10in-400-barn-red.jpg 10" Esso, 400-Barn Red 1000 1000 69271
57060 64753 product 0 69293 A 0 D 0 0 esso-cord-10in-400-barn-red-CRZ.jpg 10" Esso, 400-Barn Red, CRZ-Red Chevron Cord 1000 1000 69293
57087 64752 product 0 69320 A 0 D 0 0 esso-chain-10in-400-barn-red-SBK.jpg 10" Esso, 400-Barn Red, SBK-Standard Black Cord 1000 1000 69320
57200 64751 product 0 69433 A 0 D 0 0 esso-stem-10in-400-barn-red.jpg 10" Esso, 400-Barn Red 1000 1000 69433
63634 60800 product 0 75867 A 0 D 0 0 esso-studio-cable-997-raw-brass-CSGW.jpg 10" Esso, 997-Natural Raw Brass, CSGW-Gold & White Cloth Cord 1000 1000 75867
63641 65426 product 0 75874 A 0 D 0 0 esso-flush-mount-10in-400-barn-red.jpg 10" Esso, 400-Barn Red 1000 1000 75874
21229 61519 product 0 33110 A 1 D 0 0 Eclipse-angled-sconce-blush-pink-mini-shade-g48-arm-bulb.jpg Mini Eclipse Wall Sconce, 480-Blush Pink, G48 Mini Gooseneck Arm | Shown with Nostalgic Edison Bulb 1000 1000 33110
23788 62981 product 0 35719 A 1 D 0 0 esso-cord-8in-996-weathered-copper-CSBB.jpg 8" Kao Esso, 996-Natural Weathered Copper, CSBB-Black & Brown Chevron Cord 1000 1000 35719
57040 64754 product 0 69273 A 1 D 0 0 Esso-Sconces-10in-975-galvanized.jpg 10" Esso, 975-Galvanized 1000 1000 69273
57061 64753 product 0 69294 A 1 D 0 0 esso-cord-10in-997-raw-brass-CSBG.jpg 10" Esso, 997-Natural Raw Brass, CSGW-Gold & White Cloth Cord 1000 1000 69294
57201 64751 product 0 69434 A 1 D 0 0 esso-stem-10in-975-galvanized-HSC.jpg 10" Esso, 975-Galvanized, Hang Straight Canopy 1000 1000 69434
57211 64750 product 0 69444 A 1 D 0 0 esso-gooseneck-10in-400-barn-red-G15.jpg 10" Esso, 400-Barn Red, G15 Gooseneck Arm 1000 1000 69444
63636 60800 product 0 75869 A 1 D 0 0 esso-studio-cable-full-build-100-black-CSBW.jpg 10" Esso, 100-Black, CSBW-Black & White Cloth Cord 1000 1000 75869
63639 65426 product 0 75872 A 1 D 0 0 esso-flush-mount-8in-998-weathered-brass-100-black.jpg 8" Esso, 998-Natural Weathered Brass, Mounting in 100-Black 1000 1000 75872
23789 62981 product 0 35720 A 2 D 0 0 esso-cord-10in-400-barn-red-CRZ.jpg 10" Kao Esso, 400-Barn Red, CRZ-Red Chevron Cord 1000 1000 35720
57041 64754 product 0 69274 A 2 D 0 0 Esso-Sconces-8in-600-bronze.jpg 8" Esso, 600-Bronze 1000 1000 69274
57068 64753 product 0 69301 A 2 D 0 0 esso-cord-full-build-200-white.jpg 10" Esso, 200-White, SWH-Standard White Cord 1000 1000 69301
57213 64750 product 0 69446 A 2 D 0 0 esso-gooseneck-10in-995-raw-copper-G24.jpg 10" Esso, 995-Natural Raw Copper, G24 Gooseneck Arm, Decorative Backing Plate & Hex Cover 1000 1000 69446
60033 61519 product 0 72266 A 2 D 0 0 Barn_Light_Mini_Eclipse_Wall_Sconce_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Wall_Sconce_Lighting.jpg Mini Eclipse Wall Sconces, 100-Black, G37 Mini Gooseneck Arm 1000 1000 72266
63638 65426 product 0 75871 A 2 D 0 0 esso-flush-mount-8in-100-black.jpg 8" Esso, 100-Black 1000 1000 75871
32504 61519 product 0 44737 A 3 C 0 0 _DSC5211.jpg Mini Eclipse Wall Sconce, 975-Galvanized | Courtesy of Anne Nelson Interior Design 601 900 44737
