Result
| pair_id |
object_id |
object_type |
image_id |
detailed_id |
type |
position |
image_type |
show_gallery |
gallery_category_id |
image_path |
alt |
image_x |
image_y |
images_image_id |
| 23212 |
62861 |
product |
0 |
35127 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-primary-LED-stem-pendant-small-opaque-glass-307-emerald-green-double-painted-band.jpg |
Primary LED Schoolhouse Stem Mount, 307-Emerald Green, Small Opaque Glass, Double Painted Band |
1000 |
1000 |
35127 |
| 31198 |
64467 |
product |
0 |
43431 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Small-Barn-Red-High-Lumen-Schoolhouse-Red-White-Cloth-Cord-Hung-Barn-Red-Triple-Stripe-alt.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse LED, 400-Barn Red, Small Glass, Triple Painted Band, 400-Barn Red, CSR-Red Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
43431 |
| 31205 |
64466 |
product |
0 |
43438 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Large-Galvanized-High-Lumen-Schoolhouse-G11-Gooseneck-Teal-Solid-Stripe-alt2.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse LED, 975-Galvanized, Large Glass, Single Painted Band, 390-Teal, G11 Gooseneck Arm, 975-Galvanized |
1000 |
1000 |
43438 |
| 63645 |
61322 |
product |
0 |
75878 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-primary-cord-pendant-large-clear-glass-300-dark-green-fern-green-chevron-cloth-cord.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Light, 300-Dark Green, Large Clear Glass, Fern Green Chevron Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
75878 |
| 15374 |
61322 |
product |
0 |
26821 |
A |
1 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-primary-cord-pendant-small-opaque-glass-997-raw-brass-hex-cover-SBK-standard-black-cord.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Light, 997-Natural Raw Brass, Small Opaque Glass, Standard Black Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
26821 |
| 23213 |
62861 |
product |
0 |
35128 |
A |
1 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-primary-LED-stem-pendant-large-opaque-glass-805-charcoal-granite-500-buttery-yellow-triple-painted-band.jpg |
Primary LED Schoolhouse Stem Mount, 805-Charcoal Granite, Large Opaque Glass, Triple Painted Band, 500-Buttery Yellow |
1000 |
1000 |
35128 |
| 31199 |
64467 |
product |
0 |
43432 |
A |
1 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Large-Galvanized-High-Lumen-Schoolhouse-Black-White-Cloth-Cord-Hung-Black-Double-Stripe-alt.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse LED, 975-Galvanized, Double Painted Band, 100-Black, CMG-Grey Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
43432 |
| 31210 |
64466 |
product |
0 |
43443 |
A |
1 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Small-Navy-High-Lumen-Schoolhouse-G15-Gooseneck-Navy-Solid-Stripe.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse LED, 705-Navy, Small Glass, Single Painted Band, 705-Navy, G15 Gooseneck Arm |
1000 |
1000 |
43443 |
| 23214 |
62861 |
product |
0 |
35129 |
A |
2 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-primary-LED-stem-pendant-small-clear-glass-996-weathered-copper-hex-cover-100-black-triple-painted-band.jpg |
Primary LED Schoolhouse Stem Mount, 996-Natural Weathered Copper, Small Clear Glass, Triple Painted Band, 100-Black |
1000 |
1000 |
35129 |
| 31200 |
64467 |
product |
0 |
43433 |
A |
2 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Small-Black-High-Lumen-Schoolhouse-Pink-Black-Cloth-Cord-Hung-Black-Solid-Stripe-alt.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse LED, 100-Black, Small Glass, Single Painted Band, 100-Black, SBK-Standard Black Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
43433 |
| 31204 |
64466 |
product |
0 |
43437 |
A |
2 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Small-Barn-Red-High-Lumen-Schoolhouse-G15-Gooseneck-Barn-Red-Triple-Stripe-alt2.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse LED, 400-Barn Red, Small Glass, Triple Painted Band, 400-Barn Red, G15 Gooseneck Arm |
1000 |
1000 |
43437 |
| 31703 |
61322 |
product |
0 |
43936 |
A |
2 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-primary-cord-pendant-small-opaque-glass-100-black-double-painted-band-SBK.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Light, 100-Black, Small Opaque Glass, Double Painted Band, Standard Black Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
43936 |
| 31197 |
64467 |
product |
