SELECT 
  cscart_images_links.*, 
  cscart_images.image_path, 
  cscart_common_descriptions.description AS alt, 
  cscart_images.image_x, 
  cscart_images.image_y, 
  cscart_images.image_id as images_image_id 
FROM 
  cscart_images_links 
  LEFT JOIN cscart_images ON cscart_images_links.detailed_id = cscart_images.image_id 
  LEFT JOIN cscart_common_descriptions ON cscart_common_descriptions.object_id = cscart_images.image_id 
  AND cscart_common_descriptions.object_holder = 'images' 
  AND cscart_common_descriptions.lang_code = 'en' 
WHERE 
  cscart_images_links.object_type = 'product' 
  AND cscart_images_links.type = 'A' 
  AND cscart_images_links.object_id IN (64466, 64467, 62861, 61322) 
ORDER BY 
  cscart_images_links.position, 
  cscart_images_links.pair_id

Query time 0.00104

JSON explain

{
  "query_block": {
    "select_id": 1,
    "read_sorted_file": {
      "filesort": {
        "sort_key": "cscart_images_links.position, cscart_images_links.pair_id",
        "table": {
          "table_name": "cscart_images_links",
          "access_type": "range",
          "possible_keys": ["object_id"],
          "key": "object_id",
          "key_length": "81",
          "used_key_parts": ["object_id", "object_type", "type"],
          "rows": 57,
          "filtered": 100,
          "index_condition": "cscart_images_links.object_type = 'product' and cscart_images_links.`type` = 'A' and cscart_images_links.object_id in (64466,64467,62861,61322)"
        }
      }
    },
    "table": {
      "table_name": "cscart_images",
      "access_type": "eq_ref",
      "possible_keys": ["PRIMARY"],
      "key": "PRIMARY",
      "key_length": "3",
      "used_key_parts": ["image_id"],
      "ref": ["cscart_migrate.cscart_images_links.detailed_id"],
      "rows": 1,
      "filtered": 100,
      "attached_condition": "trigcond(cscart_images_links.detailed_id = cscart_images.image_id)"
    },
    "table": {
      "table_name": "cscart_common_descriptions",
      "access_type": "eq_ref",
      "possible_keys": ["PRIMARY"],
      "key": "PRIMARY",
      "key_length": "107",
      "used_key_parts": ["object_id", "lang_code", "object_holder"],
      "ref": ["cscart_migrate.cscart_images.image_id", "const", "const"],
      "rows": 1,
      "filtered": 100,
      "attached_condition": "trigcond(cscart_common_descriptions.object_id = cscart_images.image_id and cscart_common_descriptions.object_holder = 'images' and cscart_common_descriptions.lang_code = 'en' and trigcond(cscart_images.image_id is not null))"
    }
  }
}

Result

pair_id object_id object_type image_id detailed_id type position image_type show_gallery gallery_category_id image_path alt image_x image_y images_image_id
23212 62861 product 0 35127 A 0 D 0 0 schoolhouse-primary-LED-stem-pendant-small-opaque-glass-307-emerald-green-double-painted-band.jpg Primary LED Schoolhouse Stem Mount, 307-Emerald Green, Small Opaque Glass, Double Painted Band 1000 1000 35127
31198 64467 product 0 43431 A 0 D 0 0 Small-Barn-Red-High-Lumen-Schoolhouse-Red-White-Cloth-Cord-Hung-Barn-Red-Triple-Stripe-alt.jpg Primary Schoolhouse LED, 400-Barn Red, Small Glass, Triple Painted Band, 400-Barn Red, CSR-Red Cloth Cord 1000 1000 43431
31205 64466 product 0 43438 A 0 D 0 0 Large-Galvanized-High-Lumen-Schoolhouse-G11-Gooseneck-Teal-Solid-Stripe-alt2.jpg Primary Schoolhouse LED, 975-Galvanized, Large Glass, Single Painted Band, 390-Teal, G11 Gooseneck Arm, 975-Galvanized 1000 1000 43438