37881 64754 product 0 50114 A 3 D 0 0 Esso-Sconces-8in-200-white.jpg 8" Esso, 200-White 1000 1000 50114
57070 64753 product 0 69303 A 3 D 0 0 esso-cord-8in-705-navy-CRD.jpg 8" Esso, 705-Navy, CSR-Red Cloth Cord 1000 1000 69303
57196 64751 product 0 69429 A 3 D 0 0 esso-stem-8in-705-navy-980-brushed-aluminum.jpg 8" Esso, 705-Navy, Mounting in 980-Brushed Aluminum 1000 1000 69429
57217 64750 product 0 69450 A 3 D 0 0 esso-gooseneck-8in-705-navy-G11.jpg 8" Esso, 705-Navy, G11 Gooseneck Arm 1000 1000 69450
63622 62981 product 0 75855 A 3 D 0 0 esso-kao-cord-full-build-200-white-CSW.jpg 10" Kao Esso, 200-White, CSW-White Cloth Cord 1000 1000 75855
63635 60800 product 0 75868 A 3 D 0 0 esso-studio-cable-999-oil-rubbed-copper-CSBB.jpg 10" Esso, 999-Natural Oil-Rubbed Copper, CSBB-Black & Brown Chevron Cord 1000 1000 75868
63642 65426 product 0 75875 A 3 D 0 0 esso-flush-mount-10in-975-galvanized.jpg 10" Esso, 975-Galvanized 1000 1000 75875
48332 61519 product 0 60565 A 4 C 0 0 mini_eclipse_wall_sconce_galvanized_G38arm.jpg Mini Eclipse Wall Sconce, 975-Galvanized | Courtesy of Anne Nelson Interior Design 4809 3210 60565
57037 64754 product 0 69270 A 4 D 0 0 Esso-Sconces-8in-300-dark-green.jpg 8" Esso, 300-Dark Green 1000 1000 69270
57062 64753 product 0 69295 A 4 D 0 0 esso-cord-10in-975-galvanized-CSB.jpg 10" Esso, 975-Galvanized, CSB-Black Cloth Cord 1000 1000 69295
57203 64751 product 0 69436 A 4 D 0 0 esso-stem-8in-300-dark-green.jpg 8" Esso, 300-Dark Green 1000 1000 69436
57212 64750 product 0 69445 A 4 D 0 0 esso-gooseneck-10in-975-galvanized-G12.jpg 10" Esso, 975-Galvanized, G12 Gooseneck Arm 1000 1000 69445
63621 62981 product 0 75854 A 4 D 0 0 esso-cord-10in-997-raw-brass-CSBG_1hgw-3c.jpg 10" Kao Esso, 997-Natural Raw Brass, CSBG-Black & Gold Cloth Cord 1000 1000 75854
63633 60800 product 0 75866 A 4 D 0 0 esso-studio-cable-975-galvanized-CSBG.jpg 10" Esso, 975-Galvanized, CSBG-Black & Gold Cloth Cord 1000 1000 75866
63644 65426 product 0 75877 A 4 D 0 0 esso-flush-mount-10in-999-oil-rubbed-copper-100-black.jpg 10" Esso, 999-Natural Oil-Rubbed Copper, Mounting in 100-Black 1000 1000 75877
23787 62981 product 0 35718 A 5 D 0 0 esso-cord-8in-705-navy-CRD.jpg 8" Kao Esso, 705-Navy, CSR-Red Cloth Cord 1000 1000 35718
57065 64753 product 0 69298 A 5 D 0 0 esso-cord-10in-765-delphite-TWH.jpg 10" Esso, 765-Delphite, TWH-White Cotton Twist Cord 1000 1000 69298
57091 64752 product 0 69324 A 5 D 0 0 esso-chain-10in-997-raw-copper-975-galvanized-CSGW.jpg 10" Esso, 997-Natural Raw Brass, Mounting in 975-Galvanized, CSGW-Gold & White Cloth Cord 1000 1000 69324
57197 64751 product 0 69430 A 5 D 0 0 esso-stem-10in-200-white.jpg 10" Esso, 200-White 1000 1000 69430
57214 64750 product 0 69447 A 5 D 0 0 esso-gooseneck-10in-997-raw-brass-G4.jpg 10" Esso, 997-Natural Raw Brass, G4 Straight Arm 1000 1000 69447
59053 64754 product 0 71286 A 5 D 0 0 Esso-Sconces-10in-100-blacke.jpg 10" Esso, 100-Black 1000 1000 71286