0 |
43430 |
A |
3 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Large-Navy-High-Lumen-Schoolhouse-Standard-White-Cord-Hung-Delphite-Triple-Stripe-alt.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse LED, 705-Navy, Large Glass, Triple Painted Band, 715-Delphite, CSUW-Blue & White Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
43430 |
| 31208 |
64466 |
product |
0 |
43441 |
A |
3 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Small-Galvanized-High-Lumen-Schoolhouse-G26-Gooseneck-Delphite-Double-Stripe-alt2.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse LED, 975-Galvanized, Small Glass, Double Painted Band, 715-Delphite, G26 Gooseneck Arm |
1000 |
1000 |
43441 |
| 31708 |
61322 |
product |
0 |
43941 |
A |
3 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-primary-cord-pendant-large-clear-glass-996-weathered-copper-hex-cover-705-navy-double-painted-band-rust-cloth-cord.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Light, 996-Natural Weathered Copper, Large Clear Glass, Double Painted Band, 705-Navy, Rust Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
43941 |
| 31730 |
62861 |
product |
0 |
43963 |
A |
3 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-primary-LED-stem-pendant-large-clear-glass-200-white.jpg |
Primary LED Schoolhouse Stem Mount, 200-White, Large Clear Glass |
1000 |
1000 |
43963 |
| 31201 |
64467 |
product |
0 |
43434 |
A |
4 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Large-Galvanized-High-Lumen-Schoolhouse-Standard-White-Cord-Hung-Jadite-Solid-Stripe-alt.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse LED, 975-Galvanized, Single Painted Band, 311-Jadite, SWH-Standard White Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
43434 |
| 31706 |
61322 |
product |
0 |
43939 |
A |
4 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-primary-cord-pendant-large-opaque-glass-500-buttery-yellow-triple-painted-band-buttery-yellow-cloth-cord.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Light, 500-Buttery Yellow, Large Opaque Glass, Triple Painted Band, Buttery Yellow Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
43939 |
| 31732 |
62861 |
product |
0 |
43965 |
A |
4 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-primary-LED-stem-pendant-small-clear-glass-705-navy-single-painted-band.jpg |
Primary LED Schoolhouse Stem Mount, 705-Navy, Small Clear Glass, Single Painted Band |
1000 |
1000 |
43965 |
| 31202 |
64467 |
product |
0 |
43435 |
A |
5 |
D |
0 |
0 |
Large-Black-High-Lumen-Schoolhouse-Standard-Black-Cord-Hung-alt.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse LED, 100-Black, Large Glass, No Painted Band, SBK-Standard Black Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
43435 |
| 31705 |
61322 |
product |
0 |
43938 |
A |
5 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-primary-cord-pendant-small-clear-glass-200-white-triple-painted-band-CSW-white-cloth-cord.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Light, 200-White, Small Clear Glass, Triple Painted Band, Standard White Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
43938 |
| 31731 |
62861 |
product |
0 |
43964 |
A |
5 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-primary-LED-stem-pendant-large-opaque-glass-999-oil-rubbed-copper-hex-cover-311-jadite-single-painted-band.jpg |
Primary LED Schoolhouse Stem Mount, 999-Natural Oil-Rubbed Copper, Large Opaque Glass, Single Painted Band, 311-Jadite |
1000 |
1000 |
43964 |
| 31704 |
61322 |
product |
0 |
43937 |
A |
6 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-primary-cord-pendant-small-clear-glass-999-oil-rubbed-copper-hex-cover-311-jadite-single-painted-band-SBK.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Light, 999-Natural Oil-Rubbed Copper, Small Clear Glass, Single Painted Band, 311-Jadite, Standard Black Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
43937 |
| 31733 |
62861 |
product |
0 |
43966 |
A |
6 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-primary-LED-stem-pendant-large-clear-glass-997-raw-brass-hex-cover-100-black-double-painted-band.jpg |
Primary LED Schoolhouse Stem Mount, 997-Natural Raw Brass, Large Clear Glass, Double Painted Band, 100-Black |
1000 |
1000 |
43966 |
| 59187 |
62861 |
product |
0 |
71420 |
A |
7 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Primary_Schoolhouse_Wall_Sconce_and_Stem_Mount_Pendant_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Modern_Farmhouse_Kitchen_Lighting_1qb1-mh.jpg |