63645 61322 product 0 75878 A 0 D 0 0 schoolhouse-primary-cord-pendant-large-clear-glass-300-dark-green-fern-green-chevron-cloth-cord.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Light, 300-Dark Green, Large Clear Glass, Fern Green Chevron Cloth Cord 1000 1000 75878
15374 61322 product 0 26821 A 1 D 0 0 schoolhouse-primary-cord-pendant-small-opaque-glass-997-raw-brass-hex-cover-SBK-standard-black-cord.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Light, 997-Natural Raw Brass, Small Opaque Glass, Standard Black Cord 1000 1000 26821
23213 62861 product 0 35128 A 1 D 0 0 schoolhouse-primary-LED-stem-pendant-large-opaque-glass-805-charcoal-granite-500-buttery-yellow-triple-painted-band.jpg Primary LED Schoolhouse Stem Mount, 805-Charcoal Granite, Large Opaque Glass, Triple Painted Band, 500-Buttery Yellow 1000 1000 35128
31199 64467 product 0 43432 A 1 D 0 0 Large-Galvanized-High-Lumen-Schoolhouse-Black-White-Cloth-Cord-Hung-Black-Double-Stripe-alt.jpg Primary Schoolhouse LED, 975-Galvanized, Double Painted Band, 100-Black, CMG-Grey Cloth Cord 1000 1000 43432
31210 64466 product 0 43443 A 1 D 0 0 Small-Navy-High-Lumen-Schoolhouse-G15-Gooseneck-Navy-Solid-Stripe.jpg Primary Schoolhouse LED, 705-Navy, Small Glass, Single Painted Band, 705-Navy, G15 Gooseneck Arm 1000 1000 43443
23214 62861 product 0 35129 A 2 D 0 0 schoolhouse-primary-LED-stem-pendant-small-clear-glass-996-weathered-copper-hex-cover-100-black-triple-painted-band.jpg Primary LED Schoolhouse Stem Mount, 996-Natural Weathered Copper, Small Clear Glass, Triple Painted Band, 100-Black 1000 1000 35129
31200 64467 product 0 43433 A 2 D 0 0 Small-Black-High-Lumen-Schoolhouse-Pink-Black-Cloth-Cord-Hung-Black-Solid-Stripe-alt.jpg Primary Schoolhouse LED, 100-Black, Small Glass, Single Painted Band, 100-Black, SBK-Standard Black Cord 1000 1000 43433
31204 64466 product 0 43437 A 2 D 0 0 Small-Barn-Red-High-Lumen-Schoolhouse-G15-Gooseneck-Barn-Red-Triple-Stripe-alt2.jpg Primary Schoolhouse LED, 400-Barn Red, Small Glass, Triple Painted Band, 400-Barn Red, G15 Gooseneck Arm 1000 1000 43437
31703 61322 product 0 43936 A 2 D 0 0 schoolhouse-primary-cord-pendant-small-opaque-glass-100-black-double-painted-band-SBK.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Light, 100-Black, Small Opaque Glass, Double Painted Band, Standard Black Cord 1000 1000 43936
31197 64467 product 0 43430 A 3 D 0 0 Large-Navy-High-Lumen-Schoolhouse-Standard-White-Cord-Hung-Delphite-Triple-Stripe-alt.jpg Primary Schoolhouse LED, 705-Navy, Large Glass, Triple Painted Band, 715-Delphite, CSUW-Blue & White Cloth Cord 1000 1000 43430
31208 64466 product 0 43441 A 3 D 0 0 Small-Galvanized-High-Lumen-Schoolhouse-G26-Gooseneck-Delphite-Double-Stripe-alt2.jpg Primary Schoolhouse LED, 975-Galvanized, Small Glass, Double Painted Band, 715-Delphite, G26 Gooseneck Arm 1000 1000 43441
31708 61322 product 0 43941 A 3 D 0 0 schoolhouse-primary-cord-pendant-large-clear-glass-996-weathered-copper-hex-cover-705-navy-double-painted-band-rust-cloth-cord.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Light, 996-Natural Weathered Copper, Large Clear Glass, Double Painted Band, 705-Navy, Rust Cloth Cord 1000 1000 43941
31730 62861 product 0 43963 A 3 D 0 0 schoolhouse-primary-LED-stem-pendant-large-clear-glass-200-white.jpg Primary LED Schoolhouse Stem Mount, 200-White, Large Clear Glass 1000 1000 43963