61416 61519 product 0 73649 A 5 C 0 0 Downtown_Minimalist_Cord_Pendants_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Commercial_Apartment_Building_Mailroom_yuj9-hk.png Mini Eclipse Wall Sconce, 100-Black, G48 Mini Gooseneck Arms (Also pictured: Downtown Minimalist Cord Pendants) | Photo Courtesy of CID Design Group, (@cid_designgroup), Alta Purl and Laura Sumrak (@laurasumrak) 1400 2100 73649
63631 60800 product 0 75864 A 5 D 0 0 esso-studio-cable-705-navy-CRD.jpg 10" Esso, 705-Navy, CSR-Red Cloth Cord 1000 1000 75864
63640 65426 product 0 75873 A 5 D 0 0 esso-flush-mount-10in-200-white.jpg 10" Esso, 200-White 1000 1000 75873
17760 60800 product 0 29388 A 6 D 0 0 esso-studio-cable-200-white-SWH.jpg 10" Esso, 200-White, SWH-Standard White Cord 1000 1000 29388
42518 64751 product 0 54751 A 6 C 0 0 esso_stem_mount_10in_105-textured_black_18instem2.jpg (2) 10" Esso, 105-Textured Black, 18” Stem | Photo Courtesy of Natilee Luna from Hooray All Day 1500 1125 54751
57044 64754 product 0 69277 A 6 D 0 0 Esso-Sconces-8in-705-navy.jpg 8" Esso, 705-Navy 1000 1000 69277
57067 64753 product 0 69300 A 6 D 0 0 esso-cord-10in-100-black-CSBG.jpg 10" Esso, 100-Black, CSBG-Black & Gold Cloth Cord 1000 1000 69300
58638 61519 product 0 70871 A 6 C 0 0 Barn_Light_Mini_Artesia_Wall_Sconce_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Red_Modern_Bathroom_Vanity_Light.jpg Mini Eclipse Wall Sconces, 400-Barn Red, G38 Gooseneck Arm, 40W G30 Thread Edison Bulb | Photo Courtesy of Bentley Waters Designs 1242 1500 70871
63620 62981 product 0 75853 A 6 D 0 0 esso-cord-10in-975-galvanized-CSB_mgcc-g1.jpg 10" Kao Esso, 975-Galvanized, CSB-Black Cloth Cord 1000 1000 75853
63643 65426 product 0 75876 A 6 D 0 0 esso-flush-mount-10in-997-raw-brass-200-white.jpg 10" Esso, 997-Natural Raw Brass, Mounting in 200-White 1000 1000 75876
68210 64750 product 0 80443 A 6 C 0 0 JCP_0480-commercial-interior-lighting-on-wallpaper-retail-Esso-Gooseneck-8in-100-Black-G11arm.jpg 8" Esso, 100-Black, G11 Arm | Photo Courtesy of Karina Brez @thejeweledbarn 2048 3072 80443
37875 64754 product 0 50108 A 7 C 0 0 wheeler_esso_wall_sconce_10in_250_white2.jpg 10" Esso Wall Sconce, 250-Porcelain White | Photo Courtesy of Carol Fisher 1500 2661 50108
42519 64751 product 0 54752 A 7 C 0 0 esso_stem_mount_10in_txtrdblack_18instem6.jpg (2) 10" Esso, 105-Textured Black, 18” Stem | Photo Courtesy of Natilee Luna from Hooray All Day 1124 1500 54752
56139 61519 product 0 68372 A 7 C 0 0 mini_eclipse_wall_sconce_white_G38arm5.jpg Mini Eclipse Wall Sconce, 200-White, G38 Mini Gooseneck Arms | Photo Courtesy of Carly Page Summers and The Wayback Austin 3651 5476 68372
57097 64752 product 0 69330 A 7 D 0 0 esso-chain-10in-200-white.jpg 10" Esso, 200-White, SWH-Standard White Cord 1000 1000 69330
68208 64750 product 0 80441 A 7 C 0 0 JCP_0363-commercial-interior-lighting-on-wallpaper-retail-Esso-Gooseneck-8in-100-Black-G11arm.jpg 8" Esso, 100-Black, G11 Arm | Photo Courtesy of Karina Brez @thejeweledbarn 2048 1365 80441
68403 64753 product 0 80636 A 7 C 0 0 Voodoo_Brewery-1-commercial-interior-lighting-on-brewery-bar-Esso-Pendant-Light-10in-490-Magenta-SBK-Wire-Cage-490-Magenta.jpg 10" Esso, 490-Magenta, Wire Cage, SBK-Standard Black Cord | Courtesy of Derek Cress Photography 2000 1335 80636
