Result
| pair_id |
object_id |
object_type |
image_id |
detailed_id |
type |
position |
image_type |
show_gallery |
gallery_category_id |
image_path |
alt |
image_x |
image_y |
images_image_id |
| 15379 |
61326 |
product |
0 |
26826 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-primary-stem-pendant-small-clear-glass-705-navy-single-painted-band.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Stem Mount, 705-Navy, Small Clear Glass, Single Painted Band |
1000 |
1000 |
26826 |
| 15390 |
61329 |
product |
0 |
26837 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-primary-semi-flush-pendant-small-opaque-glass-999-oil-rubbed-copper.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Semi-Flush Mount Light, 999-Natural Oil-Rubbed Copper, Small Opaque Glass |
1000 |
1000 |
26837 |
| 17080 |
61622 |
product |
0 |
28613 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
primary-schoolhouse-chandelier-4-light-G32-small-glass-opaque-100-black-triple-painted-band-sc.jpg |
Primary 4-Light Schoolhouse Chandelier, 100-Black, Small Opaque Glass, Triple Painted Band |
1000 |
1000 |
28613 |
| 63645 |
61322 |
product |
0 |
75878 |
A |
0 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-primary-cord-pendant-large-clear-glass-300-dark-green-fern-green-chevron-cloth-cord.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Light, 300-Dark Green, Large Clear Glass, Fern Green Chevron Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
75878 |
| 15374 |
61322 |
product |
0 |
26821 |
A |
1 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-primary-cord-pendant-small-opaque-glass-997-raw-brass-hex-cover-SBK-standard-black-cord.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Light, 997-Natural Raw Brass, Small Opaque Glass, Standard Black Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
26821 |
| 15380 |
61326 |
product |
0 |
26827 |
A |
1 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-primary-stem-pendant-large-opaque-glass-999-oil-rubbed-copper-hex-cover-311-jadite-single-painted-band-alt.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Stem Mount, 999-Natural Oil-Rubbed Copper, Large Opaque Glass, Single Painted Band, 311-Jadite |
1000 |
1000 |
26827 |
| 31711 |
61329 |
product |
0 |
43944 |
A |
1 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-primary-semi-flush-pendant-large-clear-glass-400-barn-red-triple-painted-band.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Semi-Flush Mount Light, 400-Barn Red, Large Clear Glass, Triple Painted Band |
1000 |
1000 |
43944 |
| 63786 |
61622 |
product |
0 |
76019 |
A |
1 |
D |
0 |
0 |
primary-schoolhouse-chandelier-4-light-G32-large-glass-clear-307-emerald-green-sc.jpg |
Primary 4-Light Schoolhouse Chandelier, 307-Emerald Green, Large Clear Glass |
1000 |
1000 |
76019 |
| 31663 |
61622 |
product |
0 |
43896 |
A |
2 |
D |
0 |
0 |
primary-schoolhouse-chandelier-4-light-G32-small-glass-clear-975-galvanized-triple-painted-band-715-delphite-sc.jpg |
Primary 4-Light Schoolhouse Chandelier, 975-Galvanized, Small Clear Glass, Triple Painted Band, 715-Delphite |
1000 |
1000 |
43896 |
| 31696 |
61326 |
product |
0 |
43929 |
A |
2 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-primary-stem-pendant-large-clear-glass-200-white.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Stem Mount, 200-White, Large Clear Glass |
1000 |
1000 |
43929 |
| 31703 |
61322 |
product |
0 |
43936 |
A |
2 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-primary-cord-pendant-small-opaque-glass-100-black-double-painted-band-SBK.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Light, 100-Black, Small Opaque Glass, Double Painted Band, Standard Black Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
43936 |
| 31710 |
61329 |
product |
0 |
43943 |
A |
2 |
D |
1 |
1781 |
schoolhouse-primary-semi-flush-pendant-large-opaque-glass-997-raw-brass-307-emerald-green-double-painted-band.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Semi-Flush Mount Light, 997-Natural Raw Brass, Large Opaque Glass, Double Painted Band, 307-Emerald Green |