Primary LED Schoolhouse Stem Mount Light, 700-Royal Blue, Large Opaque Glass, 12” Stem, Double Painted Band in 700-Royal Blue, 1250 Lumen LED, 4000K Color Temperature (Also pictured: Primary Schoolhouse Wall Sconce) | Photo Courtesy Patty and Jim Berchem |
1512 |
2016 |
71420 |
| 59188 |
62861 |
product |
0 |
71421 |
A |
8 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Primary_Schoolhouse_Wall_Sconce_and_Stem_Mount_Pendant_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Modern_Kitchen_Lighting_4fp0-k1.jpg |
Primary LED Schoolhouse Stem Mount Light, 700-Royal Blue, Large Opaque Glass, 12” Stem, Double Painted Band in 700-Royal Blue, 1250 Lumen LED, 4000K Color Temperature (Also pictured: Primary Schoolhouse Wall Sconce) | Photo Courtesy Patty and Jim Berchem |
1512 |
2016 |
71421 |
| 68743 |
61322 |
product |
0 |
80976 |
A |
8 |
C |
0 |
0 |
IGREF8~F.JPG |
Primary Schoolhouse Pendant, Large, Opaque, Standard White Cord, 480-Blush Pink, 3 Painted Bands | Customer Submission |
3673 |
2755 |
80976 |
| 59047 |
62861 |
product |
0 |
71280 |
A |
9 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Primary_LED_Schoolhouse_Stem_Mount_Pendant_Light_-_Barn_Light_Electric_Restaurant_Bar_Lighting.jpg |
Primary LED Schoolhouse Stem Mount Light, 105-Textured Black, Large Opaque Glass, 24” Stem, Double Painted Band in 100-Black, 1250 Lumen LED, 2700K Color Temperature | Photo Courtesy of Ampersand Ice Cream |
1500 |
1018 |
71280 |
| 67296 |
61322 |
product |
0 |
79529 |
A |
9 |
C |
0 |
0 |
IMG_4576-residential-interior-lighting-kitchen-sink-Primary-Schoolhouse-Pendant-Small-Opaque-311-Jadite-SWH-PB3-311-Jadite.JPG |
Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Light, Small Opaque, 311-Jadite, Standard White Cord, 3 Painted Bands, 311-Jadite | Photo Courtesy of Sara McDaniel of Simply Southern Cottage and Hector Sanchez Photography |
2831 |
4032 |
79529 |
| 32470 |
61322 |
product |
0 |
44703 |
A |
10 |
C |
0 |
0 |
elementary_schoolhouse_pendant_200_white_large_opaque_double_blk_band_CSBW2.jpg |
(2) Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Lights, 200-White, Large Opaque Glass, Double Painted Band, 100-Black, CSBW-Black & White Cloth Cords | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner (Also Shown: Mascot Schoolhouse Sconce above kitchen sink) |
1500 |
1125 |
44703 |
| 59045 |
62861 |
product |
0 |
71278 |
A |
10 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Primary_LED_Schoolhouse_Stem_Mount_Pendant_-_Barn_Light_Electric_Commercial_Restaurant_Lighting.jpg |
Primary LED Schoolhouse Stem Mount Light, 105-Textured Black, Large Opaque Glass, 24” Stem, Double Painted Band in 100-Black, 1250 Lumen LED, 2700K Color Temperature | Photo Courtesy of Ampersand Ice Cream |
1500 |
1125 |
71278 |
| 59044 |
62861 |
product |
0 |
71277 |
A |
11 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Primary_LED_Schoolhouse_Stem_Mount_Pendant_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Commercial_Lighting.jpg |
Primary LED Schoolhouse Stem Mount Light, 105-Textured Black, Large Opaque Glass, 24” Stem, Double Painted Band in 100-Black, 1250 Lumen LED, 2700K Color Temperature | Photo Courtesy of Ampersand Ice Cream |
2886 |
2704 |
71277 |
| 61404 |
61322 |
product |
0 |
73637 |
A |
11 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Primary_Schoolhouse_Cord_Pendant_Light_-_Galvanized_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Kitchen_Farmhouse_Lighting.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Lights, 975-Galvanized, Small Opaque Glass, Triple Painted Band in 700-Royal Blue, CSB-Black Cloth Cord | Photo Courtesy of Customer |
1500 |
971 |
73637 |
| 59046 |
62861 |
product |
0 |
71279 |
A |
12 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Primary_LED_Schoolhouse_Stem_Mount_Pendant_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Restaurant_Lighting.jpg |
Primary LED Schoolhouse Stem Mount Light, 105-Textured Black, Large Opaque Glass, 24” Stem, Double Painted Band in 100-Black, 1250 Lumen LED, 2700K Color Temperature | Photo Courtesy of Ampersand Ice Cream |
3355 |
2983 |
71279 |
| 61790 |
61322 |
product |
0 |
74023 |
A |
12 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Primary_Schoolhouse_Pendant_Light_-_Galvanized_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Modern_Dining_Room_Lighting.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Lights, 975-Galvanized, Large Opaque Glass, Black Cotton Twist Cords | Photo Courtesy of Hill House Design |