37887 64754 product 0 50120 A 8 C 0 0 arlington_wall_sconce_8in_200_white.jpg 8" Esso Wall Sconce, 200-White | Photo Courtesy of Allure with Decor and Sharon Westergard Photography 1500 2090 50120
61417 61519 product 0 73650 A 8 C 0 0 Downtown_Minimalist_Cord_Pendants_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Commercial_Apartment_Building_Mailroom_3iuq-s2.png Mini Eclipse Wall Sconce, 100-Black, G48 Mini Gooseneck Arms (Also pictured: Downtown Minimalist Cord Pendants) | Photo Courtesy of CID Design Group, (@cid_designgroup), Alta Purl and Laura Sumrak (@laurasumrak) 1058 1136 73650
68209 64750 product 0 80442 A 8 C 0 0 JCP_2725-HDR-commercial-interior-lighting-on-retail-Esso-Gooseneck-100-Black-8in-G11arm-10in-G22arm.jpg 8" Esso, 100-Black, G11 Arm | Photo Courtesy of Karina Brez @thejeweledbarn 2018 2626 80442
68404 64753 product 0 80637 A 8 C 0 0 Voodoo_Brewery-2-commercial-interior-lighting-on-brewery-bar-Esso-Pendant-Light-10in-490-Magenta-SBK-Wire-Cage-490-Magenta.jpg 10" Esso, 490-Magenta, Wire Cage, SBK-Standard Black Cord | Courtesy of Derek Cress Photography 2000 1333 80637
61720 61519 product 0 73953 A 9 C 0 0 Barn_Light_Mini_Eclipse_Wall_Sconce_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Bathroom_Lighting.jpg Mini Eclipse Wall Sconces, 975-Galvanized, G33 Mini Gooseneck Arms | Photo Courtesy of Traction Architecture and Ryan Gamma Photography 5778 8169 73953
62363 64754 product 0 74596 A 9 C 0 0 Esso_Wall_Sconce_10in_400_Barn_Red_DtoDphotocell.jpg 10" Esso Wall Sconce, 400-Barn Red, Dusk to Dawn Photocell | Photo Courtesy of The Old Try 1500 2250 74596
68405 64753 product 0 80638 A 9 C 0 0 Voodoo_Brewery-3-commercial-interior-lighting-on-brewery-bar-Esso-Pendant-Light-10in-490-Magenta-SBK-Wire-Cage-490-Magenta.jpg 10" Esso, 490-Magenta, Wire Cage, SBK-Standard Black Cord | Courtesy of Derek Cress Photography 2000 3000 80638
37864 64753 product 0 50097 A 10 C 0 0 Barn_Light_Electric_Eclipse_Cord_Hung_Pendants.jpg 8" Esso, 105-Textured Black, TBK-Black Cotton Twist Cord | Photo Courtesy of Customer 771 973 50097
56137 61519 product 0 68370 A 10 C 0 0 mini_eclipse_wall_sconce_white_G38arm14.jpg Mini Eclipse Wall Sconce, 200-White, G38 Mini Gooseneck Arms | Photo Courtesy of Carly Page Summers and The Wayback Austin 3562 3269 68370
63356 64754 product 0 75589 A 10 C 0 0 residential-interior-bathroom-kids-lighting-vanity-esso-wall-sconce-8in-765-Delphite-Blue.jpg 8" Esso Wall Sconce, 765-Delphite | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner 1500 2000 75589
30279 61519 product 0 42502 A 11 C 0 0 mini_wall_sconce_lights-512x768.jpg (2) Mini Eclipse Wall Sconces, 400-Barn Red, G33 Straight Arm | Customer Submission 512 768 42502
37865 64753 product 0 50098 A 11 C 0 0 kitchen_lighting_barn_pendants-738x1024-554x768.jpg 8" Esso, 105-Textured Black, TBK-Black Cotton Twist Cord | Photo Courtesy of Customer 554 768 50098