31201 64467 product 0 43434 A 4 D 0 0 Large-Galvanized-High-Lumen-Schoolhouse-Standard-White-Cord-Hung-Jadite-Solid-Stripe-alt.jpg Primary Schoolhouse LED, 975-Galvanized, Single Painted Band, 311-Jadite, SWH-Standard White Cord 1000 1000 43434
31706 61322 product 0 43939 A 4 D 0 0 schoolhouse-primary-cord-pendant-large-opaque-glass-500-buttery-yellow-triple-painted-band-buttery-yellow-cloth-cord.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Light, 500-Buttery Yellow, Large Opaque Glass, Triple Painted Band, Buttery Yellow Cloth Cord 1000 1000 43939
31732 62861 product 0 43965 A 4 D 0 0 schoolhouse-primary-LED-stem-pendant-small-clear-glass-705-navy-single-painted-band.jpg Primary LED Schoolhouse Stem Mount, 705-Navy, Small Clear Glass, Single Painted Band 1000 1000 43965
31202 64467 product 0 43435 A 5 D 0 0 Large-Black-High-Lumen-Schoolhouse-Standard-Black-Cord-Hung-alt.jpg Primary Schoolhouse LED, 100-Black, Large Glass, No Painted Band, SBK-Standard Black Cord 1000 1000 43435
31705 61322 product 0 43938 A 5 D 0 0 schoolhouse-primary-cord-pendant-small-clear-glass-200-white-triple-painted-band-CSW-white-cloth-cord.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Light, 200-White, Small Clear Glass, Triple Painted Band, Standard White Cord 1000 1000 43938
31731 62861 product 0 43964 A 5 D 0 0 schoolhouse-primary-LED-stem-pendant-large-opaque-glass-999-oil-rubbed-copper-hex-cover-311-jadite-single-painted-band.jpg Primary LED Schoolhouse Stem Mount, 999-Natural Oil-Rubbed Copper, Large Opaque Glass, Single Painted Band, 311-Jadite 1000 1000 43964
31704 61322 product 0 43937 A 6 D 0 0 schoolhouse-primary-cord-pendant-small-clear-glass-999-oil-rubbed-copper-hex-cover-311-jadite-single-painted-band-SBK.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Light, 999-Natural Oil-Rubbed Copper, Small Clear Glass, Single Painted Band, 311-Jadite, Standard Black Cord 1000 1000 43937
31733 62861 product 0 43966 A 6 D 0 0 schoolhouse-primary-LED-stem-pendant-large-clear-glass-997-raw-brass-hex-cover-100-black-double-painted-band.jpg Primary LED Schoolhouse Stem Mount, 997-Natural Raw Brass, Large Clear Glass, Double Painted Band, 100-Black 1000 1000 43966
59187 62861 product 0 71420 A 7 C 0 0 Primary_Schoolhouse_Wall_Sconce_and_Stem_Mount_Pendant_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Modern_Farmhouse_Kitchen_Lighting_1qb1-mh.jpg Primary LED Schoolhouse Stem Mount Light, 700-Royal Blue, Large Opaque Glass, 12” Stem, Double Painted Band in 700-Royal Blue, 1250 Lumen LED, 4000K Color Temperature (Also pictured: Primary Schoolhouse Wall Sconce) | Photo Courtesy Patty and Jim Berchem 1512 2016 71420
59188 62861 product 0 71421 A 8 C 0 0 Primary_Schoolhouse_Wall_Sconce_and_Stem_Mount_Pendant_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Modern_Kitchen_Lighting_4fp0-k1.jpg Primary LED Schoolhouse Stem Mount Light, 700-Royal Blue, Large Opaque Glass, 12” Stem, Double Painted Band in 700-Royal Blue, 1250 Lumen LED, 4000K Color Temperature (Also pictured: Primary Schoolhouse Wall Sconce) | Photo Courtesy Patty and Jim Berchem 1512 2016 71421
68743 61322 product 0 80976 A 8 C 0 0 IGREF8~F.JPG Primary Schoolhouse Pendant, Large, Opaque, Standard White Cord, 480-Blush Pink, 3 Painted Bands | Customer Submission 3673 2755 80976