1500 |
1220 |
74023 |
| 59048 |
62861 |
product |
0 |
71281 |
A |
13 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Primary_LED_Schoolhouse_Stem_Mount_Pendant_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Dining_Room_Lighting.jpeg |
Primary LED Schoolhouse Stem Mount Light, 400-Barn Red, Large Opaque Glass, 24” Stem, Double Painted Band in 400-Barn Red, 1250 Lumen LED, 3500k Color Temperature | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner |
454 |
474 |
71281 |
| 61403 |
61322 |
product |
0 |
73636 |
A |
13 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Primary_Schoolhouse_Cord_Pendant_-_Galvanized_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Kitchen_Lighting.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Lights, 975-Galvanized, Small Opaque Glass, Triple Painted Band in 700-Royal Blue, CSB-Black Cloth Cord | Photo Courtesy of Customer |
1500 |
2000 |
73636 |
| 60077 |
61322 |
product |
0 |
72310 |
A |
14 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Primary_Schoolhouse_Cord_Pendant_Galvanized_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Modern_Farmhouse_Bathroom_Decor.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Light, 975-Galvanized Fitter, Large Opaque Glass, Single Painted Band in 100-Black, CSB-Black Cloth Cord | Photo Courtesy of Ashley Schoenith -Heirloomed Collection |
1500 |
2250 |
72310 |
| 56898 |
61322 |
product |
0 |
69131 |
A |
15 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Primary_Schoolhouse_Pendant_-_100_Black_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Hallway_Decorative_Lighting.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Lights, 100-Black, Small Opaque Glass, No Painted Band, CSB-Black Cloth Cord | Photo Courtesy of Customer |
1500 |
1500 |
69131 |
| 61834 |
61322 |
product |
0 |
74067 |
A |
16 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Primary_Schoolhouse_Pendant_Light_-_100_Black_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Dramatic_Bedroom_Lighting.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Lights, 100-Black, Large Clear Glass, SBK-Standard Black Cord | Photo Courtesy of Caldera Design Build |
1500 |
2250 |
74067 |
| 61405 |
61322 |
product |
0 |
73638 |
A |
17 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Primary_Schoolhouse_Pendant_Light_-_975_Galvanized_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Farmhouse_Lighting.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Lights, 975-Galvanized, Small Opaque Glass, Triple Painted Band in 700-Royal Blue, CSB-Black Cloth Cord | Photo Courtesy of Customer |
1500 |
2000 |
73638 |
| 60076 |
61322 |
product |
0 |
72309 |
A |
18 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Primary_Schoolhouse_Galvanized_Pendant_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Modern_Farmhouse_Bathroom_Lighting.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Light, 975-Galvanized Fitter, Large Opaque Glass, Single Painted Band in 100-Black, CSB-Black Cloth Cord | Photo Courtesy of Ashley Schoenith -Heirloomed Collection |
1500 |
2250 |
72309 |
| 32332 |
61322 |
product |
0 |
44565 |
A |
19 |
C |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse_pendant_lights.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Light, 997-Natural Raw Brass, Small Opaque Glass, Single Painted Band, 100-Black | Photo Courtesy of Melissa Maria and Architectural Digest |
797 |
1024 |
44565 |
| 61713 |
61322 |
product |
0 |
73946 |
A |
20 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Primary_Schoolhouse_Pendant_Light_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_480_Blush_Pink.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Lights, 480-Blush Pink Fitter and Canopy, Large Opaque Glass, Triple Painted Band in 480-Blush Pink, SWH-Standard White Cord | Photo Courtesy of Customer |
1500 |
2000 |
73946 |
| 61833 |
61322 |
product |
0 |
74066 |
A |
21 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Primary_Schoolhouse_Pendant_Light_-_100_Black_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Bedroom_Lighting.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Lights, 100-Black, Large Clear Glass, SBK-Standard Black Cord | Photo Courtesy of Caldera Design Build |
1500 |
1000 |
74066 |
| 61789 |
61322 |
product |
0 |
74022 |
A |