1000 |
1000 |
43943 |
| 15394 |
61329 |
product |
0 |
26841 |
A |
3 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-primary-semi-flush-pendant-small-clear-glass-200-white-single-painted-band.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Semi-Flush Mount Light, 200-White, Small Clear Glass, Single Painted Band |
1000 |
1000 |
26841 |
| 31701 |
61326 |
product |
0 |
43934 |
A |
3 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-primary-stem-pendant-large-opaque-glass-805-charcoal-granite-500-buttery-yellow-triple-painted-band.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Stem Mount, 805-Charcoal Granite, Large Opaque Glass, Triple Painted Band, 500-Buttery Yellow |
1000 |
1000 |
43934 |
| 31708 |
61322 |
product |
0 |
43941 |
A |
3 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-primary-cord-pendant-large-clear-glass-996-weathered-copper-hex-cover-705-navy-double-painted-band-rust-cloth-cord.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Light, 996-Natural Weathered Copper, Large Clear Glass, Double Painted Band, 705-Navy, Rust Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
43941 |
| 63783 |
61622 |
product |
0 |
76016 |
A |
3 |
D |
0 |
0 |
primary-schoolhouse-chandelier-4-light-G32-large-glass-opaque-700-royal-blue-single-painted-band-sc.jpg |
Primary 4-Light Schoolhouse Chandelier, 700-Royal Blue, Large Opaque Glass, Single Painted Band |
1000 |
1000 |
76016 |
| 15378 |
61326 |
product |
0 |
26825 |
A |
4 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-primary-stem-pendant-small-clear-glass-996-weathered-copper-hex-cover-100-black-triple-painted-band-alt.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Stem Mount, 996-Natural Weathered Copper, Small Clear Glass, Triple Painted Band, 100-Black |
1000 |
1000 |
26825 |
| 15392 |
61329 |
product |
0 |
26839 |
A |
4 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-primary-semi-flush-pendant-small-clear-glass-805-charcoal-granite-480-blush-pink-triple-painted-band.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Semi-Flush Mount Light, 805-Charcoal Granite, Small Clear Glass, Triple Painted Band, 480-Blush Pink |
1000 |
1000 |
26839 |
| 31664 |
61622 |
product |
0 |
43897 |
A |
4 |
D |
0 |
0 |
primary-schoolhouse-chandelier-4-light-G32-small-glass-clear-705-navy-single-painted-band-sc.jpg |
Primary 4-Light Schoolhouse Chandelier, 705-Navy, Small Clear Glass, Single Painted Band |
1000 |
1000 |
43897 |
| 31706 |
61322 |
product |
0 |
43939 |
A |
4 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-primary-cord-pendant-large-opaque-glass-500-buttery-yellow-triple-painted-band-buttery-yellow-cloth-cord.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Light, 500-Buttery Yellow, Large Opaque Glass, Triple Painted Band, Buttery Yellow Cloth Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
43939 |
| 31705 |
61322 |
product |
0 |
43938 |
A |
5 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-primary-cord-pendant-small-clear-glass-200-white-triple-painted-band-CSW-white-cloth-cord.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Light, 200-White, Small Clear Glass, Triple Painted Band, Standard White Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
43938 |
| 45079 |
61326 |
product |
0 |
57312 |
A |
5 |
C |
0 |
0 |
primary__schoolhouse_stem_small_cherry_red_12instem5.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Stem Mount Light, 400-Barn Red, Small Opaque Glass, Double Painted Band | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner |
1500 |
1125 |
57312 |
| 63784 |
61622 |
product |
0 |
76017 |
A |
5 |
D |
0 |
0 |
primary-schoolhouse-chandelier-4-light-G32-large-glass-opaque-300-dark-green-sc.jpg |
Primary 4-Light Schoolhouse Chandelier, 300-Dark Green, Large Opaque Glass |
1000 |
1000 |
76017 |
| 71116 |
61329 |
product |
0 |
83349 |
A |
