SELECT 
  cscart_images_links.*, 
  cscart_images.image_path, 
  cscart_common_descriptions.description AS alt, 
  cscart_images.image_x, 
  cscart_images.image_y, 
  cscart_images.image_id as images_image_id 
FROM 
  cscart_images_links 
  LEFT JOIN cscart_images ON cscart_images_links.detailed_id = cscart_images.image_id 
  LEFT JOIN cscart_common_descriptions ON cscart_common_descriptions.object_id = cscart_images.image_id 
  AND cscart_common_descriptions.object_holder = 'images' 
  AND cscart_common_descriptions.lang_code = 'en' 
WHERE 
  cscart_images_links.object_type = 'product' 
  AND cscart_images_links.type = 'A' 
  AND cscart_images_links.object_id IN (61329, 61622, 61322, 61326) 
ORDER BY 
  cscart_images_links.position, 
  cscart_images_links.pair_id

Query time 0.00127

JSON explain

{
  "query_block": {
    "select_id": 1,
    "read_sorted_file": {
      "filesort": {
        "sort_key": "cscart_images_links.position, cscart_images_links.pair_id",
        "table": {
          "table_name": "cscart_images_links",
          "access_type": "range",
          "possible_keys": ["object_id"],
          "key": "object_id",
          "key_length": "81",
          "used_key_parts": ["object_id", "object_type", "type"],
          "rows": 88,
          "filtered": 100,
          "index_condition": "cscart_images_links.object_type = 'product' and cscart_images_links.`type` = 'A' and cscart_images_links.object_id in (61329,61622,61322,61326)"
        }
      }
    },
    "table": {
      "table_name": "cscart_images",
      "access_type": "eq_ref",
      "possible_keys": ["PRIMARY"],
      "key": "PRIMARY",
      "key_length": "3",
      "used_key_parts": ["image_id"],
      "ref": ["cscart_migrate.cscart_images_links.detailed_id"],
      "rows": 1,
      "filtered": 100,
      "attached_condition": "trigcond(cscart_images_links.detailed_id = cscart_images.image_id)"
    },
    "table": {
      "table_name": "cscart_common_descriptions",
      "access_type": "eq_ref",
      "possible_keys": ["PRIMARY"],
      "key": "PRIMARY",
      "key_length": "107",
      "used_key_parts": ["object_id", "lang_code", "object_holder"],
      "ref": ["cscart_migrate.cscart_images.image_id", "const", "const"],
      "rows": 1,
      "filtered": 100,
      "attached_condition": "trigcond(cscart_common_descriptions.object_id = cscart_images.image_id and cscart_common_descriptions.object_holder = 'images' and cscart_common_descriptions.lang_code = 'en' and trigcond(cscart_images.image_id is not null))"
    }
  }
}

Result

pair_id object_id object_type image_id detailed_id type position image_type show_gallery gallery_category_id image_path alt image_x image_y images_image_id
15379 61326 product 0 26826 A 0 D 0 0 schoolhouse-primary-stem-pendant-small-clear-glass-705-navy-single-painted-band.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Stem Mount, 705-Navy, Small Clear Glass, Single Painted Band 1000 1000 26826
15390 61329 product 0 26837 A 0 D 0 0 schoolhouse-primary-semi-flush-pendant-small-opaque-glass-999-oil-rubbed-copper.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Semi-Flush Mount Light, 999-Natural Oil-Rubbed Copper, Small Opaque Glass 1000 1000 26837
17080 61622 product 0 28613 A 0 D 0 0 primary-schoolhouse-chandelier-4-light-G32-small-glass-opaque-100-black-triple-painted-band-sc.jpg Primary 4-Light Schoolhouse Chandelier, 100-Black, Small Opaque Glass, Triple Painted Band 1000 1000 28613
63645 61322 product 0 75878 A 0 D 0 0 schoolhouse-primary-cord-pendant-large-clear-glass-300-dark-green-fern-green-chevron-cloth-cord.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Light, 300-Dark Green, Large Clear Glass, Fern Green Chevron Cloth Cord 1000 1000 75878
