Result
| pair_id |
object_id |
object_type |
image_id |
detailed_id |
type |
position |
image_type |
show_gallery |
gallery_category_id |
image_path |
alt |
image_x |
image_y |
images_image_id |
| 23231 |
62863 |
product |
0 |
35146 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-primary-LED-chain-pendant-small-clear-glass-400-barn-red-triple-painted-band-CSR-red-cloth-cord.jpg |
Primary LED Schoolhouse Chain Hung Pendant, 400-Barn Red, Small Clear Glass, Triple Painted Band, CSR-Red Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
35146 |
| 23232 |
62863 |
product |
0 |
35147 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-primary-LED-chain-pendant-large-opaque-glass-975-galvanized-311-jadite-triple-painted-band-CMG-grey-cloth-cord.jpg |
Primary LED Schoolhouse Chain Hung Pendant, 975-Galvanized, Large Opaque Glass, Triple Painted Band, 311-Jadite, CMG-Grey Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
35147 |
| 31682 |
62863 |
product |
0 |
43915 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-primary-LED-chain-pendant-small-opaque-glass-100-black-double-painted-band-CSBG-black-gold-cloth-cord.jpg |
Primary LED Schoolhouse Chain Hung Pendant, 100-Black, Double Painted Band, CSBG-Black & Gold Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
43915 |
| 31683 |
62863 |
product |
0 |
43916 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-primary-LED-chain-pendant-small-clear-glass-200-white-705-navy-single-painted-band-CSGW-gold-white-cloth-cord.jpg |
Primary LED Schoolhouse Chain Hung Pendant, 200-White, Small Clear Glass, Single Painted Band, 705-Navy, CSGW-Gold & White Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
43916 |
| 31684 |
62863 |
product |
0 |
43917 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-primary-LED-chain-pendant-large-opaque-glass-615-oil-rubbed-bronze-600-bronze-single-painted-band-CSBB-black-brown-chevron-cloth.jpg |
Primary LED Schoolhouse Chain Hung Pendant, 615-Oil-Rubbed Bronze, Large Opaque Glass, Single Painted Band, 600-Bronze, CSBB-Black & Brown Chevron Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
43917 |
| 47798 |
64898 |
product |
0 |
60031 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-acorn-chain-clear-stripe-PB6-brass-raw-black-chain-galvanized-cord-cloth-black-white-bulb-chrome.jpg |
Acorn Chain Hung, 997-Natural Raw Brass, Clear Glass, Five Painted Band, 100-Black, Mounting in 975-Galvanized, CSBW-Black & White Cloth Cord, Shown with G40 Bulb |
1000 |
1000 |
60031 |
| 47838 |
64904 |
product |
0 |
60071 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-drum-chain-opaque-stripe-none-galvanized-cord-cloth-gold-white.jpg |
Drum Chain Hung, 975-Galvanized, Opaque Glass, No Painted Band, Mounting in 975-Galvanized, CSGW-Gold & White Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
60071 |
| 47839 |
64904 |
product |
0 |
60072 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-drum-chain-opaque-stripe-PB8-mint-cord-cloth-white.jpg |
Drum Chain Hung, 370-Mint, Opaque Glass, Four Painted Band, 370-Mint, Mounting in 370-Mint, CSW-White Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
60072 |
| 47875 |
64904 |
product |
0 |
60108 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-drum-chain-opaque-stripe-PB9-barn-red-cord-chevron-red-white.jpg |
Drum Chain Hung, 400-Barn Red, Opaque Glass, Seven Painted Band, Mounting in 400-Barn Red, CRZ-Red Chevron Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
60108 |
| 47876 |
64904 |
product |
0 |
60109 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-drum-chain-opaque-stripe-PB7-brass-weathered-black-cord-chevron-brown-black.jpg |