5 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-primary-semi-flush-pendant-large-clear-glass-996-weathered-copper.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Semi-Flush Mount Light, 996-Natural Weathered Copper, Large Clear Glass |
1000 |
1000 |
83349 |
| 15391 |
61329 |
product |
0 |
26838 |
A |
6 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-primary-semi-flush-pendant-small-opaque-glass-500-buttery-yellow-double-painted-band.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Semi-Flush Mount Light, 500-Buttery Yellow, Small Opaque Glass, Double Painted Band |
1000 |
1000 |
26838 |
| 31704 |
61322 |
product |
0 |
43937 |
A |
6 |
D |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse-primary-cord-pendant-small-clear-glass-999-oil-rubbed-copper-hex-cover-311-jadite-single-painted-band-SBK.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Light, 999-Natural Oil-Rubbed Copper, Small Clear Glass, Single Painted Band, 311-Jadite, Standard Black Cord |
1000 |
1000 |
43937 |
| 56274 |
61326 |
product |
0 |
68507 |
A |
6 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Barn_Light_Electric_-_Primary_Schoolhouse_Stem_Mount_Pendant_-_975-Galvanized_Kitchen_Lighting.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Stem Mount Light, 975-Galvanized, Small Opaque Glass, Double Painted Band in 400-Barn Red | Photo Courtesy of Keri Petersen of KP Spaces |
1500 |
2000 |
68507 |
| 63785 |
61622 |
product |
0 |
76018 |
A |
6 |
D |
0 |
0 |
primary-schoolhouse-chandelier-4-light-G32-large-glass-clear-805-charcoa-granite-double-painted-band-100-black-sc.jpg |
Primary 4-Light Schoolhouse Chandelier, 805-Charcoal Granite, Large Clear Glass, Double Painted Band, 100-Black |
1000 |
1000 |
76018 |
| 53791 |
61329 |
product |
0 |
66024 |
A |
7 |
C |
1 |
0 |
residential_intermediate_schoolhouse_semi_flush_mount_light_clear_glass_hallway_light_up_close__2_.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Semi-Flush Mount Light, 975-Galvanized, Large Clear Glass | Photo Courtesy of Kristi from Making It In The Mountains |
800 |
1200 |
66024 |
| 57079 |
61326 |
product |
0 |
69312 |
A |
7 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Primary_Schoolhouse_Stem_Mount_Pendant_Light_-_975_Galvanized_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Mudroom_Laundry_Room_Farmhouse_Lighting.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Stem Mount Light, 975-Galvanized, Large Opaque Glass, 12in Stem, Triple Bands in 311-Jadite | Photo Courtesy of April Hershberger (@barnhomeliving) |
1500 |
2000 |
69312 |
| 32437 |
61326 |
product |
0 |
44670 |
A |
8 |
C |
0 |
0 |
2-12_Inch_Primary_Schoolhouse_Stem_Mount_Lights_Small_Glass_996_Weathered_Brass_Finish_12_Inch_Stem_No_Painted_Band_5.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Stem Mount Light, 998-Natural Weathered Brass, Small Opaque Glass, No Painted Band | Photo Courtesy of My Life From Home Blog |
1500 |
2250 |
44670 |
| 61787 |
61329 |
product |
0 |
74020 |
A |
8 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Primary_Schoolhouse_Semi-Flush_Mount_Pendant_-_975_Galvanized_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Kitchen_Lighting.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Semi-Flush Mount Light, 975-Galvanized, Large Opaque Glass | Photo Courtesy of Hill House Design |
1500 |
2000 |
74020 |
| 67292 |
61622 |
product |
0 |
79525 |
A |
8 |
C |
0 |
0 |
residential-interior-lighting-living-room-wallpaper-Primary-4-Light-Schoolhouse-Chandelier-Small-Opaque-311-Jadite-12in-Stem-PB3-311-Jadite.jpg |
Primary 4-Light Schoolhouse Chandelier, Small Opaque , 311-Jadite, 12" Stem, 3 Painted Bands, 311-Jadite | Photo Courtesy of Sara McDaniel of Simply Southern Cottage and Hector Sanchez Photography |
1500 |
2000 |
79525 |
| 68743 |
61322 |
product |
0 |
80976 |
A |
8 |
C |
0 |
0 |
IGREF8~F.JPG |
Primary Schoolhouse Pendant, Large, Opaque, Standard White Cord, 480-Blush Pink, 3 Painted Bands | Customer Submission |
3673 |
2755 |
80976 |
| 57046 |
61326 |
product |
0 |
69279 |
A |