15374 61322 product 0 26821 A 1 D 0 0 schoolhouse-primary-cord-pendant-small-opaque-glass-997-raw-brass-hex-cover-SBK-standard-black-cord.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Light, 997-Natural Raw Brass, Small Opaque Glass, Standard Black Cord 1000 1000 26821
15380 61326 product 0 26827 A 1 D 0 0 schoolhouse-primary-stem-pendant-large-opaque-glass-999-oil-rubbed-copper-hex-cover-311-jadite-single-painted-band-alt.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Stem Mount, 999-Natural Oil-Rubbed Copper, Large Opaque Glass, Single Painted Band, 311-Jadite 1000 1000 26827
31711 61329 product 0 43944 A 1 D 0 0 schoolhouse-primary-semi-flush-pendant-large-clear-glass-400-barn-red-triple-painted-band.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Semi-Flush Mount Light, 400-Barn Red, Large Clear Glass, Triple Painted Band 1000 1000 43944
63786 61622 product 0 76019 A 1 D 0 0 primary-schoolhouse-chandelier-4-light-G32-large-glass-clear-307-emerald-green-sc.jpg Primary 4-Light Schoolhouse Chandelier, 307-Emerald Green, Large Clear Glass 1000 1000 76019
31663 61622 product 0 43896 A 2 D 0 0 primary-schoolhouse-chandelier-4-light-G32-small-glass-clear-975-galvanized-triple-painted-band-715-delphite-sc.jpg Primary 4-Light Schoolhouse Chandelier, 975-Galvanized, Small Clear Glass, Triple Painted Band, 715-Delphite 1000 1000 43896
31696 61326 product 0 43929 A 2 D 0 0 schoolhouse-primary-stem-pendant-large-clear-glass-200-white.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Stem Mount, 200-White, Large Clear Glass 1000 1000 43929
31703 61322 product 0 43936 A 2 D 0 0 schoolhouse-primary-cord-pendant-small-opaque-glass-100-black-double-painted-band-SBK.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Light, 100-Black, Small Opaque Glass, Double Painted Band, Standard Black Cord 1000 1000 43936
31710 61329 product 0 43943 A 2 D 1 1781 schoolhouse-primary-semi-flush-pendant-large-opaque-glass-997-raw-brass-307-emerald-green-double-painted-band.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Semi-Flush Mount Light, 997-Natural Raw Brass, Large Opaque Glass, Double Painted Band, 307-Emerald Green 1000 1000 43943
15394 61329 product 0 26841 A 3 D 0 0 schoolhouse-primary-semi-flush-pendant-small-clear-glass-200-white-single-painted-band.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Semi-Flush Mount Light, 200-White, Small Clear Glass, Single Painted Band 1000 1000 26841
31701 61326 product 0 43934 A 3 D 0 0 schoolhouse-primary-stem-pendant-large-opaque-glass-805-charcoal-granite-500-buttery-yellow-triple-painted-band.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Stem Mount, 805-Charcoal Granite, Large Opaque Glass, Triple Painted Band, 500-Buttery Yellow 1000 1000 43934
31708 61322 product 0 43941 A 3 D 0 0 schoolhouse-primary-cord-pendant-large-clear-glass-996-weathered-copper-hex-cover-705-navy-double-painted-band-rust-cloth-cord.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Light, 996-Natural Weathered Copper, Large Clear Glass, Double Painted Band, 705-Navy, Rust Cloth Cord 1000 1000 43941
63783 61622 product 0 76016 A 3 D 0 0 primary-schoolhouse-chandelier-4-light-G32-large-glass-opaque-700-royal-blue-single-painted-band-sc.jpg Primary 4-Light Schoolhouse Chandelier, 700-Royal Blue, Large Opaque Glass, Single Painted Band 1000 1000 76016
15378 61326 product 0 26825 A 4 D 0 0 schoolhouse-primary-stem-pendant-small-clear-glass-996-weathered-copper-hex-cover-100-black-triple-painted-band-alt.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Stem Mount, 996-Natural Weathered Copper, Small Clear Glass, Triple Painted Band, 100-Black 1000 1000 26825