59047 62861 product 0 71280 A 9 C 0 0 Primary_LED_Schoolhouse_Stem_Mount_Pendant_Light_-_Barn_Light_Electric_Restaurant_Bar_Lighting.jpg Primary LED Schoolhouse Stem Mount Light, 105-Textured Black, Large Opaque Glass, 24” Stem, Double Painted Band in 100-Black, 1250 Lumen LED, 2700K Color Temperature | Photo Courtesy of Ampersand Ice Cream 1500 1018 71280
67296 61322 product 0 79529 A 9 C 0 0 IMG_4576-residential-interior-lighting-kitchen-sink-Primary-Schoolhouse-Pendant-Small-Opaque-311-Jadite-SWH-PB3-311-Jadite.JPG Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Light, Small Opaque, 311-Jadite, Standard White Cord, 3 Painted Bands, 311-Jadite | Photo Courtesy of Sara McDaniel of Simply Southern Cottage and Hector Sanchez Photography 2831 4032 79529
32470 61322 product 0 44703 A 10 C 0 0 elementary_schoolhouse_pendant_200_white_large_opaque_double_blk_band_CSBW2.jpg (2) Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Lights, 200-White, Large Opaque Glass, Double Painted Band, 100-Black, CSBW-Black & White Cloth Cords | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner (Also Shown: Mascot Schoolhouse Sconce above kitchen sink) 1500 1125 44703
59045 62861 product 0 71278 A 10 C 0 0 Primary_LED_Schoolhouse_Stem_Mount_Pendant_-_Barn_Light_Electric_Commercial_Restaurant_Lighting.jpg Primary LED Schoolhouse Stem Mount Light, 105-Textured Black, Large Opaque Glass, 24” Stem, Double Painted Band in 100-Black, 1250 Lumen LED, 2700K Color Temperature | Photo Courtesy of Ampersand Ice Cream 1500 1125 71278
59044 62861 product 0 71277 A 11 C 0 0 Primary_LED_Schoolhouse_Stem_Mount_Pendant_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Commercial_Lighting.jpg Primary LED Schoolhouse Stem Mount Light, 105-Textured Black, Large Opaque Glass, 24” Stem, Double Painted Band in 100-Black, 1250 Lumen LED, 2700K Color Temperature | Photo Courtesy of Ampersand Ice Cream 2886 2704 71277
61404 61322 product 0 73637 A 11 C 0 0 Primary_Schoolhouse_Cord_Pendant_Light_-_Galvanized_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Kitchen_Farmhouse_Lighting.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Lights, 975-Galvanized, Small Opaque Glass, Triple Painted Band in 700-Royal Blue, CSB-Black Cloth Cord | Photo Courtesy of Customer 1500 971 73637
59046 62861 product 0 71279 A 12 C 0 0 Primary_LED_Schoolhouse_Stem_Mount_Pendant_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Restaurant_Lighting.jpg Primary LED Schoolhouse Stem Mount Light, 105-Textured Black, Large Opaque Glass, 24” Stem, Double Painted Band in 100-Black, 1250 Lumen LED, 2700K Color Temperature | Photo Courtesy of Ampersand Ice Cream 3355 2983 71279
61790 61322 product 0 74023 A 12 C 0 0 Primary_Schoolhouse_Pendant_Light_-_Galvanized_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Modern_Dining_Room_Lighting.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Lights, 975-Galvanized, Large Opaque Glass, Black Cotton Twist Cords | Photo Courtesy of Hill House Design 1500 1220 74023
59048 62861 product 0 71281 A 13 C 0 0 Primary_LED_Schoolhouse_Stem_Mount_Pendant_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Dining_Room_Lighting.jpeg Primary LED Schoolhouse Stem Mount Light, 400-Barn Red, Large Opaque Glass, 24” Stem, Double Painted Band in 400-Barn Red, 1250 Lumen LED, 3500k Color Temperature | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner 454 474 71281
61403 61322 product 0 73636 A 13 C 0 0 Primary_Schoolhouse_Cord_Pendant_-_Galvanized_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Kitchen_Lighting.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Lights, 975-Galvanized, Small Opaque Glass, Triple Painted Band in 700-Royal Blue, CSB-Black Cloth Cord | Photo Courtesy of Customer 1500 2000 73636