9 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Primary_Schoolhouse_Stem_Mount_Pendant_-_100_Black_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Kitchen_Island_Lighting.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Stem Mount Light, 100-Black, Small Clear Glass | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner |
1500 |
1189 |
69279 |
| 60779 |
61329 |
product |
0 |
73012 |
A |
9 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Primary_Schoolhouse_Semi-Flush_Mount_Pendant_Light_-_975_Galvanized_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Kids_Bedroom_Lighting.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Semi-Flush Mount Light, 975-Galvanized, Large Opaque Glass, Triple Painted Bands in 400-Barn Red | Photo Courtesy of Lara Anderson (@3nutshells) and Klugmann Media |
1500 |
1000 |
73012 |
| 67293 |
61622 |
product |
0 |
79526 |
A |
9 |
C |
0 |
0 |
residential-interior-lighting-living-room-Primary-_4-Light-Schoolhouse-Chandelier-Small-Opaque-715-Delphite-Blue-12in-stem-PB3-715-Delphite-Blue.jpg |
Primary 4-Light Schoolhouse Chandelier, Small Opaque , 715-Delphite Blue, 12" Stem, 3 Painted Bands, 715-Delphite Blue | Photo Courtesy of Sara McDaniel of Simply Southern Cottage and Hector Sanchez Photography |
1500 |
2000 |
79526 |
| 67296 |
61322 |
product |
0 |
79529 |
A |
9 |
C |
0 |
0 |
IMG_4576-residential-interior-lighting-kitchen-sink-Primary-Schoolhouse-Pendant-Small-Opaque-311-Jadite-SWH-PB3-311-Jadite.JPG |
Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Light, Small Opaque, 311-Jadite, Standard White Cord, 3 Painted Bands, 311-Jadite | Photo Courtesy of Sara McDaniel of Simply Southern Cottage and Hector Sanchez Photography |
2831 |
4032 |
79529 |
| 32470 |
61322 |
product |
0 |
44703 |
A |
10 |
C |
0 |
0 |
elementary_schoolhouse_pendant_200_white_large_opaque_double_blk_band_CSBW2.jpg |
(2) Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Lights, 200-White, Large Opaque Glass, Double Painted Band, 100-Black, CSBW-Black & White Cloth Cords | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner (Also Shown: Mascot Schoolhouse Sconce above kitchen sink) |
1500 |
1125 |
44703 |
| 53792 |
61329 |
product |
0 |
66025 |
A |
10 |
C |
1 |
0 |
residential_intermediate_schoolhouse_semi_flush_mount_light_clear_glass_hallway_light.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Semi-Flush Mount Light, 975-Galvanized, Large Clear Glass | Photo Courtesy of Kristi from Making It In The Mountains |
800 |
1200 |
66025 |
| 57078 |
61326 |
product |
0 |
69311 |
A |
10 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Primary_Schoolhouse_Stem_Mount_Pendant_Light_-_975_Galvanized_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Mudroom_Laundry_Room_Farmhouse_Barn_Home_Lighting.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Stem Mount Light, 975-Galvanized, Large Opaque Glass, 12in Stem, Triple Bands in 311-Jadite | Photo Courtesy of April Hershberger (@barnhomeliving) |
1500 |
2361 |
69311 |
| 56275 |
61326 |
product |
0 |
68508 |
A |
11 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Barn_Light_Electric_-_Primary_Schoolhouse_Stem_Mount_Pendant_-_975-Galvanized_Farmhouse_Kitchen_Lighting.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Stem Mount Light, 975-Galvanized, Small Opaque Glass, Double Painted Band in 400-Barn Red | Photo Courtesy of Keri Petersen of KP Spaces |
1500 |
2000 |
68508 |
| 61404 |
61322 |
product |
0 |
73637 |
A |
11 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Primary_Schoolhouse_Cord_Pendant_Light_-_Galvanized_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Kitchen_Farmhouse_Lighting.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Lights, 975-Galvanized, Small Opaque Glass, Triple Painted Band in 700-Royal Blue, CSB-Black Cloth Cord | Photo Courtesy of Customer |
1500 |
971 |
73637 |
| 32506 |
61326 |
product |
0 |
44739 |
A |
12 |
C |
0 |
0 |
primary_schoolhouse_stem_small_galvanized_fitter_12instem_singleteal3.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Stem Mount Light, 975-Galvanized, Small Opaque Glass, Single Painted Band, 390-Teal | Courtesy of Peggy Linsey |