15392 61329 product 0 26839 A 4 D 0 0 schoolhouse-primary-semi-flush-pendant-small-clear-glass-805-charcoal-granite-480-blush-pink-triple-painted-band.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Semi-Flush Mount Light, 805-Charcoal Granite, Small Clear Glass, Triple Painted Band, 480-Blush Pink 1000 1000 26839
31664 61622 product 0 43897 A 4 D 0 0 primary-schoolhouse-chandelier-4-light-G32-small-glass-clear-705-navy-single-painted-band-sc.jpg Primary 4-Light Schoolhouse Chandelier, 705-Navy, Small Clear Glass, Single Painted Band 1000 1000 43897
31706 61322 product 0 43939 A 4 D 0 0 schoolhouse-primary-cord-pendant-large-opaque-glass-500-buttery-yellow-triple-painted-band-buttery-yellow-cloth-cord.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Light, 500-Buttery Yellow, Large Opaque Glass, Triple Painted Band, Buttery Yellow Cloth Cord 1000 1000 43939
31705 61322 product 0 43938 A 5 D 0 0 schoolhouse-primary-cord-pendant-small-clear-glass-200-white-triple-painted-band-CSW-white-cloth-cord.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Light, 200-White, Small Clear Glass, Triple Painted Band, Standard White Cord 1000 1000 43938
45079 61326 product 0 57312 A 5 C 0 0 primary__schoolhouse_stem_small_cherry_red_12instem5.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Stem Mount Light, 400-Barn Red, Small Opaque Glass, Double Painted Band | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner 1500 1125 57312
63784 61622 product 0 76017 A 5 D 0 0 primary-schoolhouse-chandelier-4-light-G32-large-glass-opaque-300-dark-green-sc.jpg Primary 4-Light Schoolhouse Chandelier, 300-Dark Green, Large Opaque Glass 1000 1000 76017
71116 61329 product 0 83349 A 5 D 0 0 schoolhouse-primary-semi-flush-pendant-large-clear-glass-996-weathered-copper.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Semi-Flush Mount Light, 996-Natural Weathered Copper, Large Clear Glass 1000 1000 83349
15391 61329 product 0 26838 A 6 D 0 0 schoolhouse-primary-semi-flush-pendant-small-opaque-glass-500-buttery-yellow-double-painted-band.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Semi-Flush Mount Light, 500-Buttery Yellow, Small Opaque Glass, Double Painted Band 1000 1000 26838
31704 61322 product 0 43937 A 6 D 0 0 schoolhouse-primary-cord-pendant-small-clear-glass-999-oil-rubbed-copper-hex-cover-311-jadite-single-painted-band-SBK.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Light, 999-Natural Oil-Rubbed Copper, Small Clear Glass, Single Painted Band, 311-Jadite, Standard Black Cord 1000 1000 43937
56274 61326 product 0 68507 A 6 C 0 0 Barn_Light_Electric_-_Primary_Schoolhouse_Stem_Mount_Pendant_-_975-Galvanized_Kitchen_Lighting.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Stem Mount Light, 975-Galvanized, Small Opaque Glass, Double Painted Band in 400-Barn Red | Photo Courtesy of Keri Petersen of KP Spaces 1500 2000 68507
63785 61622 product 0 76018 A 6 D 0 0 primary-schoolhouse-chandelier-4-light-G32-large-glass-clear-805-charcoa-granite-double-painted-band-100-black-sc.jpg Primary 4-Light Schoolhouse Chandelier, 805-Charcoal Granite, Large Clear Glass, Double Painted Band, 100-Black 1000 1000 76018
53791 61329 product 0 66024 A 7 C 1 0 residential_intermediate_schoolhouse_semi_flush_mount_light_clear_glass_hallway_light_up_close__2_.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Semi-Flush Mount Light, 975-Galvanized, Large Clear Glass | Photo Courtesy of Kristi from Making It In The Mountains 800 1200 66024
57079 61326 product 0 69312 A 7 C 0 0 Primary_Schoolhouse_Stem_Mount_Pendant_Light_-_975_Galvanized_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Mudroom_Laundry_Room_Farmhouse_Lighting.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Stem Mount Light, 975-Galvanized, Large Opaque Glass, 12in Stem, Triple Bands in 311-Jadite | Photo Courtesy of April Hershberger (@barnhomeliving) 1500 2000 69312