22 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Primary_Schoolhouse_Pendant_Light_-_975_Galvanized_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Dining_Room_Lighting.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Lights, 975-Galvanized, Large Opaque Glass, Black Cotton Twist Cords | Photo Courtesy of Hill House Design |
1500 |
2000 |
74022 |
| 31963 |
61322 |
product |
0 |
44196 |
A |
23 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Primary_Schoolhouse_Cord_Hung_Light_995_Raw_Copper.jpg |
(3) Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Light, 995-Natural Raw Brass, Small Clear Glass, Triple Painted Band, 100-Black, CSBW-Black & White Cloth Cord | Photo Courtesy of Claire Esparros |
1500 |
943 |
44196 |
| 31973 |
61322 |
product |
0 |
44206 |
A |
24 |
C |
0 |
0 |
The_Elementary_Schoolhouse_Cord_Hung_Light_200white_htux-a5.jpg |
(3) Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Lights, 200-White, Large Opaque Glass, No Painted Band, CMG-Grey Cotton Cord | Photo Courtesy of Shelton Design/Build and Laura Petrilla Photography |
1500 |
1000 |
44206 |
| 64620 |
61322 |
product |
0 |
76853 |
A |
25 |
C |
0 |
0 |
2V3A9929-Schoolhouse-Custom-Wall-Lights-Citywalk-Breadbox.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Light, 975-Galvanized, Large Opaque Glass, Single Painted Band, 400-Barn Red, White Cloth Cord |
3840 |
5760 |
76853 |
| 32526 |
61322 |
product |
0 |
44759 |
A |
26 |
C |
0 |
0 |
kitchen_pendants-576x768.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Light, 100-Black, Small Opaque Glass, Triple Painted Band, SBK-Standard Black Cord | Photo Courtesy of of Alpenglow Interiors |
576 |
768 |
44759 |
| 32331 |
61322 |
product |
0 |
44564 |
A |
27 |
C |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse_lights.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Cord Hung Light, 997-Natural Raw Brass, Small Opaque Glass, Single Painted Band, 100-Black, SBK-Standard Black Cord | Photo Courtesy of Melissa Maria and Architectural Digest |
733 |
1024 |
44564 |
| 28332 |
61322 |
product |
0 |
40525 |
A |
28 |
C |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse_lights_kitchen_-689x768.jpg |
(2) Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Lights, 975-Galvanized, Small Opaque Glass, No Painted Band, SBK-Standard Black Cord | Photo Courtesy of Customer |
689 |
768 |
40525 |
| 16767 |
61322 |
product |
0 |
28333 |
A |
29 |
C |
0 |
0 |
side_dining_room_table_schoolhouse.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Light, 975-Galvanized, Small Opaque Glass, Single Painted Band, 311-Jadite, SBK-Standard Black Cord |
600 |
900 |
28333 |
| 17201 |
61322 |
product |
0 |
28758 |
A |
30 |
C |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse_lighting136666281251759e9c70169.jpg |
Left: Large Opaque Glass with a Single Painted Band in 500-Buttery Yellow (Middle) Elementary Schoolhouse Cord Hung Light, Small Opaque Glass, 600-Bronze Fitter Finish, SBK-Standard Black Cord, Single Painted Band in 311-Jadite (Right) The Primary Schoolhouse Stem Mount Light, Small Opaque Glass, Fitter & Stem in 500-Barn Red Finish, Double Painted Band in 500-Barn Red |
600 |
900 |
28758 |
| 60378 |
61322 |
product |
0 |
72611 |
A |
31 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Primary_Schoolhouse_Pendant_Light_-_975_Galvanized_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Kitchen_Lighting.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Lights, 975-Galvanized, Large Opaque Glass, Double Painted Band in 400-Barn Red, CSB-Black Cloth Cord | Photo Courtesy of Customer |
1500 |
1732 |
72611 |
| 65478 |
61322 |
product |
0 |
77711 |
A |
32 |
C |
0 |
0 |
commercial-interior-restaurant-diner-lighting-Primary-Schoolhouse-Pendant-Large-Opaque-975-Galvanized-Triple-Painted-Band-390-Teal-SBK_oj80-az.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Pendant, Large Opaque Glass, 975-Galvanized, Triple Painted Band, 390-Teal, Standard Black Cord | Photo Courtesy of Livingston's Soda Fountain |
1500 |
2000 |
77711 |
| 65480 |
61322 |
product |
0 |
77713 |
A |
33 |
C |
0 |
0 |
commercial-interior-restaurant-diner-lighting-Primary-Schoolhouse-Pendant-Large-Opaque-975-Galvanized-Triple-Painted-Band-390-Teal-SBK.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Pendant, Large Opaque Glass, 975-Galvanized, Triple Painted Band, 390-Teal, Standard Black Cord | Photo Courtesy of Livingston's Soda Fountain |
1500 |
1298 |
77713 |