54033 64754 product 0 66266 A 11 C 0 0 Bethany-Adams-Interiors-Photo-Tim-Furlong-Jr-residential-interior-esso-wall-sconce-500-buttery-yellow-bathroom-wallpaper.jpg 8" Esso Wall Sconce, 500-Buttery Yellow | Photo Courtesy of Bethany Adams Interiors and Tim Furlong Jr. 1500 2250 66266
57033 64750 product 0 69266 A 11 C 0 0 Esso_Gooseneck_Light_-_765_Porcelain_Delphite_Barn_Light_Electric_-_American_Made_Porcelain_Outdoor_Lighting.jpg 10" Esso Gooseneck Light, 765-Delphite Blue Finish, G11 Gooseneck Arm in Brushed Aluminum | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner 1500 1458 69266
46277 64753 product 0 58510 A 12 C 0 0 Jacqueline_Ervin___jaqi_ervin_.png (2) 10” Esso, 105-Textured Black, SBK-Standard Black Cord | Photo Courtesy of Jacqueline Ervin (@jaqi_ervin) 601 600 58510
56138 61519 product 0 68371 A 12 C 0 0 mini_eclipse_wall_sconce_white_G38arm2.jpg Mini Eclipse Wall Sconce, 200-White, G38 Mini Gooseneck Arms | Photo Courtesy of Carly Page Summers and The Wayback Austin 3651 5477 68371
59282 64750 product 0 71515 A 12 C 0 0 Esso_Gooseneck_Light_-_975_Galvanized_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Modern_Exterior_Porch_Lighting.jpg 10” Esso, 975-Galvanized, G26 Gooseneck Arm | Photo Courtesy of Allison Spensley 1500 2001 71515
61435 64754 product 0 73668 A 12 C 0 0 Esso_Wall_Sconce_-_370_Mint_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Master_Bathroom_Vanity_Lighting.jpg 8" Esso Wall Sconce, 370-Mint | Photo Courtesy of Erin CampoBasso (@purelyfarmhouse) 1500 2000 73668
32442 61519 product 0 44675 A 13 C 0 0 Barn_Light_Electric_Mini_Eclipse_Wall_Sconce.jpg (2) Mini Eclipse Wall Sconces, 100-Black, G48 Mini Gooseneck Arms and Nostalgic Edison-Style 1910 Era Bulbs | Photo Courtesy of Nest Interior Decor 576 1024 44675
37861 64753 product 0 50094 A 13 C 0 0 esso-pendant-355-jadite.jpg 8" Esso, 311-Jadite, SBK-Standard Black Cord | Photo Courtesy of Customer 1500 1004 50094
37869 64754 product 0 50102 A 13 C 0 0 esso-wall-sconce-550-yellow.jpg 8" Esso Wall Sconce, 550-Porcelain Yellow 600 900 50102
58537 64750 product 0 70770 A 13 C 0 0 Esso_Gooseneck_Light_-_100_Black_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Exterior_Garage_Lighting.jpg 10" Esso, 100-Black, G11 Gooseneck Arm | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner 1500 1373 70770
32443 61519 product 0 44676 A 14 C 0 0 Barn_Light_Electric_Mini_Eclipse_Wall_Sconce_jjc2-jq.jpg (2) Mini Eclipse Wall Sconces, 100-Black, G48 Mini Gooseneck Arms and Nostalgic Edison-Style 1910 Era Bulbs | Photo Courtesy of Nest Interior Decor 576 1024 44676
37877 64754 product 0 50110 A 14 C 0 0 IMG_3000-683x1024.jpg 8" Esso Wall Sconce, 850-Porcelain Graphite | Photo Courtesy of Taylynn Michel Interior Design 683 1024 50110
58956 64750 product 0 71189 A 14 C 0 0 Esso_Gooseneck_Light_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Exterior_Front_Door_Lighting.jpeg 8" Esso, 996-Weathered Copper, G3 Gooseneck Arm in 975-Galvanized | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner 768 1024 71189