32437 61326 product 0 44670 A 8 C 0 0 2-12_Inch_Primary_Schoolhouse_Stem_Mount_Lights_Small_Glass_996_Weathered_Brass_Finish_12_Inch_Stem_No_Painted_Band_5.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Stem Mount Light, 998-Natural Weathered Brass, Small Opaque Glass, No Painted Band | Photo Courtesy of My Life From Home Blog 1500 2250 44670
61787 61329 product 0 74020 A 8 C 0 0 Primary_Schoolhouse_Semi-Flush_Mount_Pendant_-_975_Galvanized_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Kitchen_Lighting.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Semi-Flush Mount Light, 975-Galvanized, Large Opaque Glass | Photo Courtesy of Hill House Design 1500 2000 74020
67292 61622 product 0 79525 A 8 C 0 0 residential-interior-lighting-living-room-wallpaper-Primary-4-Light-Schoolhouse-Chandelier-Small-Opaque-311-Jadite-12in-Stem-PB3-311-Jadite.jpg Primary 4-Light Schoolhouse Chandelier, Small Opaque , 311-Jadite, 12" Stem, 3 Painted Bands, 311-Jadite | Photo Courtesy of Sara McDaniel of Simply Southern Cottage and Hector Sanchez Photography 1500 2000 79525
68743 61322 product 0 80976 A 8 C 0 0 IGREF8~F.JPG Primary Schoolhouse Pendant, Large, Opaque, Standard White Cord, 480-Blush Pink, 3 Painted Bands | Customer Submission 3673 2755 80976
57046 61326 product 0 69279 A 9 C 0 0 Primary_Schoolhouse_Stem_Mount_Pendant_-_100_Black_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Kitchen_Island_Lighting.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Stem Mount Light, 100-Black, Small Clear Glass | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner 1500 1189 69279
60779 61329 product 0 73012 A 9 C 0 0 Primary_Schoolhouse_Semi-Flush_Mount_Pendant_Light_-_975_Galvanized_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Kids_Bedroom_Lighting.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Semi-Flush Mount Light, 975-Galvanized, Large Opaque Glass, Triple Painted Bands in 400-Barn Red | Photo Courtesy of Lara Anderson (@3nutshells) and Klugmann Media 1500 1000 73012
67293 61622 product 0 79526 A 9 C 0 0 residential-interior-lighting-living-room-Primary-_4-Light-Schoolhouse-Chandelier-Small-Opaque-715-Delphite-Blue-12in-stem-PB3-715-Delphite-Blue.jpg Primary 4-Light Schoolhouse Chandelier, Small Opaque , 715-Delphite Blue, 12" Stem, 3 Painted Bands, 715-Delphite Blue | Photo Courtesy of Sara McDaniel of Simply Southern Cottage and Hector Sanchez Photography 1500 2000 79526
67296 61322 product 0 79529 A 9 C 0 0 IMG_4576-residential-interior-lighting-kitchen-sink-Primary-Schoolhouse-Pendant-Small-Opaque-311-Jadite-SWH-PB3-311-Jadite.JPG Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Light, Small Opaque, 311-Jadite, Standard White Cord, 3 Painted Bands, 311-Jadite | Photo Courtesy of Sara McDaniel of Simply Southern Cottage and Hector Sanchez Photography 2831 4032 79529
32470 61322 product 0 44703 A 10 C 0 0 elementary_schoolhouse_pendant_200_white_large_opaque_double_blk_band_CSBW2.jpg (2) Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Lights, 200-White, Large Opaque Glass, Double Painted Band, 100-Black, CSBW-Black & White Cloth Cords | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner (Also Shown: Mascot Schoolhouse Sconce above kitchen sink) 1500 1125 44703
53792 61329 product 0 66025 A 10 C 1 0 residential_intermediate_schoolhouse_semi_flush_mount_light_clear_glass_hallway_light.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Semi-Flush Mount Light, 975-Galvanized, Large Clear Glass | Photo Courtesy of Kristi from Making It In The Mountains 800 1200 66025