Drum Chain Hung, 998-Natural Weathered Brass, Opaque Glass, Single Painted Band, 100-Black, Mounting in 100-Black, CSBB-Black & Brown Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
60109 |
| 47877 |
64904 |
product |
0 |
60110 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-drum-chain-clear-stripe-none-charcoal-granite-cord-cloth-red-white-bulb-G30.jpg |
Drum Chain Hung, 805-Charcoal Granite, Clear Glass, No Stripe, Mounting in 805-Charcoal Granite, CSRW-Red & White Cloth Cord, Shown with G30 Bulb |
1000 |
1000 |
60110 |
| 47911 |
64872 |
product |
0 |
60144 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-globe-chain-opaque-stripe-PB11-brass-raw-black-galvanized-cord-coth-gold-white.jpg |
Round Chain Hung, 997-Natural Raw Brass, Opaque Glass, Three Painted Band, 100-Black, Mounting in 975-Galvanized, CSGW-Gold & White Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
60144 |
| 47799 |
64898 |
product |
0 |
60032 |
A |
1 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-acorn-chain-clear-stripe-PB5-white-delphite-cord-cloth-white-bulb-1890.jpg |
Acorn Chain Hung, 715-Delphite Blue, Clear Glass, Three Painted Band, 715-Delphite, Mounting in 200-White, SWH-Standard White Cord, Shown with 1890 Edison-Style Bulb |
1000 |
1000 |
60032 |
| 47912 |
64872 |
product |
0 |
60145 |
A |
1 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-globe-chain-opaque-stripe-PB10-delphite-cord-cloth-blue-white.jpg |
Round Chain Hung, 715-Delphite Blue, Opaque Glass, Two Painted Band, 715-Delphite Blue, Mounting in 715-Delphite Blue, CSUW-Blue & White Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
60145 |
| 47800 |
64898 |
product |
0 |
60033 |
A |
2 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-acorn-chain-clear-stripe-none-teal-cord-cloth-gold-white-bulb-round.jpg |
Acorn Chain Hung, 390-Teal, Clear Glass, No Stripe, Mounting in 390-Teal, CSGW-Gold & White Cloth Cord, Shown with G40 Bulb |
1000 |
1000 |
60033 |
| 64103 |
64872 |
product |
0 |
76336 |
A |
2 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-globe-chain-opaque-stripe-PB12-dark-green-bronze-cord-cloth-white.jpg |
Round Chain Hung, 300-Dark Green, Opaque Glass, Four Painted Band, 600-Bronze, CSW-White Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
76336 |
| 47801 |
64898 |
product |
0 |
60034 |
A |
3 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-acorn-chain-opaque-stripe-PB6-barn-red-cord-chevron-red-white.jpg |
Acorn Chain Hung, 400-Barn Red, Opaque Glass, Five Painted Band, 400-Barn Red, Mounting in 400-Barn Red, CRZ-Red Chevron Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
60034 |
| 47914 |
64872 |
product |
0 |
60147 |
A |
3 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-globe-chain-clear-stripe-PB10-barn-red-cord-chevron-red-white-bulb-round.jpg |
Round Chain Hung, 400-Barn Red, Clear Glass, Two Painted Band, 400-Barn Red, Mounting in 400-Barn Red, CSRW-Red & White Cloth Cord, Shown with G40 Bulb |
1000 |
1000 |
60147 |
| 47804 |
64898 |
product |
0 |
60037 |
A |
4 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-acorn-chain-opaque-stripe-none-navy-cord-cloth-blue-white.jpg |
Acorn Chain Hung, 705-Navy, Opaque Glass, No Stripe, Mounting in 705-Navy, CSUW-Blue & White Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
60037 |
| 47916 |
64872 |
product |
0 |
60149 |
A |
4 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-globe-chain-opaque-stripe-none-copper-oil-rubbed-black-cord-chevron-brown-black.jpg |
Round Chain Hung, 999-Natural Oil-Rubbed Copper, Opaque Glass, No Painted Band, Mounting in 100-Black, CSBB-Black & Brown Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