66476 61519 product 0 78709 A 14 C 0 0 IMG_5717-residential-interior-lighting-on-bedroom-nightstand-Barn-Light-Mini-Eclipse-Wall-Sconce-200-White-G33arm-60W-G40-White-Bulbs.jpg (2) Mini Eclipse Wall Sconce, 200-White, G33 Arm, 60W, G40 Watt, White Bulbs | Customer Submission 4032 3024 78709
66773 61519 product 0 79006 A 14 C 0 0 IMG_0474-residential-interior-lighting-kitchen-sink-view-Barn-Light-Mini-Eclipse-Wall-Sconce-200-White-G37arm.jpg Mini Eclipse Wall Sconce, 200-White, G37 Arm | Customer Submission 3005 3533 79006
66774 61519 product 0 79007 A 14 C 0 0 IMG_0479-residential-interior-lighting-kitchen-sink-view-Barn-Light-Mini-Eclipse-Wall-Sconce-200-White-G37arm.jpg Mini Eclipse Wall Sconce, 200-White, G37 Arm | Customer Submission 3024 3766 79007
48333 64750 product 0 60566 A 15 C 0 0 esso-gooseneck-light-455-cherry-red-black-mounting.jpg (4) 10" Esso, 420-Orange, G16 Gooseneck Arm in 100-Black | Photo Courtesy of Challo Scott at Oceanside Grocers 1500 2000 60566
59428 64754 product 0 71661 A 15 C 0 0 Esso_Wall_Sconce_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Vintage_Inspired_Farmhouse_Bathroom_Lighting.jpg 10" Esso Wall Sconce, 355-Jadite | Photo Courtesy of Kelley Ash and Hovel Design Studio 976 976 71661
37878 64754 product 0 50111 A 16 C 0 0 wheeler_esso_sconces_8in_jadite_G40bulbs2.jpg 8" Esso Wall Sconce, 355-Porcelain Jadite | Photo Courtesy of Customer 700 1050 50111
37879 64754 product 0 50112 A 17 C 0 0 gooseneck_barn_light_american_made_lighting-768x604.jpg 8” Esso Wall Sconce, 150-Porcelain Black | Photo Courtesy of Stacie Leigh Photography 768 604 50112
66437 64750 product 0 78670 A 17 C 0 0 residential-exterior-lighting-garage-Esso-Gooseneck-10in-150-Black-G26arm.jpg 10" Esso, 150-Black, G26 Arm | Customer Submission 1500 1125 78670
37884 64754 product 0 50117 A 18 C 0 0 arlingon-sconce-975-galvanized.jpg 8" Esso Wall Sconce, 975-Galvanized 500 700 50117
37886 64754 product 0 50119 A 19 C 0 0 esso_wall_sconce_8in_105_texturedblack.jpg 8" Esso Wall Sconce, 100-Black | Photo Courtesy of Customer | Photo Courtesy of Candice Craig Photography and Jamie @whitetailfarmhouse 1500 1657 50119
37885 64754 product 0 50118 A 20 C 0 0 arlington_wall_sconce_8in_dark_green.jpg 8" Esso Wall Sconce, 300-Dark Green 1500 2247 50118
65046 64754 product 0 77279 A 21 C 0 0 IMG_3644-residential-interior-lighting-on-bathroom-vanity-Esso-Wall-Sconce-8in-250-White.jpg 8" Esso Wall Sconce, 250-White | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner 3005 3435 77279
65906 64754 product 0 78139 A 22 C 0 0 residential-interior-lighting-bathroom-vanity-wallpaper-Esso-Wall-Sconce-10in-200-White.jpg 10" Esso Wall Sconce, 200-White | Customer Submission 1500 2000 78139
65907 64754 product 0 78140 A 23 C 0 0 residential-interior-lighting-on-bathroom-vanity-wallpaper-Esso-Wall-Sconce-10in-705-Navy.jpg 10" Esso Wall Sconce, 705-Navy | Customer Submission 1500 2000 78140
66015 64754 product 0 78248 A 24 C 0 0 cobalt_esso.jpg 8" Esso Wall Sconce, 750-Porcelain Cobalt Blue 600 900 78248