SELECT 
  cscart_images_links.*, 
  cscart_images.image_path, 
  cscart_common_descriptions.description AS alt, 
  cscart_images.image_x, 
  cscart_images.image_y, 
  cscart_images.image_id as images_image_id 
FROM 
  cscart_images_links 
  LEFT JOIN cscart_images ON cscart_images_links.detailed_id = cscart_images.image_id 
  LEFT JOIN cscart_common_descriptions ON cscart_common_descriptions.object_id = cscart_images.image_id 
  AND cscart_common_descriptions.object_holder = 'images' 
  AND cscart_common_descriptions.lang_code = 'en' 
WHERE 
  cscart_images_links.object_type = 'product' 
  AND cscart_images_links.type = 'A' 
  AND cscart_images_links.object_id IN (62863, 64872, 64898, 64904) 
ORDER BY 
  cscart_images_links.position, 
  cscart_images_links.pair_id

Query time 0.00088

JSON explain

{
  "query_block": {
    "select_id": 1,
    "read_sorted_file": {
      "filesort": {
        "sort_key": "cscart_images_links.position, cscart_images_links.pair_id",
        "table": {
          "table_name": "cscart_images_links",
          "access_type": "range",
          "possible_keys": ["object_id"],
          "key": "object_id",
          "key_length": "81",
          "used_key_parts": ["object_id", "object_type", "type"],
          "rows": 30,
          "filtered": 100,
          "index_condition": "cscart_images_links.object_type = 'product' and cscart_images_links.`type` = 'A' and cscart_images_links.object_id in (62863,64872,64898,64904)"
        }
      }
    },
    "table": {
      "table_name": "cscart_images",
      "access_type": "eq_ref",
      "possible_keys": ["PRIMARY"],
      "key": "PRIMARY",
      "key_length": "3",
      "used_key_parts": ["image_id"],
      "ref": ["cscart_migrate.cscart_images_links.detailed_id"],
      "rows": 1,
      "filtered": 100,
      "attached_condition": "trigcond(cscart_images_links.detailed_id = cscart_images.image_id)"
    },
    "table": {
      "table_name": "cscart_common_descriptions",
      "access_type": "eq_ref",
      "possible_keys": ["PRIMARY"],
      "key": "PRIMARY",
      "key_length": "107",
      "used_key_parts": ["object_id", "lang_code", "object_holder"],
      "ref": ["cscart_migrate.cscart_images.image_id", "const", "const"],
      "rows": 1,
      "filtered": 100,
      "attached_condition": "trigcond(cscart_common_descriptions.object_id = cscart_images.image_id and cscart_common_descriptions.object_holder = 'images' and cscart_common_descriptions.lang_code = 'en' and trigcond(cscart_images.image_id is not null))"
    }
  }
}