1500 |
2250 |
44739 |
| 53738 |
61329 |
product |
0 |
65971 |
A |
12 |
C |
1 |
0 |
Primary-Schoolhouse-Flush-Mount-Light-Lauren-McBride-Home-Entryway.png |
Primary Schoolhouse Semi-Flush Mount Light, 100-Black, Small Opaque Glass, Double Painted Bands | Photo Courtesy of Lauren McBride |
1096 |
1314 |
65971 |
| 61790 |
61322 |
product |
0 |
74023 |
A |
12 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Primary_Schoolhouse_Pendant_Light_-_Galvanized_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Modern_Dining_Room_Lighting.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Lights, 975-Galvanized, Large Opaque Glass, Black Cotton Twist Cords | Photo Courtesy of Hill House Design |
1500 |
1220 |
74023 |
| 51667 |
61326 |
product |
0 |
63900 |
A |
13 |
C |
0 |
0 |
primary-schoolhouse-stem-mount-600-bronze.jpg |
(2) Primary Schoolhouse Stem Mount Light, 600-Bronze, Small Opaque Glass, Triple Painted Band in 600-Bronze | Photo Courtesy of Making Home Interiors |
1500 |
1004 |
63900 |
| 61403 |
61322 |
product |
0 |
73636 |
A |
13 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Primary_Schoolhouse_Cord_Pendant_-_Galvanized_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Kitchen_Lighting.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Lights, 975-Galvanized, Small Opaque Glass, Triple Painted Band in 700-Royal Blue, CSB-Black Cloth Cord | Photo Courtesy of Customer |
1500 |
2000 |
73636 |
| 61788 |
61329 |
product |
0 |
74021 |
A |
13 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Primary_Schoolhouse_Semi-Flush_Mount_Pendant_Light_-_975_Galvanized_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Interior_Lighting.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Semi-Flush Mount Light, 975-Galvanized, Large Opaque Glass | Photo Courtesy of Hill House Design |
1500 |
2265 |
74021 |
| 31974 |
61326 |
product |
0 |
44207 |
A |
14 |
C |
0 |
0 |
The_Primary_Schoolhouse_Stem_Mount_Light_311-Jadite_In-Setting.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Stem Mount Light, 311-Jadite, Large Opaque Glass, Single Painted Band | Photo Courtesy of King Daddy's Restaurant in Asheville, North Carolina |
1500 |
1906 |
44207 |
| 60077 |
61322 |
product |
0 |
72310 |
A |
14 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Primary_Schoolhouse_Cord_Pendant_Galvanized_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Modern_Farmhouse_Bathroom_Decor.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Light, 975-Galvanized Fitter, Large Opaque Glass, Single Painted Band in 100-Black, CSB-Black Cloth Cord | Photo Courtesy of Ashley Schoenith -Heirloomed Collection |
1500 |
2250 |
72310 |
| 32439 |
61326 |
product |
0 |
44672 |
A |
15 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Primary_Schoolhouse_Stem_Mount_Lights_Small_Glass_Weathered_Brass_Finish_12_Inch_Stem_No_Painted_Band_6.jpg |
(2) Primary Schoolhouse Stem Mount Lights, 998-Natural Weathered Brass, Small Opaque Glass, No Painted Band | Photo Courtesy of My Life From Home Blog |
1184 |
1776 |
44672 |
| 56898 |
61322 |
product |
0 |
69131 |
A |
15 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Primary_Schoolhouse_Pendant_-_100_Black_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Hallway_Decorative_Lighting.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Lights, 100-Black, Small Opaque Glass, No Painted Band, CSB-Black Cloth Cord | Photo Courtesy of Customer |
1500 |
1500 |
69131 |
| 19264 |
61326 |
product |
0 |
30976 |
A |
16 |
C |
0 |
0 |
decatur_kitchen_1.jpg |
(2) Primary Schoolhouse Stem Mount Lights, 975-Galvanized, Large Opaque Glass, Single Painted Band, 311-Jadite (Also Shown: (3) Frontier Angle Sign Lights) | Photo Courtesy of Jennifer Lee Kessler (www.jenniferkesslerphotography.com) |
1034 |
1280 |
30976 |
| 61834 |
61322 |
product |
0 |
74067 |
A |