60149 |
| 63650 |
62863 |
product |
0 |
75883 |
A |
4 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-primary-LED-chain-pendant-large-clear-glass-997-raw-brass-100-black-double-painted-band-CSB-black-cloth-cord.jpg |
Primary LED Schoolhouse Chain Hung Pendant, 997-Natural Raw Brass, Large Clear Glass, Double Painted Band, 100-Black, CSB-Black Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
75883 |
| 64487 |
62863 |
product |
0 |
76720 |
A |
4 |
C |
0 |
0 |
IMG_0776-commercial-interior-airport-LED-schoolhouse-chain-pendant-800-industrial-grey-100-black-triple-painted-band-400-barn-red-large-opaque-glass-on-CSRW-red-white-cloth-cord.jpg |
Primary LED Schoolhouse Chain Hung Pendant, Triple Painted Band,400-Barn Red, Large Opaque Glass, CSRW-Red & White Cloth Cord | Located in Austin, TX Airport |
2595 |
3460 |
76720 |
| 47803 |
64898 |
product |
0 |
60036 |
A |
5 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-acorn-chain-opaque-stripe-PB4-black-cord-cloth-pink-black.jpg |
Acorn Chain Hung, 100-Black, Opaque Glass, Three Painted Band, 100-Black, Mounting in 100-Black, CSBP-Black & Pink Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
60036 |
| 47915 |
64872 |
product |
0 |
60148 |
A |
5 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-globe-chain-clear-stripe-none-jadite-cord-standard-black-bulb-G30.jpg |
Round Chain Hung, 311-Jadite, Clear Glass, No Painted Band, Mounting in 311-Jadite, SBK-Standard Black Cord, Shown with G30 Bulb |
1000 |
1000 |
60148 |
| 67656 |
64872 |
product |
0 |
79889 |
A |
5 |
C |
0 |
0 |
20230302_093637-commercial-interior-lighting-Round-Schoolhouse-Chain-Hung-Pendant-Clear-Glass-996-Weathered-Copper-Chain-Canopy-100-Black-SBK.jpg |
Round Chain Hung, Clear Glass, 996-Weathered Copper, Chain Canopy, 100-Black, Standard Black Cord | Customer Submission |
1816 |
4032 |
79889 |
| 67657 |
64872 |
product |
0 |
79890 |
A |
5 |
C |
0 |
0 |
20230302_093621-commercial-interior-lighting-Round-Schoolhouse-Chain-Hung-Pendant-Clear-Glass-996-Weathered-Copper-Chain-Canopy-100-Black-SBK.jpg |
Round Chain Hung, Clear Glass, 996-Weathered Copper, Chain Canopy, 100-Black, Standard Black Cord | Customer Submission |
4032 |
1816 |
79890 |
| 61194 |
64898 |
product |
0 |
73427 |
A |
6 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-acorn-chain-clear-stripe-PB4-galvanized-white-cord-cloth-grey-bulb-G30.jpg |
Acorn Chain Hung, 975-Galvanized, Clear Glass, Three Painted Band, 200-White, CMG-Grey Cloth Cord, Shown with G30 Bulb |
1000 |
1000 |
73427 |
| 69123 |
64898 |
product |
0 |
81356 |
A |
7 |
C |
0 |
0 |
IMG_6483-residential-interior-lighting-stairway-Acorn-Schoolhouse-Chain-Hung-Pendant-Opaque-400-Barn-Red-SWH-PB4-Three-Painted-Bands-400-Barn-Red.jpeg |
Acorn Chain Hung, Opaque Glass, 400-Barn Red, Three Painted Band, 400-Barn Red, SWH-Standard White Cord | Photo Courtesy of Customer |
2955 |
3941 |
81356 |
| 67768 |
64898 |
product |
0 |
80001 |
A |
8 |
C |
0 |
0 |
IMG_2106-residential-interior-lighting-kitchen-sink-Acorn-Schoolhouse-Chain-Hung-Pendant-Opaque-615-Oil-Rubbed-Bronze-CSBB-Black-Brown-Chevron-Cloth-Cord.JPG |
Acorn Chain Hung, Opaque, 615-Oil Rubbed Bronze, Black & Brown Chevron Cloth Cord | Customer Submission |
3273 |
2377 |
80001 |
| 67769 |
64898 |
product |
0 |
80002 |
A |
9 |
C |
0 |
0 |
IMG_2104-residential-interior-lighting-kitchen-sink-Acorn-Schoolhouse-Chain-Hung-Pendant-Opaque-615-Oil-Rubbed-Bronze-CSBB-Black-Brown-Chevron-Cloth-Cord.JPG |
Acorn Chain Hung, Opaque, 615-Oil Rubbed Bronze, Black & Brown Chevron Cloth Cord | Customer Submission |
3273 |
4547 |
80002 |