Result

pair_id object_id object_type image_id detailed_id type position image_type show_gallery gallery_category_id image_path alt image_x image_y images_image_id
23231 62863 product 0 35146 A 0 D 0 0 schoolhouse-primary-LED-chain-pendant-small-clear-glass-400-barn-red-triple-painted-band-CSR-red-cloth-cord.jpg Primary LED Schoolhouse Chain Hung Pendant, 400-Barn Red, Small Clear Glass, Triple Painted Band, CSR-Red Cloth Cord 1000 1000 35146
23232 62863 product 0 35147 A 0 D 0 0 schoolhouse-primary-LED-chain-pendant-large-opaque-glass-975-galvanized-311-jadite-triple-painted-band-CMG-grey-cloth-cord.jpg Primary LED Schoolhouse Chain Hung Pendant, 975-Galvanized, Large Opaque Glass, Triple Painted Band, 311-Jadite, CMG-Grey Cloth Cord 1000 1000 35147
31682 62863 product 0 43915 A 0 D 0 0 schoolhouse-primary-LED-chain-pendant-small-opaque-glass-100-black-double-painted-band-CSBG-black-gold-cloth-cord.jpg Primary LED Schoolhouse Chain Hung Pendant, 100-Black, Double Painted Band, CSBG-Black & Gold Cloth Cord 1000 1000 43915
31683 62863 product 0 43916 A 0 D 0 0 schoolhouse-primary-LED-chain-pendant-small-clear-glass-200-white-705-navy-single-painted-band-CSGW-gold-white-cloth-cord.jpg Primary LED Schoolhouse Chain Hung Pendant, 200-White, Small Clear Glass, Single Painted Band, 705-Navy, CSGW-Gold & White Cloth Cord 1000 1000 43916
31684 62863 product 0 43917 A 0 D 0 0 schoolhouse-primary-LED-chain-pendant-large-opaque-glass-615-oil-rubbed-bronze-600-bronze-single-painted-band-CSBB-black-brown-chevron-cloth.jpg Primary LED Schoolhouse Chain Hung Pendant, 615-Oil-Rubbed Bronze, Large Opaque Glass, Single Painted Band, 600-Bronze, CSBB-Black & Brown Chevron Cord 1000 1000 43917
47798 64898 product 0 60031 A 0 D 0 0 schoolhouse-acorn-chain-clear-stripe-PB6-brass-raw-black-chain-galvanized-cord-cloth-black-white-bulb-chrome.jpg Acorn Chain Hung, 997-Natural Raw Brass, Clear Glass, Five Painted Band, 100-Black, Mounting in 975-Galvanized, CSBW-Black & White Cloth Cord, Shown with G40 Bulb 1000 1000 60031
47838 64904 product 0 60071 A 0 D 0 0 schoolhouse-drum-chain-opaque-stripe-none-galvanized-cord-cloth-gold-white.jpg Drum Chain Hung, 975-Galvanized, Opaque Glass, No Painted Band, Mounting in 975-Galvanized, CSGW-Gold & White Cloth Cord 1000 1000 60071
47839 64904 product 0 60072 A 0 D 0 0 schoolhouse-drum-chain-opaque-stripe-PB8-mint-cord-cloth-white.jpg Drum Chain Hung, 370-Mint, Opaque Glass, Four Painted Band, 370-Mint, Mounting in 370-Mint, CSW-White Cloth Cord 1000 1000 60072
47875 64904 product 0 60108 A 0 D 0 0 schoolhouse-drum-chain-opaque-stripe-PB9-barn-red-cord-chevron-red-white.jpg Drum Chain Hung, 400-Barn Red, Opaque Glass, Seven Painted Band, Mounting in 400-Barn Red, CRZ-Red Chevron Cord 1000 1000 60108
47876 64904 product 0 60109 A 0 D 0 0 schoolhouse-drum-chain-opaque-stripe-PB7-brass-weathered-black-cord-chevron-brown-black.jpg Drum Chain Hung, 998-Natural Weathered Brass, Opaque Glass, Single Painted Band, 100-Black, Mounting in 100-Black, CSBB-Black & Brown Cloth Cord 1000 1000 60109
47877 64904 product 0 60110 A 0 D 0 0 schoolhouse-drum-chain-clear-stripe-none-charcoal-granite-cord-cloth-red-white-bulb-G30.jpg Drum Chain Hung, 805-Charcoal Granite, Clear Glass, No Stripe, Mounting in 805-Charcoal Granite, CSRW-Red & White Cloth Cord, Shown with G30 Bulb 1000 1000 60110
47911 64872 product 0 60144 A 0 D 0 0 schoolhouse-globe-chain-opaque-stripe-PB11-brass-raw-black-galvanized-cord-coth-gold-white.jpg Round Chain Hung, 997-Natural Raw Brass, Opaque Glass, Three Painted Band, 100-Black, Mounting in 975-Galvanized, CSGW-Gold & White Cloth Cord 1000 1000 60144
47799 64898 product 0 60032 A 1 D 0 0 schoolhouse-acorn-chain-clear-stripe-PB5-white-delphite-cord-cloth-white-bulb-1890.jpg Acorn Chain Hung, 715-Delphite Blue, Clear Glass, Three Painted Band, 715-Delphite, Mounting in 200-White, SWH-Standard White Cord, Shown with 1890 Edison-Style Bulb 1000 1000 60032
47912 64872 product 0 60145 A 1 D 0 0 schoolhouse-globe-chain-opaque-stripe-PB10-delphite-cord-cloth-blue-white.jpg Round Chain Hung, 715-Delphite Blue, Opaque Glass, Two Painted Band, 715-Delphite Blue, Mounting in 715-Delphite Blue, CSUW-Blue & White Cloth Cord 1000 1000 60145
47800 64898 product 0 60033 A 2 D 0 0 schoolhouse-acorn-chain-clear-stripe-none-teal-cord-cloth-gold-white-bulb-round.jpg Acorn Chain Hung, 390-Teal, Clear Glass, No Stripe, Mounting in 390-Teal, CSGW-Gold & White Cloth Cord, Shown with G40 Bulb 1000 1000 60033