57078 61326 product 0 69311 A 10 C 0 0 Primary_Schoolhouse_Stem_Mount_Pendant_Light_-_975_Galvanized_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Mudroom_Laundry_Room_Farmhouse_Barn_Home_Lighting.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Stem Mount Light, 975-Galvanized, Large Opaque Glass, 12in Stem, Triple Bands in 311-Jadite | Photo Courtesy of April Hershberger (@barnhomeliving) 1500 2361 69311
56275 61326 product 0 68508 A 11 C 0 0 Barn_Light_Electric_-_Primary_Schoolhouse_Stem_Mount_Pendant_-_975-Galvanized_Farmhouse_Kitchen_Lighting.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Stem Mount Light, 975-Galvanized, Small Opaque Glass, Double Painted Band in 400-Barn Red | Photo Courtesy of Keri Petersen of KP Spaces 1500 2000 68508
61404 61322 product 0 73637 A 11 C 0 0 Primary_Schoolhouse_Cord_Pendant_Light_-_Galvanized_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Kitchen_Farmhouse_Lighting.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Lights, 975-Galvanized, Small Opaque Glass, Triple Painted Band in 700-Royal Blue, CSB-Black Cloth Cord | Photo Courtesy of Customer 1500 971 73637
32506 61326 product 0 44739 A 12 C 0 0 primary_schoolhouse_stem_small_galvanized_fitter_12instem_singleteal3.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Stem Mount Light, 975-Galvanized, Small Opaque Glass, Single Painted Band, 390-Teal | Courtesy of Peggy Linsey 1500 2250 44739
53738 61329 product 0 65971 A 12 C 1 0 Primary-Schoolhouse-Flush-Mount-Light-Lauren-McBride-Home-Entryway.png Primary Schoolhouse Semi-Flush Mount Light, 100-Black, Small Opaque Glass, Double Painted Bands | Photo Courtesy of Lauren McBride 1096 1314 65971
61790 61322 product 0 74023 A 12 C 0 0 Primary_Schoolhouse_Pendant_Light_-_Galvanized_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Modern_Dining_Room_Lighting.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Lights, 975-Galvanized, Large Opaque Glass, Black Cotton Twist Cords | Photo Courtesy of Hill House Design 1500 1220 74023
51667 61326 product 0 63900 A 13 C 0 0 primary-schoolhouse-stem-mount-600-bronze.jpg (2) Primary Schoolhouse Stem Mount Light, 600-Bronze, Small Opaque Glass, Triple Painted Band in 600-Bronze | Photo Courtesy of Making Home Interiors 1500 1004 63900
61403 61322 product 0 73636 A 13 C 0 0 Primary_Schoolhouse_Cord_Pendant_-_Galvanized_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Kitchen_Lighting.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Lights, 975-Galvanized, Small Opaque Glass, Triple Painted Band in 700-Royal Blue, CSB-Black Cloth Cord | Photo Courtesy of Customer 1500 2000 73636
61788 61329 product 0 74021 A 13 C 0 0 Primary_Schoolhouse_Semi-Flush_Mount_Pendant_Light_-_975_Galvanized_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Interior_Lighting.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Semi-Flush Mount Light, 975-Galvanized, Large Opaque Glass | Photo Courtesy of Hill House Design 1500 2265 74021
31974 61326 product 0 44207 A 14 C 0 0 The_Primary_Schoolhouse_Stem_Mount_Light_311-Jadite_In-Setting.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Stem Mount Light, 311-Jadite, Large Opaque Glass, Single Painted Band | Photo Courtesy of King Daddy's Restaurant in Asheville, North Carolina 1500 1906 44207
60077 61322 product 0 72310 A 14 C 0 0 Primary_Schoolhouse_Cord_Pendant_Galvanized_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Modern_Farmhouse_Bathroom_Decor.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Light, 975-Galvanized Fitter, Large Opaque Glass, Single Painted Band in 100-Black, CSB-Black Cloth Cord | Photo Courtesy of Ashley Schoenith -Heirloomed Collection 1500 2250 72310
32439 61326 product 0 44672 A 15 C 0 0 Primary_Schoolhouse_Stem_Mount_Lights_Small_Glass_Weathered_Brass_Finish_12_Inch_Stem_No_Painted_Band_6.jpg (2) Primary Schoolhouse Stem Mount Lights, 998-Natural Weathered Brass, Small Opaque Glass, No Painted Band | Photo Courtesy of My Life From Home Blog 1184 1776 44672