16 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Primary_Schoolhouse_Pendant_Light_-_100_Black_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Dramatic_Bedroom_Lighting.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Lights, 100-Black, Large Clear Glass, SBK-Standard Black Cord | Photo Courtesy of Caldera Design Build |
1500 |
2250 |
74067 |
| 31702 |
61326 |
product |
0 |
43935 |
A |
17 |
C |
0 |
0 |
IMG_1098.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Stem Mount Light, 997-Natural Raw Brass, Large Clear Glass, No Painted Band |
667 |
1000 |
43935 |
| 59676 |
61329 |
product |
0 |
71909 |
A |
17 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Primary_Schoolhouse_Semi-Flush_Pendant_-_400_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Farmhouse_Vintage_Kitchen_DIning_Room_Lighting.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Semi-Flush Mount Light, 400-Barn Red, Large Opaque Glass, Triple Painted Bands in 400-Barn Red | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner |
1500 |
1969 |
71909 |
| 61405 |
61322 |
product |
0 |
73638 |
A |
17 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Primary_Schoolhouse_Pendant_Light_-_975_Galvanized_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Farmhouse_Lighting.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Lights, 975-Galvanized, Small Opaque Glass, Triple Painted Band in 700-Royal Blue, CSB-Black Cloth Cord | Photo Courtesy of Customer |
1500 |
2000 |
73638 |
| 60076 |
61322 |
product |
0 |
72309 |
A |
18 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Primary_Schoolhouse_Galvanized_Pendant_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Modern_Farmhouse_Bathroom_Lighting.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Light, 975-Galvanized Fitter, Large Opaque Glass, Single Painted Band in 100-Black, CSB-Black Cloth Cord | Photo Courtesy of Ashley Schoenith -Heirloomed Collection |
1500 |
2250 |
72309 |
| 61427 |
61326 |
product |
0 |
73660 |
A |
18 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Primary_Schoolhouse_Stem_Mount_Pendant_Light_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Laundry_Room_Lighting.JPG |
Primary Schoolhouse Stem Mount Light, 705-Navy, Large Opaque Glass, Double Bands in 705-Navy | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner |
1170 |
2080 |
73660 |
| 32332 |
61322 |
product |
0 |
44565 |
A |
19 |
C |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse_pendant_lights.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Light, 997-Natural Raw Brass, Small Opaque Glass, Single Painted Band, 100-Black | Photo Courtesy of Melissa Maria and Architectural Digest |
797 |
1024 |
44565 |
| 32515 |
61326 |
product |
0 |
44748 |
A |
19 |
C |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse_pendant_lighting-512x768.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Stem Mount Light, 975-Galvanized, Small Opaque Glass, Single Painted Band, 311-Jadite | Photo Courtesy of D2 Interieurs and Alexandra Rowley |
512 |
768 |
44748 |
| 57076 |
61329 |
product |
0 |
69309 |
A |
19 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Primary_Schoolhouse_Flush_Mount_Pendant_Light_-_400_Barn_Red_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Farmhouse_Barn_Home_Kitchen_Lighting.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Semi-Flush Mount Light, 400-Barn Red, Small Opaque Glass, Triple Painted Bands | Photo Courtesy April Hershberger (@barnhomeliving) |
1500 |
2000 |
69309 |
| 32525 |
61326 |
product |
0 |
44758 |
A |
20 |
C |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse_pendant_lighting-683x1024.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Stem Mount Light, 975-Galvanized, Small Opaque Glass, Single Painted Band, 311-Jadite | Photo Courtesy of Rafterhouse |
683 |
1024 |
44758 |
| 61713 |
61322 |
product |
0 |
73946 |
A |
20 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Primary_Schoolhouse_Pendant_Light_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_480_Blush_Pink.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Lights, 480-Blush Pink Fitter and Canopy, Large Opaque Glass, Triple Painted Band in 480-Blush Pink, SWH-Standard White Cord | Photo Courtesy of Customer |