64103 64872 product 0 76336 A 2 D 0 0 schoolhouse-globe-chain-opaque-stripe-PB12-dark-green-bronze-cord-cloth-white.jpg Round Chain Hung, 300-Dark Green, Opaque Glass, Four Painted Band, 600-Bronze, CSW-White Cloth Cord 1000 1000 76336
47801 64898 product 0 60034 A 3 D 0 0 schoolhouse-acorn-chain-opaque-stripe-PB6-barn-red-cord-chevron-red-white.jpg Acorn Chain Hung, 400-Barn Red, Opaque Glass, Five Painted Band, 400-Barn Red, Mounting in 400-Barn Red, CRZ-Red Chevron Cord 1000 1000 60034
47914 64872 product 0 60147 A 3 D 0 0 schoolhouse-globe-chain-clear-stripe-PB10-barn-red-cord-chevron-red-white-bulb-round.jpg Round Chain Hung, 400-Barn Red, Clear Glass, Two Painted Band, 400-Barn Red, Mounting in 400-Barn Red, CSRW-Red & White Cloth Cord, Shown with G40 Bulb 1000 1000 60147
47804 64898 product 0 60037 A 4 D 0 0 schoolhouse-acorn-chain-opaque-stripe-none-navy-cord-cloth-blue-white.jpg Acorn Chain Hung, 705-Navy, Opaque Glass, No Stripe, Mounting in 705-Navy, CSUW-Blue & White Cloth Cord 1000 1000 60037
47916 64872 product 0 60149 A 4 D 0 0 schoolhouse-globe-chain-opaque-stripe-none-copper-oil-rubbed-black-cord-chevron-brown-black.jpg Round Chain Hung, 999-Natural Oil-Rubbed Copper, Opaque Glass, No Painted Band, Mounting in 100-Black, CSBB-Black & Brown Cloth Cord 1000 1000 60149
63650 62863 product 0 75883 A 4 D 0 0 schoolhouse-primary-LED-chain-pendant-large-clear-glass-997-raw-brass-100-black-double-painted-band-CSB-black-cloth-cord.jpg Primary LED Schoolhouse Chain Hung Pendant, 997-Natural Raw Brass, Large Clear Glass, Double Painted Band, 100-Black, CSB-Black Cloth Cord 1000 1000 75883
64487 62863 product 0 76720 A 4 C 0 0 IMG_0776-commercial-interior-airport-LED-schoolhouse-chain-pendant-800-industrial-grey-100-black-triple-painted-band-400-barn-red-large-opaque-glass-on-CSRW-red-white-cloth-cord.jpg Primary LED Schoolhouse Chain Hung Pendant, Triple Painted Band,400-Barn Red, Large Opaque Glass, CSRW-Red & White Cloth Cord | Located in Austin, TX Airport 2595 3460 76720
47803 64898 product 0 60036 A 5 D 0 0 schoolhouse-acorn-chain-opaque-stripe-PB4-black-cord-cloth-pink-black.jpg Acorn Chain Hung, 100-Black, Opaque Glass, Three Painted Band, 100-Black, Mounting in 100-Black, CSBP-Black & Pink Cloth Cord 1000 1000 60036
47915 64872 product 0 60148 A 5 D 0 0 schoolhouse-globe-chain-clear-stripe-none-jadite-cord-standard-black-bulb-G30.jpg Round Chain Hung, 311-Jadite, Clear Glass, No Painted Band, Mounting in 311-Jadite, SBK-Standard Black Cord, Shown with G30 Bulb 1000 1000 60148
67656 64872 product 0 79889 A 5 C 0 0 20230302_093637-commercial-interior-lighting-Round-Schoolhouse-Chain-Hung-Pendant-Clear-Glass-996-Weathered-Copper-Chain-Canopy-100-Black-SBK.jpg Round Chain Hung, Clear Glass, 996-Weathered Copper, Chain Canopy, 100-Black, Standard Black Cord | Customer Submission 1816 4032 79889
67657 64872 product 0 79890 A 5 C 0 0 20230302_093621-commercial-interior-lighting-Round-Schoolhouse-Chain-Hung-Pendant-Clear-Glass-996-Weathered-Copper-Chain-Canopy-100-Black-SBK.jpg Round Chain Hung, Clear Glass, 996-Weathered Copper, Chain Canopy, 100-Black, Standard Black Cord | Customer Submission 4032 1816 79890
61194 64898 product 0 73427 A 6 D 0 0 schoolhouse-acorn-chain-clear-stripe-PB4-galvanized-white-cord-cloth-grey-bulb-G30.jpg Acorn Chain Hung, 975-Galvanized, Clear Glass, Three Painted Band, 200-White, CMG-Grey Cloth Cord, Shown with G30 Bulb 1000 1000 73427
69123 64898 product 0 81356 A 7 C 0 0 IMG_6483-residential-interior-lighting-stairway-Acorn-Schoolhouse-Chain-Hung-Pendant-Opaque-400-Barn-Red-SWH-PB4-Three-Painted-Bands-400-Barn-Red.jpeg Acorn Chain Hung, Opaque Glass, 400-Barn Red, Three Painted Band, 400-Barn Red, SWH-Standard White Cord | Photo Courtesy of Customer 2955 3941 81356
67768 64898 product 0 80001 A 8 C 0 0 IMG_2106-residential-interior-lighting-kitchen-sink-Acorn-Schoolhouse-Chain-Hung-Pendant-Opaque-615-Oil-Rubbed-Bronze-CSBB-Black-Brown-Chevron-Cloth-Cord.JPG Acorn Chain Hung, Opaque, 615-Oil Rubbed Bronze, Black & Brown Chevron Cloth Cord | Customer Submission 3273 2377 80001
67769 64898 product 0 80002 A 9 C 0 0 IMG_2104-residential-interior-lighting-kitchen-sink-Acorn-Schoolhouse-Chain-Hung-Pendant-Opaque-615-Oil-Rubbed-Bronze-CSBB-Black-Brown-Chevron-Cloth-Cord.JPG Acorn Chain Hung, Opaque, 615-Oil Rubbed Bronze, Black & Brown Chevron Cloth Cord | Customer Submission 3273 4547 80002