60077 61322 product 0 72310 A 14 C 0 0 Primary_Schoolhouse_Cord_Pendant_Galvanized_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Modern_Farmhouse_Bathroom_Decor.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Light, 975-Galvanized Fitter, Large Opaque Glass, Single Painted Band in 100-Black, CSB-Black Cloth Cord | Photo Courtesy of Ashley Schoenith -Heirloomed Collection 1500 2250 72310
56898 61322 product 0 69131 A 15 C 0 0 Primary_Schoolhouse_Pendant_-_100_Black_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Hallway_Decorative_Lighting.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Lights, 100-Black, Small Opaque Glass, No Painted Band, CSB-Black Cloth Cord | Photo Courtesy of Customer 1500 1500 69131
61834 61322 product 0 74067 A 16 C 0 0 Primary_Schoolhouse_Pendant_Light_-_100_Black_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Dramatic_Bedroom_Lighting.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Lights, 100-Black, Large Clear Glass, SBK-Standard Black Cord | Photo Courtesy of Caldera Design Build 1500 2250 74067
61405 61322 product 0 73638 A 17 C 0 0 Primary_Schoolhouse_Pendant_Light_-_975_Galvanized_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Farmhouse_Lighting.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Lights, 975-Galvanized, Small Opaque Glass, Triple Painted Band in 700-Royal Blue, CSB-Black Cloth Cord | Photo Courtesy of Customer 1500 2000 73638
60076 61322 product 0 72309 A 18 C 0 0 Primary_Schoolhouse_Galvanized_Pendant_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Modern_Farmhouse_Bathroom_Lighting.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Light, 975-Galvanized Fitter, Large Opaque Glass, Single Painted Band in 100-Black, CSB-Black Cloth Cord | Photo Courtesy of Ashley Schoenith -Heirloomed Collection 1500 2250 72309
32332 61322 product 0 44565 A 19 C 0 0 schoolhouse_pendant_lights.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Light, 997-Natural Raw Brass, Small Opaque Glass, Single Painted Band, 100-Black | Photo Courtesy of Melissa Maria and Architectural Digest 797 1024 44565
61713 61322 product 0 73946 A 20 C 0 0 Primary_Schoolhouse_Pendant_Light_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_480_Blush_Pink.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Lights, 480-Blush Pink Fitter and Canopy, Large Opaque Glass, Triple Painted Band in 480-Blush Pink, SWH-Standard White Cord | Photo Courtesy of Customer 1500 2000 73946
61833 61322 product 0 74066 A 21 C 0 0 Primary_Schoolhouse_Pendant_Light_-_100_Black_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Bedroom_Lighting.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Lights, 100-Black, Large Clear Glass, SBK-Standard Black Cord | Photo Courtesy of Caldera Design Build 1500 1000 74066
61789 61322 product 0 74022 A 22 C 0 0 Primary_Schoolhouse_Pendant_Light_-_975_Galvanized_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Dining_Room_Lighting.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Lights, 975-Galvanized, Large Opaque Glass, Black Cotton Twist Cords | Photo Courtesy of Hill House Design 1500 2000 74022