56898 61322 product 0 69131 A 15 C 0 0 Primary_Schoolhouse_Pendant_-_100_Black_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Hallway_Decorative_Lighting.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Lights, 100-Black, Small Opaque Glass, No Painted Band, CSB-Black Cloth Cord | Photo Courtesy of Customer 1500 1500 69131
19264 61326 product 0 30976 A 16 C 0 0 decatur_kitchen_1.jpg (2) Primary Schoolhouse Stem Mount Lights, 975-Galvanized, Large Opaque Glass, Single Painted Band, 311-Jadite (Also Shown: (3) Frontier Angle Sign Lights) | Photo Courtesy of Jennifer Lee Kessler (www.jenniferkesslerphotography.com) 1034 1280 30976
61834 61322 product 0 74067 A 16 C 0 0 Primary_Schoolhouse_Pendant_Light_-_100_Black_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Dramatic_Bedroom_Lighting.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Lights, 100-Black, Large Clear Glass, SBK-Standard Black Cord | Photo Courtesy of Caldera Design Build 1500 2250 74067
31702 61326 product 0 43935 A 17 C 0 0 IMG_1098.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Stem Mount Light, 997-Natural Raw Brass, Large Clear Glass, No Painted Band 667 1000 43935
59676 61329 product 0 71909 A 17 C 0 0 Primary_Schoolhouse_Semi-Flush_Pendant_-_400_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Farmhouse_Vintage_Kitchen_DIning_Room_Lighting.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Semi-Flush Mount Light, 400-Barn Red, Large Opaque Glass, Triple Painted Bands in 400-Barn Red | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner 1500 1969 71909
61405 61322 product 0 73638 A 17 C 0 0 Primary_Schoolhouse_Pendant_Light_-_975_Galvanized_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Farmhouse_Lighting.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Lights, 975-Galvanized, Small Opaque Glass, Triple Painted Band in 700-Royal Blue, CSB-Black Cloth Cord | Photo Courtesy of Customer 1500 2000 73638
60076 61322 product 0 72309 A 18 C 0 0 Primary_Schoolhouse_Galvanized_Pendant_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Modern_Farmhouse_Bathroom_Lighting.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Light, 975-Galvanized Fitter, Large Opaque Glass, Single Painted Band in 100-Black, CSB-Black Cloth Cord | Photo Courtesy of Ashley Schoenith -Heirloomed Collection 1500 2250 72309
61427 61326 product 0 73660 A 18 C 0 0 Primary_Schoolhouse_Stem_Mount_Pendant_Light_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Laundry_Room_Lighting.JPG Primary Schoolhouse Stem Mount Light, 705-Navy, Large Opaque Glass, Double Bands in 705-Navy | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner 1170 2080 73660
32332 61322 product 0 44565 A 19 C 0 0 schoolhouse_pendant_lights.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Light, 997-Natural Raw Brass, Small Opaque Glass, Single Painted Band, 100-Black | Photo Courtesy of Melissa Maria and Architectural Digest 797 1024 44565
32515 61326 product 0 44748 A 19 C 0 0 schoolhouse_pendant_lighting-512x768.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Stem Mount Light, 975-Galvanized, Small Opaque Glass, Single Painted Band, 311-Jadite | Photo Courtesy of D2 Interieurs and Alexandra Rowley 512 768 44748
57076 61329 product 0 69309 A 19 C 0 0 Primary_Schoolhouse_Flush_Mount_Pendant_Light_-_400_Barn_Red_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Farmhouse_Barn_Home_Kitchen_Lighting.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Semi-Flush Mount Light, 400-Barn Red, Small Opaque Glass, Triple Painted Bands | Photo Courtesy April Hershberger (@barnhomeliving) 1500 2000 69309