1500 |
2000 |
73946 |
| 18317 |
61326 |
product |
0 |
29961 |
A |
21 |
C |
0 |
0 |
vintage_schoolhouse_pendants_kitchen.jpg |
(2) Primary Schoolhouse Stem Mount Lights, 975-Galvanized, Small Opaque Glass, Single Painted Band, 311-Jadite | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner |
1024 |
916 |
29961 |
| 57206 |
61329 |
product |
0 |
69439 |
A |
21 |
C |
1 |
0 |
Primary_Schoolhouse_Semi-Flush_Mount_Pendant_Light_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Bedroom_Lighting.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Semi-Flush Mount Light, 100-Black, Small Clear Glass | Photo Courtesy of Morgan (@thewhitefarmhouseblog) |
450 |
600 |
69439 |
| 61833 |
61322 |
product |
0 |
74066 |
A |
21 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Primary_Schoolhouse_Pendant_Light_-_100_Black_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Bedroom_Lighting.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Lights, 100-Black, Large Clear Glass, SBK-Standard Black Cord | Photo Courtesy of Caldera Design Build |
1500 |
1000 |
74066 |
| 18201 |
61329 |
product |
0 |
29830 |
A |
22 |
C |
1 |
1782 |
intermediate_schoolhouse_semiflush_mount.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Semi-Flush Mount Light, 975-Galvanized, Small Opaque Glass, Single Painted Band, 100-Black | Photo Courtesy of Khanh Morales |
540 |
720 |
29830 |
| 61428 |
61326 |
product |
0 |
73661 |
A |
22 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Primary_Schoolhouse_Stem_Mount_Pendant_Light_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Laundry_Room_Design.JPG |
Primary Schoolhouse Stem Mount Light, 705-Navy, Large Opaque Glass, Double Bands in 705-Navy | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner |
1170 |
2080 |
73661 |
| 61789 |
61322 |
product |
0 |
74022 |
A |
22 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Primary_Schoolhouse_Pendant_Light_-_975_Galvanized_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Dining_Room_Lighting.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Lights, 975-Galvanized, Large Opaque Glass, Black Cotton Twist Cords | Photo Courtesy of Hill House Design |
1500 |
2000 |
74022 |
| 31963 |
61322 |
product |
0 |
44196 |
A |
23 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Primary_Schoolhouse_Cord_Hung_Light_995_Raw_Copper.jpg |
(3) Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Light, 995-Natural Raw Brass, Small Clear Glass, Triple Painted Band, 100-Black, CSBW-Black & White Cloth Cord | Photo Courtesy of Claire Esparros |
1500 |
943 |
44196 |
| 35126 |
61326 |
product |
0 |
47359 |
A |
23 |
C |
0 |
0 |
school-house-pendant__2_.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Stem Mount Light, 975-Galvanized, Small Opaque Glass, Single Painted Band, 311-Jadite | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner |
1066 |
1600 |
47359 |
| 56277 |
61329 |
product |
0 |
68510 |
A |
23 |
C |
1 |
0 |
Barn_Light_Electric_-_Primary_Schoolhouse_Semi-Flush_Mount_Pendant_-_975_Galvanized_Bathroom_Farmhouse_Lighting.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Semi-Flush Mount 975-Galvanized, Small Opaque Glass, Double Painted Band in 400-Barn Red | Photo Courtesy of Keri Petersen of KP Spaces |
1500 |
2000 |
68510 |
| 17200 |
61326 |
product |
0 |
28757 |
A |
24 |
C |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse_lighting.jpg |
|
600 |
900 |
28757 |
| 31973 |
61322 |
product |
0 |
44206 |
A |
24 |
C |
0 |
0 |
The_Elementary_Schoolhouse_Cord_Hung_Light_200white_htux-a5.jpg |
(3) Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Lights, 200-White, Large Opaque Glass, No Painted Band, CMG-Grey Cotton Cord | Photo Courtesy of Shelton Design/Build and Laura Petrilla Photography |
1500 |
1000 |
44206 |
| 32876 |
61326 |
product |
0 |
45109 |
A |
25 |
C |
0 |
0 |