31963 61322 product 0 44196 A 23 C 0 0 Primary_Schoolhouse_Cord_Hung_Light_995_Raw_Copper.jpg (3) Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Light, 995-Natural Raw Brass, Small Clear Glass, Triple Painted Band, 100-Black, CSBW-Black & White Cloth Cord | Photo Courtesy of Claire Esparros 1500 943 44196
31973 61322 product 0 44206 A 24 C 0 0 The_Elementary_Schoolhouse_Cord_Hung_Light_200white_htux-a5.jpg (3) Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Lights, 200-White, Large Opaque Glass, No Painted Band, CMG-Grey Cotton Cord | Photo Courtesy of Shelton Design/Build and Laura Petrilla Photography 1500 1000 44206
64620 61322 product 0 76853 A 25 C 0 0 2V3A9929-Schoolhouse-Custom-Wall-Lights-Citywalk-Breadbox.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Light, 975-Galvanized, Large Opaque Glass, Single Painted Band, 400-Barn Red, White Cloth Cord 3840 5760 76853
32526 61322 product 0 44759 A 26 C 0 0 kitchen_pendants-576x768.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Light, 100-Black, Small Opaque Glass, Triple Painted Band, SBK-Standard Black Cord | Photo Courtesy of of Alpenglow Interiors 576 768 44759
32331 61322 product 0 44564 A 27 C 0 0 schoolhouse_lights.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Cord Hung Light, 997-Natural Raw Brass, Small Opaque Glass, Single Painted Band, 100-Black, SBK-Standard Black Cord | Photo Courtesy of Melissa Maria and Architectural Digest 733 1024 44564
28332 61322 product 0 40525 A 28 C 0 0 schoolhouse_lights_kitchen_-689x768.jpg (2) Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Lights, 975-Galvanized, Small Opaque Glass, No Painted Band, SBK-Standard Black Cord | Photo Courtesy of Customer 689 768 40525
16767 61322 product 0 28333 A 29 C 0 0 side_dining_room_table_schoolhouse.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Light, 975-Galvanized, Small Opaque Glass, Single Painted Band, 311-Jadite, SBK-Standard Black Cord 600 900 28333
17201 61322 product 0 28758 A 30 C 0 0 schoolhouse_lighting136666281251759e9c70169.jpg Left: Large Opaque Glass with a Single Painted Band in 500-Buttery Yellow (Middle) Elementary Schoolhouse Cord Hung Light, Small Opaque Glass, 600-Bronze Fitter Finish, SBK-Standard Black Cord, Single Painted Band in 311-Jadite (Right) The Primary Schoolhouse Stem Mount Light, Small Opaque Glass, Fitter & Stem in 500-Barn Red Finish, Double Painted Band in 500-Barn Red 600 900 28758
60378 61322 product 0 72611 A 31 C 0 0 Primary_Schoolhouse_Pendant_Light_-_975_Galvanized_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Kitchen_Lighting.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Lights, 975-Galvanized, Large Opaque Glass, Double Painted Band in 400-Barn Red, CSB-Black Cloth Cord | Photo Courtesy of Customer 1500 1732 72611
65478 61322 product 0 77711 A 32 C 0 0 commercial-interior-restaurant-diner-lighting-Primary-Schoolhouse-Pendant-Large-Opaque-975-Galvanized-Triple-Painted-Band-390-Teal-SBK_oj80-az.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Pendant, Large Opaque Glass, 975-Galvanized, Triple Painted Band, 390-Teal, Standard Black Cord | Photo Courtesy of Livingston's Soda Fountain 1500 2000 77711
65480 61322 product 0 77713 A 33 C 0 0 commercial-interior-restaurant-diner-lighting-Primary-Schoolhouse-Pendant-Large-Opaque-975-Galvanized-Triple-Painted-Band-390-Teal-SBK.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Pendant, Large Opaque Glass, 975-Galvanized, Triple Painted Band, 390-Teal, Standard Black Cord | Photo Courtesy of Livingston's Soda Fountain 1500 1298 77713