32525 61326 product 0 44758 A 20 C 0 0 schoolhouse_pendant_lighting-683x1024.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Stem Mount Light, 975-Galvanized, Small Opaque Glass, Single Painted Band, 311-Jadite | Photo Courtesy of Rafterhouse 683 1024 44758
61713 61322 product 0 73946 A 20 C 0 0 Primary_Schoolhouse_Pendant_Light_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_480_Blush_Pink.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Lights, 480-Blush Pink Fitter and Canopy, Large Opaque Glass, Triple Painted Band in 480-Blush Pink, SWH-Standard White Cord | Photo Courtesy of Customer 1500 2000 73946
18317 61326 product 0 29961 A 21 C 0 0 vintage_schoolhouse_pendants_kitchen.jpg (2) Primary Schoolhouse Stem Mount Lights, 975-Galvanized, Small Opaque Glass, Single Painted Band, 311-Jadite | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner 1024 916 29961
57206 61329 product 0 69439 A 21 C 1 0 Primary_Schoolhouse_Semi-Flush_Mount_Pendant_Light_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Bedroom_Lighting.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Semi-Flush Mount Light, 100-Black, Small Clear Glass | Photo Courtesy of Morgan (@thewhitefarmhouseblog) 450 600 69439
61833 61322 product 0 74066 A 21 C 0 0 Primary_Schoolhouse_Pendant_Light_-_100_Black_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Bedroom_Lighting.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Lights, 100-Black, Large Clear Glass, SBK-Standard Black Cord | Photo Courtesy of Caldera Design Build 1500 1000 74066
18201 61329 product 0 29830 A 22 C 1 1782 intermediate_schoolhouse_semiflush_mount.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Semi-Flush Mount Light, 975-Galvanized, Small Opaque Glass, Single Painted Band, 100-Black | Photo Courtesy of Khanh Morales 540 720 29830
61428 61326 product 0 73661 A 22 C 0 0 Primary_Schoolhouse_Stem_Mount_Pendant_Light_-_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Laundry_Room_Design.JPG Primary Schoolhouse Stem Mount Light, 705-Navy, Large Opaque Glass, Double Bands in 705-Navy | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner 1170 2080 73661
61789 61322 product 0 74022 A 22 C 0 0 Primary_Schoolhouse_Pendant_Light_-_975_Galvanized_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Dining_Room_Lighting.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Lights, 975-Galvanized, Large Opaque Glass, Black Cotton Twist Cords | Photo Courtesy of Hill House Design 1500 2000 74022
31963 61322 product 0 44196 A 23 C 0 0 Primary_Schoolhouse_Cord_Hung_Light_995_Raw_Copper.jpg (3) Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Light, 995-Natural Raw Brass, Small Clear Glass, Triple Painted Band, 100-Black, CSBW-Black & White Cloth Cord | Photo Courtesy of Claire Esparros 1500 943 44196
35126 61326 product 0 47359 A 23 C 0 0 school-house-pendant__2_.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Stem Mount Light, 975-Galvanized, Small Opaque Glass, Single Painted Band, 311-Jadite | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner 1066 1600 47359
56277 61329 product 0 68510 A 23 C 1 0 Barn_Light_Electric_-_Primary_Schoolhouse_Semi-Flush_Mount_Pendant_-_975_Galvanized_Bathroom_Farmhouse_Lighting.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Semi-Flush Mount 975-Galvanized, Small Opaque Glass, Double Painted Band in 400-Barn Red | Photo Courtesy of Keri Petersen of KP Spaces 1500 2000 68510
17200 61326 product 0 28757 A 24 C 0 0 schoolhouse_lighting.jpg 600 900 28757
31973 61322 product 0 44206 A 24 C 0 0 The_Elementary_Schoolhouse_Cord_Hung_Light_200white_htux-a5.jpg (3) Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Lights, 200-White, Large Opaque Glass, No Painted Band, CMG-Grey Cotton Cord | Photo Courtesy of Shelton Design/Build and Laura Petrilla Photography 1500 1000 44206