barn-light-electric-trendland-03-600x435.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Stem Mount Light, 975-Galvanized, Small Opaque Glass, Single Painted Band, 500-Buttery Yellow | Courtesy of Trendlands |
600 |
435 |
45109 |
| 64620 |
61322 |
product |
0 |
76853 |
A |
25 |
C |
0 |
0 |
2V3A9929-Schoolhouse-Custom-Wall-Lights-Citywalk-Breadbox.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Light, 975-Galvanized, Large Opaque Glass, Single Painted Band, 400-Barn Red, White Cloth Cord |
3840 |
5760 |
76853 |
| 20719 |
61326 |
product |
0 |
32548 |
A |
26 |
C |
0 |
0 |
distillary-schoolhouse-stem-mount.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Stem Mount Lights, Large Opaque Glass | Photos Courtesy of Richard Walker (www.richardwalkerphoto.com) |
900 |
700 |
32548 |
| 32526 |
61322 |
product |
0 |
44759 |
A |
26 |
C |
0 |
0 |
kitchen_pendants-576x768.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Light, 100-Black, Small Opaque Glass, Triple Painted Band, SBK-Standard Black Cord | Photo Courtesy of of Alpenglow Interiors |
576 |
768 |
44759 |
| 28327 |
61326 |
product |
0 |
40520 |
A |
27 |
C |
0 |
0 |
kitchen_pendants_schoolhouse_lights-412x768.jpg |
(2) Primary Schoolhouse Stem Mount Lights, 400-Barn Red, Small Opaque Glass, Double Painted Band | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner |
412 |
768 |
40520 |
| 32331 |
61322 |
product |
0 |
44564 |
A |
27 |
C |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse_lights.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Cord Hung Light, 997-Natural Raw Brass, Small Opaque Glass, Single Painted Band, 100-Black, SBK-Standard Black Cord | Photo Courtesy of Melissa Maria and Architectural Digest |
733 |
1024 |
44564 |
| 28332 |
61322 |
product |
0 |
40525 |
A |
28 |
C |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse_lights_kitchen_-689x768.jpg |
(2) Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Lights, 975-Galvanized, Small Opaque Glass, No Painted Band, SBK-Standard Black Cord | Photo Courtesy of Customer |
689 |
768 |
40525 |
| 16767 |
61322 |
product |
0 |
28333 |
A |
29 |
C |
0 |
0 |
side_dining_room_table_schoolhouse.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Light, 975-Galvanized, Small Opaque Glass, Single Painted Band, 311-Jadite, SBK-Standard Black Cord |
600 |
900 |
28333 |
| 17201 |
61322 |
product |
0 |
28758 |
A |
30 |
C |
0 |
0 |
schoolhouse_lighting136666281251759e9c70169.jpg |
Left: Large Opaque Glass with a Single Painted Band in 500-Buttery Yellow (Middle) Elementary Schoolhouse Cord Hung Light, Small Opaque Glass, 600-Bronze Fitter Finish, SBK-Standard Black Cord, Single Painted Band in 311-Jadite (Right) The Primary Schoolhouse Stem Mount Light, Small Opaque Glass, Fitter & Stem in 500-Barn Red Finish, Double Painted Band in 500-Barn Red |
600 |
900 |
28758 |
| 60378 |
61322 |
product |
0 |
72611 |
A |
31 |
C |
0 |
0 |
Primary_Schoolhouse_Pendant_Light_-_975_Galvanized_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Kitchen_Lighting.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Lights, 975-Galvanized, Large Opaque Glass, Double Painted Band in 400-Barn Red, CSB-Black Cloth Cord | Photo Courtesy of Customer |
1500 |
1732 |
72611 |
| 65478 |
61322 |
product |
0 |
77711 |
A |
32 |
C |
0 |
0 |
commercial-interior-restaurant-diner-lighting-Primary-Schoolhouse-Pendant-Large-Opaque-975-Galvanized-Triple-Painted-Band-390-Teal-SBK_oj80-az.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Pendant, Large Opaque Glass, 975-Galvanized, Triple Painted Band, 390-Teal, Standard Black Cord | Photo Courtesy of Livingston's Soda Fountain |
1500 |
2000 |
77711 |
| 65480 |
61322 |
product |
0 |
77713 |
A |
33 |
C |
0 |
0 |
commercial-interior-restaurant-diner-lighting-Primary-Schoolhouse-Pendant-Large-Opaque-975-Galvanized-Triple-Painted-Band-390-Teal-SBK.jpg |
Primary Schoolhouse Pendant, Large Opaque Glass, 975-Galvanized, Triple Painted Band, 390-Teal, Standard Black Cord | Photo Courtesy of Livingston's Soda Fountain |
1500 |
1298 |
77713 |