32876 61326 product 0 45109 A 25 C 0 0 barn-light-electric-trendland-03-600x435.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Stem Mount Light, 975-Galvanized, Small Opaque Glass, Single Painted Band, 500-Buttery Yellow | Courtesy of Trendlands 600 435 45109
64620 61322 product 0 76853 A 25 C 0 0 2V3A9929-Schoolhouse-Custom-Wall-Lights-Citywalk-Breadbox.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Light, 975-Galvanized, Large Opaque Glass, Single Painted Band, 400-Barn Red, White Cloth Cord 3840 5760 76853
20719 61326 product 0 32548 A 26 C 0 0 distillary-schoolhouse-stem-mount.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Stem Mount Lights, Large Opaque Glass | Photos Courtesy of Richard Walker (www.richardwalkerphoto.com) 900 700 32548
32526 61322 product 0 44759 A 26 C 0 0 kitchen_pendants-576x768.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Light, 100-Black, Small Opaque Glass, Triple Painted Band, SBK-Standard Black Cord | Photo Courtesy of of Alpenglow Interiors 576 768 44759
28327 61326 product 0 40520 A 27 C 0 0 kitchen_pendants_schoolhouse_lights-412x768.jpg (2) Primary Schoolhouse Stem Mount Lights, 400-Barn Red, Small Opaque Glass, Double Painted Band | Photo Courtesy of Homeowner 412 768 40520
32331 61322 product 0 44564 A 27 C 0 0 schoolhouse_lights.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Cord Hung Light, 997-Natural Raw Brass, Small Opaque Glass, Single Painted Band, 100-Black, SBK-Standard Black Cord | Photo Courtesy of Melissa Maria and Architectural Digest 733 1024 44564
28332 61322 product 0 40525 A 28 C 0 0 schoolhouse_lights_kitchen_-689x768.jpg (2) Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Lights, 975-Galvanized, Small Opaque Glass, No Painted Band, SBK-Standard Black Cord | Photo Courtesy of Customer 689 768 40525
16767 61322 product 0 28333 A 29 C 0 0 side_dining_room_table_schoolhouse.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Light, 975-Galvanized, Small Opaque Glass, Single Painted Band, 311-Jadite, SBK-Standard Black Cord 600 900 28333
17201 61322 product 0 28758 A 30 C 0 0 schoolhouse_lighting136666281251759e9c70169.jpg Left: Large Opaque Glass with a Single Painted Band in 500-Buttery Yellow (Middle) Elementary Schoolhouse Cord Hung Light, Small Opaque Glass, 600-Bronze Fitter Finish, SBK-Standard Black Cord, Single Painted Band in 311-Jadite (Right) The Primary Schoolhouse Stem Mount Light, Small Opaque Glass, Fitter & Stem in 500-Barn Red Finish, Double Painted Band in 500-Barn Red 600 900 28758
60378 61322 product 0 72611 A 31 C 0 0 Primary_Schoolhouse_Pendant_Light_-_975_Galvanized_Barn_Light_Electric_-_Kitchen_Lighting.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Pendant Lights, 975-Galvanized, Large Opaque Glass, Double Painted Band in 400-Barn Red, CSB-Black Cloth Cord | Photo Courtesy of Customer 1500 1732 72611
65478 61322 product 0 77711 A 32 C 0 0 commercial-interior-restaurant-diner-lighting-Primary-Schoolhouse-Pendant-Large-Opaque-975-Galvanized-Triple-Painted-Band-390-Teal-SBK_oj80-az.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Pendant, Large Opaque Glass, 975-Galvanized, Triple Painted Band, 390-Teal, Standard Black Cord | Photo Courtesy of Livingston's Soda Fountain 1500 2000 77711
65480 61322 product 0 77713 A 33 C 0 0 commercial-interior-restaurant-diner-lighting-Primary-Schoolhouse-Pendant-Large-Opaque-975-Galvanized-Triple-Painted-Band-390-Teal-SBK.jpg Primary Schoolhouse Pendant, Large Opaque Glass, 975-Galvanized, Triple Painted Band, 390-Teal, Standard Black Cord | Photo Courtesy of Livingston's Soda Fountain 1500 1298 77713